Team 2340 - Xcentrics (2016)



2016 Sponsors: Xerox Corporation & OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 20 12 (60%) 8 (40%) 0 (0%)
Playoff 0 0 0 0
Total 20 12 (60%) 8 (40%) 0 (0%)

Team 2340's 2016 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Finger Lakes Regional

  March 5 to March 7, 2008


FIRST Championship - Galileo Division

  April 17 to April 19, 2008


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 4 to March 6, 2009


FIRST Championship - Archimedes Division

  April 15 to April 17, 2009


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 3 to March 5, 2010


Buckeye Regional

  March 24 to March 26, 2010


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 3 to March 5, 2011


Buckeye Regional

  April 7 to April 9, 2011


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 9 to March 11, 2012


Buckeye Regional

  March 22 to March 24, 2012


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 1 to March 3, 2013


Buckeye Regional

  March 27 to March 29, 2013


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 26 to March 28, 2014


Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 11 to March 14, 2015


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 25 to March 28, 2015


Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 49
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 (D) Fri 3/11 - 4:41 AM 2340 4252 5807 4939 610 296 65 87
Qualification 13 (A) Fri 3/11 - 5:53 AM 6141 2340 4618 4732 2198 3710 79 41
Qualification 20 (B) Fri 3/11 - 7:06 AM 296 6046 2340 2228 4704 1246 30 59
Qualification 33 (D) Fri 3/11 - 9:43 AM 5580 1325 1114 2340 5036 4976 106 75
Qualification 40 (D) Fri 3/11 - 10:44 AM 5596 5807 1246 1075 2340 1241 82 100
Qualification 48 (A) Fri 3/11 - 11:42 AM 5076 6140 2340 746 1241 1305 42 109
Qualification 53 (B) Fri 3/11 - 12:23 PM 2634 2185 4618 2056 118 2340 82 167
Qualification 60 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:44 PM 6125 2935 4732 2340 4476 1285 75 76
Qualification 66 (D) Sat 3/12 - 4:34 AM 4525 4783 2340 4248 4015 3117 67 59
Qualification 80 (A) Sat 3/12 - 7:06 AM 4252 5428 5094 2340 5031 3541 34 79
Playoff Matches

Finger Lakes Regional

  March 23 to March 26, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 49
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 (B) Fri 3/25 - 10:13 AM 2340 1518 5254 174 3003 1559 104 87
Qualification 14 (C) Fri 3/25 - 11:02 AM 20 4093 1518 271 3044 2340 70 97
Qualification 21 (D) Fri 3/25 - 11:52 AM 4023 4930 1450 2340 5590 1765 89 32
Qualification 28 (A) Fri 3/25 - 1:32 PM 1665 3173 2809 2228 1551 2340 91 86
Qualification 40 (B) Fri 3/25 - 11:01 AM 250 2340 5240 1511 1126 5030 75 83
Qualification 46 (C) Fri 3/25 - 3:52 PM 3044 3951 5433 2340 1591 3181 89 72
Qualification 50 (D) Fri 3/25 - 4:19 PM 578 2340 810 3181 1507 3838 80 44
Qualification 63 (A) Sat 3/26 - 9:04 AM 3015 73 2383 1507 1665 2340 74 85
Qualification 67 (B) Sat 3/26 - 9:31 AM 3173 3951 2340 2791 1585 395 91 84
Qualification 82 (D) Sat 3/26 - 11:30 AM 5590 2638 340 2809 2340 639 90 98
Playoff Matches

Finger Lakes Regional

  March 15 to March 18, 2017


Buckeye Regional

  March 29 to April 1, 2017


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 14 to March 17, 2018


Buckeye Regional

  March 28 to March 31, 2018


Finger Lakes Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019


Buckeye Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019


RahChaCha Ruckus

  October 26 to October 26, 2019