Team Avatar Team 6417 - Fridolins (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Kalkfabrik Netstal AG/Molex, LLC, USA/Hasler Stiftung/Kamm Bartel Stiftung/Teamco Foundation Schweiz/Source Graphics GmbH/Marti Engineering AG, Mitloedi/Glaroform AG/Sauter, Bachmann AG/Netstal-Maschinen AG/Baeckerei Gabriel/Goethe AG Metallwarenfabrik Glarus/Landolt Naefels/RHS&P Lawyers/Kantonsspital Glarus AG/Anne Marie Schindler Stiftung&Kantonsschule Glarus


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 6417's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 6417 attended in 2019.
Team 6417 had a record of 4-8-0 at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 8 - 0 and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Aerospace Valley Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 22 of 37
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
9:25A
968 6060 3759 47
6417 6957 6668 27
Qualification 7
10:01A
691 2637 7778 25
6417 4160 2339 36
Qualification 14
11:04A
2493 2339 7607 42
399 6417 3759 49
Qualification 24
1:44P
2659 4014 6417 53
1538 5102 3476 69
Qualification 27
2:07P
2429 6417 702 64
968 5102 980 39
Qualification 35
3:14P
6072 6417 980 41
4913 5124 589 70
Qualification 40
3:55P
691 6417 5012 50
980 2584 585 60
Qualification 47
4:57P
2073 5124 399 73
6417 3476 5869 71
Qualification 53
5:53P
1538 2073 6417 91
6072 2493 6957 29
Qualification 59
9:45A
3759 2429 1678 69
4123 7778 6417 63
Qualification 67
10:46A
6436 968 6417 62
2658 5857 1538 80
Qualification 72
11:31A
6417 589 2637 67
702 5012 399 77
Playoff Matches
Team 6417 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

Aerospace Valley Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 22 of 37
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
9:25A
968 6060 3759 47
6417 6957 6668 27
Qualification 7
10:01A
691 2637 7778 25
6417 4160 2339 36
Qualification 14
11:04A
2493 2339 7607 42
399 6417 3759 49
Qualification 24
1:44P
2659 4014 6417 53
1538 5102 3476 69
Qualification 27
2:07P
2429 6417 702 64
968 5102 980 39
Qualification 35
3:14P
6072 6417 980 41
4913 5124 589 70
Qualification 40
3:55P
691 6417 5012 50
980 2584 585 60
Qualification 47
4:57P
2073 5124 399 73
6417 3476 5869 71
Qualification 53
5:53P
1538 2073 6417 91
6072 2493 6957 29
Qualification 59
9:45A
3759 2429 1678 69
4123 7778 6417 63
Qualification 67
10:46A
6436 968 6417 62
2658 5857 1538 80
Qualification 72
11:31A
6417 589 2637 67
702 5012 399 77
Playoff Matches
Team 6417 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.