Team Avatar Team 4531 - STEMpunk (2019)


2019 Robot: Famous Dave
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Manitowoc Philanthropic Society/Jagemann Stamping/Nextera Energy/Vollrath Co./Green Bay Packers Foundation/Sargento/Burbey CPA/Solidworks/Ameriquip&Two Rivers High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4531 attended in 2019.
Team 4531 had a record of 7-14-0 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 12 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 2)

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 39 of 60
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Fri 3/8 - 7:31 AM 7019 4531 876 6624 5903 6574 43 34
Qualification 11   Fri 3/8 - 9:52 AM 4703 4531 7311 3297 2826 2512 16 32
Qualification 24   Fri 3/8 - 11:41 AM 4703 5019 7530 4531 2470 5232 40 37
Qualification 31   Fri 3/8 - 1:26 PM 4226 4859 2987 4531 6758 4198 54 42
Qualification 45   Fri 3/8 - 3:14 PM 7028 5143 3130 2987 1792 4531 54 67
Qualification 51   Fri 3/8 - 4:01 PM 6044 3630 4531 2450 5232 2491 59 50
Qualification 67   Fri 3/8 - 5:55 PM 4531 6707 5434 2052 2501 2511 31 62
Qualification 72   Sat 3/9 - 7:54 AM 4198 4182 7103 4693 4531 6819 62 48
Qualification 83   Sat 3/9 - 9:31 AM 2861 2847 4623 5720 3054 4531 54 40
Playoff Matches

Wisconsin Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 54
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/29 - 9:12 AM 7900 7498 6421 2451 4531 7619 50 47
Qualification 11   Fri 3/29 - 10:24 AM 6574 1710 4247 269 3596 4531 45 44
Qualification 20   Fri 3/29 - 11:23 AM 4531 6223 5586 2194 1716 2451 48 42
Qualification 32   Fri 3/29 - 1:42 PM 4531 5096 537 2062 3692 1259 44 59
Qualification 37   Fri 3/29 - 2:15 PM 3418 6807 4531 1306 6223 1792 37 76
Qualification 46   Fri 3/29 - 3:17 PM 3381 233 2451 2506 4531 5837 54 41
Qualification 55   Fri 3/29 - 4:25 PM 2830 4804 7417 2022 6670 4531 55 62
Qualification 66   Sat 3/30 - 8:52 AM 2202 4531 2704 1714 2506 2040 36 69
Qualification 80   Sat 3/30 - 10:35 AM 233 7498 4531 537 6643 4786 67 26
Qualification 86   Sat 3/30 - 11:15 AM 706 2202 3197 4531 5148 2830 74 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 3/30 - 1:27 PM 1732 930 2169 4531 1710 2506 110 85
Quarterfinal 5   1732 930 2169 4531 1710 2506 95 61

Team 4531's 2019 Awards
Award Event
Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen Wisconsin Regional

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Northern Lights Regional

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 39 of 60
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1   Fri 3/8 - 7:31 AM 7019 4531 876 6624 5903 6574 43 34
Qualification 11   Fri 3/8 - 9:52 AM 4703 4531 7311 3297 2826 2512 16 32
Qualification 24   Fri 3/8 - 11:41 AM 4703 5019 7530 4531 2470 5232 40 37
Qualification 31   Fri 3/8 - 1:26 PM 4226 4859 2987 4531 6758 4198 54 42
Qualification 45   Fri 3/8 - 3:14 PM 7028 5143 3130 2987 1792 4531 54 67
Qualification 51   Fri 3/8 - 4:01 PM 6044 3630 4531 2450 5232 2491 59 50
Qualification 67   Fri 3/8 - 5:55 PM 4531 6707 5434 2052 2501 2511 31 62
Qualification 72   Sat 3/9 - 7:54 AM 4198 4182 7103 4693 4531 6819 62 48
Qualification 83   Sat 3/9 - 9:31 AM 2861 2847 4623 5720 3054 4531 54 40
Playoff Matches

Wisconsin Regional

  March 27 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 54
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Fri 3/29 - 9:12 AM 7900 7498 6421 2451 4531 7619 50 47
Qualification 11   Fri 3/29 - 10:24 AM 6574 1710 4247 269 3596 4531 45 44
Qualification 20   Fri 3/29 - 11:23 AM 4531 6223 5586 2194 1716 2451 48 42
Qualification 32   Fri 3/29 - 1:42 PM 4531 5096 537 2062 3692 1259 44 59
Qualification 37   Fri 3/29 - 2:15 PM 3418 6807 4531 1306 6223 1792 37 76
Qualification 46   Fri 3/29 - 3:17 PM 3381 233 2451 2506 4531 5837 54 41
Qualification 55   Fri 3/29 - 4:25 PM 2830 4804 7417 2022 6670 4531 55 62
Qualification 66   Sat 3/30 - 8:52 AM 2202 4531 2704 1714 2506 2040 36 69
Qualification 80   Sat 3/30 - 10:35 AM 233 7498 4531 537 6643 4786 67 26
Qualification 86   Sat 3/30 - 11:15 AM 706 2202 3197 4531 5148 2830 74 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 3/30 - 1:27 PM 1732 930 2169 4531 1710 2506 110 85
Quarterfinal 5   1732 930 2169 4531 1710 2506 95 61