Team 4481 - Team Rembrandts (2017)


2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: AAE/MTA/KMWE/Fontys University of Applied Sciences/Zwijsencollege & Team Rembrandts


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4481 attended in 2017.
Team 4481 had a record of 27-17-0 (W-L-T) at their 3 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 17 - 11 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 10 - 6)

South Florida Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 47
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 3/3 - 10:51 AM 4481 5329 6435 6468 5819 5949 160 85
Qualification 12 Fri 3/3 - 11:55 AM 5558 6001 4481 6225 5872 6669 180 140
Qualification 17 Fri 3/3 - 12:43 PM 4481 5243 5993 4592 1523 4517 140 180
Qualification 26 Fri 3/3 - 2:21 PM 4471 2641 179 2556 4481 2152 215 190
Qualification 34 Fri 3/3 - 3:58 PM 3410 386 5410 5949 348 4481 215 110
Qualification 40 Fri 3/3 - 4:57 PM 5557 4481 2383 6685 2152 6416 250 160
Qualification 48 Fri 3/3 - 6:07 PM 1744 6435 1251 4481 59 233 190 277
Qualification 63 Sat 3/4 - 10:23 AM 21 79 2383 4481 6225 6686 230 195
Qualification 66 Sat 3/4 - 10:51 AM 6388 4481 6416 348 6404 5329 246 250
Qualification 71 Sat 3/4 - 11:35 AM 59 5472 5243 694 6669 4481 150 280
Qualification 79 Sat 3/4 - 12:38 PM 6038 4592 263 125 4481 4471 195 308
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/4 - 1:49 PM 2556 6001 4481 1251 5819 348 215 250
Quarterfinal 5 2556 6001 4481 1251 5819 348 255 250
Tiebreaker 1 2556 6001 4481 1251 5819 348 285 165
Semifinal 1 4481 6001 2556 386 3653 6388 305 255
Semifinal 3 4481 6001 2556 386 3653 6388 165 258
Tiebreaker 1 4481 6001 2556 386 3653 6388 165 263

Orlando Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 63
Record: 6 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/10 - 9:42 AM 1744 86 3242 6409 4481 108 245 225
Qualification 16 Fri 3/10 - 11:17 AM 4013 3653 4481 801 386 945 200 172
Qualification 29 Fri 3/10 - 2:06 PM 2383 3164 4481 6609 1649 6669 190 130
Qualification 34 Fri 3/10 - 2:46 PM 1557 5800 6527 4481 5472 2916 200 230
Qualification 45 Fri 3/10 - 5:32 PM 4481 233 21 6722 1251 180 264 285
Qualification 54 Fri 3/10 - 7:05 PM 4481 4024 744 5753 6322 5722 230 115
Qualification 70 Sat 3/11 - 10:33 AM 1972 6184 5816 4769 3627 4481 95 185
Qualification 76 Sat 3/11 - 11:14 AM 4562 1523 5145 5276 4481 4118 170 305
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/11 - 1:35 PM 1744 180 4481 1523 59 5872 163 310
Quarterfinal 5 1744 180 4481 1523 59 5872 398 259
Tiebreaker 1 1744 180 4481 1523 59 5872 447 190
Semifinal 1 1744 180 4481 3653 79 3556 337 291
Semifinal 3 1744 180 4481 3653 79 3556 428 204
Final 1 1744 180 4481 2383 86 1065 473 264
Final 2 1744 180 4481 2383 86 1065 448 291

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/27 - 8:49 AM 2168 111 4991 1985 4607 4481 270 300
Qualification 15 Thu 4/27 - 10:37 AM 4481 292 2084 3419 4356 3974 295 255
Qualification 34 Thu 4/27 - 2:57 PM 4481 191 1781 3130 3954 2851 307 346
Qualification 45 Thu 4/27 - 4:22 PM 4342 6582 2783 4481 1519 6538 255 387
Qualification 51 Fri 4/28 - 7:58 AM 829 4342 4481 1023 2177 148 275 345
Qualification 65 Fri 4/28 - 9:57 AM 6637 51 2537 3547 4481 4241 265 205
Qualification 71 Fri 4/28 - 10:43 AM 6622 5952 3452 1792 4481 2068 408 305
Qualification 80 Fri 4/28 - 11:51 AM 1391 3414 4481 1939 5422 3683 311 351
Qualification 94 Fri 4/28 - 3:36 PM 4508 4481 271 190 3414 11 305 298
Qualification 113 Fri 4/28 - 6:28 PM 4485 2607 3359 5528 4481 469 296 335
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2084 3452 3683 1706 3419 4481 466 467
Quarterfinal 6 2084 3452 3683 1706 4481 3419 473 318
Tiebreaker 2 2084 3452 3683 1706 4481 3419 489 280

