Team Avatar Team 4188 - Columbus Space Program (2018)


2018 Robot: Breakout
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: UTC/AFLAC/WestRock/Synovus/Lockheed Martin/WC Bradley/CharBroil/U.S. Army&Columbus High School&Hardaway High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4188 attended in 2018.
Team 4188 had a record of 51-32-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 39 - 19 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 12 - 13)

PCH District Gainesville Event

  March 2 to March 4, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 9 0 13 36
Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/3 - 11:59 AM 1225 5132 4188 2415 6325 6925 149 127
Qualification 9 Sat 3/3 - 12:35 PM 5608 6910 4188 4112 7104 1225 281 108
Qualification 17 Sat 3/3 - 2:31 PM 5132 1795 6705 4188 3494 5632 310 82
Qualification 22 Sat 3/3 - 3:12 PM 7060 6177 7104 1311 4188 6925 156 296
Qualification 28 Sat 3/3 - 4:00 PM 4188 1795 7060 1683 3265 1225 146 203
Qualification 35 Sat 3/3 - 4:55 PM 1795 5651 5734 4188 6177 4749 75 396
Qualification 47 Sat 3/3 - 6:23 PM 1746 4188 4235 6829 1102 587 168 334
Qualification 53 Sat 3/3 - 7:04 PM 5608 1414 5482 1648 4189 4188 77 227
Qualification 56 Sun 3/4 - 9:30 AM 6919 4188 2415 4189 6705 5632 242 283
Qualification 66 Sun 3/4 - 10:40 AM 4926 5109 6887 1102 4188 4112 100 381
Qualification 71 Sun 3/4 - 11:11 AM 5734 587 4188 832 6829 6919 197 365
Qualification 76 Sun 3/4 - 11:46 AM 5582 6887 6471 4188 7104 1002 209 304
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/4 - 2:09 PM 829 6705 7104 4188 6177 1683 338 320
Quarterfinal 5 829 6705 7104 4188 6177 1683 304 325
Tiebreaker 1 829 6705 7104 4188 6177 1683 341 151

PCH District Columbus Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 0 10 46
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 33
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/23 - 11:37 AM 5582 3344 6139 3573 4188 1414 50 391
Qualification 6 Fri 3/23 - 11:56 AM 2415 4516 6750 4195 5900 4188 120 380
Qualification 17 Fri 3/23 - 2:32 PM 5848 4188 3091 5840 3344 5219 215 35
Qualification 22 Fri 3/23 - 3:07 PM 3635 3573 2974 6925 4188 6716 262 151
Qualification 25 Fri 3/23 - 3:29 PM 6750 6715 6925 3265 3344 4188 197 267
Qualification 32 Fri 3/23 - 4:26 PM 4941 4516 4188 4910 6925 1414 241 384
Qualification 37 Fri 3/23 - 5:03 PM 6750 5482 5828 4188 3635 6714 132 385
Qualification 40 Fri 3/23 - 5:24 PM 6325 5840 4188 3815 5900 4459 242 140
Qualification 45 Sat 3/24 - 9:16 AM 4459 4188 4240 6716 5219 6023 387 83
Qualification 54 Sat 3/24 - 10:30 AM 4730 6139 5482 4188 6340 2415 185 261
Qualification 60 Sat 3/24 - 11:13 AM 4188 6139 4910 6714 3091 4195 438 45
Qualification 62 Sat 3/24 - 11:26 AM 5219 3815 4188 3573 3265 4730 318 142
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1414 4188 5840 5482 3815 3573 272 126
Quarterfinal 7 1414 4188 5840 5482 3815 3573 201 284
Tiebreaker 3 1414 4188 5840 5482 3815 3573 247 331

PCH District Duluth Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/30 - 11:11 AM 6842 1311 4188 7315 5074 4701 350 90
Qualification 7 Fri 3/30 - 11:56 AM 7076 4188 6705 3573 4235 4509 428 189
Qualification 14 Fri 3/30 - 2:14 PM 4112 6712 4080 4026 4188 3998 111 342
Qualification 23 Fri 3/30 - 3:18 PM 6177 1648 6944 4188 4701 5332 284 194
Qualification 28 Fri 3/30 - 3:56 PM 6712 4188 5074 1102 4235 5293 193 285
Qualification 32 Fri 3/30 - 4:23 PM 4235 4080 4188 1261 5132 5332 325 184
Qualification 38 Fri 3/30 - 5:11 PM 5109 6829 4468 6910 6905 4188 377 140
Qualification 46 Fri 3/30 - 6:03 PM 3694 1311 6910 4188 5651 832 238 342
Qualification 53 Fri 3/30 - 6:56 PM 5074 4468 6944 4188 6829 4189 106 443
Qualification 58 Sat 3/31 - 9:35 AM 4701 1795 5651 4188 3694 5109 59 340
Qualification 67 Sat 3/31 - 10:40 AM 1771 4188 6750 4080 6944 7076 418 217
Qualification 72 Sat 3/31 - 11:27 AM 1648 5132 4188 1771 3694 4509 439 93
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4188 6829 1771 4468 4026 5332 341 161
Quarterfinal 7 4188 6829 1771 4468 4026 5332 355 268
Semifinal 2 4188 6829 1771 1311 832 7315 217 145
Semifinal 4 4188 6829 1771 1311 832 7315 376 148
Final 1 1648 1102 5109 4188 6829 1771 378 202
Final 2 1648 1102 5109 4188 6829 1771 397 310

