Team 5406 - Celt-X (2017)


2017 Robot: Oscar
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: HWCDSB/GEA Canada/Arcellor Mittal Dofasco/McMaster Innovation Park&Bishop Ryan Catholic Secondary School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5406 attended in 2017.
Team 5406 had a record of 46-32-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 34 - 22 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 12 - 10)

ONT District - Victoria Park Collegiate Event

  March 17 to March 19, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
13 14 0 13 40
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 27
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/18 - 10:39 AM 4732 216 5076 919 288 5406 212 151
Qualification 7 Sat 3/18 - 11:37 AM 4939 919 6387 244 5406 1246 281 285
Qualification 12 Sat 3/18 - 12:24 PM 746 5092 5406 4039 6141 5719 165 263
Qualification 18 Sat 3/18 - 2:08 PM 5428 5406 2198 5076 5911 5031 255 305
Qualification 21 Sat 3/18 - 2:30 PM 5406 1075 4039 5092 6397 288 288 195
Qualification 26 Sat 3/18 - 3:13 PM 5406 6397 4939 216 288 5428 305 170
Qualification 32 Sat 3/18 - 4:03 PM 6397 4015 1246 5406 4732 5719 120 265
Qualification 36 Sat 3/18 - 4:37 PM 4015 4039 919 5406 6141 5911 206 205
Qualification 39 Sat 3/18 - 5:02 PM 1305 5031 1075 6564 5406 4015 200 185
Qualification 43 Sun 3/19 - 9:49 AM 5076 5483 5406 6387 5680 5092 282 165
Qualification 47 Sun 3/19 - 10:25 AM 5406 6387 1075 5428 746 4039 226 334
Qualification 52 Sun 3/19 - 11:07 AM 2198 5406 5680 5076 6564 244 115 255
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4732 1075 5406 5428 6564 5092 185 215
Quarterfinal 8 4732 1075 5406 5428 6564 5092 255 255

ONT District - Georgian College Event

  March 24 to March 26, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 16 30 0 66
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 34
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/25 - 10:56 AM 1325 771 4357 4976 5680 5406 97 290
Qualification 7 Sat 3/25 - 11:50 AM 4308 5406 1285 5519 1241 4976 230 244
Qualification 12 Sat 3/25 - 12:34 PM 5406 4343 1374 2706 3756 4308 235 175
Qualification 21 Sat 3/25 - 2:41 PM 5406 6336 1325 4152 5519 4618 305 146
Qualification 27 Sat 3/25 - 3:41 PM 5519 3560 4001 5406 4248 4946 210 232
Qualification 31 Sat 3/25 - 4:24 PM 865 1334 2013 5406 4920 4001 85 205
Qualification 35 Sat 3/25 - 5:01 PM 1334 4783 5680 2994 5406 1241 130 210
Qualification 40 Sat 3/25 - 5:50 PM 5519 4357 5406 1285 5870 2013 140 310
Qualification 50 Sun 3/26 - 9:24 AM 1241 6336 771 4783 5406 5870 170 80
Qualification 53 Sun 3/26 - 9:55 AM 4152 4343 5885 3543 5406 865 180 261
Qualification 58 Sun 3/26 - 10:49 AM 5406 2706 4152 771 4248 4308 219 45
Qualification 64 Sun 3/26 - 11:46 AM 6513 6514 5406 2706 2994 5324 280 245
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/26 - 2:03 PM 3560 4976 5406 4248 6513 4618 302 253
Quarterfinal 5 3560 4976 5406 4248 6513 4618 260 246
Semifinal 1 3560 4976 5406 1241 1325 6336 305 155
Semifinal 3 3560 4976 5406 1241 1325 6336 250 327
Tiebreaker 1 3560 4976 5406 1241 1325 6336 306 261
Final 1 3560 4976 5406 865 1285 4152 319 320
Final 2 3560 4976 5406 865 1285 4152 313 308
Final 3 3560 4976 5406 865 1285 4152 277 0

