Season Awards

This page was last rendered 5/28/2024 11:37 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 294 Beach Cities Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 1189 Gearheads
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 4522 Team SCREAM
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 9432 Team 8-Bit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 321 RoboLancers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 1188 Sarah M
Ravens
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2202 Noah R
BEAST Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 4131 Akash K
Iron Patriots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 4414 Alisha A
HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 4421 Max D
FORGE Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 4931 Edna C
Edwardsville Technologies
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 6413 Elizabeth S
Degrees of Freedom
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 7531 Ella M
Servos Strike Back
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 9134 Kamila O
Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 9642 Darius D
I.N.T. Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award 2486 CocoNuts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 2438 'Iobotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 2486 CocoNuts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 3990 Tech for Kids
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 5614 Team Sycamore
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 5985 Project Bucephalus
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 6429 4th Dimension
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Founder's Award Mark Rober
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Volunteer of the Year Scott Goering
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Woodie Flowers Award 2468 Norman Morgan
Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Autonomous Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 353 POBots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 6036 Peninsula Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Finalist 6090 Wayland Wildcats
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 4613 Barker Redbacks
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 4206 Robo Vikes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Championship Division Winner 2718 Team OKC e'possums (Σ 1/n! x 10^3)
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8044 Denham Venom
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Engineering Inspiration Award 4091 DRIFT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Excellence in Engineering Award 341 Miss Daisy
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Gracious Professionalism Award 5166 Fabricators
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9418 Pastabots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2357 System Meltdown
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Innovation in Control Award 16 Bomb Squad
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Judges' Award 8054 FLARE
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Quality Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Rookie All Star Award 9717 Poultronix
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9406 TechJunior
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Team Spirit Award 3070 Team Pronto 3070
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6865 Manitoulin Metal
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Autonomous Award 1640 Sab-BOT-age
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 9752 ITKAN Robotics Jr
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 6672 Fusion Corps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 624 CRyptonite
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 7660 The Byting Irish
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 7028 Binary Battalion
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2412 Robototes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Engineering Inspiration Award 9008 G-Force Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Excellence in Engineering Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Gracious Professionalism Award 7426 PAIR OF DICE ROBOTICS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7197 Mountie Megabots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2200 MMRambotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Innovation in Control Award 930 Mukwonago BEARs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Judges' Award 7421 PrepaTec - OVERTURE
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Quality Award 125 NUTRONs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Rookie All Star Award 9787 Fathom Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Rookie Inspiration Award 9564 Taishan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Team Spirit Award 7567 SESI SENAI OCTOPUS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division sponsored by Rockwell Automation Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4131 Iron Patriots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Autonomous Award 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Finalist 131 CHAOS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Finalist 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Finalist 7157 μBotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Finalist 2052 KnightKrawler
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Winner 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Winner 4522 Team SCREAM
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Winner 9432 Team 8-Bit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Championship Division Winner 321 RoboLancers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4028 The Beak Squad
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Engineering Inspiration Award 4403 PrepaTec - ROULT - Peñoles
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Excellence in Engineering Award 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Gracious Professionalism Award 8717 Cyber Vipers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3538 RoboJackets
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5460 Strike Zone
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Innovation in Control Award 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Judges' Award 6989 KAISER
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Quality Award 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Rookie All Star Award 9501 Sidereal Envoy
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Rookie Inspiration Award 9400 BagelBytes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Team Spirit Award 1700 Gatorbotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division sponsored by Qualcomm Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 27 Team RUSH
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Autonomous Award 177 Bobcat Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Finalist 1023 Bedford Express
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Finalist 6081 Digital Dislocators
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Finalist 868 TechHOUNDS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Winner 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Winner 1577 Steampunk
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Championship Division Winner 7558 ALT-F4
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Engineering Inspiration Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Excellence in Engineering Award 868 TechHOUNDS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Gracious Professionalism Award 5414 Pearadox
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 343 Metal-In-Motion
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3005 RoboChargers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Innovation in Control Award 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Judges' Award 5951 Makers Assemble
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Quality Award 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie All Star Award 9692 Sigma
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Rookie Inspiration Award 9450 Velocity Raptors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Team Spirit Award 6081 Digital Dislocators
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division sponsored by BAE Systems Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 1153 Timberwolves
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Autonomous Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Finalist 8013 Boston Lions
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Finalist 5895 Peddie Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Finalist 88 TJ²
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Finalist 498 The Cobra Commanders
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Winner 6328 Mechanical Advantage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Winner 4481 Team Rembrandts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Winner 9072 TigerBots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Championship Division Winner 2370 IBOTS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 302 The Dragons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Engineering Inspiration Award 8159 Golden Horn
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Excellence in Engineering Award 4481 Team Rembrandts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Gracious Professionalism Award 3134 The Accelerators
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 108 SigmaC@T Robotics Team
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3494 The Quadrangles
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Innovation in Control Award 195 CyberKnights
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Judges' Award 8298 Mighty Morphing Banana Slugs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Quality Award 2046 Bear Metal
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Rookie All Star Award 9455 DinoMights
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Rookie Inspiration Award 9576 Loretto Lightning
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Team Spirit Award 6652 Tigres
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division sponsored by Molex Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5993 Istech Robotics Society
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Autonomous Award 1701 RoboCubs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Finalist 4611 OZone
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Finalist 1787 The Flying Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Finalist 4766 Team SCREAM Jr.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Finalist 325 Respawn Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Winner 5813 Morpheus
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Winner 1477 Texas Torque
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Winner 3061 Huskie Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Championship Division Winner 2582 PantherBots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2875 CyberHawks
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Engineering Inspiration Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Excellence in Engineering Award 1787 The Flying Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Gracious Professionalism Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4611 OZone
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Innovation in Control Award 5813 Morpheus
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Judges' Award 5665 SPARC
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Quality Award 6017 PrepaTec - Cyberius
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Rookie All Star Award 9593 Rhinos
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Rookie Inspiration Award 9545 CARACAL ROBOTICS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Team Spirit Award 9120 Silverbot - Fresnillo PLC
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division sponsored by Gene Haas Foundation Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2429 La Cañada Engineering Club
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Autonomous Award 604 Quixilver
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Finalist 8033 Highlander Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Finalist 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Finalist 2713 Red Hawk Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Finalist 1730 Team Driven
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Winner 604 Quixilver
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Winner 9483 İstanbul Wildcats
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Winner 1058 PVC Pirates
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Championship Division Winner 78 AIR STRIKE
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5885 Villanova WiredCats
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Engineering Inspiration Award 6413 Degrees of Freedom
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Excellence in Engineering Award 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Gracious Professionalism Award 5892 Energy HEROs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5461 Victorian Engineered Robotic Nation or V.E.R.N.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1727 REX
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Innovation in Control Award 3075 Ha-Dream Team
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Judges' Award 1730 Team Driven
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Quality Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Rookie All Star Award 9458 SESI SENAI JACTECH
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Rookie Inspiration Award 9535 The Knack
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Team Spirit Award 3544 Spartiates
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division sponsored by PwC Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2073 EagleForce
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Autonomous Award 6443 AEMBOT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Finalist 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Finalist 2910 Jack in the Bot
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Finalist 6919 The Commodores
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Finalist 5024 Raider Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Winner 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Winner 294 Beach Cities Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Championship Division Winner 1189 Gearheads
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2341 Sprockets
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Engineering Inspiration Award 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Excellence in Engineering Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Gracious Professionalism Award 3937 Breakaway
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4039 MakeShift Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Innovation in Control Award 2910 Jack in the Bot
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Judges' Award 6191 RoboKryptonite
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Quality Award 4607 C.I.S.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Rookie All Star Award 9609 Paraducks
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Rookie Inspiration Award 9475 Mon Valley Mammoths
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Team Spirit Award 7748 TECHTOLIA ROBOTICS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division sponsored by Medtronic Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3414 Hackbots
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Autonomous Award 1148 Harvard Westlake Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2659 RoboWarriors
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 7673 Formosan Sika
6 Aerospace Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6305 Samantha K
Stable Circuits
6 Aerospace Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2073 Lucian M
EagleForce
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 599 The Robodox
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5012 Gryffingear
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2584 Flame of The West
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 6657 Arborbotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Judges' Award 5458 Digital Minds
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Quality Award 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2073 EagleForce
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1148 Harvard Westlake Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 599 The Robodox
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6479 AZTECH Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2429 La Cañada Engineering Club
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 294 Beach Cities Robotics
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 2659 RoboWarriors
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 4322 Clockwork
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 9471 EF Academy
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9666 AAE Knights
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 2543 TitanBot
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 7607 The Blackbirds
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Kriss Vanderhyde
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Wildcard 4322 Clockwork
6 Aerospace Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1538 Kiet Chau
The Holy Cows
6 Bayou Regional Autonomous Award 8808 SWLA Tech Pirates
6 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4336 Ramageddon Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 8044 Denham Venom
6 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3478 Paola A
PrepaTec - LamBot
6 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4065 Lily M
Nerds of Prey
6 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
6 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4531 STEAMpunk
6 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award 2556 RadioActive Roaches
6 Bayou Regional Judges' Award 9153 Bearcat Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Quality Award 4738 Patribots
6 Bayou Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 456 Siege Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 2183 Tigerbots
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 8044 Denham Venom
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 6017 PrepaTec - Cyberius
6 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 2556 RadioActive Roaches
6 Bayou Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6017 PrepaTec - Cyberius
6 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
6 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 4738 Patribots
6 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 1912 Team Combustion
6 Bayou Regional Rookie All Star Award 9405 KNOS Robotics
6 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9717 Poultronix
6 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award 2080 Torbotics
6 Bayou Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5665 SPARC
6 Bayou Regional Volunteer of the Year Dr. Annette Oertling
6 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8044 Danny Thomasson
Denham Venom
6 East Bay Regional Autonomous Award 5940 BREAD
6 East Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4698 Raider Robotics
6 East Bay Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 East Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5419 Caroline S
Berkelium
6 East Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8159 Goksu K
Golden Horn
6 East Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 766 M-A Bears
6 East Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5430 Pirate Robolution
6 East Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5419 Berkelium
6 East Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 East Bay Regional Judges' Award 841 The BioMechs
6 East Bay Regional Quality Award 2854 The Prototypes
6 East Bay Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
6 East Bay Regional Regional Finalists 5940 BREAD
6 East Bay Regional Regional Finalists 581 Blazing Bulldogs
6 East Bay Regional Regional Finalists 1458 Red Tie Robotics
6 East Bay Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2637 Phantom Catz
6 East Bay Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 East Bay Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 East Bay Regional Regional Winners 1160 Titanium Robotics
6 East Bay Regional Rookie All Star Award 9545 CARACAL ROBOTICS
6 East Bay Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9470 Ctrl-Alt-Defeat
6 East Bay Regional Team Spirit Award 5507 Robotic Eagles
6 East Bay Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6814 Ellipse
6 East Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year 5924 Jack Doherty
Golden Gate Robotics
6 East Bay Regional Wildcard 1160 Titanium Robotics
6 East Bay Regional Wildcard 9545 CARACAL ROBOTICS
6 East Bay Regional Wildcard 1458 Red Tie Robotics
6 East Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7137 Joseph Alvarico
Project 212
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Autonomous Award 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Finalist 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Finalist 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Finalist 3136 O.R.C.A.
