Team 4732 - SWC Robotics (2016)




2016 Sponsors: Phil Riegle / Kozar Engineering / Professional Engineers Ontario / Digital Engineering / OYAP / Tetra Tech WEI Inc / LH North Ltd / Pipefusion Services Inc / Somerville-Aecon JV (IPF) / Argosy Foundation / Tycon Construction Inc / Summit Pipeline Services ULC / ACO Services / Anonymous / Mr. Macdonald and Ms. Unger / Mr. Larrett / Ms. Fuzzen / Mr. & Mrs. Dunlop / Mr. & Mrs. Gilmore / Mr. & Mrs. Mann / Mr. Jean & SWC Robotics


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 4732's performance in the 2016 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 4732 attended in 2016.
Team 4732 had a record of 3-6-1 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 6 - 1 and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 27 of 49
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9 (A)
10:07A
4732 5807 4248 -69-
4015 5596 2935 68
Qualification 13 (A)
10:39A
6141 2340 4618 79
4732 2198 3710 -41-
Qualification 19 (B)
11:30A
4732 2056 2013 -175-
6140 610 5094 58
Qualification 25 (C)
1:21P
1325 4015 4732 -65-
6070 1547 1075 63
Qualification 41 (A)
3:35P
3117 4939 1305 90
4732 2634 5031 -81-
Qualification 46 (A)
4:18P
4308 5036 4783 71
4732 5596 6046 -58-
Qualification 52 (B)
5:06P
5076 2013 4248 84
5580 3117 4732 -67-
Qualification 60 (C)
6:13P
6125 2935 4732 -75-
2340 4476 1285 76
Qualification 71 (D)
10:15A
4976 4732 4704 -86-
5428 5807 746 86
Qualification 78 (A)
11:14A
4343 4525 1241 107
2185 1114 4732 -99-
Playoff Matches
Team 4732 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Greater Toronto East Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 27 of 49
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9 (A)
10:07A
4732 5807 4248 -69-
4015 5596 2935 68
Qualification 13 (A)
10:39A
6141 2340 4618 79
4732 2198 3710 -41-
Qualification 19 (B)
11:30A
4732 2056 2013 -175-
6140 610 5094 58
Qualification 25 (C)
1:21P
1325 4015 4732 -65-
6070 1547 1075 63
Qualification 41 (A)
3:35P
3117 4939 1305 90
4732 2634 5031 -81-
Qualification 46 (A)
4:18P
4308 5036 4783 71
4732 5596 6046 -58-
Qualification 52 (B)
5:06P
5076 2013 4248 84
5580 3117 4732 -67-
Qualification 60 (C)
6:13P
6125 2935 4732 -75-
2340 4476 1285 76
Qualification 71 (D)
10:15A
4976 4732 4704 -86-
5428 5807 746 86
Qualification 78 (A)
11:14A
4343 4525 1241 107
2185 1114 4732 -99-
Playoff Matches
Team 4732 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.