Team 2333 - S.C.R.E.E.C.H. (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Bartlett Foundation/DoD STEM&Sapulpa Hs

Season Match Performance

Tournament Level Matches Wins Losses Ties
Qualification 21 9 (43%) 11 (52%) 1 (5%)
Playoff 4 2 (50%) 2 (50%) 0
Total 25 11 (44%) 13 (52%) 1 (4%)

Team 2333's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Oklahoma Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 43 of 62
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 3/8 - 10:02 AM 4418 5930 3247 2333 4959 6900 35 10
Qualification 18   Fri 3/8 - 11:54 AM 3465 2333 6800 5578 2795 3163 54 41
Qualification 26   Fri 3/8 - 1:02 PM 3612 2765 2996 2333 7744 3457 37 36
Qualification 32   Fri 3/8 - 2:03 PM 2333 2410 2398 5889 2359 2986 44 19
Qualification 42   Fri 3/8 - 3:24 PM 5730 6464 2333 7744 2352 2354 40 43
Qualification 59   Fri 3/8 - 6:07 PM 1410 2333 3179 3152 5550 932 63 48
Qualification 65   Fri 3/8 - 6:58 PM 3179 2165 31 5098 2333 6891 31 41
Qualification 75   Sat 3/9 - 10:07 AM 7464 1750 2333 7473 4500 4499 31 44
Qualification 83   Sat 3/9 - 11:05 AM 2410 2723 3160 1209 4550 2333 60 46
Playoff Matches

Central Missouri Regional

  April 4 to April 7, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Sat 4/6 - 9:11 AM 3593 2359 1756 2333 1094 2451 68 79
Qualification 9   Sat 4/6 - 10:19 AM 2451 4959 7141 5550 2333 6843 69 40
Qualification 17   Sat 4/6 - 11:23 AM 3593 2333 2164 2773 5437 4455 43 48
Qualification 22   Sat 4/6 - 1:28 PM 2333 931 1939 3397 938 7662 55 33
Qualification 26   Sat 4/6 - 2:00 PM 6886 1806 2333 2164 6424 931 55 62
Qualification 36   Sat 4/6 - 3:32 PM 5918 5119 3284 2333 5889 4522 61 61
Qualification 40   Sat 4/6 - 4:07 PM 7729 2333 4959 5918 31 6886 65 54
Qualification 45   Sat 4/6 - 4:50 PM 3397 4522 1806 5041 2333 2773 71 52
Qualification 54   Sun 4/7 - 9:22 AM 2333 7141 1756 3931 7729 3397 74 60
Qualification 58   Sun 4/7 - 9:54 AM 4455 3397 2333 5006 3284 1806 46 79
Qualification 61   Sun 4/7 - 10:25 AM 5119 1756 5041 1785 1997 2333 65 48
Qualification 68   Sun 4/7 - 11:29 AM 1756 5918 7729 7662 5119 2333 29 41
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   6424 4522 2333 1997 5437 2359 81 58
Quarterfinal 7   6424 4522 2333 1997 5437 2359 70 48
Semifinal 2   6424 4522 2333 1939 1987 1094 70 71
Semifinal 4   6424 4522 2333 1939 1987 1094 64 72