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9403 Starstuff
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Winner 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Winner 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Winner 539 Titan Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1727 REX
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9072 Megan Y
TigerBots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4099 Pranav K
The Falcons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 9072 TigerBots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Innovation in Control Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Judges' Award 888 Robotiators
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Quality Award 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2068 Metal Jackets
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5587 Titan Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9709 Isotope
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Team Spirit Award 8230 KoiBots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8592 Newton²
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Volunteer of the Year Steve Shade
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4541 Amy Brunner
CAVineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2377 Austin Plummer
C Company
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 6081 Digital Dislocators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 4362 CSPA Gems
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 6615 Bellevillains
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9758 Pantron-X
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9455 DinoMights
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 27 Team RUSH
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 51 Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 4405 The Atoms Family
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 27 Finn B
Team RUSH
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 67 Colin D
The HOT Team
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 201 Adit G
The FEDS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4003 Lydia H
TriSonics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7166 Soph H
Red Thunder Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3620 Mariah J
Average Joes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7174 Hala K
Charger Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1188 Sarah M
Ravens
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9312 Paige M
NERD Spark
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3539 Katelyn S
Byting Bulldogs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 910 Libby S
The Foley Freeze
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2619 Lucy T
The Charge
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1506 Joshua T
Metal Muscle
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8728 Lily W
Argonauts
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3656 Dexter Dreadbots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 7166 Red Thunder Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5166 Fabricators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 201 The FEDS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 548 Robostangs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 226 John Tu
Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 503 Tom Pospeshil
Frog Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8280 Leon Pryor
K9.0 Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Autonomous Award 67 The HOT Team
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9312 NERD Spark
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Finalist 4779 RoboSapiens
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Finalist 6090 Wayland Wildcats
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Finalist 3603 Cyber Coyotes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Winner 7660 The Byting Irish
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Winner 226 Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Winner 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division District Championship Winner 894 The Power Chargers
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Excellence in Engineering Award 2075 Enigma Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Gracious Professionalism Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3603 Cyber Coyotes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3767 TC Titans
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Innovation in Control Award 3357 COMETS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Judges' Award 862 Lightning Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Quality Award 2767 Stryke Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9572 CC Shambytes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Team Spirit Award 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 226 Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Autonomous Award 1506 Metal Muscle
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5675 WiredCats
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 1701 RoboCubs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 3656 Dexter Dreadbots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 3538 RoboJackets
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 1684 The Chimeras
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Excellence in Engineering Award 2054 Tech Vikes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Gracious Professionalism Award 302 The Dragons
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1684 The Chimeras
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Innovation in Control Award 1701 RoboCubs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Judges' Award 3572 Wavelength
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Quality Award 3538 RoboJackets
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Team Spirit Award 8427 Protobots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5436 Cyber Cats
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Autonomous Award 818 The Steel Armadillos
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8608 Alpha Bots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 818 The Steel Armadillos
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 33 Killer Bees
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 857 Superior Roboworks
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 6081 Digital Dislocators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 4362 CSPA Gems
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 6615 Bellevillains
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Excellence in Engineering Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Gracious Professionalism Award 5577 Kinematic Wolves
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1076 Pi Hi Samurai
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3534 House of Cards
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Innovation in Control Award 2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Judges' Award 6120 CyberStangs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Quality Award 6081 Digital Dislocators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9618 Tronarchs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Team Spirit Award 8424 Tractor Technicians Next Gen
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3414 Hackbots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Autonomous Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3620 Average Joes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Finalist 910 The Foley Freeze
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Finalist 3655 Tractor Technicians
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Finalist 7197 Mountie Megabots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Winner 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Winner 27 Team RUSH
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Winner 51 Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division District Championship Winner 4405 The Atoms Family
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Excellence in Engineering Award 27 Team RUSH
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Gracious Professionalism Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7197 Mountie Megabots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3707 TechnoDogs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Innovation in Control Award 910 The Foley Freeze
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Judges' Award 7174 Charger Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Quality Award 2851 Crevolution
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9743 MV TITANS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Team Spirit Award 51 Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Hemlock Semiconductor Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3655 Tractor Technicians
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Finalist 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Finalist 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Finalist 2689 Team Alpha
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9418 Pastabots
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9478 Robo-Colts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Winner 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Winner 118 Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship District Championship Winner 5892 Energy HEROs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2468 Riya S
Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9181 Ellery M
PlatyPirates
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2468 Joann C
Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9478 Krish S
Robo-Colts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2158 Zain J
the ausTIN CANs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5417 Eagle Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 118 Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Volunteer of the Year Tim Ehrlich
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8019 José Luis Sanchez
Patriot Engineering
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4717 Sam Black
Westerner Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Autonomous Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8749 Farmersville Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Finalist 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Finalist 148 Robowranglers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Finalist 8874 The Cybirds
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Winner 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Winner 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division District Championship Winner 2689 Team Alpha
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Excellence in Engineering Award 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Gracious Professionalism Award 5414 Pearadox
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9181 PlatyPirates
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6800 Valor
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Innovation in Control Award 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Judges' Award 4206 Robo Vikes
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Quality Award 8177 Vector
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9512 Horsepower
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Team Spirit Award 2882 Nuts n' Boltz
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4192 Jaguar Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Autonomous Award 418 Purple Haze
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1745 The P-51 Mustangs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Finalist 6672 Fusion Corps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Finalist 6357 The Spring Konstant
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Winner 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Winner 118 Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division District Championship Winner 5892 Energy HEROs
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4639 The RoboSpartans
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Gracious Professionalism Award 2582 PantherBots
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6357 The Spring Konstant
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6672 Fusion Corps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Innovation in Control Award 1477 Texas Torque
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Judges' Award 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Quality Award 2881 Lady Cans
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9492 LadyTalons
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Team Spirit Award 5411 RoboTalons
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8573 Rogue-Rangers LEGACY
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Autonomous Award 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7657 ThunderBots
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 5010 Tiger Dynasty
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 3940 CyberTooth
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9431 Snider Panthers
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 1501 Team THRUST
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 3487 Red Pride Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 461 Ashley Y
Westside Boiler Invasion
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 868 Swayam P
TechHOUNDS
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 1741 Red Alert
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6498 Castle Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5188 Area 5188: Classified Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Innovation in Control Award 868 TechHOUNDS
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Judges' Award 1018 Pike RoboDevils
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Quality Award 3494 The Quadrangles
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9491 Crypto Creek
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Team Spirit Award 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3176 Purple Precision
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Volunteer of the Year Grant Carlile
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5484 David Ebersol
Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Autonomous Award 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2539 Krypton Cougars
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 1391 The Metal Moose
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 4342 Demon Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9416 I.Θ.W.A.
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 4285 Camo-Bots
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1403 Team 1403 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9015 Sofia M
Questionable Engineering
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 321 Lilianna S
RoboLancers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5401 Ethan Z
Fightin' Robotic Owls
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 433 Isabella C
Firebirds
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 11 MORT
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 321 RoboLancers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8513 Sisters 1st
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Innovation in Control Award 1089 Team Mercury
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Judges' Award 6226 Blue Devils
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Quality Award 1218 SCH Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 9015 Questionable Engineering
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 316 LUNATECS
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Team Spirit Award 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 341 Miss Daisy
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Volunteer of the Year 1218 Peter Randall
SCH Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Volunteer of the Year George Ackley
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1218 Rob Ervin
SCH Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 433 Hannah Farrell
Firebirds
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Autonomous Award 9032 RoboWhales
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 900 The Zebracorns
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 8738 Slice
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 6894 Iced Java
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9496 LYNK
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9707 Volt-Cats
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 9496 LYNK
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 4795 Eastbots
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 1533 Triple Strange
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 6639 The Mechanical Minds
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 3229 Hawktimus Prime
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9008 Claire F
G-Force Robotics
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4828 Ditya V
RoboEagles
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 1533 Triple Strange
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2640 HOTBOTZ
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4828 RoboEagles
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Innovation in Control Award 3459 Team PyroTech
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Judges' Award 6729 RobCoBots
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Quality Award 3737 Roto Raptors
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 9008 G-Force Robotics
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 3506 YETI Robotics
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Team Spirit Award 7890 SeQuEnCe
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8727 Glitch 2.0
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Volunteer of the Year Laura Schoppe
6 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5518 Steve Edwards
Techno Wolves
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 1310 Runnymede Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 8729 Sparkling H2O
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9659 Vanier Vikings
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 4678 CyberCavs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 9785 Alectrona
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4039 Jessica C
MakeShift Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2702 Aabjosh S
Rebels
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5834 Hannah L
R3P2
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3161 Alice/Shimiao Z
Tronic Titans
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3161 Tronic Titans
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 7712 ACCN UMOJA
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Volunteer of the Year Preveen Sripalan
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6865 Yana Bauer
Manitoulin Metal
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4069 Daniel Monti
Lo-Ellen Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Autonomous Award 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1241 THEORY6
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division District Championship Finalist 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division District Championship Finalist 1241 THEORY6
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division District Championship Finalist 3739 Oakbotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division District Championship Winner 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division District Championship Winner 4678 CyberCavs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division District Championship Winner 9785 Alectrona
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Excellence in Engineering Award 8081 UMEI Lightning Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Gracious Professionalism Award 7200 Banting Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2708 Lake Effect Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3739 Oakbotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Innovation in Control Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Judges' Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Quality Award 2200 MMRambotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9785 Alectrona
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Team Spirit Award 5834 R3P2
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 781 Kinetic Knights
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Autonomous Award 5409 Chargers
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1285 The Biggest Birds
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Finalist 5409 Chargers
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Finalist 7558 ALT-F4
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Finalist 1285 The Biggest Birds
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Winner 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Winner 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Winner 1310 Runnymede Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division District Championship Winner 8729 Sparkling H2O
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Excellence in Engineering Award 5024 Raider Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Gracious Professionalism Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5885 Villanova WiredCats
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 610 Crescent Coyotes
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Innovation in Control Award 5719 Pink Titans
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Judges' Award 4951 CDS Cyclones
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Quality Award 9098 FireHawks
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9562 Royal Robotics 9562
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Team Spirit Award 4940 Knight Vision
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2706 Merge Robotics
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Autonomous Award 4766 Team SCREAM Jr.
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5454 Obsidian
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4522 Team SCREAM
6 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1108 Kenton P
Panther Robotics
6 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1730 Alan B
Team Driven
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1987 Broncobots
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1997 STAGROBOTICS
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1764 Liberty Robotics
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award 9316 CUBATRONICS
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges' Award 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award 1730 Team Driven
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7531 Servos Strike Back
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1764 Liberty Robotics
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 5801 CTC Inspire
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 8825 Team Eagle Eyed
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1108 Panther Robotics
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 4766 Team SCREAM Jr.
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 5809 The Jesubots 5809
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 5126 Electromagnetic Panthers (EMP)
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All Star Award 9410 PowerHouse
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9626 JagWire Robotics - NASA
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award 5126 Electromagnetic Panthers (EMP)
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2357 System Meltdown
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Volunteer of the Year Hillary Griffith
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 5126 Electromagnetic Panthers (EMP)
6 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1108 Nelson Green
Panther Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional Autonomous Award 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1622 Team Spyder
6 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9498 Hidemasa N
ZENSHIN Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8615 Koken H
SAZANKA Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6920 Force Fusion
6 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4270 Crusaders
6 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award 9114 Rotationaries
6 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award 3721 Charger Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional Quality Award 2465 KauaiBots
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3880 Tiki Techs
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 2443 Blue Thunder
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 4270 Crusaders
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 9012 Team Waffles
6 Hawaii Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2438 'Iobotics
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2348 Mechahunes
6 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 8790 Departure
6 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award 9498 ZENSHIN Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9494 Hanabi
6 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award 2443 Blue Thunder
6 Hawaii Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3008 Team Magma
6 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year Howard Sugai
6 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 2348 Mechahunes
6 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 9498 ZENSHIN Robotics
6 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2853 Tyson Kikugawa
Hot Spot Robotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Autonomous Award 3201 Ross Rambotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1038 Lakota Robotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4576 Red Nation Robotics
6 Miami Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7460 Annelise S
Avi and Friends
6 Miami Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4467 Logan H
Titanium Titans
6 Miami Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
6 Miami Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3814 PiBotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4611 OZone
6 Miami Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 4028 The Beak Squad
6 Miami Valley Regional Judges' Award 2220 Blue Twilight
6 Miami Valley Regional Quality Award 4467 Titanium Titans
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4145 WorBots
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5667 The Digital Eagles
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Finalists 4611 OZone
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3193 Falco Tech
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 8393 The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Winners 4028 The Beak Squad
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Winners 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
6 Miami Valley Regional Regional Winners 424 Rust Belt Robotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9597 Luban Robotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 1507 Warlocks
6 Miami Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3492 Putnam Area Robotics Team (P.A.R.T.s)
6 Miami Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year 3324 Andy Bruening
The Metrobots
6 Miami Valley Regional Wildcard 424 Rust Belt Robotics
6 Miami Valley Regional Wildcard 5667 The Digital Eagles
6 Miami Valley Regional Wildcard 3193 Falco Tech
6 Miami Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4930 Philip Coburn
Electric Mayhem
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Autonomous Award 2207 Bright Bears
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2530 Inconceivable
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2823 The Automatons
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2502 Dylan C
Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2491 Liam S
NoMythic
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2177 The Robettes
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2450 Wind Chill
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2491 NoMythic
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award 2502 Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Judges' Award 2470 Team BJORG
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Quality Award 3926 MPArors
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 3926 MPArors
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 3630 Stampede
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 5434 Falcon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2472 Centurions
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2530 Inconceivable
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 3018 Nordic Storm
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2169 KING TeC
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2511 Cougars
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Carly Robison
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 3018 Nordic Storm
6 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2052 Bryan Herbst
KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Autonomous Award 876 Thunder Robotics
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7257 Semiconductors
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4607 C.I.S.