ONT District - McMaster University Event

  April 7 to April 9, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 42
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 4/8 - 10:09 AM 2386 6009 2200 6481 1374 5406 367 262
Qualification 14 Sat 4/8 - 12:21 PM 4618 4519 6330 6387 5406 4992 145 213
Qualification 21 Sat 4/8 - 1:56 PM 1360 2200 4777 5406 1334 188 302 398
Qualification 27 Sat 4/8 - 2:56 PM 4951 4943 5406 4976 4902 6046 201 186
Qualification 31 Sat 4/8 - 3:36 PM 773 4039 6135 5406 3571 4976 206 283
Qualification 41 Sat 4/8 - 4:55 PM 2056 5406 907 6481 6323 1360 338 345
Qualification 45 Sat 4/8 - 5:32 PM 854 5406 5409 2852 6323 4951 322 307
Qualification 54 Sat 4/8 - 3:00 PM 4902 5406 6135 3571 2056 2702 216 319
Qualification 59 Sat 4/8 - 7:43 PM 6046 6070 4943 4939 4777 5406 135 258
Qualification 69 Sun 4/9 - 9:28 AM 6725 4907 5406 773 188 4976 300 339
Qualification 73 Sun 4/9 - 10:04 AM 5406 1310 771 3571 5409 3161 302 235
Qualification 79 Sun 4/9 - 10:53 AM 771 6342 6537 2200 6330 5406 235 320
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4618 4976 5406 4951 6481 6009 421 305
Quarterfinal 8 4618 4976 5406 4951 6481 6009 453 290
Semifinal 2 6342 4907 854 5406 4976 4618 205 410
Semifinal 4 6342 4907 854 5406 4976 4618 205 445
Final 1 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 445 259
Final 2 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 395 413
Final 3 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 305 239

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
33 39 0 15 87
Qualification Matches
Rank: 40 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/13 - 2:09 PM 4525 4939 5406 1114 5596 610 353 357
Qualification 17 Thu 4/13 - 4:12 PM 5406 6481 6336 5032 6544 4939 345 345
Qualification 22 Thu 4/13 - 4:58 PM 854 6544 6323 6342 5406 6110 305 310
Qualification 35 Thu 4/13 - 6:39 PM 4946 2609 6387 2200 6544 5406 296 289
Qualification 42 Fri 4/14 - 9:22 AM 6110 188 2935 5596 5406 5036 365 328
Qualification 54 Fri 4/14 - 10:55 AM 1305 4920 6070 5406 4917 6331 347 353
Qualification 66 Fri 4/14 - 1:39 PM 4039 5036 4525 5406 4678 4976 322 367
Qualification 73 Fri 4/14 - 2:35 PM 781 5406 865 1325 6009 3683 352 354
Qualification 84 Fri 4/14 - 4:14 PM 5406 2386 6009 5426 6347 5428 368 295
Qualification 92 Sat 4/15 - 9:22 AM 6461 5426 5406 4814 772 4001 306 352
Qualification 102 Sat 4/15 - 10:45 AM 4907 5406 5076 5885 1285 2706 275 370
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5024 3683 5406 4946 2386 4039 250 321
Quarterfinal 6 5024 3683 5406 4946 2386 4039 229 311

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 68
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/27 - 9:20 AM 1676 4362 156 1262 5406 1806 290 323
Qualification 23 Thu 4/27 - 1:33 PM 5406 238 333 2164 2181 45 393 255
Qualification 32 Thu 4/27 - 2:59 PM 5173 3620 6490 5406 894 4618 245 383
Qualification 40 Thu 4/27 - 4:05 PM 3755 5406 254 2960 2062 5690 366 373
Qualification 48 Thu 4/27 - 5:21 PM 708 694 5406 2830 5895 103 362 319
Qualification 67 Fri 4/28 - 10:08 AM 5846 5406 340 6548 1923 5976 299 310
Qualification 77 Fri 4/28 - 1:33 PM 862 250 1285 5406 5976 201 345 346
Qualification 90 Fri 4/28 - 3:12 PM 66 4967 910 2830 6328 5406 336 425
Qualification 101 Fri 4/28 - 4:37 PM 3618 4085 346 4242 5406 862 242 376
Qualification 114 Fri 4/28 - 6:29 PM 5406 2614 6763 5675 5442 6378 365 302
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 238 1285 5406 2960 3620 2164 370 445
Quarterfinal 6 238 66 5406 2960 3620 2164 475 445
Tiebreaker 2 238 66 5406 141 3620 2164 456 467

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ONT District - Victoria Park Collegiate Event

