Team 269 - CooneyTech (2019)


2019 Robot: Screech
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: John Deere/3M/GE Volunteers of GE Healthcare/Sharp Packaging Systems/Society of Manufacturing Engineers/D & H Industries/Milwaukee School of Engineering&Oconomowoc High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 269 attended in 2019.
Team 269 had a record of 9-11-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 9 - 11 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Wisconsin Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 54
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 3/29 - 9:51 AM 1714 1792 269 3197 233 3596 38 57
Qualification 11   Fri 3/29 - 10:24 AM 6574 1710 4247 269 3596 4531 45 44
Qualification 26   Fri 3/29 - 1:02 PM 5148 269 3692 7619 6807 3381 29 32
Qualification 36   Fri 3/29 - 2:09 PM 5148 6421 7417 269 4786 2040 43 67
Qualification 44   Fri 3/29 - 3:02 PM 269 5096 7619 2704 1091 706 14 40
Qualification 54   Fri 3/29 - 4:19 PM 2169 1675 2062 7915 3197 269 81 46
Qualification 63   Fri 3/29 - 5:15 PM 7432 2194 7103 1091 537 269 53 56
Qualification 69   Sat 3/30 - 9:16 AM 1710 269 930 7498 3692 7915 74 64
Qualification 74   Sat 3/30 - 9:55 AM 269 2830 1259 2040 5125 279 70 58
Qualification 87   Sat 3/30 - 11:22 AM 6223 6643 2022 5586 269 2506 29 56
Playoff Matches

Seven Rivers Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 28 of 54
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 4/5 - 9:43 AM 6166 3352 4054 2338 269 2977 21 48
Qualification 16   Fri 4/5 - 11:03 AM 269 7021 4818 6421 4655 5903 75 81
Qualification 27   Fri 4/5 - 1:06 PM 2531 7048 269 967 111 6317 38 77
Qualification 35   Fri 4/5 - 2:03 PM 269 5339 111 2194 5003 2481 63 82
Qualification 44   Fri 4/5 - 3:11 PM 4655 2667 269 7048 3090 2826 59 72
Qualification 49   Fri 4/5 - 3:46 PM 967 269 5976 1091 7596 2667 75 34
Qualification 57   Fri 4/5 - 4:42 PM 6412 1306 269 7432 3061 171 61 86
Qualification 65   Sat 4/6 - 8:55 AM 3928 4296 6420 269 4624 2826 61 65
Qualification 80   Sat 4/6 - 10:53 AM 648 5442 2338 6381 269 2194 80 64
Qualification 86   Sat 4/6 - 11:42 AM 7629 5019 6381 6359 2081 269 50 79
Playoff Matches

Team 269's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Wisconsin Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 54
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 3/29 - 9:51 AM 1714 1792 269 3197 233 3596 38 57
Qualification 11   Fri 3/29 - 10:24 AM 6574 1710 4247 269 3596 4531 45 44
Qualification 26   Fri 3/29 - 1:02 PM 5148 269 3692 7619 6807 3381 29 32
Qualification 36   Fri 3/29 - 2:09 PM 5148 6421 7417 269 4786 2040 43 67
Qualification 44   Fri 3/29 - 3:02 PM 269 5096 7619 2704 1091 706 14 40
Qualification 54   Fri 3/29 - 4:19 PM 2169 1675 2062 7915 3197 269 81 46
Qualification 63   Fri 3/29 - 5:15 PM 7432 2194 7103 1091 537 269 53 56
Qualification 69   Sat 3/30 - 9:16 AM 1710 269 930 7498 3692 7915 74 64
Qualification 74   Sat 3/30 - 9:55 AM 269 2830 1259 2040 5125 279 70 58
Qualification 87   Sat 3/30 - 11:22 AM 6223 6643 2022 5586 269 2506 29 56
Playoff Matches

Seven Rivers Regional

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 28 of 54
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 4/5 - 9:43 AM 6166 3352 4054 2338 269 2977 21 48
Qualification 16   Fri 4/5 - 11:03 AM 269 7021 4818 6421 4655 5903 75 81
Qualification 27   Fri 4/5 - 1:06 PM 2531 7048 269 967 111 6317 38 77
Qualification 35   Fri 4/5 - 2:03 PM 269 5339 111 2194 5003 2481 63 82
Qualification 44   Fri 4/5 - 3:11 PM 4655 2667 269 7048 3090 2826 59 72
Qualification 49   Fri 4/5 - 3:46 PM 967 269 5976 1091 7596 2667 75 34
Qualification 57   Fri 4/5 - 4:42 PM 6412 1306 269 7432 3061 171 61 86
Qualification 65   Sat 4/6 - 8:55 AM 3928 4296 6420 269 4624 2826 61 65
Qualification 80   Sat 4/6 - 10:53 AM 648 5442 2338 6381 269 2194 80 64
Qualification 86   Sat 4/6 - 11:42 AM 7629 5019 6381 6359 2081 269 50 79
Playoff Matches