Team 1246 - Agincourt Lancers (2016)


2016 Robot: Lance

2016 Sponsors: Rotary Club of Agincourt/RM Systems Integrators/Princess Auto/Co-operators Insurance & Agincourt Collegiate Institute


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1246 attended in 2016.
Team 1246 had a record of 2-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 47 of 49
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 (D) Fri 3/11 - 4:32 AM 6125 6140 5031 1246 4308 4248 61 20
Qualification 16 (A) Fri 3/11 - 6:17 AM 6070 1246 2185 2228 3117 5036 52 113
Qualification 20 (B) Fri 3/11 - 7:06 AM 296 6046 2340 2228 4704 1246 30 59
Qualification 27 (C) Fri 3/11 - 8:42 AM 4248 1305 4476 5094 2056 1246 79 90
Qualification 40 (D) Fri 3/11 - 10:44 AM 5596 5807 1246 1075 2340 1241 82 100
Qualification 47 (A) Fri 3/11 - 11:35 AM 2198 5580 1246 1285 4252 4015 40 41
Qualification 51 (B) Fri 3/11 - 12:08 PM 1547 5031 1246 5807 1285 3541 62 64
Qualification 58 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:21 PM 1241 1246 2013 4618 4783 5428 88 82
Qualification 74 (A) Sat 3/12 - 6:01 AM 2634 4525 1325 1246 1285 2935 77 58
Qualification 81 (B) Sat 3/12 - 7:14 AM 4939 6046 1246 4248 4976 2198 68 73
Playoff Matches

Team 1246's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 47 of 49
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 (D) Fri 3/11 - 4:32 AM 6125 6140 5031 1246 4308 4248 61 20
Qualification 16 (A) Fri 3/11 - 6:17 AM 6070 1246 2185 2228 3117 5036 52 113
Qualification 20 (B) Fri 3/11 - 7:06 AM 296 6046 2340 2228 4704 1246 30 59
Qualification 27 (C) Fri 3/11 - 8:42 AM 4248 1305 4476 5094 2056 1246 79 90
Qualification 40 (D) Fri 3/11 - 10:44 AM 5596 5807 1246 1075 2340 1241 82 100
Qualification 47 (A) Fri 3/11 - 11:35 AM 2198 5580 1246 1285 4252 4015 40 41
Qualification 51 (B) Fri 3/11 - 12:08 PM 1547 5031 1246 5807 1285 3541 62 64
Qualification 58 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:21 PM 1241 1246 2013 4618 4783 5428 88 82
Qualification 74 (A) Sat 3/12 - 6:01 AM 2634 4525 1325 1246 1285 2935 77 58
Qualification 81 (B) Sat 3/12 - 7:14 AM 4939 6046 1246 4248 4976 2198 68 73
Playoff Matches