Team 2056 - OP Robotics (2017)


2017 Robot: SPARKY
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: CNC Woodcraft/Gridpath Solutions/Innovation First International/HWDSB&Orchard Park Secondary School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2056 attended in 2017.
Team 2056 had a record of 61-13-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 37 - 8 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 24 - 5)

ONT District - University of Waterloo Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 31
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/24 - 10:22 AM 5092 6342 2056 4595 2702 6135 281 160
Qualification 7 Fri 3/24 - 11:05 AM 4940 2056 4777 6330 4704 6331 194 45
Qualification 15 Fri 3/24 - 12:24 PM 6135 2056 1114 4936 4814 4678 236 155
Qualification 18 Fri 3/24 - 12:48 PM 4903 4595 5912 2056 5033 4777 191 174
Qualification 24 Fri 3/24 - 2:11 PM 6330 3683 2056 4476 6481 4936 297 200
Qualification 27 Fri 3/24 - 2:33 PM 1114 4940 6342 4525 6481 2056 197 228
Qualification 32 Fri 3/24 - 3:11 PM 5032 3161 4917 2056 4814 1114 199 383
Qualification 39 Fri 3/24 - 4:11 PM 5092 4940 6135 5912 4936 2056 145 328
Qualification 44 Fri 3/24 - 4:49 PM 6461 1114 4777 2702 2056 4704 235 258
Qualification 51 Sat 3/25 - 9:11 AM 6461 4704 4936 5426 4678 2056 274 288
Qualification 56 Sat 3/25 - 9:50 AM 6347 2056 5776 5032 6330 5912 207 310
Qualification 61 Sat 3/25 - 10:33 AM 2056 6331 2634 5426 5092 4903 293 235
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/25 - 1:07 PM 6481 2056 1114 5032 2634 5092 368 180
Quarterfinal 5 6481 2056 1114 5032 2634 5092 365 250
Semifinal 1 6481 2056 1114 4917 4476 6342 367 205
Semifinal 3 6481 2056 1114 4917 4476 6342 290 255
Final 1 6481 2056 1114 4678 3683 4814 330 308
Final 2 6481 2056 1114 4678 3683 4814 290 334
Final 3 6481 2056 1114 4678 3683 4814 398 175

ONT District - McMaster University Event

  April 7 to April 9, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 10 10 58
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 42
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 4/8 - 10:56 AM 4777 6070 2056 6330 773 854 293 115
Qualification 13 Sat 4/8 - 12:13 PM 2056 4951 4039 907 2702 6342 227 301
Qualification 20 Sat 4/8 - 1:09 PM 2056 2852 4519 6323 6046 4039 300 262
Qualification 24 Sat 4/8 - 2:28 PM 2056 854 6323 6009 1310 6342 350 291
Qualification 35 Sat 4/8 - 4:08 PM 2200 5409 4618 6387 2056 4943 222 240
Qualification 41 Sat 4/8 - 4:55 PM 2056 5406 907 6481 6323 1360 338 345
Qualification 49 Sat 4/8 - 6:18 PM 4519 4907 2702 2056 1310 1334 305 356
Qualification 54 Sat 4/8 - 3:00 PM 4902 5406 6135 3571 2056 2702 216 319
Qualification 58 Sat 4/8 - 7:35 PM 2386 4992 3161 2056 4907 1374 255 358
Qualification 67 Sun 4/9 - 9:12 AM 4777 4902 1374 2056 4939 5288 185 360
Qualification 75 Sun 4/9 - 10:21 AM 6481 2056 6537 188 6339 4519 286 270
Qualification 83 Sun 4/9 - 11:37 AM 5288 6387 6725 4976 2056 3161 246 327
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/9 - 1:32 PM 6725 2056 188 6323 5409 2200 513 255
Quarterfinal 5 6725 2056 188 6323 5409 2200 510 256
Semifinal 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 266 456
Semifinal 3 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 508 420
Tiebreaker 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 368 445