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9535 Jess B
The Knack
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9535 Gavin D
The Knack
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3058 ANNDROIDS
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6175 EVW Mystery Machine
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Innovation in Control Award 8188 Grand Force
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Judges' Award 4674 RoboJacks
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Quality Award 2667 Knights of the Valley
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Finalists 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Finalists 876 Thunder Robotics
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Finalists 8188 Grand Force
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2883 F.R.E.D (FIRST Robotics Engineering and Design)
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Winners 3276 TOOLCATS
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Winners 7028 Binary Battalion
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Regional Winners 6045 Sabre Robotics
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9535 The Knack
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Team Spirit Award 3297 Full Metal Jackets
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 7028 Binary Battalion
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Volunteer of the Year Corey Applegate
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Wildcard 6045 Sabre Robotics
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Wildcard 8188 Grand Force
6 Minnesota Granite City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2667 Joseph Lake
Knights of the Valley
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 131 CHAOS
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 1729 Team Inconceivable!
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9644 NEIA Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 8013 Boston Lions
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 195 CyberKnights
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 5112 The Gongoliers
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2370 Finian S
IBOTS
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 175 Sophie C
Buzz Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 999 Malakhi B
MechaRAMS
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 230 Harshita U
Gaelhawks
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 228 Carter L
GUS
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2079 4H ALARM Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 509 Red Storm
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 3654 TechTigers
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 2370 IBOTS
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 1071 Team MAX
6 New England FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year Jamee Luce
6 New England FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year Kari Karwedsky
6 New England FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 509 Zachary Fowler
Red Storm
6 New England FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 78 Gary Gabriel
AIR STRIKE
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Autonomous Award 3467 Windham Windup
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 172 Northern Force
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Finalist 125 NUTRONs
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Finalist 3467 Windham Windup
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Finalist 5459 Ipswich TIGERS
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Finalist 8046 LakerBots
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Winner 131 CHAOS
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Winner 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division District Championship Winner 1729 Team Inconceivable!
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Excellence in Engineering Award 7407 Wired Boars
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Gracious Professionalism Award 9101 Green Mountain Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4048 Redshift
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONs
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Innovation in Control Award 246 Lobstah Bots
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Judges' Award 5962 perSEVERE
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Quality Award 999 MechaRAMS
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9443 Aluminum Panthers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Team Spirit Award 175 Buzz Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Autonomous Award 5687 The Outliers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4176 Iron Tigers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division District Championship Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division District Championship Finalist 5687 The Outliers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division District Championship Finalist 3464 Sim-City
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division District Championship Winner 8013 Boston Lions
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division District Championship Winner 195 CyberKnights
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division District Championship Winner 5112 The Gongoliers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4909 Bionics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Gracious Professionalism Award 8709 Pathfinder Tech
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 238 Crusaders
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 195 CyberKnights
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Innovation in Control Award 230 Gaelhawks
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Judges' Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Quality Award 8013 Boston Lions
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9710 Discovery PolyBotz
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Team Spirit Award 8410 Oyster River Overdrive 8410
6 New England FIRST District Championship - Richardson Division Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2713 Red Hawk Robotics
6 New York City Regional Autonomous Award 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 333 MEGALODONS
6 New York City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1796 Sashata R
RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9642 Darius D
I.N.T. Robotics
6 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 8739 Redhawk Robotics
6 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9642 I.N.T. Robotics
6 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2601 Steel Hawks
6 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award 1155 SciBorgs
6 New York City Regional Judges' Award 1880 Warriors of East Harlem
6 New York City Regional Quality Award 3950 RoboGym Robotics
6 New York City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4122 Ossining O-Bots
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 2869 Regal Eagles
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 6873 The Generals
6 New York City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2869 Regal Eagles
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 3950 RoboGym Robotics
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 369 High Voltage Robotics
6 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 9636 Space Junk - Sponsored by NASA
6 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9509 YPIE 2024
6 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award 9233 Luminous Robotics Team
6 New York City Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8570 Binary-Bolts
6 New York City Regional Volunteer of the Year Noah Tom-Wong
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 369 High Voltage Robotics
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 9636 Space Junk - Sponsored by NASA
6 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5806 Jason Torres
Basement Lions
6 Oklahoma Regional Autonomous Award 59 RamTech
6 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 935 RaileRobotics
6 Oklahoma Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2122 Team Tators
6 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6647 Inés G
PrepaTec - VOLTEC Robotics
6 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3660 Jackson B
LIGHTSABERS
6 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3465 The Omega Factor
6 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5119 Team STEAM
6 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1561 Roboducks
6 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award 31 Prime Movers
6 Oklahoma Regional Judges' Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
6 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award 5889 Commandobots
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2718 Team OKC e'possums (Σ 1/n! x 10^3)
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 1561 Roboducks
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 935 RaileRobotics
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 1209 Robo Hornets
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6647 PrepaTec - VOLTEC Robotics
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 9401 Midas' Mayhem
6 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 2373 The Crickets
6 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All Star Award 9495 TechKnow Difficulties
6 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9401 Midas' Mayhem
6 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award 4603 Forza One - Peñoles
6 Oklahoma Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5013 Trobots
6 Oklahoma Regional Volunteer of the Year John Luna
6 Oklahoma Regional Wildcard 2373 The Crickets
6 Oklahoma Regional Wildcard 9495 TechKnow Difficulties
6 Oklahoma Regional Wildcard 1561 Roboducks
6 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3160 Brian Jarrett
F. R. O. G. - FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Autonomous Award 2930 Sonic Squirrels
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9430 CTEC Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 2811 StormBots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 2521 SERT
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 1899 Saints Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 3674 CloverBots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9450 Velocity Raptors
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9613 Lion's Byte
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 6443 AEMBOT
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4061 Ruby Claire J
SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4131 Akash K
Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9023 Lukas B
Future Martians
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7461 Anuj K
Sushi Squad
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 9036 Ramen Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1778 Chill Out
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Innovation in Control Award 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Judges' Award 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Quality Award 6443 AEMBOT
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2412 Robototes
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4131 Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4125 Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9442 Miso Mechanics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Team Spirit Award 9023 Future Martians
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2926 Robo Sparks
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year Kyle Hanson
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4125 Kyle Sipe
Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4918 Brian Morningstar
The Roboctopi
6 Peachtree District Championship Autonomous Award 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2415 WiredCats
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 6919 The Commodores
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 1683 Techno Titans
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 2415 WiredCats
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9480 Gear Bears
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9477 Lambda (λ)
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Winner 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Winner 8575 The Due Westerners
6 Peachtree District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 4533 Phoenix
6 Peachtree District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3489 James L
Category 5
6 Peachtree District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5293 Karthik S
Metal Crusaders
6 Peachtree District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3489 Olivia B
Category 5
6 Peachtree District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 6919 The Commodores
6 Peachtree District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6366 RAM Rodz Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1414 IHOT
6 Peachtree District Championship Innovation in Control Award 1261 Robo Lions
6 Peachtree District Championship Judges' Award 7538 Metal Mountain
6 Peachtree District Championship Quality Award 281 The GreenVillains
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4112 EagleBots
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8575 The Due Westerners
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 3489 Category 5
6 Peachtree District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9571 Patriot Prime
6 Peachtree District Championship Team Spirit Award 6340 The Marist Manatees
6 Peachtree District Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 7451 AvengerRobotics
6 Peachtree District Championship Volunteer of the Year Parker Bass
6 Peachtree District Championship Volunteer of the Year Dr. Trish Hallstone
6 Peachtree District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4509 Michael Reilly
Mechanical Bulls
6 Rocket City Regional Autonomous Award 4256 Cyborg Cats
6 Rocket City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2481 Roboteers
6 Rocket City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
6 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 34 Chloe S
Rockets
6 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9787 Alexander D
Fathom Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1466 Webb Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 931 Perpetual Chaos
6 Rocket City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5557 BB-R8ERS
6 Rocket City Regional Innovation in Control Award 6517 So-Kno Robo
6 Rocket City Regional Judges' Award 5800 Magic Island Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Quality Award 4499 The Highlanders
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 4265 Secret City Wildbots
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 6517 So-Kno Robo
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 7111 RAD Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6652 Tigres
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 5002 Dragon Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Rookie All Star Award 9787 Fathom Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9435 Pure Imagination 2.0
6 Rocket City Regional Team Spirit Award 34 Rockets
6 Rocket City Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3140 Flagship
6 Rocket City Regional Volunteer of the Year Andrea "Duckie" Tribo
6 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 5002 Dragon Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 9787 Fathom Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 538 Taylor Whisenant
Renaissance Robotics
6 Seven Rivers Regional Autonomous Award 2194 Fondy Fire
6 Seven Rivers Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5903 ThorBots
6 Seven Rivers Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 7619 illumiBOTi
6 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1710 Christine M
The Ravonics Revolution
6 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2129 Haley D
Ultraviolet
6 Seven Rivers Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5826 Avis Automata
6 Seven Rivers Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 171 Cheese Curd Herd
6 Seven Rivers Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1625 Winnovation
6 Seven Rivers Regional Innovation in Control Award 8701 GRAFFITI
6 Seven Rivers Regional Judges' Award 2202 BEAST Robotics
6 Seven Rivers Regional Quality Award 1675 UPS (Ultimate Protection Squad)
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 525 Swartdogs
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 8802 Milwaukee United
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 4230 TopperBots
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 537 Charger Robotics
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 7021 TC Robotics
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 2129 Ultraviolet
6 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 9576 Loretto Lightning
6 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie All Star Award 9578 Player One
6 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9576 Loretto Lightning
6 Seven Rivers Regional Team Spirit Award 1091 Oriole Assault
6 Seven Rivers Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2506 Saber Robotics
6 Seven Rivers Regional Volunteer of the Year 2977 Mark Moulton
Sir Lancer Bots
6 Seven Rivers Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2194 John Boyle
Fondy Fire
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Autonomous Award 1481 The Riveters
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1502 Technical Difficulties
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1502 Aiden K
Technical Difficulties
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7160 Ludington O-Bots
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Event Finalist 4392 The Deceivers
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Event Finalist 7226 Error 404
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Event Finalist 5234 MarauderBots
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Event Winner 5505 V2 - Volts Squared
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Event Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District Event Winner 9215 T-Town Tech
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event District FIRST Impact Award 7226 Error 404
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4827 Minerbotics
