Team 2590 - Nemesis (2016)


2016 Robot: Daedalus


2016 Sponsors: Bristol-Myers Squibb / NavAir / CCL Label / New York Society of Cosmetic Chemists / Siemens / Investors Foundation / Lockheed Martin / Robbinsville Education Association / Robbinsville Education Foundation / Carfaro Railing / DesignTree / RAS Process Equipment / Gilbane Inc. / SRI International / McGraw Hill Financial / NorthStar Vet & Robbinsville High School


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 2590's performance in the 2016 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 2590 attended in 2016.
Team 2590 had a record of 57-24-3 at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 39 - 13 - 3 and Playoff record of 18 - 11)

MAR District - Hatboro-Horsham Event

  March 4 to March 6, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
12 13 30 5 60
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 22 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5 (D)
11:35A
- 2590 - 1647 2607 -64-
486 203 2495 42
Qualification 9 (A)
12:07P
341 - 2590 - 87 -55-
1640 6226 1791 62
Qualification 17 (B)
2:17P
5407 5181 - 2590 - -91-
341 1807 486 59
Qualification 24 (C)
3:16P
2016 5401 4454 72
709 1391 - 2590 - -70-
Qualification 28 (D)
3:51P
1807 709 708 32
25 2016 - 2590 - -67-
Qualification 33 (A)
4:31P
709 1495 5407 47
2191 - 2590 - 834 -64-
Qualification 39 (B)
5:22P
2458 2729 - 2590 - -55-
25 3167 5407 83
Qualification 44 (C)
6:05P
1791 5457 2095 67
- 2590 - 5401 1807 -99-
Qualification 55 (A)
9:46A
5938 - 2590 - 486 -53-
5113 87 2016 82
Qualification 59 (A)
10:21A
2729 5938 834 68
304 - 2590 - 2559 -75-
Qualification 63 (B)
10:53A
- 2590 - 2495 1495 -62-
304 341 5490 92
Qualification 69 (C)
11:44A
2607 2234 2729 65
6226 5113 - 2590 - -64-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (A)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -52-
5113 1391 2539 91
Quarterfinal 6 (B)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -112-
5113 1391 2539 91
Tiebreaker 2 (B)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -104-
5113 1391 2539 94
Semifinal 1 (C)
341 25 1807 67
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -108-
Semifinal 3 (C)
341 25 5181 125
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -133-
Final 1 (D)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -111-
2607 834 2559 99
Final 2 (D)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -99-
2607 834 2559 108
Tiebreaker (D)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -120-
2607 834 2559 96


MAR District - Seneca Event

  March 18 to March 20, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 8 76
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3 (D)
11:16A
5938 3167 1791 68
- 2590 - 5666 2600 -68-
Qualification 7 (A)
11:51A
102 3151 204 54
87 - 2590 - 5438 -56-
Qualification 14 (B)
12:50P
2729 1647 3151 61
3167 - 2590 - 4573 -101-
Qualification 20 (C)
2:41P
- 2590 - 365 2191 -113-
1089 1626 1228 90
Qualification 28 (D)
3:51P
2191 4750 4954 84
2729 - 2590 - 2495 -79-
Qualification 33 (A)
4:31P
6226 2495 5420 34
- 2590 - 1279 5113 -85-
Qualification 43 (C)
5:57P
1626 6226 - 2590 - -80-
316 4281 2180 35
Qualification 48 (C)
6:40P
- 2590 - 5938 1647 -63-
5732 2495 3151 50
Qualification 52 (D)
7:15P
102 - 2590 - 5732 -69-
2016 1640 316 102
Qualification 62 (B)
10:29A
1640 5113 5666 82
- 2590 - 4954 3151 -87-
Qualification 68 (C)
11:20A
5420 - 2590 - 869 -107-
5732 1647 204 62
Qualification 72 (C)
11:55A
4750 2600 816 68
204 - 2590 - 5684 -108-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (A)
1:30P
365 - 2590 - 1626 -146-
5457 2600 5938 38
Quarterfinal 5 (B)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -130-
5457 2600 5938 59
Semifinal 1 (C)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -157-
102 1089 4750 104
Semifinal 3 (C)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -149-
102 1089 4750 66
Final 1 (D)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -157-
4573 1640 6203 97
Final 2 (D)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -113-
4573 1640 6203 119
Tiebreaker (D)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -179-
4573 1640 6203 157


