Team 6034 - Eagle Storms (2016)


2016 Robot: TBD

2016 Sponsors: North Technical


This tab displays only official event's that Team 6034 attended in 2016.
Team 6034 had a record of 5-13-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 5 - 13 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

St. Louis Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 41 of 49
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (D) Fri 3/11 - 9:17 AM 1094 4232 4356 4256 6034 5492 65 27
Qualification 10 (A) Fri 3/11 - 11:25 AM 4154 6034 1329 1178 2707 5492 45 37
Qualification 18 (B) Fri 3/11 - 12:43 PM 4256 5326 3330 6034 3397 1675 47 68
Qualification 26 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:46 PM 5484 6034 4330 2978 4246 931 47 75
Qualification 38 (D) Fri 3/11 - 3:14 PM 3397 5583 6157 5479 1094 6034 57 97
Qualification 47 (A) Fri 3/11 - 4:20 PM 2081 4500 2783 3792 4187 6034 87 74
Qualification 53 (B) Fri 3/11 - 5:05 PM 6034 2838 4356 5484 5147 1706 45 35
Qualification 58 (C) Fri 3/11 - 5:41 PM 2451 4256 3792 4600 5836 6034 89 40
Qualification 66 (D) Sat 3/12 - 9:31 AM 4331 1288 6034 4154 4187 1444 55 105
Qualification 75 (A) Sat 3/12 - 11:22 AM 5060 4404 3284 6034 1444 1706 77 42
Qualification 82 (B) Sat 3/12 - 12:30 PM 5176 1208 4256 3330 2783 6034 63 62
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 75 of 75
Record: 2 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (2 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 (B) Thu 4/28 - 9:39 AM 4469 4910 5837 1123 6034 3234 111 81
Qualification 18 (C) Thu 4/28 - 10:34 AM 3656 694 287 1261 4087 6034 117 97
Qualification 34 (D) Thu 4/28 - 2:30 PM 25 3374 836 5679 6034 3770 124 72
Qualification 41 (A) Thu 4/28 - 3:22 PM 6034 5933 2168 3770 2883 1073 96 122
Qualification 62 (C) Fri 4/29 - 8:53 AM 6034 3925 2848 8 4061 4329 52 98
Qualification 72 (C) Fri 4/29 - 10:05 AM 6034 5976 3506 1089 3005 4188 82 100
Qualification 80 (D) Fri 4/29 - 11:00 AM 2557 1885 6034 5834 5892 3930 115 77
Qualification 95 (A) Fri 4/29 - 2:51 PM 4010 1511 1868 5199 3546 6034 91 115
Qualification 101 (B) Fri 4/29 - 3:29 PM 639 876 321 2080 1991 6034 137 39
Qualification 119 (C) Fri 4/29 - 5:40 PM 6034 4329 3147 2980 5803 4646 91 113
Playoff Matches

Team 6034's 2016 Awards
Award Event
Rookie All Star Award
     FIRST Championship Qualifying Award
St. Louis Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

St. Louis Regional

  March 9 to March 12, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 41 of 49
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 (D) Fri 3/11 - 9:17 AM 1094 4232 4356 4256 6034 5492 65 27
Qualification 10 (A) Fri 3/11 - 11:25 AM 4154 6034 1329 1178 2707 5492 45 37
Qualification 18 (B) Fri 3/11 - 12:43 PM 4256 5326 3330 6034 3397 1675 47 68
Qualification 26 (C) Fri 3/11 - 1:46 PM 5484 6034 4330 2978 4246 931 47 75
Qualification 38 (D) Fri 3/11 - 3:14 PM 3397 5583 6157 5479 1094 6034 57 97
Qualification 47 (A) Fri 3/11 - 4:20 PM 2081 4500 2783 3792 4187 6034 87 74
Qualification 53 (B) Fri 3/11 - 5:05 PM 6034 2838 4356 5484 5147 1706 45 35
Qualification 58 (C) Fri 3/11 - 5:41 PM 2451 4256 3792 4600 5836 6034 89 40
Qualification 66 (D) Sat 3/12 - 9:31 AM 4331 1288 6034 4154 4187 1444 55 105
Qualification 75 (A) Sat 3/12 - 11:22 AM 5060 4404 3284 6034 1444 1706 77 42
Qualification 82 (B) Sat 3/12 - 12:30 PM 5176 1208 4256 3330 2783 6034 63 62
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 75 of 75
Record: 2 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (2 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 (B) Thu 4/28 - 9:39 AM 4469 4910 5837 1123 6034 3234 111 81
Qualification 18 (C) Thu 4/28 - 10:34 AM 3656 694 287 1261 4087 6034 117 97
Qualification 34 (D) Thu 4/28 - 2:30 PM 25 3374 836 5679 6034 3770 124 72
Qualification 41 (A) Thu 4/28 - 3:22 PM 6034 5933 2168 3770 2883 1073 96 122
Qualification 62 (C) Fri 4/29 - 8:53 AM 6034 3925 2848 8 4061 4329 52 98
Qualification 72 (C) Fri 4/29 - 10:05 AM 6034 5976 3506 1089 3005 4188 82 100
Qualification 80 (D) Fri 4/29 - 11:00 AM 2557 1885 6034 5834 5892 3930 115 77
Qualification 95 (A) Fri 4/29 - 2:51 PM 4010 1511 1868 5199 3546 6034 91 115
Qualification 101 (B) Fri 4/29 - 3:29 PM 639 876 321 2080 1991 6034 137 39
Qualification 119 (C) Fri 4/29 - 5:40 PM 6034 4329 3147 2980 5803 4646 91 113
Playoff Matches