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2405 Techno Trojans
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4398 Gladiators
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Innovation in Control Award 4392 The Deceivers
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Judges' Award 9176 Greenspire Steel Sturgeons
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Quality Award 5525 Alcona Tool Cats
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Rookie All Star Award 9541 M-stee (squared)
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9672 Colon Magi Robotics
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Team Spirit Award 5505 V2 - Volts Squared
5 FIM District Central Michigan University Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6548 Perry RAMBOTS
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Autonomous Award 6081 Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3234 Red Arrows
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 6081 Carl C
Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Engineering Inspiration Award 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 858 Demons Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 6081 Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 3658 Robo - Beavers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 2075 Enigma Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 8285 Bionic Bulldogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 7911 Scrapcat Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District FIRST Impact Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Excellence in Engineering Award 2075 Enigma Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Gracious Professionalism Award 5462 2Paw Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3658 Robo - Beavers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Innovation in Control Award 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Judges' Award 5567 Code Red Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Quality Award 9208 Eddies Circuit
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Rookie All Star Award 9542 Technodogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Rookie Inspiration Award 9566 Red Storm Rookies
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Team Spirit Award 8285 Bionic Bulldogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Autonomous Award 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5860 Full Metal Muskrats
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9312 Paige M
NERD Spark
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 3175 Knight Vision
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 6098 bIrobot
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 818 The Steel Armadillos
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 7762 AutoPilots
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE District FIRST Impact Award 9312 NERD Spark
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Excellence in Engineering Award 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Gracious Professionalism Award 3175 Knight Vision
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5926 Da MOOse
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6098 bIrobot
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Innovation in Control Award 1189 Gearheads
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Judges' Award 7197 Mountie Megabots
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Quality Award 4810 I AM Robot
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Rookie All Star Award 9765 LCS Cougars
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Rookie Inspiration Award 9736 Trash Bandits
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Team Spirit Award 3667 Mecanum Knights
5 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 453 Rockem Sockem Robotics
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Autonomous Award 6152 Robo-Falcons
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5642 Mumford Mechanical Mustangs
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8352 Jeremiah s
CODE Gold
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Engineering Inspiration Award 5530 The Greenhills Lawnmowers
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Event Finalist 2224 RoboPhoenix
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Event Finalist 5901 Electric Eels
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Event Finalist 7692 Beach Bums 7692
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Event Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Event Winner 4130 The Blue Devils
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District Event Winner 2673 Tenacious Technicians
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation District FIRST Impact Award 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Excellence in Engineering Award 4130 The Blue Devils
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Gracious Professionalism Award 8352 CODE Gold
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4680 AzTech Eagles
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4405 The Atoms Family
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Innovation in Control Award 5756 REC'in Crew
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Judges' Award 6532 TechnoPaths
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Quality Award 8280 K9.0 Robotics
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Rookie Inspiration Award 9744 Breithaupt Bulldogs
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Team Spirit Award 5695 Heavy Duty Eagles
5 FIM District Renaissance Event presented by DTE Energy Foundation Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 7692 Beach Bums 7692
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Autonomous Award 7769 The CREW
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9242 Hamady Hawks
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7656 Owen H
MC Hammers
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Engineering Inspiration Award 1506 Metal Muscle
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Finalist 3656 Dexter Dreadbots
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Finalist 1506 Metal Muscle
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Finalist 7247 Error 404
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Winner 494 Martians
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Winner 7769 The CREW
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Winner 9242 Hamady Hawks
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District FIRST Impact Award 2137 The Oxford RoboCats
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Excellence in Engineering Award 3534 House of Cards
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Gracious Professionalism Award 5531 Orange Crush
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5050 Cow Town Robotics
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1701 RoboCubs
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Innovation in Control Award 3656 Dexter Dreadbots
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Judges' Award 70 More Martians
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Quality Award 494 Martians
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Rookie All Star Award 9731 All Saints Cougars
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Rookie Inspiration Award 9455 DinoMights
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Team Spirit Award 3098 Waterford Robotics
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5612 Robo-Raptors
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Autonomous Award 1501 Team THRUST
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3947 The Last Crusaders
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 234 Deon D
Cyber Blue
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3176 Michael M
Purple Precision
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Engineering Inspiration Award 4926 GalacTech
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Event Finalist 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Event Finalist 6498 Castle Robotics
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Event Finalist 1720 PhyXTGears
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Event Winner 868 TechHOUNDS
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Event Winner 234 Cyber Blue
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District Event Winner 3947 The Last Crusaders
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University District FIRST Impact Award 6498 Castle Robotics
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Excellence in Engineering Award 3176 Purple Precision
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Gracious Professionalism Award 1720 PhyXTGears
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3452 GreengineerZ
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Innovation in Control Award 868 TechHOUNDS
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Judges' Award 4008 Theodore Roosevelt's Disco Haircut
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Quality Award 5188 Area 5188: Classified Robotics
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Rookie All Star Award 9554 Portage Pythons
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Rookie Inspiration Award 9491 Crypto Creek
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Team Spirit Award 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
5 FIN District Washington Event presented by Toyota Indiana and Vincennes University Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2197 Las Pumas
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Autonomous Award 4206 Robo Vikes
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7125 Tigerbotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4063 Amanda O
TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9620 Bingliang L
Eltynien
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 3676 Redshift Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 9136 Rampage
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 8528 AstroChimps
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 4206 Robo Vikes
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 7088 Somerset Robodogs
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District FIRST Impact Award 6369 Mercenary Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5411 RoboTalons
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6974 Zia Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9492 LadyTalons
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1164 Project NEO
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Innovation in Control Award 4192 Jaguar Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Judges' Award 9137 Bionic Vipers
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Quality Award 9080 ENIGMA
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Rookie All Star Award 9620 Eltynien
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9457 Matronic Circuits
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Team Spirit Award 9136 Rampage
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4153 Project Y
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Autonomous Award 9128 ITKAN Robotics
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9289 Vikings
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2158 Zain J
the ausTIN CANs
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 324 Anistacia B
Chips
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2587 DiscoBots
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Event Finalist 324 Chips
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Event Finalist 5427 Steel Talons
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Event Finalist 5052 The RoboLobos
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Event Winner 118 Robonauts
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Event Winner 5892 Energy HEROs
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District Event Winner 9081 Bluetonium
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event District FIRST Impact Award 118 Robonauts
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5892 Energy HEROs
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Gracious Professionalism Award 324 Chips
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7418 Channelview TechnoFalcons
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8177 Vector
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Innovation in Control Award 5427 Steel Talons
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Judges' Award 7312 T3
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Quality Award 231 High Voltage
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Rookie All Star Award 9514 Blanson RoboJags
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9516 Davis HS/Falcon Furious
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Team Spirit Award 5052 The RoboLobos
5 FIT District Space City @ Friendswood Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3035 Droid Rage
5 Las Vegas Regional Autonomous Award 6510 Pymble Pride
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2486 CocoNuts
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6510 Ang-Ya K
Pymble Pride
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7426 Rose H
PAIR OF DICE ROBOTICS
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1388 Eagle Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 597 The Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4414 HighTide
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award 4421 FORGE Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award 9151 RoboLynx
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8717 Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 2403 Plasma Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 687 The Nerd Herd
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 9125 Mechanical Magicians
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 7426 PAIR OF DICE ROBOTICS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 4414 HighTide
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 4501 Humans
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award 9426 CLAWBOTICS
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9400 BagelBytes
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award 5851 Striking Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 9539 Junk Bots
5 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year Shahar Givol
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 4501 Humans
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 9426 CLAWBOTICS
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8005 Dawn Trujillo
Mega MeadowBots
5 Midwest Regional Autonomous Award 191 X-CATS
5 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 111 WildStang
5 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2022 Cindy X
Titan Robotics
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4787 Bahar K
Axiom
5 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2383 Ninjineers
5 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8122 Mechanical Mustaches
5 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 16 Bomb Squad
5 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award 8096 Cache Money
5 Midwest Regional Judges' Award 3792 Army Ants
5 Midwest Regional Quality Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1986 Team Titanium
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 111 WildStang
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 5934 Crowbotics
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 4096 Ctrl-Z
5 Midwest Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 4655 Stateline Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 9406 TechJunior
5 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9669 Regina Riveters
5 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award 112 Plus One
5 Midwest Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8581 PizzaByte Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year Tiffini Tobiasson
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard 4655 Stateline Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard 9406 TechJunior
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard 5822 WolfByte
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard 5934 Crowbotics
5 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3061 Geoffrey Schmit
Huskie Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Autonomous Award 100 The Wildhats
5 Monterey Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6962 Antares
5 Monterey Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 115 Lilja K
MVRT
5 Monterey Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9006 Isa B
Crescent Wing Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 7413 Plus Ultra
5 Monterey Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5700 SOTA Cyberdragons
5 Monterey Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award 604 Quixilver
5 Monterey Bay Regional Judges' Award 1072 Harker Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Quality Award 2135 Presentation Invasion
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4135 Iron Patriots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 6962 Antares
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 5104 BreakerBots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 649 MSET Fish
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 604 Quixilver
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 2035 Rockin' Bots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9546 TechnoLeopards
5 Monterey Bay Regional Team Spirit Award 253 Boba Bots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6884 Deep-Space Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year Ryan Neal
5 Monterey Bay Regional Wildcard 2035 Rockin' Bots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Wildcard 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 604 Eugene Fang
Quixilver
5 NE District UNH Event Autonomous Award 5813 Morpheus
5 NE District UNH Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4564 Orange Chaos
5 NE District UNH Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5422 Elena W
Stormgears FRC
5 NE District UNH Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2342 Chase W
Team Phoenix
5 NE District UNH Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 501 The PowerKnights
5 NE District UNH Event District Event Finalist 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District UNH Event District Event Finalist 166 Chop Shop
