Team 3292 - The Aluminum Falcon (2019)


2019 Robot: C-3 Rio
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Benson High School & Benson Secondary


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3292 attended in 2019.
Team 3292 had a record of 4-6-0 (W-L-T) at their 1 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 4 - 6 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

Great Northern Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 52
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 3/15 - 9:53 AM 4229 3292 2512 7257 3036 3300 44 38
Qualification 10   Fri 3/15 - 10:28 AM 2883 3292 3036 4239 6175 2077 52 60
Qualification 19   Fri 3/15 - 11:38 AM 6709 7677 2508 3292 3293 7048 40 46
Qualification 34   Fri 3/15 - 2:30 PM 3313 3839 3278 2175 3277 3292 47 28
Qualification 38   Fri 3/15 - 3:06 PM 3292 3298 3839 3026 141 2227 19 50
Qualification 46   Fri 3/15 - 4:07 PM 3292 4539 2177 4506 2500 877 58 63
Qualification 57   Fri 3/15 - 5:22 PM 3277 4229 7529 5172 3292 4549 32 63
Qualification 67   Sat 3/16 - 9:25 AM 3292 8 3026 2549 5998 876 58 77
Qualification 76   Sat 3/16 - 10:30 AM 2169 2502 5929 4360 141 3292 64 31
Qualification 82   Sat 3/16 - 11:09 AM 3750 6709 3292 4539 3082 2239 52 37
Playoff Matches

Team 3292's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Great Northern Regional

  March 13 to March 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 52
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Fri 3/15 - 9:53 AM 4229 3292 2512 7257 3036 3300 44 38
Qualification 10   Fri 3/15 - 10:28 AM 2883 3292 3036 4239 6175 2077 52 60
Qualification 19   Fri 3/15 - 11:38 AM 6709 7677 2508 3292 3293 7048 40 46
Qualification 34   Fri 3/15 - 2:30 PM 3313 3839 3278 2175 3277 3292 47 28
Qualification 38   Fri 3/15 - 3:06 PM 3292 3298 3839 3026 141 2227 19 50
Qualification 46   Fri 3/15 - 4:07 PM 3292 4539 2177 4506 2500 877 58 63
Qualification 57   Fri 3/15 - 5:22 PM 3277 4229 7529 5172 3292 4549 32 63
Qualification 67   Sat 3/16 - 9:25 AM 3292 8 3026 2549 5998 876 58 77
Qualification 76   Sat 3/16 - 10:30 AM 2169 2502 5929 4360 141 3292 64 31
Qualification 82   Sat 3/16 - 11:09 AM 3750 6709 3292 4539 3082 2239 52 37
Playoff Matches