Team 2374 - Crusader Bots (2019)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2374 attended in 2019.
Team 2374 had a record of 10-14-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 10 - 14 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

  March 14 to March 16, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
10 0 0 0 10
Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/15 - 11:28 AM 2374 5970 4051 1540 6465 3024 31 76
Qualification 10 Fri 3/15 - 1:14 PM 2411 568 2374 4662 2521 2898 28 41
Qualification 16 Fri 3/15 - 2:06 PM 6696 5085 1425 3192 2374 2471 57 31
Qualification 21 Fri 3/15 - 2:49 PM 2521 5970 1432 1510 2374 6831 55 32
Qualification 25 Fri 3/15 - 3:24 PM 6831 4127 3192 3024 3636 2374 40 45
Qualification 32 Fri 3/15 - 4:25 PM 7034 1359 1425 2635 2374 2915 62 37
Qualification 37 Fri 3/15 - 4:57 PM 2374 4127 6696 6831 7034 5975 25 36
Qualification 48 Fri 3/15 - 6:23 PM 2374 2898 4488 4051 3636 3131 67 46
Qualification 52 Fri 3/15 - 6:53 PM 1425 2550 2374 4051 2471 1432 70 60
Qualification 57 Fri 3/15 - 7:32 PM 2374 1571 2521 7034 5977 2898 33 38
Qualification 62 Sat 3/16 - 9:42 AM 2550 3674 3673 5085 2374 1540 59 80
Qualification 72 Sat 3/16 - 11:21 AM 4662 4060 568 2374 4110 5975 38 46
Playoff Matches

PNW District Lake Oswego Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
10 0 0 5 15
Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/29 - 11:36 AM 5450 4662 2374 847 997 2471 39 49
Qualification 7 Fri 3/29 - 12:02 PM 2374 2471 2635 4043 6465 997 46 104
Qualification 17 Fri 3/29 - 2:10 PM 6443 5970 2374 4057 4110 5468 60 58
Qualification 20 Fri 3/29 - 2:30 PM 6443 1432 4043 6343 2374 5975 71 40
Qualification 30 Fri 3/29 - 3:42 PM 2374 7448 7032 2811 4488 2635 43 78
Qualification 33 Fri 3/29 - 4:04 PM 3674 5970 7448 7204 2374 5198 59 32
Qualification 37 Fri 3/29 - 4:35 PM 3674 2374 6465 6343 7032 4127 71 15
Qualification 47 Fri 3/29 - 5:57 PM 997 2635 955 2374 1432 2898 61 43
Qualification 54 Fri 3/29 - 6:51 PM 5450 3192 4488 2374 2811 2411 58 53
Qualification 59 Sat 3/30 - 9:16 AM 4127 3192 4662 4043 2374 3812 53 59
Qualification 66 Sat 3/30 - 10:29 AM 2521 2733 2374 3192 957 5198 73 51
Qualification 70 Sat 3/30 - 10:59 AM 5198 847 1571 1510 997 2374 49 59
Playoff Matches

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

  March 14 to March 16, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
10 0 0 0 10
Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/15 - 11:28 AM 2374 5970 4051 1540 6465 3024 31 76
Qualification 10 Fri 3/15 - 1:14 PM 2411 568 2374 4662 2521 2898 28 41
Qualification 16 Fri 3/15 - 2:06 PM 6696 5085 1425 3192 2374 2471 57 31
Qualification 21 Fri 3/15 - 2:49 PM 2521 5970 1432 1510 2374 6831 55 32
Qualification 25 Fri 3/15 - 3:24 PM 6831 4127 3192 3024 3636 2374 40 45
Qualification 32 Fri 3/15 - 4:25 PM 7034 1359 1425 2635 2374 2915 62 37
Qualification 37 Fri 3/15 - 4:57 PM 2374 4127 6696 6831 7034 5975 25 36
Qualification 48 Fri 3/15 - 6:23 PM 2374 2898 4488 4051 3636 3131 67 46
Qualification 52 Fri 3/15 - 6:53 PM 1425 2550 2374 4051 2471 1432 70 60
Qualification 57 Fri 3/15 - 7:32 PM 2374 1571 2521 7034 5977 2898 33 38
Qualification 62 Sat 3/16 - 9:42 AM 2550 3674 3673 5085 2374 1540 59 80
Qualification 72 Sat 3/16 - 11:21 AM 4662 4060 568 2374 4110 5975 38 46
Playoff Matches

PNW District Lake Oswego Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
10 0 0 5 15
Qualification Matches
Rank: 25 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/29 - 11:36 AM 5450 4662 2374 847 997 2471 39 49
Qualification 7 Fri 3/29 - 12:02 PM 2374 2471 2635 4043 6465 997 46 104
Qualification 17 Fri 3/29 - 2:10 PM 6443 5970 2374 4057 4110 5468 60 58
Qualification 20 Fri 3/29 - 2:30 PM 6443 1432 4043 6343 2374 5975 71 40
Qualification 30 Fri 3/29 - 3:42 PM 2374 7448 7032 2811 4488 2635 43 78
Qualification 33 Fri 3/29 - 4:04 PM 3674 5970 7448 7204 2374 5198 59 32
Qualification 37 Fri 3/29 - 4:35 PM 3674 2374 6465 6343 7032 4127 71 15
Qualification 47 Fri 3/29 - 5:57 PM 997 2635 955 2374 1432 2898 61 43
Qualification 54 Fri 3/29 - 6:51 PM 5450 3192 4488 2374 2811 2411 58 53
Qualification 59 Sat 3/30 - 9:16 AM 4127 3192 4662 4043 2374 3812 53 59
Qualification 66 Sat 3/30 - 10:29 AM 2521 2733 2374 3192 957 5198 73 51
Qualification 70 Sat 3/30 - 10:59 AM 5198 847 1571 1510 997 2374 49 59
Playoff Matches

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 25
Rank: 127 of 151 teams in the Pacific Northwest District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: No
Qualified for FIRST Championship: No

Team 2374 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
PNW District Clackamas Academy Event 10
PNW District Lake Oswego Event 15

If Team 2374 is tied with any other Pacific Northwest teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 20
Level 6 Highest Match Score 80
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 73
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 71
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Oregon Girls' Generation

  October 5 to October 5, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 20
Record: 4 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 7 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 10/5 - 10:39 AM 5975 2374 2811 753 2471 1425 26 21
Qualification 4 Sat 10/5 - 11:18 AM 6343 2374 1540 1359 1425 2811 45 12
Qualification 8 Sat 10/5 - 11:53 AM 4043 2521 2374 2811 4692 4662 56 24
Qualification 12 Sat 10/5 - 1:06 PM 4692 1359 6343 2374 2411 997 37 15
Qualification 15 Sat 10/5 - 1:30 PM 957 1425 2374 4692 5975 6443 39 56
Qualification 18 Sat 10/5 - 1:58 PM 3636 2811 2521 6443 2374 7034 21 59
Qualification 23 Sat 10/5 - 2:44 PM 7034 997 2471 2374 753 4662 38 15
Playoff Matches