Team Avatar Team 4655 - Stateline Robotics (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Schneider Electric/Woodward/Dick's Refrigeration/SPX Hydraulic Technologies/Ingersoll Production Systems/Collins Aerospace/Danfoss&Hononegah High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4655 attended in 2019.
Team 4655 had a record of 13-12-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 13 - 8 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 4)

Central Illinois Regional

  March 20 to March 23, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/22 - 9:15 AM 2081 4645 1736 4655 1756 2039 45 65
Qualification 11   Fri 3/22 - 10:28 AM 7417 4314 4212 2081 4655 5442 49 62
Qualification 16   Fri 3/22 - 11:16 AM 5126 4646 1094 4655 81 4213 40 63
Qualification 22   Fri 3/22 - 1:13 PM 4256 323 2709 4655 5822 2022 54 78
Qualification 28   Fri 3/22 - 2:02 PM 4655 4212 323 7848 2040 4213 47 68
Qualification 34   Fri 3/22 - 2:50 PM 5822 4241 1756 2358 4655 1329 59 77
Qualification 46   Fri 3/22 - 4:33 PM 5847 4256 4655 5126 6237 7848 46 58
Qualification 50   Fri 3/22 - 5:09 PM 4655 2040 4645 1329 2013 4156 73 44
Qualification 56   Sat 3/23 - 8:57 AM 4096 4655 4143 2709 81 4212 71 12
Qualification 64   Sat 3/23 - 10:28 AM 3695 6651 5690 7465 1288 4655 66 48
Qualification 71   Sat 3/23 - 11:44 AM 7848 5690 4655 6055 1781 1094 69 65
Qualification 74   Sat 3/23 - 12:14 PM 1736 2709 4655 2704 2358 4646 85 50
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   2081 4655 2358 323 2039 4645 56 71
Quarterfinal 8   2081 4655 2358 323 2039 4645 53 64

Seven Rivers Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 54
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 4/5 - 9:36 AM 7432 4655 4011 648 5019 4296 59 44
Qualification 16   Fri 4/5 - 11:03 AM 269 7021 4818 6421 4655 5903 75 81
Qualification 22   Fri 4/5 - 11:47 AM 5442 93 7629 4818 5339 4655 63 62
Qualification 33   Fri 4/5 - 1:49 PM 1091 4655 3352 6317 2531 3692 67 33
Qualification 44   Fri 4/5 - 3:11 PM 4655 2667 269 7048 3090 2826 59 72
Qualification 53   Fri 4/5 - 4:15 PM 4655 4624 111 1986 2338 167 67 86
Qualification 61   Fri 4/5 - 5:10 PM 2667 4239 4021 967 93 4655 60 79
Qualification 69   Sat 4/6 - 9:34 AM 4011 2194 5339 4655 3090 2081 70 65
Qualification 75   Sat 4/6 - 10:20 AM 5914 4655 6630 2977 3928 6412 81 55
Qualification 82   Sat 4/6 - 11:11 AM 171 4054 2481 4655 4296 3723 81 63
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   111 2826 4296 4655 5976 7432 82 75
Quarterfinal 7   111 2826 4296 4655 5976 7432 96 66

Team 4655's 2019 Awards
Award Event
Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox Seven Rivers Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Central Illinois Regional

  March 20 to March 23, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/22 - 9:15 AM 2081 4645 1736 4655 1756 2039 45 65
Qualification 11   Fri 3/22 - 10:28 AM 7417 4314 4212 2081 4655 5442 49 62
Qualification 16   Fri 3/22 - 11:16 AM 5126 4646 1094 4655 81 4213 40 63
Qualification 22   Fri 3/22 - 1:13 PM 4256 323 2709 4655 5822 2022 54 78
Qualification 28   Fri 3/22 - 2:02 PM 4655 4212 323 7848 2040 4213 47 68
Qualification 34   Fri 3/22 - 2:50 PM 5822 4241 1756 2358 4655 1329 59 77
Qualification 46   Fri 3/22 - 4:33 PM 5847 4256 4655 5126 6237 7848 46 58
Qualification 50   Fri 3/22 - 5:09 PM 4655 2040 4645 1329 2013 4156 73 44
Qualification 56   Sat 3/23 - 8:57 AM 4096 4655 4143 2709 81 4212 71 12
Qualification 64   Sat 3/23 - 10:28 AM 3695 6651 5690 7465 1288 4655 66 48
Qualification 71   Sat 3/23 - 11:44 AM 7848 5690 4655 6055 1781 1094 69 65
Qualification 74   Sat 3/23 - 12:14 PM 1736 2709 4655 2704 2358 4646 85 50
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   2081 4655 2358 323 2039 4645 56 71
Quarterfinal 8   2081 4655 2358 323 2039 4645 53 64

Seven Rivers Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 54
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 4/5 - 9:36 AM 7432 4655 4011 648 5019 4296 59 44
Qualification 16   Fri 4/5 - 11:03 AM 269 7021 4818 6421 4655 5903 75 81
Qualification 22   Fri 4/5 - 11:47 AM 5442 93 7629 4818 5339 4655 63 62
Qualification 33   Fri 4/5 - 1:49 PM 1091 4655 3352 6317 2531 3692 67 33
Qualification 44   Fri 4/5 - 3:11 PM 4655 2667 269 7048 3090 2826 59 72
Qualification 53   Fri 4/5 - 4:15 PM 4655 4624 111 1986 2338 167 67 86
Qualification 61   Fri 4/5 - 5:10 PM 2667 4239 4021 967 93 4655 60 79
Qualification 69   Sat 4/6 - 9:34 AM 4011 2194 5339 4655 3090 2081 70 65
Qualification 75   Sat 4/6 - 10:20 AM 5914 4655 6630 2977 3928 6412 81 55
Qualification 82   Sat 4/6 - 11:11 AM 171 4054 2481 4655 4296 3723 81 63
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   111 2826 4296 4655 5976 7432 82 75
Quarterfinal 7   111 2826 4296 4655 5976 7432 96 66

Rock River Robotics Off-Season Competition

  July 27 to July 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 32
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 7/27 - 9:36 AM 4096 9985 4645 4655 111 2202 27 80
Qualification 10 Sat 7/27 - 10:19 AM 4655 167 2704 5125 1306 4096 63 53
Qualification 12 Sat 7/27 - 10:40 AM 648 2704 3352 4655 461 2194 38 80
Qualification 20 Sat 7/27 - 11:45 AM 5041 1736 4655 6237 4213 2451 58 45
Qualification 25 Sat 7/27 - 12:37 PM 1625 4655 1675 1736 3695 2194 35 52
Qualification 27 Sat 7/27 - 12:54 PM 5442 1732 648 4096 4143 4655 67 57
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4655 2039 1625 2040 1736 4096 66 58
Quarterfinal 8 4655 2039 81 4096 1736 1675 52 50
Semifinal 2 2062 5934 1732 4655 2039 1625 48 73
Semifinal 4 2062 3352 1732 4655 2039 81 56 57
Final 1 4213 461 4143 4655 2039 1625 64 56
Final 2 4213 461 4143 4655 2039 1625 50 77
Final 3 4213 461 4143 4655 2039 1625 83 60