  March 17 to March 19, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
13 14 0 13 40
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 27
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/18 - 10:39 AM 4732 216 5076 919 288 5406 212 151
Qualification 7 Sat 3/18 - 11:37 AM 4939 919 6387 244 5406 1246 281 285
Qualification 12 Sat 3/18 - 12:24 PM 746 5092 5406 4039 6141 5719 165 263
Qualification 18 Sat 3/18 - 2:08 PM 5428 5406 2198 5076 5911 5031 255 305
Qualification 21 Sat 3/18 - 2:30 PM 5406 1075 4039 5092 6397 288 288 195
Qualification 26 Sat 3/18 - 3:13 PM 5406 6397 4939 216 288 5428 305 170
Qualification 32 Sat 3/18 - 4:03 PM 6397 4015 1246 5406 4732 5719 120 265
Qualification 36 Sat 3/18 - 4:37 PM 4015 4039 919 5406 6141 5911 206 205
Qualification 39 Sat 3/18 - 5:02 PM 1305 5031 1075 6564 5406 4015 200 185
Qualification 43 Sun 3/19 - 9:49 AM 5076 5483 5406 6387 5680 5092 282 165
Qualification 47 Sun 3/19 - 10:25 AM 5406 6387 1075 5428 746 4039 226 334
Qualification 52 Sun 3/19 - 11:07 AM 2198 5406 5680 5076 6564 244 115 255
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4732 1075 5406 5428 6564 5092 185 215
Quarterfinal 8 4732 1075 5406 5428 6564 5092 255 255

ONT District - Georgian College Event

  March 24 to March 26, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 16 30 0 66
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 34
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/25 - 10:56 AM 1325 771 4357 4976 5680 5406 97 290
Qualification 7 Sat 3/25 - 11:50 AM 4308 5406 1285 5519 1241 4976 230 244
Qualification 12 Sat 3/25 - 12:34 PM 5406 4343 1374 2706 3756 4308 235 175
Qualification 21 Sat 3/25 - 2:41 PM 5406 6336 1325 4152 5519 4618 305 146
Qualification 27 Sat 3/25 - 3:41 PM 5519 3560 4001 5406 4248 4946 210 232
Qualification 31 Sat 3/25 - 4:24 PM 865 1334 2013 5406 4920 4001 85 205
Qualification 35 Sat 3/25 - 5:01 PM 1334 4783 5680 2994 5406 1241 130 210
Qualification 40 Sat 3/25 - 5:50 PM 5519 4357 5406 1285 5870 2013 140 310
Qualification 50 Sun 3/26 - 9:24 AM 1241 6336 771 4783 5406 5870 170 80
Qualification 53 Sun 3/26 - 9:55 AM 4152 4343 5885 3543 5406 865 180 261
Qualification 58 Sun 3/26 - 10:49 AM 5406 2706 4152 771 4248 4308 219 45
Qualification 64 Sun 3/26 - 11:46 AM 6513 6514 5406 2706 2994 5324 280 245
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/26 - 2:03 PM 3560 4976 5406 4248 6513 4618 302 253
Quarterfinal 5 3560 4976 5406 4248 6513 4618 260 246
Semifinal 1 3560 4976 5406 1241 1325 6336 305 155
Semifinal 3 3560 4976 5406 1241 1325 6336 250 327
Tiebreaker 1 3560 4976 5406 1241 1325 6336 306 261
Final 1 3560 4976 5406 865 1285 4152 319 320
Final 2 3560 4976 5406 865 1285 4152 313 308
Final 3 3560 4976 5406 865 1285 4152 277 0

ONT District - McMaster University Event

  April 7 to April 9, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 42
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 4/8 - 10:09 AM 2386 6009 2200 6481 1374 5406 367 262
Qualification 14 Sat 4/8 - 12:21 PM 4618 4519 6330 6387 5406 4992 145 213
Qualification 21 Sat 4/8 - 1:56 PM 1360 2200 4777 5406 1334 188 302 398
Qualification 27 Sat 4/8 - 2:56 PM 4951 4943 5406 4976 4902 6046 201 186
Qualification 31 Sat 4/8 - 3:36 PM 773 4039 6135 5406 3571 4976 206 283
Qualification 41 Sat 4/8 - 4:55 PM 2056 5406 907 6481 6323 1360 338 345
Qualification 45 Sat 4/8 - 5:32 PM 854 5406 5409 2852 6323 4951 322 307
Qualification 54 Sat 4/8 - 3:00 PM 4902 5406 6135 3571 2056 2702 216 319
Qualification 59 Sat 4/8 - 7:43 PM 6046 6070 4943 4939 4777 5406 135 258
Qualification 69 Sun 4/9 - 9:28 AM 6725 4907 5406 773 188 4976 300 339
Qualification 73 Sun 4/9 - 10:04 AM 5406 1310 771 3571 5409 3161 302 235
Qualification 79 Sun 4/9 - 10:53 AM 771 6342 6537 2200 6330 5406 235 320
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4618 4976 5406 4951 6481 6009 421 305
Quarterfinal 8 4618 4976 5406 4951 6481 6009 453 290
Semifinal 2 6342 4907 854 5406 4976 4618 205 410
Semifinal 4 6342 4907 854 5406 4976 4618 205 445
Final 1 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 445 259
Final 2 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 395 413
Final 3 2386 4039 4939 5406 4976 4618 305 239