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 90 15 219
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 60
Record: 10 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Thu 4/13 - 3:09 PM 2706 4039 5426 1325 2056 6070 345 233
Qualification 15 Thu 4/13 - 3:56 PM 2056 5036 4001 1114 6513 1360 302 249
Qualification 29 Thu 4/13 - 5:54 PM 3683 188 4946 2056 6461 1285 284 285
Qualification 36 Thu 4/13 - 6:46 PM 2056 865 4976 1305 4678 6336 288 247
Qualification 43 Fri 4/14 - 9:30 AM 4814 6387 781 2056 2706 6481 350 390
Qualification 52 Fri 4/14 - 10:41 AM 6378 2056 4343 865 4525 2200 342 300
Qualification 62 Fri 4/14 - 1:11 PM 6331 5596 4152 4917 854 2056 295 396
Qualification 77 Fri 4/14 - 3:10 PM 6564 6323 6481 6347 610 2056 185 411
Qualification 82 Fri 4/14 - 3:59 PM 2935 5076 610 6342 2056 5032 352 419
Qualification 97 Sat 4/15 - 10:05 AM 5885 4476 2056 1285 4920 2609 400 345
Qualification 110 Sat 4/15 - 11:53 AM 5428 5719 2056 6725 772 1241 375 254
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/15 - 1:45 PM 4814 2056 610 1285 6387 1305 522 214
Quarterfinal 5 4814 2056 610 1285 6387 5885 523 395
Semifinal 1 4814 2056 610 4946 2386 4039 523 288
Semifinal 3 4814 2056 610 4946 2386 4039 542 305
Final 1 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 501 493
Final 2 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 518 509

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Curie

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 3 1241 384 2056 254 2767 862 506 535
Einstein 6 1796 125 5687 2056 384 1241 339 430
Einstein 8 3719 1986 3310 2056 384 1241 533 415
Einstein 10 67 1058 2137 2056 384 1241 401 477
Einstein 14 1241 384 2056 3683 3452 2084 504 347

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 68
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Thu 4/27 - 10:02 AM 329 6753 6424 2056 226 4500 295 428
Qualification 16 Thu 4/27 - 11:09 AM 2056 6009 71 5222 747 384 425 292
Qualification 26 Thu 4/27 - 12:25 PM 1807 2056 2169 230 1086 2077 354 209
Qualification 35 Thu 4/27 - 3:06 PM 6613 449 4917 2056 3929 3142 375 329
Qualification 47 Thu 4/27 - 5:00 PM 2481 3875 1675 5801 935 2056 299 383
Qualification 67 Fri 4/28 - 10:23 AM 203 6630 2056 226 5205 4207 397 400
Qualification 75 Fri 4/28 - 1:08 PM 234 2500 203 2056 2609 2457 315 301
Qualification 91 Fri 4/28 - 3:31 PM 4039 1918 4522 3098 2056 1720 185 355
Qualification 98 Fri 4/28 - 4:25 PM 3260 3386 6381 1714 2056 4750 255 359
Qualification 111 Fri 4/28 - 6:42 PM 2056 470 2791 6758 4750 1625 299 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/29 - 9:33 AM 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 528 476
Quarterfinal 5 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 540 355
Semifinal 1 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 525 448
Semifinal 3 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 529 429
Final 1 1241 384 2056 4946 4917 2169 605 451
Final 2 1241 384 2056 2169 4917 3929 519 307

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ONT District - University of Waterloo Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 31
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/24 - 10:22 AM 5092 6342 2056 4595 2702 6135 281 160
Qualification 7 Fri 3/24 - 11:05 AM 4940 2056 4777 6330 4704 6331 194 45
Qualification 15 Fri 3/24 - 12:24 PM 6135 2056 1114 4936 4814 4678 236 155
Qualification 18 Fri 3/24 - 12:48 PM 4903 4595 5912 2056 5033 4777 191 174
Qualification 24 Fri 3/24 - 2:11 PM 6330 3683 2056 4476 6481 4936 297 200
Qualification 27 Fri 3/24 - 2:33 PM 1114 4940 6342 4525 6481 2056 197 228
Qualification 32 Fri 3/24 - 3:11 PM 5032 3161 4917 2056 4814 1114 199 383
Qualification 39 Fri 3/24 - 4:11 PM 5092 4940 6135 5912 4936 2056 145 328
Qualification 44 Fri 3/24 - 4:49 PM 6461 1114 4777 2702 2056 4704 235 258
Qualification 51 Sat 3/25 - 9:11 AM 6461 4704 4936 5426 4678 2056 274 288
Qualification 56 Sat 3/25 - 9:50 AM 6347 2056 5776 5032 6330 5912 207 310
Qualification 61 Sat 3/25 - 10:33 AM 2056 6331 2634 5426 5092 4903 293 235
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/25 - 1:07 PM 6481 2056 1114 5032 2634 5092 368 180
Quarterfinal 5 6481 2056 1114 5032 2634 5092 365 250
Semifinal 1 6481 2056 1114 4917 4476 6342 367 205
Semifinal 3 6481 2056 1114 4917 4476 6342 290 255
Final 1 6481 2056 1114 4678 3683 4814 330 308
Final 2 6481 2056 1114 4678 3683 4814 290 334
Final 3 6481 2056 1114 4678 3683 4814 398 175

