Team Avatar Team 2590 - Nemesis (2019)


2019 Robot: Fury
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: NAVAIR / DoDSTEM/Bristol Myers Squibb/CCL Label/Picatinny Arsenal/Lockheed Martin/New York Society of Cosmetic Chemists/Nordson/Robbinsville Education Association/Princeton Sports and Family Medicine/Investors Foundation/Robbinsville Education Foundation/DesignTree/RAS Process Equipment/Sharbell Development Corp/Skylink/Triangle Copy East Windsor/Computer Components Corp/Gilbane Inc./EAG Laboratories&Robbinsville High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2590 attended in 2019.
Team 2590 had a record of 47-30-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 37 - 21 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 10 - 9)

FMA District Mount Olive Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 14 10 5 49
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 37
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/9 - 11:41 AM 222 2600 1672 2590 555 6943 43 30
Qualification 8 Sat 3/9 - 12:06 PM 2577 2590 4361 5310 4035 1768 51 23
Qualification 18 Sat 3/9 - 2:36 PM 75 1989 2590 7045 5438 4035 27 11
Qualification 23 Sat 3/9 - 3:20 PM 5310 2590 25 5732 6945 6943 42 39
Qualification 27 Sat 3/9 - 3:57 PM 2590 6016 1143 193 3515 11 44 32
Qualification 37 Sat 3/9 - 5:18 PM 193 1143 1403 2590 219 222 49 74
Qualification 41 Sat 3/9 - 5:55 PM 1089 4361 7045 1923 7853 2590 40 41
Qualification 48 Sat 3/9 - 6:44 PM 11 4361 5732 4035 2590 3515 42 27
Qualification 55 Sun 3/10 - 10:28 AM 303 2070 2590 3142 193 1228 60 23
Qualification 58 Sun 3/10 - 10:55 AM 4035 41 2600 5992 3142 2590 37 44
Qualification 63 Sun 3/10 - 11:31 AM 2590 1768 6945 6860 555 41 42 39
Qualification 72 Sun 3/10 - 12:39 PM 2600 2590 6860 6945 1279 2070 52 27
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 25 2590 1989 1672 6945 1403 63 43
Quarterfinal 8 25 2590 1989 1672 6945 1403 75 61
Semifinal 2 222 2577 6943 25 2590 1989 76 64
Semifinal 4 222 2577 6943 25 2590 1989 56 38

Central New York Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 31
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/15 - 9:40 AM 4203 2590 4083 4458 5030 7672 49 22
Qualification 8   Fri 3/15 - 10:25 AM 195 3044 395 229 2590 4458 30 34
Qualification 11   Fri 3/15 - 10:54 AM 5736 4458 2590 287 694 145 46 70
Qualification 17   Fri 3/15 - 11:54 AM 4083 6621 329 3044 2590 4547 52 49
Qualification 24   Fri 3/15 - 1:37 PM 2791 3624 2590 4458 329 4284 89 51
Qualification 27   Fri 3/15 - 2:01 PM 4930 145 3624 639 6300 2590 69 50
Qualification 35   Fri 3/15 - 3:14 PM 4930 7027 5030 2590 395 1665 48 48
Qualification 37   Fri 3/15 - 3:35 PM 1665 2607 2590 3171 639 6621 66 54
Qualification 42   Fri 3/15 - 4:22 PM 5030 2590 145 125 195 1665 69 77
Qualification 50   Fri 3/15 - 5:43 PM 3171 2590 195 4083 4547 694 66 62
Qualification 53   Sat 3/16 - 9:14 AM 7672 5736 527 2590 4284 125 40 58
Qualification 58   Sat 3/16 - 9:59 AM 287 527 7027 2590 639 5585 63 76
Qualification 65   Sat 3/16 - 11:00 AM 4284 2607 6300 2590 7672 287 86 62
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   329 145 527 3044 2590 639 67 84
Quarterfinal 8   329 145 527 3044 2590 639 38 52
Semifinal 2   2607 694 5585 3044 2590 639 83 29
Semifinal 4   2607 694 5585 3044 2590 4083 70 51