South Florida Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 60
Record: 8 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1 (A)
9:00A
- 2590 - 179 4471 -120-
6165 1523 4024 50
Qualification 11 (B)
10:13A
- 2590 - 6225 2152 -98-
179 5196 694 97
Qualification 24 (C)
11:47A
2797 6228 180 75
- 2590 - 4575 1251 -103-
Qualification 36 (D)
2:14P
5410 694 - 2590 - -84-
4575 2905 11 59
Qualification 44 (A)
3:13P
2152 1155 4240 84
- 2590 - 4592 5536 -103-
Qualification 56 (B)
4:40P
5949 6232 87 40
4517 - 2590 - 5872 -75-
Qualification 65 (C)
5:46P
3932 5816 59 97
5109 141 - 2590 - -150-
Qualification 77 (D)
10:20A
5472 5753 - 2590 - -106-
2265 5819 3242 72
Qualification 85 (A)
11:19A
386 5665 1744 67
3242 6231 - 2590 - -67-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (B)
1:30P
179 - 2590 - 5472 -159-
59 5410 694 69
Quarterfinal 5 (C)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -92-
59 5410 694 97
Tiebreaker 1 (C)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -169-
59 5410 694 110
Semifinal 1 (D)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -99-
141 3653 2797 109
Semifinal 3 (D)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -179-
141 3653 2797 84
Tiebreaker 1 (D)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -139-
141 3653 2797 104
Final 1 (A)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -94-
180 1065 3932 159
Final 2 (A)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -123-
180 1065 3932 117
Tiebreaker (A)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -93-
180 1065 3932 156


Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship

  April 13 to April 16, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
51 27 0 0 78
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 13 of 60
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4 (B)
2:21P
102 4954 834 80
5113 - 2590 - 1640 -79-
Qualification 17 (C)
3:55P
- 2590 - 272 1279 -100-
4637 223 6016 57
Qualification 27 (D)
5:08P
- 2590 - 25 223 -139-
5684 4573 1626 115
Qualification 32 (A)
9:28A
5407 11 4454 73
- 2590 - 225 869 -141-
Qualification 45 (B)
11:02A
5624 - 2590 - 1391 -112-
1640 222 4575 101
Qualification 52 (C)
12:54P
341 5938 272 73
5895 193 - 2590 - -125-
Qualification 64 (D)
2:21P
365 5895 4454 128
- 2590 - 4653 5666 -84-
Qualification 76 (A)
3:48P
1257 3637 1143 101
321 6016 - 2590 - -110-
Qualification 82 (B)
4:33P
1089 - 2590 - 1923 -146-
321 75 25 117
Qualification 93 (C)
9:14A
1923 303 3314 126
222 - 2590 - 3637 -112-
Qualification 109 (D)
11:12A
- 2590 - 2607 365 -137-
2016 4750 5624 91
Qualification 120 (A)
12:29P
4653 1712 5404 117
1218 11 - 2590 - -113-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (B)
2:00P
341 225 1257 142
365 - 2590 - 1218 -122-
Quarterfinal 5 (C)
341 225 1257 169
365 - 2590 - 1218 -192-
Tiebreaker 1 (C)
341 225 1257 156
365 - 2590 - 1218 -112-


FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 75
Record: 8 Wins, 1 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9 (B)
9:26A
2485 - 2590 - 1939 -110-
4026 4362 135 110
Qualification 23 (C)
11:10A
3352 - 2590 - 4135 -99-
1126 1619 233 120
Qualification 35 (D)
2:36P
2526 2996 - 2590 - -105-
1987 6144 4121 83
Qualification 41 (A)
3:18P
5332 1137 5454 101
1987 973 - 2590 - -161-
Qualification 53 (B)
4:45P
5895 1918 - 2590 - -152-
1156 3538 525 115
Qualification 72 (C)
10:05A
4264 5663 - 2590 - -125-
2122 5897 6025 88
Qualification 83 (D)
11:25A
4592 1258 1024 115
1718 - 2590 - 4028 -121-
Qualification 92 (A)
2:28P
5712 - 2590 - 5907 -148-
2474 51 60 87
Qualification 107 (B)
4:19P
1533 5572 610 115
- 2590 - 41 135 -154-
Qualification 121 (D)
6:00P
225 1159 1369 110
- 2590 - 2202 2655 -135-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3 (A)
225 - 2590 - 2067 -200-
525 4028 1619 206
Quarterfinal 7 (B)
225 - 2590 - 2067 -217-
4028 525 1619 222


FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

MAR District - Hatboro-Horsham Event

  March 4 to March 6, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
12 13 30 5 60
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 22 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5 (D)
11:35A
- 2590 - 1647 2607 -64-
486 203 2495 42
Qualification 9 (A)
12:07P
341 - 2590 - 87 -55-
1640 6226 1791 62
Qualification 17 (B)
2:17P
5407 5181 - 2590 - -91-
341 1807 486 59
Qualification 24 (C)
3:16P
2016 5401 4454 72
709 1391 - 2590 - -70-
Qualification 28 (D)
3:51P
1807 709 708 32
25 2016 - 2590 - -67-
Qualification 33 (A)
4:31P
709 1495 5407 47
2191 - 2590 - 834 -64-
Qualification 39 (B)
5:22P
2458 2729 - 2590 - -55-
25 3167 5407 83
Qualification 44 (C)
6:05P
1791 5457 2095 67
- 2590 - 5401 1807 -99-
Qualification 55 (A)
9:46A
5938 - 2590 - 486 -53-
5113 87 2016 82
Qualification 59 (A)
10:21A
2729 5938 834 68
304 - 2590 - 2559 -75-
Qualification 63 (B)
10:53A
- 2590 - 2495 1495 -62-
304 341 5490 92
Qualification 69 (C)
11:44A
2607 2234 2729 65
6226 5113 - 2590 - -64-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (A)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -52-
5113 1391 2539 91
Quarterfinal 6 (B)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -112-
5113 1391 2539 91
Tiebreaker 2 (B)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -104-
5113 1391 2539 94
Semifinal 1 (C)
341 25 1807 67
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -108-
Semifinal 3 (C)
341 25 5181 125
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -133-
Final 1 (D)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -111-
2607 834 2559 99
Final 2 (D)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -99-
2607 834 2559 108
Tiebreaker (D)
- 2590 - 1218 5407 -120-
2607 834 2559 96

MAR District - Seneca Event

  March 18 to March 20, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 8 76
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3 (D)
11:16A
5938 3167 1791 68
- 2590 - 5666 2600 -68-
Qualification 7 (A)
11:51A
102 3151 204 54
87 - 2590 - 5438 -56-
Qualification 14 (B)
12:50P
2729 1647 3151 61
3167 - 2590 - 4573 -101-
Qualification 20 (C)
2:41P
- 2590 - 365 2191 -113-
1089 1626 1228 90
Qualification 28 (D)
3:51P
2191 4750 4954 84
2729 - 2590 - 2495 -79-
Qualification 33 (A)
4:31P
6226 2495 5420 34
- 2590 - 1279 5113 -85-
Qualification 43 (C)
5:57P
1626 6226 - 2590 - -80-
316 4281 2180 35
Qualification 48 (C)
6:40P
- 2590 - 5938 1647 -63-
5732 2495 3151 50
Qualification 52 (D)
7:15P
102 - 2590 - 5732 -69-
2016 1640 316 102
Qualification 62 (B)
10:29A
1640 5113 5666 82
- 2590 - 4954 3151 -87-
Qualification 68 (C)
11:20A
5420 - 2590 - 869 -107-
5732 1647 204 62
Qualification 72 (C)
11:55A
4750 2600 816 68
204 - 2590 - 5684 -108-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (A)
1:30P
365 - 2590 - 1626 -146-
5457 2600 5938 38
Quarterfinal 5 (B)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -130-
5457 2600 5938 59
Semifinal 1 (C)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -157-
102 1089 4750 104
Semifinal 3 (C)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -149-
102 1089 4750 66
Final 1 (D)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -157-
4573 1640 6203 97
Final 2 (D)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -113-
4573 1640 6203 119
Tiebreaker (D)
365 - 2590 - 1626 -179-
4573 1640 6203 157

South Florida Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 60
Record: 8 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1 (A)
9:00A
- 2590 - 179 4471 -120-
6165 1523 4024 50
Qualification 11 (B)
10:13A
- 2590 - 6225 2152 -98-
179 5196 694 97
Qualification 24 (C)
11:47A
2797 6228 180 75
- 2590 - 4575 1251 -103-
Qualification 36 (D)
2:14P
5410 694 - 2590 - -84-
4575 2905 11 59
Qualification 44 (A)
3:13P
2152 1155 4240 84
- 2590 - 4592 5536 -103-
Qualification 56 (B)
4:40P
5949 6232 87 40
4517 - 2590 - 5872 -75-
Qualification 65 (C)
5:46P
3932 5816 59 97
5109 141 - 2590 - -150-
Qualification 77 (D)
10:20A
5472 5753 - 2590 - -106-
2265 5819 3242 72
Qualification 85 (A)
11:19A
386 5665 1744 67
3242 6231 - 2590 - -67-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (B)
1:30P
179 - 2590 - 5472 -159-
59 5410 694 69
Quarterfinal 5 (C)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -92-
59 5410 694 97
Tiebreaker 1 (C)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -169-
59 5410 694 110
Semifinal 1 (D)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -99-
141 3653 2797 109
Semifinal 3 (D)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -179-
141 3653 2797 84
Tiebreaker 1 (D)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -139-
141 3653 2797 104
Final 1 (A)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -94-
180 1065 3932 159
Final 2 (A)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -123-
180 1065 3932 117
Tiebreaker (A)
179 - 2590 - 5472 -93-
180 1065 3932 156

Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship

  April 13 to April 16, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
51 27 0 0 78
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 13 of 60
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4 (B)
2:21P
102 4954 834 80
5113 - 2590 - 1640 -79-
Qualification 17 (C)
3:55P
- 2590 - 272 1279 -100-
4637 223 6016 57
Qualification 27 (D)
5:08P
- 2590 - 25 223 -139-
5684 4573 1626 115
Qualification 32 (A)
9:28A
5407 11 4454 73
- 2590 - 225 869 -141-
Qualification 45 (B)
11:02A
5624 - 2590 - 1391 -112-
1640 222 4575 101
Qualification 52 (C)
12:54P
341 5938 272 73
5895 193 - 2590 - -125-
Qualification 64 (D)
2:21P
365 5895 4454 128
- 2590 - 4653 5666 -84-
Qualification 76 (A)
3:48P
1257 3637 1143 101
321 6016 - 2590 - -110-
Qualification 82 (B)
4:33P
1089 - 2590 - 1923 -146-
321 75 25 117
Qualification 93 (C)
9:14A
1923 303 3314 126
222 - 2590 - 3637 -112-
Qualification 109 (D)
11:12A
- 2590 - 2607 365 -137-
2016 4750 5624 91
Qualification 120 (A)
12:29P
4653 1712 5404 117
1218 11 - 2590 - -113-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (B)
2:00P
341 225 1257 142
365 - 2590 - 1218 -122-
Quarterfinal 5 (C)
341 225 1257 169
365 - 2590 - 1218 -192-
Tiebreaker 1 (C)
341 225 1257 156
365 - 2590 - 1218 -112-

FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 75
Record: 8 Wins, 1 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9 (B)
9:26A
2485 - 2590 - 1939 -110-
4026 4362 135 110
Qualification 23 (C)
11:10A
3352 - 2590 - 4135 -99-
1126 1619 233 120
Qualification 35 (D)
2:36P
2526 2996 - 2590 - -105-
1987 6144 4121 83
Qualification 41 (A)
3:18P
5332 1137 5454 101
1987 973 - 2590 - -161-
Qualification 53 (B)
4:45P
5895 1918 - 2590 - -152-
1156 3538 525 115
Qualification 72 (C)
10:05A
4264 5663 - 2590 - -125-
2122 5897 6025 88
Qualification 83 (D)
11:25A
4592 1258 1024 115
1718 - 2590 - 4028 -121-
Qualification 92 (A)
2:28P
5712 - 2590 - 5907 -148-
2474 51 60 87
Qualification 107 (B)
4:19P
1533 5572 610 115
- 2590 - 41 135 -154-
Qualification 121 (D)
6:00P
225 1159 1369 110
- 2590 - 2202 2655 -135-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3 (A)
225 - 2590 - 2067 -200-
525 4028 1619 206
Quarterfinal 7 (B)
225 - 2590 - 2067 -217-
4028 525 1619 222

FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 214
Rank: 7 of 121 teams in the Mid-Atlantic Robotics District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 2590 had the following district points activities in the 2016 season:
Event/Activity Total
MAR District - Hatboro-Horsham Event 60
MAR District - Seneca Event 76
Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship 78

If Team 2590 is tied with any other Mid-Atlantic Robotics teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 56
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 27
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 85
Level 6 Highest Match Score 192
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 179
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 157
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 15 to July 16, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 38 of 69
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2 (A)
10:37A
503 3641 1747 150
1731 1529 - 2590 - -77-
Qualification 12 (B)
11:48A
2614 217 1114 165
2013 910 - 2590 - -127-
Qualification 24 (C)
1:13P
1718 494 1720 120
- 2590 - 195 2502 -170-
Qualification 36 (D)
2:38P
- 2590 - 2338 245 -125-
5254 5460 20 157
Qualification 54 (A)
4:46P
1310 71 - 2590 - -117-
1746 2826 233 77
Qualification 66 (B)
6:11P
- 2590 - 118 16 -185-
1675 330 3824 132
Qualification 77 (C)
8:52A
3481 3620 179 185
- 2590 - 67 461 -170-
Qualification 83 (D)
9:34A
- 2590 - 234 1806 -137-
2771 4967 1241 155
Qualification 99 (A)
11:28A
1405 1024 1640 129
- 2590 - 45 868 -154-
Qualification 104 (B)
12:03P
27 3130 1718 130
225 - 2590 - 2451 -205-
Playoff Matches
Team 2590 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.