ONT District - McMaster University Event

  April 7 to April 9, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 10 10 58
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 42
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 4/8 - 10:56 AM 4777 6070 2056 6330 773 854 293 115
Qualification 13 Sat 4/8 - 12:13 PM 2056 4951 4039 907 2702 6342 227 301
Qualification 20 Sat 4/8 - 1:09 PM 2056 2852 4519 6323 6046 4039 300 262
Qualification 24 Sat 4/8 - 2:28 PM 2056 854 6323 6009 1310 6342 350 291
Qualification 35 Sat 4/8 - 4:08 PM 2200 5409 4618 6387 2056 4943 222 240
Qualification 41 Sat 4/8 - 4:55 PM 2056 5406 907 6481 6323 1360 338 345
Qualification 49 Sat 4/8 - 6:18 PM 4519 4907 2702 2056 1310 1334 305 356
Qualification 54 Sat 4/8 - 3:00 PM 4902 5406 6135 3571 2056 2702 216 319
Qualification 58 Sat 4/8 - 7:35 PM 2386 4992 3161 2056 4907 1374 255 358
Qualification 67 Sun 4/9 - 9:12 AM 4777 4902 1374 2056 4939 5288 185 360
Qualification 75 Sun 4/9 - 10:21 AM 6481 2056 6537 188 6339 4519 286 270
Qualification 83 Sun 4/9 - 11:37 AM 5288 6387 6725 4976 2056 3161 246 327
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/9 - 1:32 PM 6725 2056 188 6323 5409 2200 513 255
Quarterfinal 5 6725 2056 188 6323 5409 2200 510 256
Semifinal 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 266 456
Semifinal 3 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 508 420
Tiebreaker 1 6725 2056 188 4939 4039 2386 368 445

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 90 15 219
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 60
Record: 10 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Thu 4/13 - 3:09 PM 2706 4039 5426 1325 2056 6070 345 233
Qualification 15 Thu 4/13 - 3:56 PM 2056 5036 4001 1114 6513 1360 302 249
Qualification 29 Thu 4/13 - 5:54 PM 3683 188 4946 2056 6461 1285 284 285
Qualification 36 Thu 4/13 - 6:46 PM 2056 865 4976 1305 4678 6336 288 247
Qualification 43 Fri 4/14 - 9:30 AM 4814 6387 781 2056 2706 6481 350 390
Qualification 52 Fri 4/14 - 10:41 AM 6378 2056 4343 865 4525 2200 342 300
Qualification 62 Fri 4/14 - 1:11 PM 6331 5596 4152 4917 854 2056 295 396
Qualification 77 Fri 4/14 - 3:10 PM 6564 6323 6481 6347 610 2056 185 411
Qualification 82 Fri 4/14 - 3:59 PM 2935 5076 610 6342 2056 5032 352 419
Qualification 97 Sat 4/15 - 10:05 AM 5885 4476 2056 1285 4920 2609 400 345
Qualification 110 Sat 4/15 - 11:53 AM 5428 5719 2056 6725 772 1241 375 254
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/15 - 1:45 PM 4814 2056 610 1285 6387 1305 522 214
Quarterfinal 5 4814 2056 610 1285 6387 5885 523 395
Semifinal 1 4814 2056 610 4946 2386 4039 523 288
Semifinal 3 4814 2056 610 4946 2386 4039 542 305
Final 1 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 501 493
Final 2 4814 2056 610 4976 4939 2200 518 509

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Curie

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 3 1241 384 2056 254 2767 862 506 535
Einstein 6 1796 125 5687 2056 384 1241 339 430
Einstein 8 3719 1986 3310 2056 384 1241 533 415
Einstein 10 67 1058 2137 2056 384 1241 401 477
Einstein 14 1241 384 2056 3683 3452 2084 504 347