5 NE District UNH Event District Event Finalist 1512 The Big Red
5 NE District UNH Event District Event Winner 133 B.E.R.T.
5 NE District UNH Event District Event Winner 172 Northern Force
5 NE District UNH Event District Event Winner 1350 The Rambots
5 NE District UNH Event District FIRST Impact Award 172 Northern Force
5 NE District UNH Event Excellence in Engineering Award 6324 The Blue Devils
5 NE District UNH Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5494 Bizarbots Robotics
5 NE District UNH Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2342 Team Phoenix
5 NE District UNH Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8708 Ov3R1y K0Mp13X
5 NE District UNH Event Innovation in Control Award 1721 Tidal Force
5 NE District UNH Event Judges' Award 1350 The Rambots
5 NE District UNH Event Quality Award 1729 Team Inconceivable!
5 NE District UNH Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9732 The Rainbow Junkyard
5 NE District UNH Event Team Spirit Award 663 Power Sharks
5 NE District UNH Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8410 Oyster River Overdrive 8410
5 NE District WPI Event Autonomous Award 1100 Inverse Polarity
5 NE District WPI Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5000 Hammerheads
5 NE District WPI Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2370 Finian S
IBOTS
5 NE District WPI Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3323 Bridgette H
Potential Energy
5 NE District WPI Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2079 4H ALARM Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 8013 Boston Lions
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 69 HYPER
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 2712 Power Surge 4-H Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 4048 Redshift
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 1768 Nashoba Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 5962 perSEVERE
5 NE District WPI Event District FIRST Impact Award 1757 Wolverines
5 NE District WPI Event Excellence in Engineering Award 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
5 NE District WPI Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4048 Redshift
5 NE District WPI Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2370 IBOTS
5 NE District WPI Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Nashoba Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event Innovation in Control Award 6933 Archytas
5 NE District WPI Event Judges' Award 9101 Green Mountain Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event Quality Award 8013 Boston Lions
5 NE District WPI Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9644 NEIA Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event Team Spirit Award 5962 perSEVERE
5 NE District WPI Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2168 Aluminum Falcons
5 ONT District McMaster University Autonomous Award 2056 OP Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5406 Celt-X
5 ONT District McMaster University District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1114 Ian T
Simbotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 6865 Alexis M
Manitoulin Metal
5 ONT District McMaster University District Engineering Inspiration Award 7200 Banting Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Finalist 3161 Tronic Titans
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Finalist 1325 Inverse Paradox
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Finalist 4992 Sparbotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Winner 2056 OP Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Winner 2200 MMRambotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Winner 7509 Brainstorm Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District FIRST Impact Award 3161 Tronic Titans
5 ONT District McMaster University Excellence in Engineering Award 5409 Chargers
5 ONT District McMaster University Gracious Professionalism Award 4617 DAUN
5 ONT District McMaster University Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5672 First Nations-STEM
5 ONT District McMaster University Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2200 MMRambotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Innovation in Control Award 1285 The Biggest Birds
5 ONT District McMaster University Judges' Award 6854 Viking Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Quality Award 2386 Trojans
5 ONT District McMaster University Rookie All Star Award 9575 Silver Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Rookie Inspiration Award 9782 Wextech Titans
5 ONT District McMaster University Team Spirit Award 1334 Red Devils
5 ONT District McMaster University Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6865 Manitoulin Metal
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Autonomous Award 4907 Thunderstamps
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4688 Saints Bot
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 6135 Hannah T
Arctos
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8789 Shivani V
The Lost 10mm Sockets
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5870 League of Logic
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 4907 Thunderstamps
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 5885 Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 4951 CDS Cyclones
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 4678 CyberCavs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 4946 The Alpha Dogs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 5870 League of Logic
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District FIRST Impact Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Excellence in Engineering Award 8081 UMEI Lightning Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6875 Amazon Warriors - Build A Dream Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5885 Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8884 Knight Owls
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Innovation in Control Award 4920 Belle River Boltheads
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Judges' Award 4951 CDS Cyclones
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Quality Award 3739 Oakbotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Rookie All Star Award 9663 Offshape Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9527 WIHS TEAM
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Team Spirit Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6135 Arctos
5 Orange County Regional Autonomous Award 7157 μBotics
5 Orange County Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5924 Golden Gate Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5924 Ciel D
Golden Gate Robotics
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8033 Vaughn K
Highlander Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
5 Orange County Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 589 Falkon Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6995 NOMAD
5 Orange County Regional Innovation in Control Award 4415 EPIC Robotz
5 Orange County Regional Judges' Award 5835 Sage Hill Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Quality Award 2485 W.A.R. Lords
5 Orange County Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 6995 NOMAD
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 4415 EPIC Robotz
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
5 Orange County Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 8033 Highlander Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 7157 μBotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 5285 Sea Kings Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Rookie All Star Award 9505 Best of Tech
5 Orange County Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9696 Hami NASA_Yankatrons
5 Orange County Regional Team Spirit Award 9301 PrepaTec Chihuahua - MechRams
5 Orange County Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4079 Quantum Leap
5 Orange County Regional Volunteer of the Year Marge Brannon
5 Orange County Regional Volunteer of the Year Kris Ponmalai
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 5285 Sea Kings Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 589 Jacob Poole
Falkon Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event Autonomous Award 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2415 WiredCats
5 PCH District Albany Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2415 John O
WiredCats
5 PCH District Albany Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1414 Alex K
IHOT
5 PCH District Albany Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1261 Ariha T
Robo Lions
5 PCH District Albany Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4112 EagleBots
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 6919 The Commodores
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 1414 IHOT
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Finalist 7676 THS RoboDogs
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 1261 Robo Lions
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 5074 RoboMustangs
5 PCH District Albany Event District Event Winner 7104 The Bot Brothers
5 PCH District Albany Event District FIRST Impact Award 6919 The Commodores
5 PCH District Albany Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4509 Mechanical Bulls
5 PCH District Albany Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5848 ROBO C3
5 PCH District Albany Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6829 Ignite Robotics
5 PCH District Albany Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1414 IHOT
5 PCH District Albany Event Innovation in Control Award 1261 Robo Lions
5 PCH District Albany Event Judges' Award 6905 Raiders of the ARC- TEAR-A-BYTE
5 PCH District Albany Event Quality Award 3635 Flying Legion
5 PCH District Albany Event Team Spirit Award 3329 Wildbots
5 PCH District Albany Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8849 Storm Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Autonomous Award 4183 Bit Buckets
4 Arizona East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 698 Hamilton Microbots
4 Arizona East Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 7645 NK MTC
4 Arizona East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2486 Elena K
CocoNuts
4 Arizona East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6479 Ben L
AZTECH Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1165 Team Paradise
4 Arizona East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2662 RoboKrew
4 Arizona East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 294 Beach Cities Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Innovation in Control Award 670 Homestead Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Judges' Award 2486 CocoNuts
4 Arizona East Regional Quality Award 5449 Prototype
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7419 T.E.C.H. Support
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 7419 T.E.C.H. Support
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 6413 Degrees of Freedom
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 4146 Sabercats
4 Arizona East Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6413 Degrees of Freedom
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 670 Homestead Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 498 The Cobra Commanders
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 2375 Dragon Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Rookie All Star Award 9432 Team 8-Bit
4 Arizona East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9777 Knights of the Lab Table
4 Arizona East Regional Team Spirit Award 6479 AZTECH Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2429 La Cañada Engineering Club
4 Arizona East Regional Volunteer of the Year Rich Gomez
4 Arizona East Regional Wildcard 2375 Dragon Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5026 Christina Wade
Iron Panthers
4 Buckeye Regional Autonomous Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1787 The Flying Circuits
4 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4145 Natalie D
WorBots
4 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9653 Moira R
O.V.R.T (Ohio Valley Robotics Team)
4 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
4 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4050 Biohazard
4 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4121 Viking Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award 5413 Stellar Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 8222 The Argonauts
4 Buckeye Regional Quality Award 5667 The Digital Eagles
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7525 Pioneers
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 3484 Short Circuit
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 379 The RoboCats
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 6181 Cryptic Cyborgs
4 Buckeye Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 4145 WorBots
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 1787 The Flying Circuits
4 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 2172 Steel Unit-E
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 9767 Magnificat MagnifiBots
4 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9597 Luban Robotics
4 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award 4085 Technical Difficulties
4 Buckeye Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4467 Titanium Titans
4 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year NASA Machine Shop
4 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4467 Timothy Angert
Titanium Titans
4 Central Valley Regional Autonomous Award 5940 BREAD
4 Central Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 581 Blazing Bulldogs
4 Central Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 5817 Uni-Rex
4 Central Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6947 Aaron L
Savage Tumaz
4 Central Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6059 Anish K
System Overload Robotics
4 Central Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3501 Firebots
4 Central Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7589 Lishan Blue Magpie
4 Central Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1323 MadTown Robotics
4 Central Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 7157 μBotics
4 Central Valley Regional Judges' Award 841 The BioMechs
4 Central Valley Regional Quality Award 3970 Duncan Dynamics
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 840 Aragon Robotics Team
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 840 Aragon Robotics Team
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5817 Uni-Rex
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6657 Arborbotics
4 Central Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 1323 MadTown Robotics
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 5940 BREAD
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 7589 Lishan Blue Magpie
4 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 8840 Bay Robotics
4 Central Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 9400 BagelBytes
4 Central Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9706 R^3 (Redwood Ranger Robotics)
4 Central Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 3598 SEStematic Eliminators
4 Central Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6998 Unipards
4 Central Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Matthew Salinas
4 Central Valley Regional Wildcard 7589 Lishan Blue Magpie
4 Central Valley Regional Wildcard 9400 BagelBytes
4 Central Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5817 Colin Warnes
Uni-Rex
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Autonomous Award 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 623 Oakton Cougar Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9403 M S
Starstuff
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5587 Quinn L
Titan Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Engineering Inspiration Award 401 Copperhead Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Event Finalist 539 Titan Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Event Finalist 619 Cavalier Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Event Finalist 3373 Team RoboHawk
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Event Winner 2363 Triple Helix Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Event Winner 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District Event Winner 2421 RTR Team Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy District FIRST Impact Award 5587 Titan Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Excellence in Engineering Award 611 Saxons
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Gracious Professionalism Award 5243 Aegis Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8230 KoiBots
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 122 NASA Knights
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Innovation in Control Award 4472 SuperNOVA
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Judges' Award 9235 ThunderBolts
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Quality Award 2363 Triple Helix Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Rookie Inspiration Award 9403 Starstuff
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Team Spirit Award 1885 Comet Robotics
4 CHS District Falls Church VA Event presented by Department of Energy Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 1418 Vae Victis
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Autonomous Award 686 Bovine Intervention
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2534 Jack D
Lumberjack Robotics
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8592 Alexander S
Newton²
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6213 Team Quantum
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Finalist 9072 TigerBots
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Finalist 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Finalist 2537 Space RAIDers
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Winner 1727 REX
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Winner 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Winner 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District Event Winner 2914 TIGER PRIDE
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event District FIRST Impact Award 1111 Power Hawks Robotics
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Gracious Professionalism Award 888 Robotiators
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5830 LIFE Engineering
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8592 Newton²
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Innovation in Control Award 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Judges' Award 2914 TIGER PRIDE
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Quality Award 4099 The Falcons
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Team Spirit Award 4541 CAVineers
4 CHS District Owings Mills MD Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 1389 The Body Electric
4 Colorado Regional Autonomous Award 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4418 Team IMPULSE
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1619 Maria G
Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3729 Nick T
The Raiders
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4293 Komodo
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2240 Brute Force
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award 5232 Talons
4 Colorado Regional Judges' Award 4388 Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3374 Jackson Hole RoboBroncs
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 3729 The Raiders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 2945 Steel Mustangs
4 Colorado Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1410 The Kraken
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 3006 Red Rock Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1108 Panther Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Rookie All Star Award 9586 Anglebotics
4 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9552 Rambotics
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award 5690 SubZero Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8334 Titan Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Volunteer of the Year Arrow Electronics
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 1108 Panther Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 9586 Anglebotics
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4418 Dakotah Mann
Team IMPULSE
4 FIM District Lansing Event Autonomous Award 2611 Jacktown Vectors
4 FIM District Lansing Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5660 Symmetrical Chaos
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7166 Soph H
Red Thunder Robotics
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6078 RoboRams
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5676 The H.E.R.O.E.S
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Finalist 7056 The F.A.S.T. Team - Fowlerville Area Scientific Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Winner 3655 Tractor Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Winner 8608 Alpha Bots
4 FIM District Lansing Event District Event Winner 5641 Byron Robotics
4 FIM District Lansing Event District FIRST Impact Award 6085 Green Devil Bots
4 FIM District Lansing Event Excellence in Engineering Award 8608 Alpha Bots
4 FIM District Lansing Event Gracious Professionalism Award 7166 Red Thunder Robotics
4 FIM District Lansing Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3620 Average Joes
4 FIM District Lansing Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3655 Tractor Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event Innovation in Control Award 7056 The F.A.S.T. Team - Fowlerville Area Scientific Technicians
4 FIM District Lansing Event Judges' Award 94 The TechnoJays
4 FIM District Lansing Event Quality Award 5676 The H.E.R.O.E.S
4 FIM District Lansing Event Rookie All Star Award 9703 Q_Bots
4 FIM District Lansing Event Team Spirit Award 8424 Tractor Technicians Next Gen
4 FIM District Lansing Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3707 TechnoDogs
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Autonomous Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8179 Robo Falcons
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 548 Yeonseok C
Robostangs
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Engineering Inspiration Award 2048 The Pink Panthers
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 1250 Gator-Bots
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 33 Killer Bees
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 8179 Robo Falcons
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 8774 REST Robotics
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 7174 Charger Robotics
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 5907 CC Shambots
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 6152 Robo-Falcons
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District FIRST Impact Award 3414 Hackbots
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Excellence in Engineering Award 3604 Goon Squad
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Gracious Professionalism Award 280 TnT
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6861 The Tyros Team
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1250 Gator-Bots
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Innovation in Control Award 7174 Charger Robotics
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Judges' Award 548 Robostangs
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Quality Award 51 Wings of Fire
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Rookie Inspiration Award 9572 CC Shambytes
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Team Spirit Award 7692 Beach Bums 7692
4 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2832 The Livonia Warriors
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Autonomous Award 5084 Team FridgeBot
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2619 Lucy T
The Charge
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Engineering Inspiration Award 6753 CBA RoboKings
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 8517 Bounty Hunters
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 6067 Underdogs
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5114 Titanium Tigers
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5229 Heritage Hawkbots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District FIRST Impact Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Excellence in Engineering Award 5114 Titanium Tigers
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Gracious Professionalism Award 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5424 Rogue Robots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8517 Bounty Hunters
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Innovation in Control Award 5166 Fabricators
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Judges' Award 6071 The Aluminators
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Quality Award 5603 The WarriorBots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Rookie All Star Award 9662 Valley Lutheran High School Chargers
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Rookie Inspiration Award 9685 Crystal Oscillators
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Team Spirit Award 7250 OsCODEa 0w|5
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Autonomous Award 226 Hammerheads
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 573 Mech Warriors
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 27 Finn B
Team RUSH
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Engineering Inspiration Award 5436 Cyber Cats
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Finalist 4998 TESLA
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Finalist 2851 Crevolution
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Finalist 9618 Tronarchs
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Winner 27 Team RUSH
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Winner 2960 Automation Nation
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District FIRST Impact Award 245 Adambots
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Excellence in Engineering Award 27 Team RUSH
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Gracious Professionalism Award 1188 Ravens
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 818 The Steel Armadillos
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Innovation in Control Award 2851 Crevolution
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Judges' Award 247 Team 247 Da Bears
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Quality Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Rookie All Star Award 9558 The Steel Vipers
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Rookie Inspiration Award 9679 Madison Eagles
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Team Spirit Award 5046 Jacked Up Jackets
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Autonomous Award 3572 Wavelength
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6002 ZooBOTix
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4003 Lydia H
TriSonics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7598 SCA Constellations
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 7211 Hollywood
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 3546 Buc'n'Gears
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 6121 RoboVikes
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 6090 Wayland Wildcats
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 5675 WiredCats
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 244 RoboDawgs 3D
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District FIRST Impact Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2767 Stryke Force
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6090 Wayland Wildcats
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2959 Robotarians
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Innovation in Control Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Judges' Award 6428 STEMINEERS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Quality Award 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Rookie All Star Award 9721 Redhawk Robotics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Team Spirit Award 3458 Code Blue
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 141 WOBOT
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Autonomous Award 1501 Team THRUST
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 234 Cyber Blue
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 868 Swayam P
TechHOUNDS
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 461 Ashley Y
Westside Boiler Invasion
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Engineering Inspiration Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Event Finalist 1741 Red Alert
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Event Finalist 829 The Digital Goats
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Event Finalist 3865 Riley WildBots
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Event Winner 868 TechHOUNDS
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Event Winner 3494 The Quadrangles
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District Event Winner 135 Penn Robotics Black Knights
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier District FIRST Impact Award 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Excellence in Engineering Award 3487 Red Pride Robotics
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Gracious Professionalism Award 4982 Olympus Robotics
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 829 The Digital Goats
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Innovation in Control Award 868 TechHOUNDS
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Judges' Award 1018 Pike RoboDevils
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Quality Award 3494 The Quadrangles
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Rookie All Star Award 9530 Adams 23
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Rookie Inspiration Award 9431 Snider Panthers
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Team Spirit Award 6956 SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
4 FIN District Plainfield Event presented by Carrier Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 1741 Red Alert
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Autonomous Award 5990 TRIGON
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1577 Steampunk
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 5951 Makers Assemble
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 1577 Steampunk
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 4590 GreenBlitz
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9739 Firefly
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 1690 Orbit
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 3339 BumbleB
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 5715 DRC
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1574 MisCar
4 FIRST Israel District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5715 Laila N
DRC
4 FIRST Israel District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3339 Tahel V
BumbleB
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 3075 Ha-Dream Team
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2096 RoboActive
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6738 Excalibur
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Innovation in Control Award 1690 Orbit
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Judges' Award 6104 Desert Eagles
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Quality Award 5951 Makers Assemble
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3339 BumbleB
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5614 Team Sycamore
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9740 CAN://Bus
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Team Spirit Award 6740 G3 - Glue Gun & Glitter
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5654 Phoenix
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Volunteer of the Year Gadi Gadot
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Autonomous Award 3990 Tech for Kids
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5553 Robo'Lyon
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 8020 CyberpunK
4 FIRST Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 810 Abigail B
The Mechanical Bulls
4 FIRST Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6806 Julia M
Mineola Wild Reds
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 496 Royals
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9220 Geekos
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3950 RoboGym Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award 2875 CyberHawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Judges' Award 2347 Trial and Error
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Quality Award 6423 Ward Melville Iron Patriots
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2869 Regal Eagles
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 810 The Mechanical Bulls
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 287 Floyd Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 8020 CyberpunK
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6806 Mineola Wild Reds
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Winners 9016 Syosset SuperSonics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Winners 353 POBots
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Regional Winners 2875 CyberHawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 9646 The Marinators
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award 514 Entropy
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Volunteer of the Year Lawrence Toonkel
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Wildcard 2875 CyberHawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 533 Daniel Cahill
