Team 3646 - Integra (2016)



2016 Sponsors: Fikret Yuksel Foundation / City Tourism / Bahcesehir University / Gurkaya Machine / Alkilic Foundation / Rifsa Textile / Dogus Kalip / Basaksehir Municipality / Bahcesehir Colleges & Bahcesehir High School for Science and Technology


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3646 attended in 2016.
Team 3646 had a record of 3-14-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 3 - 14 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

New York City Regional

  March 10 to March 13, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 65 of 66
Record: 1 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 (A) Sat 3/12 - 10:48 AM 4012 2579 3646 2895 4571 5016 17 34
Qualification 16 (B) Sat 3/12 - 12:38 PM 5781 3646 3017 4263 3004 743 44 22
Qualification 25 (C) Sat 3/12 - 2:23 PM 4299 3646 5421 578 354 5558 14 84
Qualification 34 (D) Sat 3/12 - 4:10 PM 334 3419 4383 3646 1382 354 77 51
Qualification 48 (A) Sat 3/12 - 6:14 PM 1884 333 4640 1797 3646 5946 65 32
Qualification 66 (B) Sun 3/13 - 9:30 AM 694 5955 375 5891 3646 4481 89 53
Qualification 72 (C) Sun 3/13 - 10:16 AM 5298 5993 3646 5123 5030 6195 25 42
Qualification 85 (D) Sun 3/13 - 11:59 AM 2869 1396 3646 1155 4528 5806 35 76
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 74 of 75
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 (A) Thu 4/28 - 9:25 AM 3019 3646 812 597 2013 123 80 122
Qualification 19 (B) Thu 4/28 - 10:51 AM 5899 670 70 1559 3646 5098 82 99
Qualification 26 (C) Thu 4/28 - 11:41 AM 3646 4256 4085 686 1684 294 106 125
Qualification 43 (D) Thu 4/28 - 3:39 PM 3646 3604 2990 193 5431 1218 90 129
Qualification 55 (A) Fri 4/29 - 8:03 AM 3646 1769 5910 1712 6153 971 71 151
Qualification 65 (B) Fri 4/29 - 9:19 AM 1425 3260 1323 5431 3646 5839 168 77
Qualification 85 (D) Fri 4/29 - 1:39 PM 4377 3397 1736 3646 422 5618 131 95
Qualification 100 (A) Fri 4/29 - 3:27 PM 5811 2438 3646 4085 1769 1011 102 112
Qualification 109 (B) Fri 4/29 - 4:31 PM 1538 4920 4547 3646 2471 2046 115 96
Qualification 119 (B) Fri 4/29 - 5:44 PM 869 3414 812 3646 4334 5996 95 113
Playoff Matches

Team 3646's 2016 Awards
Award Event
Regional Chairman's Award
     FIRST Championship Qualifying Award
New York City Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

New York City Regional

  March 10 to March 13, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 65 of 66
Record: 1 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 (A) Sat 3/12 - 10:48 AM 4012 2579 3646 2895 4571 5016 17 34
Qualification 16 (B) Sat 3/12 - 12:38 PM 5781 3646 3017 4263 3004 743 44 22
Qualification 25 (C) Sat 3/12 - 2:23 PM 4299 3646 5421 578 354 5558 14 84
Qualification 34 (D) Sat 3/12 - 4:10 PM 334 3419 4383 3646 1382 354 77 51
Qualification 48 (A) Sat 3/12 - 6:14 PM 1884 333 4640 1797 3646 5946 65 32
Qualification 66 (B) Sun 3/13 - 9:30 AM 694 5955 375 5891 3646 4481 89 53
Qualification 72 (C) Sun 3/13 - 10:16 AM 5298 5993 3646 5123 5030 6195 25 42
Qualification 85 (D) Sun 3/13 - 11:59 AM 2869 1396 3646 1155 4528 5806 35 76
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches
Rank: 74 of 75
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 (A) Thu 4/28 - 9:25 AM 3019 3646 812 597 2013 123 80 122
Qualification 19 (B) Thu 4/28 - 10:51 AM 5899 670 70 1559 3646 5098 82 99
Qualification 26 (C) Thu 4/28 - 11:41 AM 3646 4256 4085 686 1684 294 106 125
Qualification 43 (D) Thu 4/28 - 3:39 PM 3646 3604 2990 193 5431 1218 90 129
Qualification 55 (A) Fri 4/29 - 8:03 AM 3646 1769 5910 1712 6153 971 71 151
Qualification 65 (B) Fri 4/29 - 9:19 AM 1425 3260 1323 5431 3646 5839 168 77
Qualification 85 (D) Fri 4/29 - 1:39 PM 4377 3397 1736 3646 422 5618 131 95
Qualification 100 (A) Fri 4/29 - 3:27 PM 5811 2438 3646 4085 1769 1011 102 112
Qualification 109 (B) Fri 4/29 - 4:31 PM 1538 4920 4547 3646 2471 2046 115 96
Qualification 119 (B) Fri 4/29 - 5:44 PM 869 3414 812 3646 4334 5996 95 113
Playoff Matches