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 68
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Thu 4/27 - 10:02 AM 329 6753 6424 2056 226 4500 295 428
Qualification 16 Thu 4/27 - 11:09 AM 2056 6009 71 5222 747 384 425 292
Qualification 26 Thu 4/27 - 12:25 PM 1807 2056 2169 230 1086 2077 354 209
Qualification 35 Thu 4/27 - 3:06 PM 6613 449 4917 2056 3929 3142 375 329
Qualification 47 Thu 4/27 - 5:00 PM 2481 3875 1675 5801 935 2056 299 383
Qualification 67 Fri 4/28 - 10:23 AM 203 6630 2056 226 5205 4207 397 400
Qualification 75 Fri 4/28 - 1:08 PM 234 2500 203 2056 2609 2457 315 301
Qualification 91 Fri 4/28 - 3:31 PM 4039 1918 4522 3098 2056 1720 185 355
Qualification 98 Fri 4/28 - 4:25 PM 3260 3386 6381 1714 2056 4750 255 359
Qualification 111 Fri 4/28 - 6:42 PM 2056 470 2791 6758 4750 1625 299 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/29 - 9:33 AM 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 528 476
Quarterfinal 5 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 540 355
Semifinal 1 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 525 448
Semifinal 3 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 529 429
Final 1 1241 384 2056 4946 4917 2169 605 451
Final 2 1241 384 2056 2169 4917 3929 519 307

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 350
Rank: 2 of 145 teams in the Ontario District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (Waitlist)

Team 2056 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
ONT District - University of Waterloo Event 73
ONT District - McMaster University Event 58
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship 219

If Team 2056 is tied with any other Ontario teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 130
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 80
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 110
Level 6 Highest Match Score 542
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 523
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 523
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 7/14 - 11:00 AM 4272 2767 1506 1987 2056 2168 355 349
Qualification 22 Fri 7/14 - 1:53 PM 829 292 365 2056 1477 1080 358 350
Qualification 33 Fri 7/14 - 3:24 PM 2614 2056 4028 1710 1732 4265 406 211
Qualification 38 Fri 7/14 - 4:07 PM 2056 1732 3478 1885 118 1746 419 300
Qualification 54 Fri 7/14 - 6:15 PM 2056 1806 1114 2122 1676 2468 405 366
Qualification 62 Fri 7/14 - 7:13 PM 2451 2056 2194 125 107 225 224 363
Qualification 77 Sat 7/15 - 9:39 AM 2056 2337 1024 191 1720 2791 420 339
Qualification 91 Sat 7/15 - 11:26 AM 2137 4587 1640 2056 4967 4188 337 400
Qualification 96 Sat 7/15 - 12:03 PM 910 48 2056 1511 234 195 324 376
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 340 1732 2056 225 3847 384 510 489
Quarterfinal 7 340 1732 2056 225 3847 384 521 238
Semifinal 2 340 1732 2056 195 1619 2590 508 538
Semifinal 4 340 1732 2056 195 1619 2590 384 557

STEMley Cup

  November 11 to November 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 30
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 11/11 - 9:27 AM 9985 6135 5912 2056 5719 1305 190 336
Qualification 7 Sat 11/11 - 9:45 AM 2609 781 2056 4678 4914 5719 340 285
Qualification 13 Sat 11/11 - 10:37 AM 1114 1360 865 6135 2056 2702 334 284
Qualification 20 Sat 11/11 - 12:08 PM 4618 3683 1325 1114 1334 2056 314 239
Qualification 23 Sat 11/11 - 1:20 PM 4976 2056 4914 6378 4917 1241 297 190
Qualification 30 Sat 11/11 - 2:31 PM 2056 4992 3161 4914 1334 2604 284 185
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 11/11 - 3:28 PM 1114 6135 2056 2702 1360 3161 390 260
Quarterfinal 5 1114 6135 2056 3161 1360 2702 378 265
Semifinal 1 1114 6135 2056 5719 3683 1325 347 396
Semifinal 3 1114 6135 2056 5719 3683 1325 516 445
Tiebreaker 1 1114 6135 2056 5719 3683 1325 489 205
Final 1 1114 6135 2056 4917 1334 2609 515 235
Final 2 1114 6135 2056 4917 1334 2609 455 205