The PSIcotics
4 FIT District Dallas Event Autonomous Award 4641 TALON Inc.
4 FIT District Dallas Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8749 Farmersville Robotics
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2714 Harishankar A
♨️ BBQ ♨️
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2714 Kaavya S
♨️ BBQ ♨️
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Event Finalist 1296 Full Metal Jackets
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Event Finalist 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Event Finalist 5212 TAMSformers Robotics
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Event Winner 148 Robowranglers
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Event Winner 6672 Fusion Corps
4 FIT District Dallas Event District Event Winner 8858 Beast from the East
4 FIT District Dallas Event District FIRST Impact Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
4 FIT District Dallas Event Excellence in Engineering Award 148 Robowranglers
4 FIT District Dallas Event Gracious Professionalism Award 2583 Orange Dynamite
4 FIT District Dallas Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5431 Titan Robotics
4 FIT District Dallas Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6672 Fusion Corps
4 FIT District Dallas Event Innovation in Control Award 6357 The Spring Konstant
4 FIT District Dallas Event Judges' Award 5417 Eagle Robotics
4 FIT District Dallas Event Quality Award 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
4 FIT District Dallas Event Rookie All Star Award 9506 MECHS Robotics
4 FIT District Dallas Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9418 Pastabots
4 FIT District Dallas Event Team Spirit Award 7506 WILDCARDS
4 FIT District Dallas Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4717 Westerner Robotics
4 FIT District Houston Event Autonomous Award 118 Robonauts
4 FIT District Houston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9181 PlatyPirates
4 FIT District Houston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 118 Ronit P
Robonauts
4 FIT District Houston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9181 Ellery M
PlatyPirates
4 FIT District Houston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3481 Bronc Botz
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 9478 Robo-Colts
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 8144 Red Chair Robotics
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 118 Robonauts
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 5414 Pearadox
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 6180 Mechanical Lions
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 1255 Blarglefish
4 FIT District Houston Event District FIRST Impact Award 5414 Pearadox
4 FIT District Houston Event Excellence in Engineering Award 3735 VorTX
4 FIT District Houston Event Gracious Professionalism Award 2587 DiscoBots
4 FIT District Houston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1255 Blarglefish
4 FIT District Houston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 FIT District Houston Event Innovation in Control Award 9512 Horsepower
4 FIT District Houston Event Judges' Award 8370 Glow With The Flow
4 FIT District Houston Event Quality Award 8515 Photon
4 FIT District Houston Event Rookie All Star Award 9515 Panther Technik
4 FIT District Houston Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9478 Robo-Colts
4 FIT District Houston Event Team Spirit Award 2882 Nuts n' Boltz
4 FIT District Houston Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 7521 ULTIMATE Robotics
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Autonomous Award 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6226 Blue Devils
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 316 Nikhil B
LUNATECS
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5401 Ethan Z
Fightin' Robotic Owls
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 316 LUNATECS
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 272 Cyber Crusaders
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 316 LUNATECS
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 203 SOUPERBOTS
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 103 Cybersonics
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 484 Roboforce
4 FMA District Bensalem Event District FIRST Impact Award 1640 Sab-BOT-age
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Excellence in Engineering Award 9015 Questionable Engineering
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Gracious Professionalism Award 321 RoboLancers
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4575 Gemini
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 272 Cyber Crusaders
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Innovation in Control Award 2720 Red Watch Robotics
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Judges' Award 427 LANCE-A-LOT
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Quality Award 5895 Peddie Robotics
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9416 I.Θ.W.A.
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Team Spirit Award 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
4 FMA District Bensalem Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Autonomous Award 555 Montclair Robotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4285 Camo-Bots
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4653 Tiernan B
Ironmen Robotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 56 Kimberly C
R.O.B.B.E.
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 219 Team Impact
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 555 Montclair Robotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 1279 Cold Fusion
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 8117 The Easton RoboRovers
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Winner 4573 Rambotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Winner 4285 Camo-Bots
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Winner 4652 Ironmen 2
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District FIRST Impact Award 56 R.O.B.B.E.
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Excellence in Engineering Award 3142 Aperture
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Gracious Professionalism Award 11 MORT
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 193 MORT Beta
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 834 SparTechs
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Innovation in Control Award 219 Team Impact
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Judges' Award 714 Panthera
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Quality Award 6016 Tiger Robotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9439 Knights of Polaris
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Team Spirit Award 8628 Newark School of Global Studies
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 102 The Gearheads
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Autonomous Award 9496 LYNK
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1533 Triple Strange
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9496 Jimmy M
LYNK
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 6639 Kara R
The Mechanical Minds
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4290 Bots on Wheels
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Event Finalist 4829 Titanium Tigers
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Event Finalist 1533 Triple Strange
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Event Finalist 8757 GeodeBots
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Event Winner 9496 LYNK
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Event Winner 6894 Iced Java
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District Event Winner 9298 Greenies
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event District FIRST Impact Award 6932 SMART
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Excellence in Engineering Award 3196 Team SPORK
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6908 Infuzed
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4935 T-Rex
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6894 Iced Java
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Innovation in Control Award 1225 The Gorillas
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Judges' Award 4829 Titanium Tigers
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Quality Award 2640 HOTBOTZ
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Rookie All Star Award 9607 RJR Cyber Demons
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9762 Raccoon Robotics
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Team Spirit Award 6729 RobCoBots
4 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3506 YETI Robotics
4 FNC District Wake County Event Autonomous Award 6004 f(x) Robotics
4 FNC District Wake County Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8738 Slice
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9008 Claire F
G-Force Robotics
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4561 Srideekshitha S
TerrorBytes
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4561 TerrorBytes
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Finalist 8738 Slice
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Finalist 6500 GearCats
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Finalist 5607 Team Firewall
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Winner 4828 RoboEagles
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Winner 4561 TerrorBytes
4 FNC District Wake County Event District Event Winner 8304 Robot MaSTrs
4 FNC District Wake County Event District FIRST Impact Award 4534 Wired Wizards
4 FNC District Wake County Event Excellence in Engineering Award 3229 Hawktimus Prime
4 FNC District Wake County Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6502 DARC SIDE
4 FNC District Wake County Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3822 Neon Krakens
4 FNC District Wake County Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3459 Team PyroTech
4 FNC District Wake County Event Innovation in Control Award 6500 GearCats
4 FNC District Wake County Event Judges' Award 8758 Tar-Robo Turtles
4 FNC District Wake County Event Quality Award 7443 Jag-Wires
4 FNC District Wake County Event Rookie All Star Award 9707 Volt-Cats
4 FNC District Wake County Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9788 R.A.M.
4 FNC District Wake County Event Team Spirit Award 8304 Robot MaSTrs
4 FNC District Wake County Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3737 Roto Raptors
4 Haliç Regional Autonomous Award 7444 MOON STAR ROBOTICS
4 Haliç Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7522 MAKE1ROBOT
4 Haliç Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 9609 Paraducks
4 Haliç Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8058 Emel K
IEL ROBOTICS
4 Haliç Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9523 Ömer Y
Archers
4 Haliç Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
4 Haliç Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8042 Fenrir
4 Haliç Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8214 Cyber Unicorn
4 Haliç Regional Innovation in Control Award 6985 ENKA TECH.
4 Haliç Regional Judges' Award 9231 Haydarpasa Panthers
4 Haliç Regional Quality Award 6417 Fridolins
4 Haliç Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8159 Golden Horn
4 Haliç Regional Regional Finalists 9692 Sigma
4 Haliç Regional Regional Finalists 6838 X-SHARC
4 Haliç Regional Regional Finalists 7672 SCORPIONS ROBOTICS
4 Haliç Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6429 4th Dimension
4 Haliç Regional Regional Winners 8214 Cyber Unicorn
4 Haliç Regional Regional Winners 9609 Paraducks
4 Haliç Regional Regional Winners 9523 Archers
4 Haliç Regional Rookie All Star Award 9692 Sigma
4 Haliç Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9690 Defuse Robotics
4 Haliç Regional Team Spirit Award 9247 SainTech Robotics
4 Haliç Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4191 IMC
4 Haliç Regional Volunteer of the Year Seyhmus Aca
4 Haliç Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6429 Aylin Gil
4th Dimension
4 Idaho Regional Autonomous Award 4698 Raider Robotics
4 Idaho Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4598 ICARUS INNOVATED
4 Idaho Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6036 Peninsula Robotics
4 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5461 Grayson J
Victorian Engineered Robotic Nation or V.E.R.N.
4 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6358 Jasmine Y
The Buhlean Operators
4 Idaho Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6358 The Buhlean Operators
4 Idaho Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Idaho Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2584 Flame of The West
4 Idaho Regional Innovation in Control Award 2122 Team Tators
4 Idaho Regional Judges' Award 6364 Ten Ton Robotics
4 Idaho Regional Quality Award 3245 Ravens
4 Idaho Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2813 Gear Heads
4 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 114 Eaglestrike
4 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 6036 Peninsula Robotics
4 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 2813 Gear Heads
4 Idaho Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 5461 Victorian Engineered Robotic Nation or V.E.R.N.
4 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
4 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 192 GRT
4 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 1891 Bullbots
4 Idaho Regional Rookie All Star Award 9726 Notus Pirates
4 Idaho Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9438 Leopard Tech
4 Idaho Regional Team Spirit Award 1569 Haywire Robotics
4 Idaho Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 846 The Funky Monkeys
4 Idaho Regional Volunteer of the Year Cody Race
4 Idaho Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5461 Suzanne Steiner
Victorian Engineered Robotic Nation or V.E.R.N.
