Team 3407 - Wild Cards (2019)


2019 Robot: LOhE
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Pentair Corporation/Twin Cities Maker/PrimeDesign/Analog Devices/Bail Bonds Doctor/AAE: Air Automation Engineering&Mounds View Senior High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3407 attended in 2019.
Team 3407 had a record of 4-5-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 5 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 46 of 63
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/29 - 9:43 AM 5996 2498 2515 2500 3407 3202 35 26
Qualification 15   Fri 3/29 - 10:49 AM 4536 2530 4549 3299 4229 3407 47 41
Qualification 32   Fri 3/29 - 1:37 PM 3407 2532 2052 5434 7038 3871 61 46
Qualification 39   Fri 3/29 - 2:31 PM 3007 4607 5232 4664 3407 2518 54 17
Qualification 44   Fri 3/29 - 3:04 PM 2181 2855 2480 2529 2232 3407 41 43
Qualification 54 Fri 3/29 - 4:19 PM 2825 2513 3407 3055 5637 2470 17 41
Qualification 65   Fri 3/29 - 5:33 PM 2508 5172 3058 3407 2515 4607 76 68
Qualification 77   Sat 3/30 - 10:13 AM 3407 3244 6709 2509 2825 2846 48 39
Qualification 95   Sat 3/30 - 12:18 PM 3298 3407 2987 2879 3745 3630 62 36
Playoff Matches

Team 3407's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 46 of 63
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Fri 3/29 - 9:43 AM 5996 2498 2515 2500 3407 3202 35 26
Qualification 15   Fri 3/29 - 10:49 AM 4536 2530 4549 3299 4229 3407 47 41
Qualification 32   Fri 3/29 - 1:37 PM 3407 2532 2052 5434 7038 3871 61 46
Qualification 39   Fri 3/29 - 2:31 PM 3007 4607 5232 4664 3407 2518 54 17
Qualification 44   Fri 3/29 - 3:04 PM 2181 2855 2480 2529 2232 3407 41 43
Qualification 54 Fri 3/29 - 4:19 PM 2825 2513 3407 3055 5637 2470 17 41
Qualification 65   Fri 3/29 - 5:33 PM 2508 5172 3058 3407 2515 4607 76 68
Qualification 77   Sat 3/30 - 10:13 AM 3407 3244 6709 2509 2825 2846 48 39
Qualification 95   Sat 3/30 - 12:18 PM 3298 3407 2987 2879 3745 3630 62 36
Playoff Matches

Minnesota Robotics Invitational

  October 12 to October 12, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 33
Record: 3 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 10/12 - 9:21 AM 3926 2846 2491 5638 3407 2220 20 33
Qualification 7 Sat 10/12 - 9:46 AM 5275 3407 2508 4859 3244 7028 33 51
Qualification 15 Sat 10/12 - 10:49 AM 2532 2220 3883 3407 2606 2987 53 27
Qualification 19 Sat 10/12 - 11:22 AM 4198 2502 3407 2606 4229 1816 41 25
Qualification 23 Sat 10/12 - 11:54 AM 4536 3100 3407 4511 2177 3926 39 34
Qualification 30 Sat 10/12 - 1:28 PM 4607 7038 4198 3407 3926 2129 64 48
Qualification 35 Sat 10/12 - 2:09 PM 2500 3407 2532 2846 2987 4536 28 56
Qualification 40 Sat 10/12 - 2:47 PM 2052 2532 7068 3407 4607 2530 56 53
Playoff Matches