Team 3299 - Warehouse Crew (2017)


2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: Flieschhacker Foundation/Reikor Co/Joey Nova's Pizzeria/Avtec Finishing & Southwest Christian High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3299 attended in 2017.
Team 3299 had a record of 12-13-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 8 - 10 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 4 - 3)

Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional

  April 5 to April 8, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 63
Record: 4 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 4/7 - 10:01 AM 3244 3300 2515 3407 3299 4229 195 230
Qualification 19   Fri 4/7 - 11:22 AM 2052 2513 3299 2847 2879 3745 288 180
Qualification 32   Fri 4/7 - 1:56 PM 4607 3299 2502 3839 2511 6709 261 270
Qualification 42   Fri 4/7 - 3:26 PM 3100 2470 3751 4664 4198 3299 144 240
Qualification 50   Fri 4/7 - 4:37 PM 5996 6175 2498 2500 2825 3299 119 235
Qualification 55   Fri 4/7 - 5:18 PM 3299 3202 3184 2846 3026 4536 237 295
Qualification 68   Sat 4/8 - 9:50 AM 2509 3299 2529 2239 2232 3023 170 260
Qualification 76   Sat 4/8 - 10:51 AM 4549 2181 3299 3038 3082 4198 235 305
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   2181 4198 3299 3007 6709 2518 255 215
Quarterfinal 6   2181 4198 3299 3007 6709 2518 305 245
Semifinal 1   2823 3184 3278 3299 4198 2181 306 235
Semifinal 3   2823 3184 3278 3299 4198 2181 216 305
Tiebreaker 1   2823 3184 3278 3299 4198 2181 180 300
Final 1   2181 4198 3299 2509 5172 4207 300 312
Final 2   2181 4198 3299 2509 5172 4207 235 262

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/27 - 9:26 AM 2067 4939 1114 5123 3299 5736 401 295
Qualification 23 Thu 4/27 - 11:45 AM 3299 74 5162 2869 3504 4391 310 205
Qualification 30 Thu 4/27 - 2:22 PM 6481 3324 3928 1305 3299 5413 350 354
Qualification 35 Thu 4/27 - 2:58 PM 2648 868 3299 4151 2512 314 284 310
Qualification 57 Fri 4/28 - 8:46 AM 4284 3299 537 5162 836 5891 158 285
Qualification 64 Fri 4/28 - 9:40 AM 1071 1506 1155 5036 548 3299 374 345
Qualification 70 Fri 4/28 - 10:25 AM 3656 48 4814 3299 702 3492 320 295
Qualification 91 Fri 4/28 - 3:08 PM 302 4325 1885 3299 314 1418 330 257
Qualification 98 Fri 4/28 - 4:04 PM 6387 4525 3299 2502 4284 3719 345 295
Qualification 105 Fri 4/28 - 5:04 PM 3299 78 131 2648 4571 3157 351 312
Playoff Matches

Team 3299's 2017 Awards
Award Event
Regional Finalists Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional
Wildcard
     FIRST Championship Qualifying Award
Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional

  April 5 to April 8, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 63
Record: 4 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 4/7 - 10:01 AM 3244 3300 2515 3407 3299 4229 195 230
Qualification 19   Fri 4/7 - 11:22 AM 2052 2513 3299 2847 2879 3745 288 180
Qualification 32   Fri 4/7 - 1:56 PM 4607 3299 2502 3839 2511 6709 261 270
Qualification 42   Fri 4/7 - 3:26 PM 3100 2470 3751 4664 4198 3299 144 240
Qualification 50   Fri 4/7 - 4:37 PM 5996 6175 2498 2500 2825 3299 119 235
Qualification 55   Fri 4/7 - 5:18 PM 3299 3202 3184 2846 3026 4536 237 295
Qualification 68   Sat 4/8 - 9:50 AM 2509 3299 2529 2239 2232 3023 170 260
Qualification 76   Sat 4/8 - 10:51 AM 4549 2181 3299 3038 3082 4198 235 305
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   2181 4198 3299 3007 6709 2518 255 215
Quarterfinal 6   2181 4198 3299 3007 6709 2518 305 245
Semifinal 1   2823 3184 3278 3299 4198 2181 306 235
Semifinal 3   2823 3184 3278 3299 4198 2181 216 305
Tiebreaker 1   2823 3184 3278 3299 4198 2181 180 300
Final 1   2181 4198 3299 2509 5172 4207 300 312
Final 2   2181 4198 3299 2509 5172 4207 235 262

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 50 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/27 - 9:26 AM 2067 4939 1114 5123 3299 5736 401 295
Qualification 23 Thu 4/27 - 11:45 AM 3299 74 5162 2869 3504 4391 310 205
Qualification 30 Thu 4/27 - 2:22 PM 6481 3324 3928 1305 3299 5413 350 354
Qualification 35 Thu 4/27 - 2:58 PM 2648 868 3299 4151 2512 314 284 310
Qualification 57 Fri 4/28 - 8:46 AM 4284 3299 537 5162 836 5891 158 285
Qualification 64 Fri 4/28 - 9:40 AM 1071 1506 1155 5036 548 3299 374 345
Qualification 70 Fri 4/28 - 10:25 AM 3656 48 4814 3299 702 3492 320 295
Qualification 91 Fri 4/28 - 3:08 PM 302 4325 1885 3299 314 1418 330 257
Qualification 98 Fri 4/28 - 4:04 PM 6387 4525 3299 2502 4284 3719 345 295
Qualification 105 Fri 4/28 - 5:04 PM 3299 78 131 2648 4571 3157 351 312
Playoff Matches

MSHSL FIRST State Robotics Championship

  May 20 to May 20, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 36
Record: 4 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 5/20 - 12:54 PM 2987 3299 5913 4607 4198 3130 312 290
Qualification 11 Sat 5/20 - 10:06 AM 2509 3883 4728 3299 2512 5638 215 295
Qualification 14 Sat 5/20 - 10:28 AM 2052 6749 2181 3630 4536 3299 208 325
Qualification 23 Sat 5/20 - 11:30 AM 4539 3299 3184 5172 3755 3278 306 281
Qualification 27 Sat 5/20 - 12:00 PM 6709 2500 1816 3299 4728 4859 305 300
Qualification 35 Sat 5/20 - 1:49 PM 4397 5638 4536 6758 2175 3299 345 275
Qualification 40 Sat 5/20 - 2:24 PM 3293 4607 5638 3299 2220 2500 310 260
Qualification 47 Sat 5/20 - 3:25 PM 3299 2169 2883 6758 5913 3630 348 354
Playoff Matches