Team 3090 - Ramhawks (2019)


2019 Robot: Jeff
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Boston Scientific Company/Miller Ingenuity/Fastenal/Wincraft/PlastiComp/Peerless Chain/RTP Company/Benchmark Electronics/Concept Tool/Excel Images/Miller Scrap/MN SE Technical College&Winona Senior High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3090 attended in 2019.
Team 3090 had a record of 7-3-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 3 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Seven Rivers Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 54
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 4/5 - 9:15 AM 1306 3090 6317 2531 6381 5003 40 23
Qualification 12   Fri 4/5 - 10:33 AM 5019 1986 3090 6317 4054 93 71 20
Qualification 19   Fri 4/5 - 11:23 AM 3090 167 4296 6166 6630 2338 58 49
Qualification 29   Fri 4/5 - 1:20 PM 4624 2977 3090 7021 171 4021 38 65
Qualification 44   Fri 4/5 - 3:11 PM 4655 2667 269 7048 3090 2826 59 72
Qualification 51   Fri 4/5 - 4:00 PM 5914 5019 3723 4239 1625 3090 52 67
Qualification 60   Fri 4/5 - 5:03 PM 648 3090 3352 4296 2081 111 49 74
Qualification 69   Sat 4/6 - 9:34 AM 4011 2194 5339 4655 3090 2081 70 65
Qualification 79   Sat 4/6 - 10:46 AM 3061 7048 7596 3090 6421 7629 50 62
Qualification 89   Sat 4/6 - 12:06 PM 6420 6317 7432 3090 4786 5442 45 55
Playoff Matches

Team 3090's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Seven Rivers Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 54
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 4/5 - 9:15 AM 1306 3090 6317 2531 6381 5003 40 23
Qualification 12   Fri 4/5 - 10:33 AM 5019 1986 3090 6317 4054 93 71 20
Qualification 19   Fri 4/5 - 11:23 AM 3090 167 4296 6166 6630 2338 58 49
Qualification 29   Fri 4/5 - 1:20 PM 4624 2977 3090 7021 171 4021 38 65
Qualification 44   Fri 4/5 - 3:11 PM 4655 2667 269 7048 3090 2826 59 72
Qualification 51   Fri 4/5 - 4:00 PM 5914 5019 3723 4239 1625 3090 52 67
Qualification 60   Fri 4/5 - 5:03 PM 648 3090 3352 4296 2081 111 49 74
Qualification 69   Sat 4/6 - 9:34 AM 4011 2194 5339 4655 3090 2081 70 65
Qualification 79   Sat 4/6 - 10:46 AM 3061 7048 7596 3090 6421 7629 50 62
Qualification 89   Sat 4/6 - 12:06 PM 6420 6317 7432 3090 4786 5442 45 55
Playoff Matches