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
33 39 0 15 87
Qualification Matches
Rank: 40 of 60
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/13 - 2:09 PM 4525 4939 5406 1114 5596 610 353 357
Qualification 17 Thu 4/13 - 4:12 PM 5406 6481 6336 5032 6544 4939 345 345
Qualification 22 Thu 4/13 - 4:58 PM 854 6544 6323 6342 5406 6110 305 310
Qualification 35 Thu 4/13 - 6:39 PM 4946 2609 6387 2200 6544 5406 296 289
Qualification 42 Fri 4/14 - 9:22 AM 6110 188 2935 5596 5406 5036 365 328
Qualification 54 Fri 4/14 - 10:55 AM 1305 4920 6070 5406 4917 6331 347 353
Qualification 66 Fri 4/14 - 1:39 PM 4039 5036 4525 5406 4678 4976 322 367
Qualification 73 Fri 4/14 - 2:35 PM 781 5406 865 1325 6009 3683 352 354
Qualification 84 Fri 4/14 - 4:14 PM 5406 2386 6009 5426 6347 5428 368 295
Qualification 92 Sat 4/15 - 9:22 AM 6461 5426 5406 4814 772 4001 306 352
Qualification 102 Sat 4/15 - 10:45 AM 4907 5406 5076 5885 1285 2706 275 370
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5024 3683 5406 4946 2386 4039 250 321
Quarterfinal 6 5024 3683 5406 4946 2386 4039 229 311

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 68
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/27 - 9:20 AM 1676 4362 156 1262 5406 1806 290 323
Qualification 23 Thu 4/27 - 1:33 PM 5406 238 333 2164 2181 45 393 255
Qualification 32 Thu 4/27 - 2:59 PM 5173 3620 6490 5406 894 4618 245 383
Qualification 40 Thu 4/27 - 4:05 PM 3755 5406 254 2960 2062 5690 366 373
Qualification 48 Thu 4/27 - 5:21 PM 708 694 5406 2830 5895 103 362 319
Qualification 67 Fri 4/28 - 10:08 AM 5846 5406 340 6548 1923 5976 299 310
Qualification 77 Fri 4/28 - 1:33 PM 862 250 1285 5406 5976 201 345 346
Qualification 90 Fri 4/28 - 3:12 PM 66 4967 910 2830 6328 5406 336 425
Qualification 101 Fri 4/28 - 4:37 PM 3618 4085 346 4242 5406 862 242 376
Qualification 114 Fri 4/28 - 6:29 PM 5406 2614 6763 5675 5442 6378 365 302
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 238 1285 5406 2960 3620 2164 370 445
Quarterfinal 6 238 66 5406 2960 3620 2164 475 445
Tiebreaker 2 238 66 5406 141 3620 2164 456 467

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 193
Rank: 16 of 145 teams in the Ontario District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 5406 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
ONT District - Victoria Park Collegiate Event 40
ONT District - Georgian College Event 66
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship 87

If Team 5406 is tied with any other Ontario teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 69
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 39
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 66
Level 6 Highest Match Score 368
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 367
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 353
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 7/14 - 11:46 AM 5406 1675 195 292 469 4039 307 345
Qualification 23 Fri 7/14 - 2:01 PM 1640 195 2590 5406 217 340 414 316
Qualification 31 Fri 7/14 - 3:08 PM 1511 3452 829 5406 2791 4967 305 354
Qualification 42 Fri 7/14 - 4:43 PM 48 503 4028 5406 107 365 338 350
Qualification 53 Fri 7/14 - 6:09 PM 2614 5406 51 2767 33 2481 273 373
Qualification 58 Fri 7/14 - 6:42 PM 5842 1018 1732 4272 5406 384 232 343
Qualification 72 Sat 7/15 - 12:58 PM 1710 3824 4206 1506 5406 2168 295 248
Qualification 83 Sat 7/15 - 10:25 AM 5406 1885 191 2122 3847 67 347 309
Qualification 98 Sat 7/15 - 12:21 PM 5406 2137 1806 1619 225 1477 300 317
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 7/15 - 2:20 PM 3452 2767 118 5406 1746 4272 500 203