Peachtree District State Championship

  April 4 to April 7, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
48 30 60 0 138
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 45
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 4/6 - 9:37 AM 6325 4188 2974 1002 5848 3573 367 136
Qualification 14 Fri 4/6 - 10:28 AM 832 6925 4189 4188 5482 6919 320 190
Qualification 20 Fri 4/6 - 11:07 AM 6715 5109 6712 4188 4910 4112 62 429
Qualification 24 Fri 4/6 - 1:12 PM 2415 4188 1771 5848 6829 4240 250 210
Qualification 34 Fri 4/6 - 2:23 PM 4188 3329 6925 4240 3581 3998 218 370
Qualification 39 Fri 4/6 - 2:57 PM 1414 6712 4188 3815 6887 1683 346 218
Qualification 52 Fri 4/6 - 4:22 PM 6340 4910 3329 4188 832 4459 262 350
Qualification 56 Fri 4/6 - 4:48 PM 1648 3815 2415 6177 1311 4188 234 367
Qualification 66 Sat 4/7 - 8:58 AM 4026 1746 1683 1261 4188 3815 387 195
Qualification 73 Sat 4/7 - 9:48 AM 6325 1311 1261 3635 6471 4188 314 306
Qualification 80 Sat 4/7 - 10:42 AM 4468 5900 3998 6705 4188 6715 223 429
Qualification 90 Sat 4/7 - 11:52 AM 5848 4189 4188 4941 3998 2415 401 258
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 6705 832 5109 4188 4189 4941 262 428
Quarterfinal 7 6705 832 5109 4188 4189 4941 420 270
Tiebreaker 3 6705 832 5109 4188 4189 4941 204 426
Semifinal 2 4188 4189 4941 1311 4459 1002 274 347
Semifinal 4 4188 4189 4941 1311 4459 1002 311 262
Tiebreaker 2 4188 4189 4941 1311 4459 1002 381 79
Final 1 1648 1102 2415 4188 4189 4941 397 111
Final 2 1648 1102 2415 4188 6471 4941 412 212

FIRST Championship - Houston

  April 18 to April 21, 2018


FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 67
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Thu 4/19 - 9:31 AM 2080 6996 1178 1540 4188 7081 252 326
Qualification 14   Thu 4/19 - 10:30 AM 4188 3390 3288 7312 4980 3476 260 384
Qualification 24   Thu 4/19 - 11:53 AM 3792 1763 1983 4188 2383 4191 250 379
Qualification 37   Thu 4/19 - 3:11 PM 1323 4188 1710 6459 7193 3880 513 191
Qualification 51   Fri 4/20 - 8:06 AM 1515 488 5410 1983 4188 5429 284 253
Qualification 58   Fri 4/20 - 8:52 AM 4188 179 5212 2383 1730 6652 432 202
Qualification 73   Fri 4/20 - 10:38 AM 6024 4188 2073 6390 7327 5472 352 340
Qualification 83   Fri 4/20 - 1:52 PM 3792 1002 4188 668 3316 6887 447 148
Qualification 97   Fri 4/20 - 3:30 PM 3250 2584 972 7102 1515 4188 440 253
Qualification 106   Fri 4/20 - 4:34 PM 3646 6106 5212 4188 1775 4159 333 310
Qualification 112   Fri 4/20 - 5:10 PM 2521 5678 3792 2906 4522 4188 389 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   2383 4522 4188 2576 2522 5437 334 362
Quarterfinal 6   2383 4522 4188 2576 2522 5437 376 338
Tiebreaker 2   2383 4522 4188 7152 2522 5437 431 279
Semifinal 1   1072 1323 3476 2383 4522 4188 507 358