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

South Florida Regional

  March 1 to March 4, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 47
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 3/3 - 10:51 AM 4481 5329 6435 6468 5819 5949 160 85
Qualification 12 Fri 3/3 - 11:55 AM 5558 6001 4481 6225 5872 6669 180 140
Qualification 17 Fri 3/3 - 12:43 PM 4481 5243 5993 4592 1523 4517 140 180
Qualification 26 Fri 3/3 - 2:21 PM 4471 2641 179 2556 4481 2152 215 190
Qualification 34 Fri 3/3 - 3:58 PM 3410 386 5410 5949 348 4481 215 110
Qualification 40 Fri 3/3 - 4:57 PM 5557 4481 2383 6685 2152 6416 250 160
Qualification 48 Fri 3/3 - 6:07 PM 1744 6435 1251 4481 59 233 190 277
Qualification 63 Sat 3/4 - 10:23 AM 21 79 2383 4481 6225 6686 230 195
Qualification 66 Sat 3/4 - 10:51 AM 6388 4481 6416 348 6404 5329 246 250
Qualification 71 Sat 3/4 - 11:35 AM 59 5472 5243 694 6669 4481 150 280
Qualification 79 Sat 3/4 - 12:38 PM 6038 4592 263 125 4481 4471 195 308
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/4 - 1:49 PM 2556 6001 4481 1251 5819 348 215 250
Quarterfinal 5 2556 6001 4481 1251 5819 348 255 250
Tiebreaker 1 2556 6001 4481 1251 5819 348 285 165
Semifinal 1 4481 6001 2556 386 3653 6388 305 255
Semifinal 3 4481 6001 2556 386 3653 6388 165 258
Tiebreaker 1 4481 6001 2556 386 3653 6388 165 263

Orlando Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 63
Record: 6 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/10 - 9:42 AM 1744 86 3242 6409 4481 108 245 225
Qualification 16 Fri 3/10 - 11:17 AM 4013 3653 4481 801 386 945 200 172
Qualification 29 Fri 3/10 - 2:06 PM 2383 3164 4481 6609 1649 6669 190 130
Qualification 34 Fri 3/10 - 2:46 PM 1557 5800 6527 4481 5472 2916 200 230
Qualification 45 Fri 3/10 - 5:32 PM 4481 233 21 6722 1251 180 264 285
Qualification 54 Fri 3/10 - 7:05 PM 4481 4024 744 5753 6322 5722 230 115
Qualification 70 Sat 3/11 - 10:33 AM 1972 6184 5816 4769 3627 4481 95 185
Qualification 76 Sat 3/11 - 11:14 AM 4562 1523 5145 5276 4481 4118 170 305
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/11 - 1:35 PM 1744 180 4481 1523 59 5872 163 310
Quarterfinal 5 1744 180 4481 1523 59 5872 398 259
Tiebreaker 1 1744 180 4481 1523 59 5872 447 190
Semifinal 1 1744 180 4481 3653 79 3556 337 291
Semifinal 3 1744 180 4481 3653 79 3556 428 204
Final 1 1744 180 4481 2383 86 1065 473 264
Final 2 1744 180 4481 2383 86 1065 448 291

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/27 - 8:49 AM 2168 111 4991 1985 4607 4481 270 300
Qualification 15 Thu 4/27 - 10:37 AM 4481 292 2084 3419 4356 3974 295 255
Qualification 34 Thu 4/27 - 2:57 PM 4481 191 1781 3130 3954 2851 307 346
Qualification 45 Thu 4/27 - 4:22 PM 4342 6582 2783 4481 1519 6538 255 387
Qualification 51 Fri 4/28 - 7:58 AM 829 4342 4481 1023 2177 148 275 345
Qualification 65 Fri 4/28 - 9:57 AM 6637 51 2537 3547 4481 4241 265 205
Qualification 71 Fri 4/28 - 10:43 AM 6622 5952 3452 1792 4481 2068 408 305
Qualification 80 Fri 4/28 - 11:51 AM 1391 3414 4481 1939 5422 3683 311 351
Qualification 94 Fri 4/28 - 3:36 PM 4508 4481 271 190 3414 11 305 298
Qualification 113 Fri 4/28 - 6:28 PM 4485 2607 3359 5528 4481 469 296 335
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2084 3452 3683 1706 3419 4481 466 467
Quarterfinal 6 2084 3452 3683 1706 4481 3419 473 318
Tiebreaker 2 2084 3452 3683 1706 4481 3419 489 280