4 Iowa Regional Autonomous Award 2847 The MegaHertz
4 Iowa Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 167 Children of the Corn
4 Iowa Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1156 Under Control
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8744 Jacob B
Leviathans
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7531 Ella M
Servos Strike Back
4 Iowa Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3928 Team Neutrino
4 Iowa Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5041 CyBears
4 Iowa Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4646 Wildcard Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Innovation in Control Award 6706 Golem
4 Iowa Regional Judges' Award 7531 Servos Strike Back
4 Iowa Regional Quality Award 4655 Stateline Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4607 C.I.S.
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 4646 Wildcard Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 2526 Crimson Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 5041 CyBears
4 Iowa Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 4143 MARS/WARS
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 4607 C.I.S.
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 7848 WI-Fighterz
4 Iowa Regional Rookie All Star Award 9579 Tech Devils
4 Iowa Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9543 Harlan Robotics 23
4 Iowa Regional Team Spirit Award 2526 Crimson Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8298 Mighty Morphing Banana Slugs
4 Iowa Regional Volunteer of the Year Libby Batterson
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 7848 WI-Fighterz
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 9579 Tech Devils
4 Iowa Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 967 Kira Lansing
Iron Lions
4 Marmara Regional Autonomous Award 9483 İstanbul Wildcats
4 Marmara Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6417 Fridolins
4 Marmara Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 9692 Sigma
4 Marmara Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8151 Mert Ali Z
Wildfire
4 Marmara Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9077 Lizge O
The Crown
4 Marmara Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 7539 Elev8
4 Marmara Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9545 CARACAL ROBOTICS
4 Marmara Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6024 R Factor
4 Marmara Regional Innovation in Control Award 6459 AG Robotik
4 Marmara Regional Judges' Award 5665 SPARC
4 Marmara Regional Quality Award 7576 FMWill
4 Marmara Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6989 KAISER
4 Marmara Regional Regional Finalists 8054 FLARE
4 Marmara Regional Regional Finalists 7576 FMWill
4 Marmara Regional Regional Finalists 6940 Violet Z
4 Marmara Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 8054 FLARE
4 Marmara Regional Regional Winners 9483 İstanbul Wildcats
4 Marmara Regional Regional Winners 6459 AG Robotik
4 Marmara Regional Regional Winners 9694 TUBITECH
4 Marmara Regional Rookie All Star Award 9690 Defuse Robotics
4 Marmara Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9583 Lavender Robotics
4 Marmara Regional Team Spirit Award 8182 Loth Robotics
4 Marmara Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8159 Golden Horn
4 Marmara Regional Volunteer of the Year Yaren Unlu
4 Marmara Regional Wildcard 9694 TUBITECH
4 Marmara Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8159 Gulsum Yasar
Golden Horn
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Autonomous Award 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6201 The Highlanders
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 246 Kendree C
Lobstah Bots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8567 Chaerin S
Team Ultraviolet
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 509 Red Storm
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 5735 Control Freaks
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 2067 Apple Pi
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 3467 Windham Windup
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 2423 The KwarQs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 4311 Swampscott Currents
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District FIRST Impact Award 2877 LigerBots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2876 DevilBotz
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3467 Windham Windup
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4176 Iron Tigers
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8626 Cyber Sailors
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Innovation in Control Award 78 AIR STRIKE
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Judges' Award 246 Lobstah Bots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Quality Award 131 CHAOS
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9729 Knights
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Team Spirit Award 8567 Team Ultraviolet
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2067 Apple Pi
4 NE District Western NE Event Autonomous Award 176 Aces High
4 NE District Western NE Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1740 Cyber Colonels
4 NE District Western NE Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 228 Carter L
GUS
4 NE District Western NE Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 178 Rithvik S
The 2nd Law Enforcers
4 NE District Western NE Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
4 NE District Western NE Event District Event Finalist 1699 Robocats
4 NE District Western NE Event District Event Finalist 195 CyberKnights
4 NE District Western NE Event District Event Finalist 319 Big Bad Bob
4 NE District Western NE Event District Event Winner 177 Bobcat Robotics
4 NE District Western NE Event District Event Winner 176 Aces High
4 NE District Western NE Event District Event Winner 173 RAGE Robotics ⚙️
4 NE District Western NE Event District FIRST Impact Award 3654 TechTigers
4 NE District Western NE Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1699 Robocats
4 NE District Western NE Event Gracious Professionalism Award 195 CyberKnights
4 NE District Western NE Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7153 Aetos Dios (Eagles of Zeus)
4 NE District Western NE Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 999 MechaRAMS
4 NE District Western NE Event Innovation in Control Award 177 Bobcat Robotics
4 NE District Western NE Event Judges' Award 61 The Intimidators
4 NE District Western NE Event Quality Award 7407 Wired Boars
4 NE District Western NE Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9710 Discovery PolyBotz
4 NE District Western NE Event Team Spirit Award 3182 Athena's Warriors
4 NE District Western NE Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Autonomous Award 1796 RoboTigers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6621 Artemis
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1591 Greece Gladiators
4 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6621 Eion H
Artemis
4 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6911 Calum T
SO BOTZ
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3173 IgKnighters
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 7605 ASTRO
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Judges' Award 1601 Quantum Samurai
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Quality Award 3419 RoHawks
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1880 Warriors of East Harlem
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3173 IgKnighters
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3419 RoHawks
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6911 SO BOTZ
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 5993 Istech Robotics Society
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 1796 RoboTigers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 1591 Greece Gladiators
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 3181 Pittsford Panthers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 9624 Dynamiques
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 9750 ED Robotics
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9624 Dynamiques
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 639 Code Red Robotics
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4122 Ossining O-Bots
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Lauren Kelly
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Wildcard 3181 Pittsford Panthers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Wildcard 9750 ED Robotics
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 250 Louis Martino
The Dynamos
4 ONT District Humber College Event Autonomous Award 4920 Belle River Boltheads
4 ONT District Humber College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7558 ALT-F4
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8574 Jeffrey Z
Audeamus
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3161 Alice/Shimiao Z
Tronic Titans
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3161 Tronic Titans
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Finalist 4946 The Alpha Dogs
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Finalist 2200 MMRambotics
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Finalist 6397 Romero Robotics
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Winner 3161 Tronic Titans
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Winner 4920 Belle River Boltheads
4 ONT District Humber College Event District Event Winner 6140 SMT Titans - The 'Tita'BOTS
4 ONT District Humber College Event District FIRST Impact Award 5719 Pink Titans
4 ONT District Humber College Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4308 ABSOLUTE ROBOTICS
4 ONT District Humber College Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
4 ONT District Humber College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5912 Copper Hawks
4 ONT District Humber College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2200 MMRambotics
4 ONT District Humber College Event Innovation in Control Award 2198 Paradigm Shift Robotics
4 ONT District Humber College Event Judges' Award 8574 Audeamus
4 ONT District Humber College Event Quality Award 7058 StrathDroids
4 ONT District Humber College Event Rookie All Star Award 9785 Alectrona
4 ONT District Humber College Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9575 Silver Robotics
4 ONT District Humber College Event Team Spirit Award 9262 Humberside Huskies
4 ONT District Humber College Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 854 Iron Bears
4 ONT District North Bay Event Autonomous Award 4343 MaxTech
4 ONT District North Bay Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2935 NACI Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4039 Jessica C
MakeShift Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5885 Celeste D
Villanova WiredCats
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Finalist 1305 Ice Cubed
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Finalist 4343 MaxTech
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Finalist 3543 C4 Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Winner 865 WARP7
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Winner 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Winner 8731 Wild WYRE
4 ONT District North Bay Event District FIRST Impact Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 ONT District North Bay Event Excellence in Engineering Award 865 WARP7
4 ONT District North Bay Event Gracious Professionalism Award 6110 Doc Botics
4 ONT District North Bay Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5885 Villanova WiredCats
4 ONT District North Bay Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2706 Merge Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event Innovation in Control Award 7480 Machine Mavericks
4 ONT District North Bay Event Judges' Award 5672 First Nations-STEM
4 ONT District North Bay Event Quality Award 5409 Chargers
4 ONT District North Bay Event Rookie All Star Award 9592 Blue’s Bolts ‘n Bots
4 ONT District North Bay Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9589 MCS Innovators
4 ONT District North Bay Event Team Spirit Award 1310 Runnymede Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Autonomous Award 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8089 Rockway Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4476 Ibrahim A
W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9062 Ho Yan L
Critical Circuits
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 3683 Team DAVE
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 6875 Amazon Warriors - Build A Dream Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 5024 Raider Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 9659 Vanier Vikings
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 9663 Offshape Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District FIRST Impact Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1360 Orbit Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5024 Raider Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6992 FrancoBots
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5912 Copper Hawks
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Innovation in Control Award 2702 Rebels
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Judges' Award 3683 Team DAVE
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Quality Award 4917 Sir Lancerbot
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Rookie All Star Award 9659 Vanier Vikings
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9562 Royal Robotics 9562
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Team Spirit Award 3739 Oakbotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 6070 Gryphon Machine
4 Orlando Regional Autonomous Award 8841 OTTER
4 Orlando Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 386 Team Voltage
4 Orlando Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 233 The Pink Team
4 Orlando Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4091 Rosangela G
DRIFT
4 Orlando Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8581 Esteban D
PizzaByte Robotics
4 Orlando Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5816 Gra-V Robotics
4 Orlando Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7072 O.G.R.E. (Opelika's Greatest Robotics Engineers)
4 Orlando Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 59 RamTech
4 Orlando Regional Innovation in Control Award 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Orlando Regional Judges' Award 1860 Alphabots
4 Orlando Regional Quality Award 179 Children of the Swamp
4 Orlando Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4091 DRIFT
4 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 5557 BB-R8ERS
4 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 744 Shark Attack
4 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 1523 MARS (Mega Awesome Robotic Systems)
4 Orlando Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2080 Torbotics
4 Orlando Regional Regional Winners 59 RamTech
4 Orlando Regional Regional Winners 179 Children of the Swamp
4 Orlando Regional Regional Winners 8817 Buccaneer Robotics
4 Orlando Regional Rookie All Star Award 9627 Yellow Haze
4 Orlando Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9778 Horizon Hawks Robotics
4 Orlando Regional Team Spirit Award 801 Horsepower
4 Orlando Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8581 PizzaByte Robotics
4 Orlando Regional Volunteer of the Year Brendan Radabaugh
4 Orlando Regional Volunteer of the Year Jessie Eaton
4 Orlando Regional Wildcard 8817 Buccaneer Robotics
4 Orlando Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5145 Derek Maddux
WolfBotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Autonomous Award 7451 AvengerRobotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5900 Career Blazer Robotics - The Fighting Mongooses
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5293 Karthik S
Metal Crusaders
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1414 Asha R
IHOT
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9260 Henry B
Built4Bibb Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 6340 The Marist Manatees
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 4026 Decatur Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 9500 G28 Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 7451 AvengerRobotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 8865 Dacula Droids
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District FIRST Impact Award 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1414 IHOT
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5109 Gladiator Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6340 The Marist Manatees
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4026 Decatur Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Innovation in Control Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Judges' Award 5293 Metal Crusaders
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Quality Award 1648 G3 Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Rookie All Star Award 9500 G28 Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9522 Archimedes
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Team Spirit Award 9057 G.I.R.L.
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 4189 Chargers
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Autonomous Award 1102 M'Aiken Magic
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2815 Blue Devil Mechanics
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3489 James L
Category 5
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 342 Ally D
Burning Magnetos
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Engineering Inspiration Award 3489 Category 5
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Finalist 1287 Aluminum Assault
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Finalist 6366 RAM Rodz Robotics
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Finalist 7104 The Bot Brothers
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Winner 1102 M'Aiken Magic
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Winner 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Winner 1319 Flash
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District FIRST Impact Award 342 Burning Magnetos
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Excellence in Engineering Award 4533 Phoenix
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Gracious Professionalism Award 3490 Viper Drive
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6366 RAM Rodz Robotics
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5130 Undercogs
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Innovation in Control Award 1287 Aluminum Assault
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Judges' Award 4701 Warriors (Team W.I.R.E.)
