Team Avatar Team 3299 - Warehouse Crew (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Flieschhacker Foundation/Reikor Co/Joey Nova's Pizzeria/Avtec Finishing/Waytek&Southwest Christian High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3299 attended in 2019.
Team 3299 had a record of 3-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 63
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Fri 3/29 - 10:08 AM 6709 2232 3298 5637 3299 3026 25 27
Qualification 15   Fri 3/29 - 10:49 AM 4536 2530 4549 3299 4229 3407 47 41
Qualification 31   Fri 3/29 - 1:30 PM 3299 2502 5996 2855 3184 4664 51 55
Qualification 42   Fri 3/29 - 2:51 PM 3244 3202 4198 3184 3299 2501 55 24
Qualification 49   Fri 3/29 - 3:37 PM 3102 7850 3299 3745 2470 2823 69 63
Qualification 58   Fri 3/29 - 4:46 PM 5913 3630 3299 3038 2052 5172 42 62
Qualification 66   Fri 3/29 - 5:40 PM 5464 5434 2509 3299 7068 5541 64 55
Qualification 78   Sat 3/30 - 10:20 AM 5637 2508 4207 2480 3299 2823 47 46
Qualification 93   Sat 3/30 - 12:02 PM 2500 3038 3299 3454 3007 3055 69 44
Playoff Matches

Team 3299's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 63
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Fri 3/29 - 10:08 AM 6709 2232 3298 5637 3299 3026 25 27
Qualification 15   Fri 3/29 - 10:49 AM 4536 2530 4549 3299 4229 3407 47 41
Qualification 31   Fri 3/29 - 1:30 PM 3299 2502 5996 2855 3184 4664 51 55
Qualification 42   Fri 3/29 - 2:51 PM 3244 3202 4198 3184 3299 2501 55 24
Qualification 49   Fri 3/29 - 3:37 PM 3102 7850 3299 3745 2470 2823 69 63
Qualification 58   Fri 3/29 - 4:46 PM 5913 3630 3299 3038 2052 5172 42 62
Qualification 66   Fri 3/29 - 5:40 PM 5464 5434 2509 3299 7068 5541 64 55
Qualification 78   Sat 3/30 - 10:20 AM 5637 2508 4207 2480 3299 2823 47 46
Qualification 93   Sat 3/30 - 12:02 PM 2500 3038 3299 3454 3007 3055 69 44
Playoff Matches