Team 3058 - AnnDroids (2019)


2019 Robot: JÄGER 1
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Pentair/Cardinal Athletic Foundation/Trueman Welters Powersports/Annandale Lions/Malco Tools/Minnesota Grinding, Inc./ThinkUp Technologies/Union Speed and Style/Zahler Photography/Domagala Agency LLC&Annandale Senior High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3058 attended in 2019.
Team 3058 had a record of 5-4-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 4 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 63
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Fri 3/29 - 8:57 AM 7038 2052 5232 2855 3058 2513 57 40
Qualification 13   Fri 3/29 - 10:35 AM 3102 2846 2498 5913 5464 3058 39 60
Qualification 27   Fri 3/29 - 1:00 PM 3058 3244 4229 2529 7068 3871 81 47
Qualification 35   Fri 3/29 - 2:03 PM 3298 3630 3058 7180 3454 2825 48 9
Qualification 45   Fri 3/29 - 3:10 PM 2502 3007 5637 3023 3058 5434 61 42
Qualification 55 Fri 3/29 - 4:26 PM 2879 2515 3058 2509 5996 2232 55 53
Qualification 65   Fri 3/29 - 5:33 PM 2508 5172 3058 3407 2515 4607 76 68
Qualification 76   Sat 3/30 - 10:07 AM 7028 5172 2470 4536 3058 2500 76 51
Qualification 87   Sat 3/30 - 11:22 AM 3058 2480 3134 4536 4198 3751 45 68
Playoff Matches

Team 3058's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 63
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Fri 3/29 - 8:57 AM 7038 2052 5232 2855 3058 2513 57 40
Qualification 13   Fri 3/29 - 10:35 AM 3102 2846 2498 5913 5464 3058 39 60
Qualification 27   Fri 3/29 - 1:00 PM 3058 3244 4229 2529 7068 3871 81 47
Qualification 35   Fri 3/29 - 2:03 PM 3298 3630 3058 7180 3454 2825 48 9
Qualification 45   Fri 3/29 - 3:10 PM 2502 3007 5637 3023 3058 5434 61 42
Qualification 55 Fri 3/29 - 4:26 PM 2879 2515 3058 2509 5996 2232 55 53
Qualification 65   Fri 3/29 - 5:33 PM 2508 5172 3058 3407 2515 4607 76 68
Qualification 76   Sat 3/30 - 10:07 AM 7028 5172 2470 4536 3058 2500 76 51
Qualification 87   Sat 3/30 - 11:22 AM 3058 2480 3134 4536 4198 3751 45 68
Playoff Matches