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Quality Award 281 The GreenVillains
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Rookie Inspiration Award 9571 Patriot Prime
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Team Spirit Award 6925 W.A.Robotics
4 PCH District Charleston Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 8575 The Due Westerners
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Autonomous Award 492 Titan Robotics Club
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1595 The Dragons
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7461 Anuj K
Sushi Squad
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1294 Aditya S
Pack of Parts
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Finalist 5827 Code Purple
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Finalist 3070 Team Pronto 3070
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Finalist 4131 Iron Patriots
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Winner 1294 Pack of Parts
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Winner 9023 Future Martians
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District FIRST Impact Award 2412 Robototes
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2046 Bear Metal
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1294 Pack of Parts
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4918 The Roboctopi
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Innovation in Control Award 9023 Future Martians
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Judges' Award 8248 ChainLynx
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Quality Award 3070 Team Pronto 3070
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Rookie All Star Award 9442 Miso Mechanics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9450 Velocity Raptors
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Team Spirit Award 5588 Reign Robotics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Autonomous Award 4043 NerdHerd
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5975 Beta Blues
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7034 Olin D
2B Determined
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5295 Kianna H
Aldernating Current
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 957 SWARM - South and West Albany Robotics Maniacs
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 4043 NerdHerd
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 997 Spartan Robotics
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 753 High Desert Droids
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Winner 2521 SERT
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Winner 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District Event Winner 6465 Mystic Biscuit
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event District FIRST Impact Award 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2374 Jesuit Robotics
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3636 Generals
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2733 Pigmice
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Innovation in Control Award 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Judges' Award 4692 Metal Mallards
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Quality Award 2898 Flying Hedgehogs
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Rookie All Star Award 9600 X-Flare Robotics
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9680 SIA Phoenix Rising
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Team Spirit Award 4127 LoggerBots
4 PNW District Wilsonville Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2635 Lake Monsters
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Autonomous Award 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6170 Prepa Tecmilenio Vitronik
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Excellence in Engineering Award 4603 Forza One - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3354 Oriana J
PrepaTec - TecDroid
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9134 Kamila O
Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Gracious Professionalism Award 7018 EOLOTICS - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7687 Corcebots - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4403 PrepaTec - ROULT - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Innovation in Control Award 4400 Cerbotics - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Judges' Award 6200 PrepaTec - XRAMS
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Quality Award 5705 DESERT EAGLES - JOHN DEERE
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3354 PrepaTec - TecDroid
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Finalists 4403 PrepaTec - ROULT - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Finalists 5705 DESERT EAGLES - JOHN DEERE
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Finalists 5526 Type C - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional FIRST Impact Award 9120 Silverbot - Fresnillo PLC
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Winners 4400 Cerbotics - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Winners 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Regional Winners 3480 PrepaTec - ABTOMAT
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Rookie All Star Award 9499 KánariTech - Fresnillo PLC
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Rookie Inspiration Award 9513 Circuit Crew 9513 - Caterpillar
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Team Spirit Award 7546 Prepa Tec - MinerZ
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 9134 Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Volunteer of the Year Grupo Bal
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Wildcard 3480 PrepaTec - ABTOMAT
4 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 9134 Fernando Melendez loya
Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Autonomous Award 3647 Millennium Falcons
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9084 Octobots
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Excellence in Engineering Award 3749 Team Optix
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3749 Noah S
Team Optix
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3341 Julia S
Option 16
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Gracious Professionalism Award 3255 SuperNURDs
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1622 Team Spyder
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2102 Team Paradox
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Innovation in Control Award 6995 NOMAD
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Judges' Award 7441 EVO Robotics
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Quality Award 4738 Patribots
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2485 W.A.R. Lords
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 973 Greybots
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 4270 Crusaders
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 5137 Iron Kodiaks
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional FIRST Impact Award 3341 Option 16
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Winners 3647 Millennium Falcons
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Winners 8891 Wild Raccoons
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Rookie All Star Award 9452 LHS Steel Stingers
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Rookie Inspiration Award 9615 Redlands Robotics
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Team Spirit Award 3882 Lunas
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Volunteer of the Year 3128 Chris Low
The Aluminum Narwhals
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Wildcard 8891 Wild Raccoons
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Wildcard 9452 LHS Steel Stingers
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2543 David Okano
TitanBot
4 St. Louis Regional Autonomous Award 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4256 Cyborg Cats
4 St. Louis Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4931 Edna C
Edwardsville Technologies
4 St. Louis Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4187 Joseph J
RoboRams
4 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4931 Edwardsville Technologies
4 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7472 R2 Jesu Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 931 Perpetual Chaos
4 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award 1756 Argos
4 St. Louis Regional Judges' Award 6237 Martin Motion
4 St. Louis Regional Quality Award 3937 Breakaway
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 3937 Breakaway
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 2531 RoboHawks
4 St. Louis Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1756 Argos
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1288 RAVEN Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Rookie All Star Award 9401 Midas' Mayhem
4 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9428 Springfield Robotics "The Cashew Chickens"
4 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award 3814 PiBotics
4 St. Louis Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 7417 Bionic Bombers
4 St. Louis Regional Wildcard 1288 RAVEN Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Wildcard 9401 Midas' Mayhem
4 St. Louis Regional Wildcard 2531 RoboHawks
4 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4187 Robert Cooper
RoboRams
3 Arizona Valley Regional Autonomous Award 6036 Peninsula Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6352 LAUNCH TEAM
3 Arizona Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6413 Degrees of Freedom
3 Arizona Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6413 Elizabeth S
Degrees of Freedom
3 Arizona Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3256 David Y
WarriorBorgs
3 Arizona Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1165 Team Paradise
3 Arizona Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7645 NK MTC
3 Arizona Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2659 RoboWarriors
3 Arizona Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 6907 The G.O.A.T
3 Arizona Valley Regional Judges' Award 3158 PrepaTec - TECBOT
3 Arizona Valley Regional Quality Award 4415 EPIC Robotz
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Finalists 498 The Cobra Commanders
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6413 Degrees of Freedom
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3648 Sparta Robotica
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 4146 Sabercats
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Winners 3128 The Aluminum Narwhals
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Winners 6036 Peninsula Robotics
3 Arizona Valley Regional Regional Winners 9501 Sidereal Envoy
3 Arizona Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 9501 Sidereal Envoy
3 Arizona Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9432 Team 8-Bit
3 Arizona Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 60 Kingman FIRST Robotics Team 60 (The Bionic Bulldogs)
3 Arizona Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 9704 IgKnighted
3 Arizona Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year 60 George Williams
Kingman FIRST Robotics Team 60 (The Bionic Bulldogs)
3 Arizona Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2403 Djenane Boyce Harris
Plasma Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Autonomous Award 325 Respawn Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4028 The Beak Squad
3 Central Illinois Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2481 Roboteers
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2826 Lee D
Wave Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2704 Mikayla O
Roaring Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 7848 WI-Fighterz
3 Central Illinois Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1736 Robot Casserole
3 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4143 MARS/WARS
3 Central Illinois Regional Innovation in Control Award 1756 Argos
3 Central Illinois Regional Judges' Award 7417 Bionic Bombers
3 Central Illinois Regional Quality Award 2039 Rockford Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2338 Gear It Forward
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 2338 Gear It Forward
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 111 WildStang
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 2039 Rockford Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2826 Wave Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 1756 Argos
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 6317 Disruptive Innovation
3 Central Illinois Regional Team Spirit Award 5442 Mechanical Monarchy
3 Central Illinois Regional Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 111 WildStang
3 Central Illinois Regional Volunteer of the Year Julie Johnson
3 Central Illinois Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2704 Brian Bellot
Roaring Robotics
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Autonomous Award 3136 O.R.C.A.
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 346 RoboHawks
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5338 Aashritha P
ACL RoboLoCo
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 540 Aarushi R
TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2068 Metal Jackets
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Finalist 3136 O.R.C.A.
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Finalist 2106 The Junkyard Dogs
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Finalist 404 ⚒️ 404 Not Found ⚒️
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Winner 346 RoboHawks
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Winner 5804 TORCH
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Winner 4821 CyberUs
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District FIRST Impact Award 1086 Blue Cheese
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5338 ACL RoboLoCo
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1262 the STAGS
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9709 Isotope
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5804 TORCH
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Innovation in Control Award 2106 The Junkyard Dogs
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Judges' Award 3939 Botetourt 4-H Robotics
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Quality Award 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Team Spirit Award 4286 Imperial Robotics
3 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Autonomous Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5115 Knight Riders
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 888 Amitav K
Robotiators
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9072 Megan Y
TigerBots
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 888 Robotiators
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Finalist 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Finalist 1727 REX
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Finalist 7770 Infinite Voltage
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Finalist 2914 TIGER PRIDE
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Winner 9072 TigerBots
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Winner 686 Bovine Intervention
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District Event Winner 1111 Power Hawks Robotics
3 CHS District Severn MD Event District FIRST Impact Award 1727 REX
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Excellence in Engineering Award 2377 C Company
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4541 CAVineers
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 614 Night Hawks
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Innovation in Control Award 686 Bovine Intervention
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Judges' Award 3748 Ragnarok Robotics
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Quality Award 8726 CryptoHawks
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Team Spirit Award 8622 The CyBirds
3 CHS District Severn MD Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 2537 Space RAIDers
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Autonomous Award 4362 CSPA Gems
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7660 The Byting Irish
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8728 Lily W
Argonauts
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Engineering Inspiration Award 8728 Argonauts
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 302 The Dragons
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 3322 Eagle Evolution
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 5144 LISD TECHnicians
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 4362 CSPA Gems
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 7660 The Byting Irish
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE District FIRST Impact Award 1502 Technical Difficulties
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Excellence in Engineering Award 2960 Automation Nation
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Gracious Professionalism Award 2337 EngiNERDs
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5227 Eagle Elite
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Innovation in Control Award 1076 Pi Hi Samurai
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Judges' Award 302 The Dragons
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Quality Award 67 The HOT Team
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Rookie All Star Award 9672 Colon Magi Robotics
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Team Spirit Award 6615 Bellevillains
3 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 862 Lightning Robotics
3 FIM District LSSU Event Autonomous Award 1596 The Instigators
3 FIM District LSSU Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6077 Wiking Kujon
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5577 Tania B
Kinematic Wolves
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Finalist 857 Superior Roboworks
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Finalist 6569 Gladiators
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Finalist 6088 Stephenson Eagles
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 4391 BraveBots
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
3 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 5878 The Great Lakers
3 FIM District LSSU Event District FIRST Impact Award 4392 The Deceivers
3 FIM District LSSU Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4391 BraveBots
3 FIM District LSSU Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3602 RoboMos
3 FIM District LSSU Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6079 JET SET
3 FIM District LSSU Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7154 TheROK
3 FIM District LSSU Event Innovation in Control Award 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
3 FIM District LSSU Event Judges' Award 141 WOBOT
3 FIM District LSSU Event Quality Award 2586 Copper Bots
3 FIM District LSSU Event Rookie All Star Award 9674 Trojan Power Robotics
3 FIM District LSSU Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9548 NASA Bark River Bronconaughts
3 FIM District LSSU Event Team Spirit Award 5486 Robotic Turmoil
3 FIM District LSSU Event Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 5577 Kinematic Wolves
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Autonomous Award 3572 Wavelength
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5152 Alotobots
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 910 Libby S
The Foley Freeze
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Engineering Inspiration Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Event Finalist 3572 Wavelength
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Event Finalist 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Event Finalist 6100 MS Mobots
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Event Winner 1025 Impi Warriors
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Event Winner 3538 RoboJackets
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District Event Winner 7256 Irish Robotics
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk District FIRST Impact Award 7501 Golden Gears
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Excellence in Engineering Award 1025 Impi Warriors
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Gracious Professionalism Award 503 Frog Force
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2405 Techno Trojans
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6090 Wayland Wildcats
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Innovation in Control Award 910 The Foley Freeze
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Judges' Award 4453 The Red Hot Chili Bots
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Quality Award 4381 Twisted Devils
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Rookie All Star Award 9594 Ashley Bears
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Rookie Inspiration Award 9756 Robo Panthers
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Team Spirit Award 5167 Vi-Bots
3 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow 3538 RoboJackets
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive Autonomous Award 4779 RoboSapiens
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8041 Lake City Ultrabots
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2834 Kina W
Bionic Black Hawks
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive District Engineering Inspiration Award 3770 BlitzCreek
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive District Event Finalist 5534 Onaway Onabots
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive District Event Finalist 8873 Rockefeller Robotics
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive District Event Finalist 3537 Delta Force 3537
3 FIM District Traverse City Event presented by Cone Drive District Event Winner