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

PCH District Gainesville Event

  March 2 to March 4, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 9 0 13 36
Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/3 - 11:59 AM 1225 5132 4188 2415 6325 6925 149 127
Qualification 9 Sat 3/3 - 12:35 PM 5608 6910 4188 4112 7104 1225 281 108
Qualification 17 Sat 3/3 - 2:31 PM 5132 1795 6705 4188 3494 5632 310 82
Qualification 22 Sat 3/3 - 3:12 PM 7060 6177 7104 1311 4188 6925 156 296
Qualification 28 Sat 3/3 - 4:00 PM 4188 1795 7060 1683 3265 1225 146 203
Qualification 35 Sat 3/3 - 4:55 PM 1795 5651 5734 4188 6177 4749 75 396
Qualification 47 Sat 3/3 - 6:23 PM 1746 4188 4235 6829 1102 587 168 334
Qualification 53 Sat 3/3 - 7:04 PM 5608 1414 5482 1648 4189 4188 77 227
Qualification 56 Sun 3/4 - 9:30 AM 6919 4188 2415 4189 6705 5632 242 283
Qualification 66 Sun 3/4 - 10:40 AM 4926 5109 6887 1102 4188 4112 100 381
Qualification 71 Sun 3/4 - 11:11 AM 5734 587 4188 832 6829 6919 197 365
Qualification 76 Sun 3/4 - 11:46 AM 5582 6887 6471 4188 7104 1002 209 304
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/4 - 2:09 PM 829 6705 7104 4188 6177 1683 338 320
Quarterfinal 5 829 6705 7104 4188 6177 1683 304 325
Tiebreaker 1 829 6705 7104 4188 6177 1683 341 151

PCH District Columbus Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 0 10 46
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 33
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/23 - 11:37 AM 5582 3344 6139 3573 4188 1414 50 391
Qualification 6 Fri 3/23 - 11:56 AM 2415 4516 6750 4195 5900 4188 120 380
Qualification 17 Fri 3/23 - 2:32 PM 5848 4188 3091 5840 3344 5219 215 35
Qualification 22 Fri 3/23 - 3:07 PM 3635 3573 2974 6925 4188 6716 262 151
Qualification 25 Fri 3/23 - 3:29 PM 6750 6715 6925 3265 3344 4188 197 267
Qualification 32 Fri 3/23 - 4:26 PM 4941 4516 4188 4910 6925 1414 241 384
Qualification 37 Fri 3/23 - 5:03 PM 6750 5482 5828 4188 3635 6714 132 385
Qualification 40 Fri 3/23 - 5:24 PM 6325 5840 4188 3815 5900 4459 242 140
Qualification 45 Sat 3/24 - 9:16 AM 4459 4188 4240 6716 5219 6023 387 83
Qualification 54 Sat 3/24 - 10:30 AM 4730 6139 5482 4188 6340 2415 185 261
Qualification 60 Sat 3/24 - 11:13 AM 4188 6139 4910 6714 3091 4195 438 45
Qualification 62 Sat 3/24 - 11:26 AM 5219 3815 4188 3573 3265 4730 318 142
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1414 4188 5840 5482 3815 3573 272 126
Quarterfinal 7 1414 4188 5840 5482 3815 3573 201 284
Tiebreaker 3 1414 4188 5840 5482 3815 3573 247 331

PCH District Duluth Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/30 - 11:11 AM 6842 1311 4188 7315 5074 4701 350 90
Qualification 7 Fri 3/30 - 11:56 AM 7076 4188 6705 3573 4235 4509 428 189
Qualification 14 Fri 3/30 - 2:14 PM 4112 6712 4080 4026 4188 3998 111 342
Qualification 23 Fri 3/30 - 3:18 PM 6177 1648 6944 4188 4701 5332 284 194
Qualification 28 Fri 3/30 - 3:56 PM 6712 4188 5074 1102 4235 5293 193 285
Qualification 32 Fri 3/30 - 4:23 PM 4235 4080 4188 1261 5132 5332 325 184
Qualification 38 Fri 3/30 - 5:11 PM 5109 6829 4468 6910 6905 4188 377 140
Qualification 46 Fri 3/30 - 6:03 PM 3694 1311 6910 4188 5651 832 238 342
Qualification 53 Fri 3/30 - 6:56 PM 5074 4468 6944 4188 6829 4189 106 443
Qualification 58 Sat 3/31 - 9:35 AM 4701 1795 5651 4188 3694 5109 59 340
Qualification 67 Sat 3/31 - 10:40 AM 1771 4188 6750 4080 6944 7076 418 217
Qualification 72 Sat 3/31 - 11:27 AM 1648 5132 4188 1771 3694 4509 439 93
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4188 6829 1771 4468 4026 5332 341 161
Quarterfinal 7 4188 6829 1771 4468 4026 5332 355 268
Semifinal 2 4188 6829 1771 1311 832 7315 217 145
Semifinal 4 4188 6829 1771 1311 832 7315 376 148
Final 1 1648 1102 5109 4188 6829 1771 378 202
Final 2 1648 1102 5109 4188 6829 1771 397 310