FMA District Bensalem Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 30 5 71
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 31
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/30 - 11:22 AM 2554 1089 303 5404 316 2590 64 76
Qualification 8 Sat 3/30 - 12:13 PM 7599 5401 5624 224 1391 2590 52 72
Qualification 15 Sat 3/30 - 1:16 PM 2590 2180 219 5624 6808 4637 73 44
Qualification 19 Sat 3/30 - 2:28 PM 5401 4637 224 321 2590 341 51 84
Qualification 22 Sat 3/30 - 2:51 PM 2590 708 1640 2180 4573 1807 83 74
Qualification 27 Sat 3/30 - 3:33 PM 2590 4361 5624 4573 341 87 66 62
Qualification 35 Sat 3/30 - 4:37 PM 2180 87 4361 4637 2590 7877 48 62
Qualification 37 Sat 3/30 - 4:52 PM 1089 2016 2590 87 5624 272 88 52
Qualification 44 Sat 3/30 - 5:46 PM 1807 2607 2590 316 224 204 75 53
Qualification 47 Sun 3/31 - 5:29 AM 1640 7877 6808 4573 2590 272 57 73
Qualification 56 Sun 3/31 - 11:02 AM 204 2590 224 1640 5404 2554 80 74
Qualification 60 Sun 3/31 - 11:34 AM 1218 2607 708 2590 7599 2554 78 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1807 2590 7599 1089 2016 4361 79 66
Quarterfinal 7 1807 2590 7599 1089 2016 4361 64 70
Tiebreaker 3 1807 2590 7599 1089 2016 4361 77 59
Semifinal 2 1807 2590 555 5401 1391 4573 93 85
Semifinal 4 1807 2590 555 5401 1391 4573 74 64
Final 1 272 708 321 1807 2590 555 54 92
Final 2 272 708 321 1807 2590 555 52 65

FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
27 24 0 0 51
Qualification Matches
Rank: 46 of 60
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/4 - 1:30 PM 1626 2590 1279 5113 708 5181 53 64
Qualification 15 Thu 4/4 - 3:36 PM 4573 1403 2590 6945 6943 1495 79 67
Qualification 26 Thu 4/4 - 5:05 PM 1807 3314 4653 2590 222 5401 72 61
Qualification 39 Fri 4/5 - 9:04 AM 5407 223 272 2590 2607 75 92 85
Qualification 49 Fri 4/5 - 10:16 AM 4342 11 3974 5404 2577 2590 69 66
Qualification 59 Fri 4/5 - 11:50 AM 41 222 6943 2590 225 1391 78 76
Qualification 65 Fri 4/5 - 12:35 PM 222 1712 303 1218 2590 11 93 69
Qualification 78 Fri 4/5 - 3:15 PM 4285 433 2016 5420 5684 2590 65 81
Qualification 86 Fri 4/5 - 4:15 PM 56 41 2590 2539 6226 747 91 79
Qualification 94 Fri 4/5 - 5:12 PM 103 2590 1647 834 365 1676 77 98
Qualification 106 Sat 4/6 - 10:18 AM 2191 5895 7414 2590 365 7587 62 84
Qualification 114 Sat 4/6 - 11:16 AM 708 2590 102 25 1391 2729 80 65
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 2:01 PM 1807 303 708 5895 2577 2590 110 48
Quarterfinal 5 1807 303 708 5895 2577 2590 85 49

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 34 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/25 - 9:56 AM 5050 1816 2590 2096 5436 234 82 67
Qualification 23   Thu 4/25 - 11:31 AM 2052 3386 85 1796 2590 537 77 63
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:09 PM 3536 2590 5436 4362 829 5587 100 104
Qualification 44   Thu 4/25 - 3:39 PM 5243 2590 6911 1305 2960 1796 63 78
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:15 AM 5587 7432 2590 45 66 111 71 75
Qualification 60   Fri 4/26 - 8:49 AM 7785 3082 1768 3452 3683 2590 51 88
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 9:57 AM 5172 7656 3985 2590 2559 3504 88 63
Qualification 80   Fri 4/26 - 11:16 AM 7400 1481 3467 876 2590 3003 70 80
Qualification 98   Fri 4/26 - 3:26 PM 2590 619 1076 7048 5690 747 93 58
Qualification 109   Fri 4/26 - 4:58 PM 2137 4607 1816 4930 2549 2590 83 61
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 90 75
Quarterfinal 8   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 121 84

