Team 6125 - Jagbots (2016)

From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Rookie Year: 2016

2016 Robot: Jagbot

2016 Sponsors: FIRST Robotics Canada/Toronto Catholic District School Board/Argosy Foundation FRC Rookie Grant & Monsignor Percy Johnson Catholic Secondary School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6125 attended in 2016.
Team 6125 had a record of 5-4-1 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 4 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 49
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 (D) Fri 3/11 - 4:32 AM 6125 6140 5031 1246 4308 4248 61 20
Qualification 10 (A) Fri 3/11 - 5:26 AM 5580 6125 1241 5094 5031 4525 80 41
Qualification 23 (B) Fri 3/11 - 8:05 AM 5428 6125 5036 1305 5807 2634 84 83
Qualification 29 (C) Fri 3/11 - 9:03 AM 1114 4252 4976 4015 6125 4618 95 53
Qualification 35 (D) Fri 3/11 - 9:58 AM 2013 2198 2185 296 6125 4704 52 83
Qualification 49 (B) Fri 3/11 - 11:55 AM 4704 2056 1325 6125 4343 4939 113 53
Qualification 56 (B) Fri 3/11 - 1:03 PM 4939 4015 746 2228 4476 6125 61 61
Qualification 60 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:44 PM 6125 2935 4732 2340 4476 1285 75 76
Qualification 70 (D) Sat 3/12 - 5:23 AM 1547 4248 6125 6141 610 118 82 140
Qualification 75 (A) Sat 3/12 - 6:08 AM 5076 5580 2228 5807 4783 6125 41 93
Playoff Matches

Team 6125's 2016 Awards
Award Event
Highest Rookie Seed Greater Toronto East Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 49
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 (D) Fri 3/11 - 4:32 AM 6125 6140 5031 1246 4308 4248 61 20
Qualification 10 (A) Fri 3/11 - 5:26 AM 5580 6125 1241 5094 5031 4525 80 41
Qualification 23 (B) Fri 3/11 - 8:05 AM 5428 6125 5036 1305 5807 2634 84 83
Qualification 29 (C) Fri 3/11 - 9:03 AM 1114 4252 4976 4015 6125 4618 95 53
Qualification 35 (D) Fri 3/11 - 9:58 AM 2013 2198 2185 296 6125 4704 52 83
Qualification 49 (B) Fri 3/11 - 11:55 AM 4704 2056 1325 6125 4343 4939 113 53
Qualification 56 (B) Fri 3/11 - 1:03 PM 4939 4015 746 2228 4476 6125 61 61
Qualification 60 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:44 PM 6125 2935 4732 2340 4476 1285 75 76
Qualification 70 (D) Sat 3/12 - 5:23 AM 1547 4248 6125 6141 610 118 82 140
Qualification 75 (A) Sat 3/12 - 6:08 AM 5076 5580 2228 5807 4783 6125 41 93
Playoff Matches