Team Avatar Team 6305 - Stable Circuits (2022)


2022 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition
2022 Sponsors: Yamabe & Horn/Lucido Properties/Air-O-Fan/Refik Electrical Engineers LLC/Builders Concrete/Blair, Church & Flynn/Clovis Veterans Memorial District/Bronco Foundation&Clovis North Educational Ctr


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6305 attended in 2022.
Team 6305 had a record of 11-17-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 11 - 15 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Central Valley Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 32
Record: 5 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 14 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 4/1 - 9:22 AM 6305 4010 5924 1323 1280 6711 45 107
Qualification 11   Fri 4/1 - 10:32 AM 100 7528 1661 6305 5817 1671 42 53
Qualification 14 Fri 4/1 - 11:01 AM 4010 5274 4135 1422 6305 3970 71 47
Qualification 21   Fri 4/1 - 1:11 PM 6711 6305 3598 7539 3257 5817 32 35
Qualification 24   Fri 4/1 - 1:37 PM 6619 7528 6305 8768 3189 973 34 98
Qualification 29   Fri 4/1 - 2:20 PM 5817 6305 7539 5940 3970 2485 44 120
Qualification 34   Fri 4/1 - 3:01 PM 3598 3970 6305 973 5924 3255 62 117
Qualification 42   Fri 4/1 - 4:05 PM 6657 6305 973 100 4010 253 95 42
Qualification 45   Fri 4/1 - 4:29 PM 3598 2485 8768 3257 253 6305 57 65
Qualification 52   Fri 4/1 - 5:23 PM 2073 5817 4010 973 6305 115 55 86
Qualification 56   Sat 4/2 - 9:07 AM 7528 3970 1323 6305 2073 2485 123 48
Qualification 60   Sat 4/2 - 9:37 AM 6657 7539 6619 6305 4135 3512 68 55
Qualification 68   Sat 4/2 - 10:50 AM 1671 5940 3255 8768 5274 6305 138 61
Qualification 75   Sat 4/2 - 11:44 AM 6305 5940 1266 5924 2073 115 98 67
Playoff Matches

Aerospace Valley Regional

  April 6 to April 9, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 35
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 4/8 - 9:25 AM 1572 2659 968 2404 4079 6305 46 30
Qualification 8   Fri 4/8 - 10:02 AM 5430 6305 2584 3925 968 5012 30 36
Qualification 17   Fri 4/8 - 11:56 AM 3491 3925 6305 2429 3647 6060 55 107
Qualification 22   Fri 4/8 - 1:22 PM 981 7607 6060 6305 1572 3863 22 87
Qualification 27   Fri 4/8 - 2:11 PM 6305 5869 2429 3863 1538 5430 69 56
Qualification 32   Fri 4/8 - 2:53 PM 968 6989 6060 5137 6305 2658 41 59
Qualification 36   Fri 4/8 - 3:26 PM 6072 6305 968 5818 3491 4160 36 45
Qualification 43   Fri 4/8 - 4:20 PM 3491 4414 2658 6305 981 4014 84 31
Qualification 47   Fri 4/8 - 4:52 PM 1700 5526 6305 3669 3863 5869 50 47
Qualification 54   Sat 4/9 - 9:14 AM 5818 6560 6305 399 2404 6989 71 43
Qualification 61   Sat 4/9 - 10:10 AM 6072 5012 981 3309 6305 6989 16 67
Qualification 69   Sat 4/9 - 11:22 AM 5199 399 3309 6305 6060 1538 110 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/9 - 1:35 PM 4414 5199 5526 1700 6305 3863 110 41
Quarterfinal 5   4414 5199 5526 1700 6305 3863 82 38

Team 6305's 2022 Awards
Award Event
Team Spirit Award Aerospace Valley Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Central Valley Regional

  March 30 to April 2, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 32
Record: 5 Wins, 9 Losses and 0 Ties - 14 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 4/1 - 9:22 AM 6305 4010 5924 1323 1280 6711 45 107
Qualification 11   Fri 4/1 - 10:32 AM 100 7528 1661 6305 5817 1671 42 53
Qualification 14 Fri 4/1 - 11:01 AM 4010 5274 4135 1422 6305 3970 71 47
Qualification 21   Fri 4/1 - 1:11 PM 6711 6305 3598 7539 3257 5817 32 35
Qualification 24   Fri 4/1 - 1:37 PM 6619 7528 6305 8768 3189 973 34 98
Qualification 29   Fri 4/1 - 2:20 PM 5817 6305 7539 5940 3970 2485 44 120
Qualification 34   Fri 4/1 - 3:01 PM 3598 3970 6305 973 5924 3255 62 117
Qualification 42   Fri 4/1 - 4:05 PM 6657 6305 973 100 4010 253 95 42
Qualification 45   Fri 4/1 - 4:29 PM 3598 2485 8768 3257 253 6305 57 65
Qualification 52   Fri 4/1 - 5:23 PM 2073 5817 4010 973 6305 115 55 86
Qualification 56   Sat 4/2 - 9:07 AM 7528 3970 1323 6305 2073 2485 123 48
Qualification 60   Sat 4/2 - 9:37 AM 6657 7539 6619 6305 4135 3512 68 55
Qualification 68   Sat 4/2 - 10:50 AM 1671 5940 3255 8768 5274 6305 138 61
Qualification 75   Sat 4/2 - 11:44 AM 6305 5940 1266 5924 2073 115 98 67
Playoff Matches

Aerospace Valley Regional

  April 6 to April 9, 2022

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 35
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Fri 4/8 - 9:25 AM 1572 2659 968 2404 4079 6305 46 30
Qualification 8   Fri 4/8 - 10:02 AM 5430 6305 2584 3925 968 5012 30 36
Qualification 17   Fri 4/8 - 11:56 AM 3491 3925 6305 2429 3647 6060 55 107
Qualification 22   Fri 4/8 - 1:22 PM 981 7607 6060 6305 1572 3863 22 87
Qualification 27   Fri 4/8 - 2:11 PM 6305 5869 2429 3863 1538 5430 69 56
Qualification 32   Fri 4/8 - 2:53 PM 968 6989 6060 5137 6305 2658 41 59
Qualification 36   Fri 4/8 - 3:26 PM 6072 6305 968 5818 3491 4160 36 45
Qualification 43   Fri 4/8 - 4:20 PM 3491 4414 2658 6305 981 4014 84 31
Qualification 47   Fri 4/8 - 4:52 PM 1700 5526 6305 3669 3863 5869 50 47
Qualification 54   Sat 4/9 - 9:14 AM 5818 6560 6305 399 2404 6989 71 43
Qualification 61   Sat 4/9 - 10:10 AM 6072 5012 981 3309 6305 6989 16 67
Qualification 69   Sat 4/9 - 11:22 AM 5199 399 3309 6305 6060 1538 110 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/9 - 1:35 PM 4414 5199 5526 1700 6305 3863 110 41
Quarterfinal 5   4414 5199 5526 1700 6305 3863 82 38