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FMA District Mount Olive Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 14 10 5 49
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 37
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/9 - 11:41 AM 222 2600 1672 2590 555 6943 43 30
Qualification 8 Sat 3/9 - 12:06 PM 2577 2590 4361 5310 4035 1768 51 23
Qualification 18 Sat 3/9 - 2:36 PM 75 1989 2590 7045 5438 4035 27 11
Qualification 23 Sat 3/9 - 3:20 PM 5310 2590 25 5732 6945 6943 42 39
Qualification 27 Sat 3/9 - 3:57 PM 2590 6016 1143 193 3515 11 44 32
Qualification 37 Sat 3/9 - 5:18 PM 193 1143 1403 2590 219 222 49 74
Qualification 41 Sat 3/9 - 5:55 PM 1089 4361 7045 1923 7853 2590 40 41
Qualification 48 Sat 3/9 - 6:44 PM 11 4361 5732 4035 2590 3515 42 27
Qualification 55 Sun 3/10 - 10:28 AM 303 2070 2590 3142 193 1228 60 23
Qualification 58 Sun 3/10 - 10:55 AM 4035 41 2600 5992 3142 2590 37 44
Qualification 63 Sun 3/10 - 11:31 AM 2590 1768 6945 6860 555 41 42 39
Qualification 72 Sun 3/10 - 12:39 PM 2600 2590 6860 6945 1279 2070 52 27
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 25 2590 1989 1672 6945 1403 63 43
Quarterfinal 8 25 2590 1989 1672 6945 1403 75 61
Semifinal 2 222 2577 6943 25 2590 1989 76 64
Semifinal 4 222 2577 6943 25 2590 1989 56 38

Central New York Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 31
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 13 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Fri 3/15 - 9:40 AM 4203 2590 4083 4458 5030 7672 49 22
Qualification 8   Fri 3/15 - 10:25 AM 195 3044 395 229 2590 4458 30 34
Qualification 11   Fri 3/15 - 10:54 AM 5736 4458 2590 287 694 145 46 70
Qualification 17   Fri 3/15 - 11:54 AM 4083 6621 329 3044 2590 4547 52 49
Qualification 24   Fri 3/15 - 1:37 PM 2791 3624 2590 4458 329 4284 89 51
Qualification 27   Fri 3/15 - 2:01 PM 4930 145 3624 639 6300 2590 69 50
Qualification 35   Fri 3/15 - 3:14 PM 4930 7027 5030 2590 395 1665 48 48
Qualification 37   Fri 3/15 - 3:35 PM 1665 2607 2590 3171 639 6621 66 54
Qualification 42   Fri 3/15 - 4:22 PM 5030 2590 145 125 195 1665 69 77
Qualification 50   Fri 3/15 - 5:43 PM 3171 2590 195 4083 4547 694 66 62
Qualification 53   Sat 3/16 - 9:14 AM 7672 5736 527 2590 4284 125 40 58
Qualification 58   Sat 3/16 - 9:59 AM 287 527 7027 2590 639 5585 63 76
Qualification 65   Sat 3/16 - 11:00 AM 4284 2607 6300 2590 7672 287 86 62
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   329 145 527 3044 2590 639 67 84
Quarterfinal 8   329 145 527 3044 2590 639 38 52
Semifinal 2   2607 694 5585 3044 2590 639 83 29
Semifinal 4   2607 694 5585 3044 2590 4083 70 51

FMA District Bensalem Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 30 5 71
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 31
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/30 - 11:22 AM 2554 1089 303 5404 316 2590 64 76
Qualification 8 Sat 3/30 - 12:13 PM 7599 5401 5624 224 1391 2590 52 72
Qualification 15 Sat 3/30 - 1:16 PM 2590 2180 219 5624 6808 4637 73 44
Qualification 19 Sat 3/30 - 2:28 PM 5401 4637 224 321 2590 341 51 84
Qualification 22 Sat 3/30 - 2:51 PM 2590 708 1640 2180 4573 1807 83 74
Qualification 27 Sat 3/30 - 3:33 PM 2590 4361 5624 4573 341 87 66 62
Qualification 35 Sat 3/30 - 4:37 PM 2180 87 4361 4637 2590 7877 48 62
Qualification 37 Sat 3/30 - 4:52 PM 1089 2016 2590 87 5624 272 88 52
Qualification 44 Sat 3/30 - 5:46 PM 1807 2607 2590 316 224 204 75 53
Qualification 47 Sun 3/31 - 5:29 AM 1640 7877 6808 4573 2590 272 57 73
Qualification 56 Sun 3/31 - 11:02 AM 204 2590 224 1640 5404 2554 80 74
Qualification 60 Sun 3/31 - 11:34 AM 1218 2607 708 2590 7599 2554 78 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1807 2590 7599 1089 2016 4361 79 66
Quarterfinal 7 1807 2590 7599 1089 2016 4361 64 70
Tiebreaker 3 1807 2590 7599 1089 2016 4361 77 59
Semifinal 2 1807 2590 555 5401 1391 4573 93 85
Semifinal 4 1807 2590 555 5401 1391 4573 74 64
Final 1 272 708 321 1807 2590 555 54 92
Final 2 272 708 321 1807 2590 555 52 65

FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
27 24 0 0 51
Qualification Matches
Rank: 46 of 60
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/4 - 1:30 PM 1626 2590 1279 5113 708 5181 53 64
Qualification 15 Thu 4/4 - 3:36 PM 4573 1403 2590 6945 6943 1495 79 67
Qualification 26 Thu 4/4 - 5:05 PM 1807 3314 4653 2590 222 5401 72 61
Qualification 39 Fri 4/5 - 9:04 AM 5407 223 272 2590 2607 75 92 85
Qualification 49 Fri 4/5 - 10:16 AM 4342 11 3974 5404 2577 2590 69 66
Qualification 59 Fri 4/5 - 11:50 AM 41 222 6943 2590 225 1391 78 76
Qualification 65 Fri 4/5 - 12:35 PM 222 1712 303 1218 2590 11 93 69
Qualification 78 Fri 4/5 - 3:15 PM 4285 433 2016 5420 5684 2590 65 81
Qualification 86 Fri 4/5 - 4:15 PM 56 41 2590 2539 6226 747 91 79
Qualification 94 Fri 4/5 - 5:12 PM 103 2590 1647 834 365 1676 77 98
Qualification 106 Sat 4/6 - 10:18 AM 2191 5895 7414 2590 365 7587 62 84
Qualification 114 Sat 4/6 - 11:16 AM 708 2590 102 25 1391 2729 80 65
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 2:01 PM 1807 303 708 5895 2577 2590 110 48
Quarterfinal 5 1807 303 708 5895 2577 2590 85 49

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 34 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/25 - 9:56 AM 5050 1816 2590 2096 5436 234 82 67
Qualification 23   Thu 4/25 - 11:31 AM 2052 3386 85 1796 2590 537 77 63
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:09 PM 3536 2590 5436 4362 829 5587 100 104
Qualification 44   Thu 4/25 - 3:39 PM 5243 2590 6911 1305 2960 1796 63 78
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:15 AM 5587 7432 2590 45 66 111 71 75
Qualification 60   Fri 4/26 - 8:49 AM 7785 3082 1768 3452 3683 2590 51 88
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 9:57 AM 5172 7656 3985 2590 2559 3504 88 63
Qualification 80   Fri 4/26 - 11:16 AM 7400 1481 3467 876 2590 3003 70 80
Qualification 98   Fri 4/26 - 3:26 PM 2590 619 1076 7048 5690 747 93 58
Qualification 109   Fri 4/26 - 4:58 PM 2137 4607 1816 4930 2549 2590 83 61
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 90 75
Quarterfinal 8   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 121 84

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 171
Rank: 17 of 128 teams in the FIRST Mid-Atlantic District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 2590 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FMA District Mount Olive Event 49
FMA District Bensalem Event 71
FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship 51

If Team 2590 is tied with any other FIRST Mid-Atlantic teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 40
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 53
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 24
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 68
Level 6 Highest Match Score 93
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 92
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 91
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Brunswick Eruption

  November 9 to November 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 40
Record: 5 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 11/9 - 9:24 AM 2601 1676 2590 6897 333 9991 56 40
Qualification 12 Sat 11/9 - 11:07 AM 527 1089 3142 747 2590 395 46 64
Qualification 15 Sat 11/9 - 11:32 AM 5895 747 6401 2590 56 1257 44 59
Qualification 25 Sat 11/9 - 12:51 PM 9992 1279 4653 2495 222 2590 36 63
Qualification 30 Sat 11/9 - 1:40 PM 2590 1811 225 6327 303 102 67 49
Qualification 34 Sat 11/9 - 2:17 PM 395 6401 224 6911 2590 694 54 65
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 11/9 - 3:38 PM 225 2590 303 527 5421 1279 55 50
Quarterfinal 5 225 2590 303 527 5421 1279 74 55
Semifinal 1 225 2590 303 1676 2495 4575 84 41
Semifinal 3 225 2590 303 1676 2495 4575 61 49
Final 1 225 2590 303 694 747 5895 73 65
Final 2 225 2590 303 694 747 5895 68 60