Peachtree District State Championship

  April 4 to April 7, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
48 30 60 0 138
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 45
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 4/6 - 9:37 AM 6325 4188 2974 1002 5848 3573 367 136
Qualification 14 Fri 4/6 - 10:28 AM 832 6925 4189 4188 5482 6919 320 190
Qualification 20 Fri 4/6 - 11:07 AM 6715 5109 6712 4188 4910 4112 62 429
Qualification 24 Fri 4/6 - 1:12 PM 2415 4188 1771 5848 6829 4240 250 210
Qualification 34 Fri 4/6 - 2:23 PM 4188 3329 6925 4240 3581 3998 218 370
Qualification 39 Fri 4/6 - 2:57 PM 1414 6712 4188 3815 6887 1683 346 218
Qualification 52 Fri 4/6 - 4:22 PM 6340 4910 3329 4188 832 4459 262 350
Qualification 56 Fri 4/6 - 4:48 PM 1648 3815 2415 6177 1311 4188 234 367
Qualification 66 Sat 4/7 - 8:58 AM 4026 1746 1683 1261 4188 3815 387 195
Qualification 73 Sat 4/7 - 9:48 AM 6325 1311 1261 3635 6471 4188 314 306
Qualification 80 Sat 4/7 - 10:42 AM 4468 5900 3998 6705 4188 6715 223 429
Qualification 90 Sat 4/7 - 11:52 AM 5848 4189 4188 4941 3998 2415 401 258
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 6705 832 5109 4188 4189 4941 262 428
Quarterfinal 7 6705 832 5109 4188 4189 4941 420 270
Tiebreaker 3 6705 832 5109 4188 4189 4941 204 426
Semifinal 2 4188 4189 4941 1311 4459 1002 274 347
Semifinal 4 4188 4189 4941 1311 4459 1002 311 262
Tiebreaker 2 4188 4189 4941 1311 4459 1002 381 79
Final 1 1648 1102 2415 4188 4189 4941 397 111
Final 2 1648 1102 2415 4188 6471 4941 412 212

FIRST Championship - Houston

  April 18 to April 21, 2018


FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 67
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Thu 4/19 - 9:31 AM 2080 6996 1178 1540 4188 7081 252 326
Qualification 14   Thu 4/19 - 10:30 AM 4188 3390 3288 7312 4980 3476 260 384
Qualification 24   Thu 4/19 - 11:53 AM 3792 1763 1983 4188 2383 4191 250 379
Qualification 37   Thu 4/19 - 3:11 PM 1323 4188 1710 6459 7193 3880 513 191
Qualification 51   Fri 4/20 - 8:06 AM 1515 488 5410 1983 4188 5429 284 253
Qualification 58   Fri 4/20 - 8:52 AM 4188 179 5212 2383 1730 6652 432 202
Qualification 73   Fri 4/20 - 10:38 AM 6024 4188 2073 6390 7327 5472 352 340
Qualification 83   Fri 4/20 - 1:52 PM 3792 1002 4188 668 3316 6887 447 148
Qualification 97   Fri 4/20 - 3:30 PM 3250 2584 972 7102 1515 4188 440 253
Qualification 106   Fri 4/20 - 4:34 PM 3646 6106 5212 4188 1775 4159 333 310
Qualification 112   Fri 4/20 - 5:10 PM 2521 5678 3792 2906 4522 4188 389 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   2383 4522 4188 2576 2522 5437 334 362
Quarterfinal 6   2383 4522 4188 2576 2522 5437 376 338
Tiebreaker 2   2383 4522 4188 7152 2522 5437 431 279
Semifinal 1   1072 1323 3476 2383 4522 4188 507 358

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 220
Rank: 9 of 82 teams in the Peachtree District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 4188 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
PCH District Gainesville Event 36
PCH District Columbus Event 46
Peachtree District State Championship 138

If Team 4188 is tied with any other Peachtree teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 54
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 30
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 83
Level 6 Highest Match Score 438
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 429
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 429
Level 9 Random Sort ---

GRITS 2018

  October 13 to October 13, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 31
Record: 2 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 7 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 10/13 - 9:30 AM 1261 4509 3344 4188 5900 1414 243 137
Qualification 9 Sat 10/13 - 10:47 AM 4509 4188 1002 5109 6829 3635 147 276
Qualification 15 Sat 10/13 - 11:38 AM 4188 1311 5293 5332 1002 1683 76 262
Qualification 21 Sat 10/13 - 12:27 PM 4516 1746 1414 3815 1648 4188 365 139
Qualification 23 Sat 10/13 - 1:51 PM 2415 4910 2974 1746 5632 4188 417 101
Qualification 29 Sat 10/13 - 2:42 PM 6325 4188 2974 6905 1311 6705 373 175
Qualification 32 Sat 10/13 - 3:05 PM 5109 4188 6340 7072 4112 1648 426 161
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 3 4910 2974 4188 6341 832 1311 376 222
Final 2 4910 2974 4188 1746 1002 4509 406 188