Team 5135 - Black Unicorns (2020)


2020 Robot: Keves
2020 Home Championship: ***CANCELLED*** FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2020 Sponsors: Trellidor Ltd. & Mekif Yehud


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 5135's performance in the 2020 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 5135 attended in 2020.
Team 5135 had a record of 3-8-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 8 - 0 and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

ISR District Event #1

  February 23 to February 25, 2020

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
6 0 0 0 6
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 30 of 32
Record: 3 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
1:22P
5135 5990 6740 61
3211 5715 4319 47
Qualification 6
1:40P
6230 7554 1580 26
5135 1937 2212 31
Qualification 14
3:13P
6736 5135 6230 46
5747 6738 5715 57
Qualification 21
4:35P
2212 4661 5554 89
1574 7177 5135 66
Qualification 27
5:33P
2096 1937 5990 133
5135 1577 7112 97
Qualification 32
6:14P
5135 2096 2230 130
4586 6736 4590 48
Qualification 36
8:41A
6738 5135 4590 39
4586 1574 2230 93
Qualification 40
9:19A
5715 4586 5135 93
5990 3083 1943 144
Qualification 44
9:55A
5747 8223 6740 77
7845 5135 3034 57
Qualification 49
10:35A
8223 1580 5135 62
5038 6230 4319 79
Qualification 56
11:47A
4319 5135 8333 36
7079 7112 3034 81
Playoff Matches
Team 5135 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event


***SUSPENDED*** ISR District Event #3

  March 15 to March 17, 2020



Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

ISR District Event #1

  February 23 to February 25, 2020

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
6 0 0 0 6
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 30 of 32
Record: 3 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
1:22P
5135 5990 6740 61
3211 5715 4319 47
Qualification 6
1:40P
6230 7554 1580 26
5135 1937 2212 31
Qualification 14
3:13P
6736 5135 6230 46
5747 6738 5715 57
Qualification 21
4:35P
2212 4661 5554 89
1574 7177 5135 66
Qualification 27
5:33P
2096 1937 5990 133
5135 1577 7112 97
Qualification 32
6:14P
5135 2096 2230 130
4586 6736 4590 48
Qualification 36
8:41A
6738 5135 4590 39
4586 1574 2230 93
Qualification 40
9:19A
5715 4586 5135 93
5990 3083 1943 144
Qualification 44
9:55A
5747 8223 6740 77
7845 5135 3034 57
Qualification 49
10:35A
8223 1580 5135 62
5038 6230 4319 79
Qualification 56
11:47A
4319 5135 8333 36
7079 7112 3034 81
Playoff Matches
Team 5135 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

***SUSPENDED*** ISR District Event #3

  March 15 to March 17, 2020


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 6
Rank: 59 of 80 teams in the FIRST Israel District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: No
Qualified for FIRST Championship: No

Team 5135 had the following district points activities in the 2020 season:
Event/Activity Total
ISR District Event #1

If Team 5135 is tied with any other FIRST Israel teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 6
Level 6 Highest Match Score 130
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 97
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 93
Level 9 Random Sort ---
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.