Team 4664 - Butler Bots (2019)


2019 Robot: Woody
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Pentair & Andover Senior High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4664 attended in 2019.
Team 4664 had a record of 2-7-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 2 - 7 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 60 of 63
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/29 - 9:51 AM 4664 5541 4536 3244 3454 3102 29 65
Qualification 19   Fri 3/29 - 11:19 AM 7850 3871 4664 3026 2509 3038 19 55
Qualification 31   Fri 3/29 - 1:30 PM 3299 2502 5996 2855 3184 4664 51 55
Qualification 39   Fri 3/29 - 2:31 PM 3007 4607 5232 4664 3407 2518 54 17
Qualification 47   Fri 3/29 - 3:23 PM 2825 4664 4198 2530 4207 3202 41 54
Qualification 60   Fri 3/29 - 5:01 PM 7038 2846 7068 3298 4664 3751 50 38
Qualification 74   Sat 3/30 - 9:53 AM 3023 2879 2181 2498 4229 4664 36 43
Qualification 80   Sat 3/30 - 10:34 AM 4664 3102 3134 3630 2855 2232 47 66
Qualification 92   Sat 3/30 - 11:56 AM 2823 2052 2515 5464 4664 6709 58 41
Playoff Matches

Team 4664's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 60 of 63
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/29 - 9:51 AM 4664 5541 4536 3244 3454 3102 29 65
Qualification 19   Fri 3/29 - 11:19 AM 7850 3871 4664 3026 2509 3038 19 55
Qualification 31   Fri 3/29 - 1:30 PM 3299 2502 5996 2855 3184 4664 51 55
Qualification 39   Fri 3/29 - 2:31 PM 3007 4607 5232 4664 3407 2518 54 17
Qualification 47   Fri 3/29 - 3:23 PM 2825 4664 4198 2530 4207 3202 41 54
Qualification 60   Fri 3/29 - 5:01 PM 7038 2846 7068 3298 4664 3751 50 38
Qualification 74   Sat 3/30 - 9:53 AM 3023 2879 2181 2498 4229 4664 36 43
Qualification 80   Sat 3/30 - 10:34 AM 4664 3102 3134 3630 2855 2232 47 66
Qualification 92   Sat 3/30 - 11:56 AM 2823 2052 2515 5464 4664 6709 58 41
Playoff Matches