Team Avatar Team 4661 - The Red Pirates (2019)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 4661 attended in 2019.
Team 4661 had a record of 7-11-1 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 7 - 11 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

ISR District Event #3

  March 11 to March 12, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
6 0 0 0 6
Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 31
Record: 2 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (3 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Mon 3/11 - 1:18 PM 4661 1657 2212 4586 1943 2231 23 67
Qualification 6 Mon 3/11 - 1:33 PM 5135 1574 4416 4661 2231 3034 44 52
Qualification 12 Mon 3/11 - 2:34 PM 1657 2231 7554 2679 4661 1576 48 2
Qualification 17 Mon 3/11 - 3:24 PM 7554 4338 4661 2679 2212 5636 50 53
Qualification 25 Mon 3/11 - 4:45 PM 4661 7177 3835 3034 7554 5654 41 38
Qualification 28 Mon 3/11 - 5:16 PM 4757 3075 1657 4744 1574 4661 55 35
Qualification 33 Tue 3/12 - 8:17 AM 5135 4661 7112 2212 4757 4416 30 53
Qualification 39 Tue 3/12 - 9:17 AM 4338 4744 5614 5747 4661 1577 76 47
Qualification 44 Tue 3/12 - 10:06 AM 4661 5636 4416 6149 3388 1576 42 54
Qualification 49 Tue 3/12 - 11:01 AM 1580 7112 1943 6741 4661 4586 42 48
Qualification 55 Tue 3/12 - 12:19 PM 1943 5614 4661 1574 1577 6741 56 75
Playoff Matches

ISR District Event #4

  March 13 to March 14, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
13 0 0 0 13
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Wed 3/13 - 12:46 PM 5554 5715 7067 4661 4649 1937 50 44
Qualification 11 Wed 3/13 - 2:25 PM 3316 4661 1576 2679 1954 4590 41 35
Qualification 16 Wed 3/13 - 3:38 PM 5987 5635 3316 3083 4320 4661 62 40
Qualification 20 Wed 3/13 - 4:11 PM 4661 7845 7177 5038 1690 1937 36 74
Qualification 27 Wed 3/13 - 5:15 PM 6104 4661 3339 7039 3083 2679 75 65
Qualification 34 Wed 3/13 - 6:23 PM 2096 4661 6168 1954 5554 7079 30 71
Qualification 37 Wed 3/13 - 6:51 PM 1942 1954 4320 4661 7067 1690 33 57
Qualification 48 Thu 3/14 - 8:58 AM 5990 6104 6230 6738 2230 4661 58 66
Qualification 52 Thu 3/14 - 9:48 AM 2230 6230 4649 4661 6149 5038 38 38
Qualification 55 Thu 3/14 - 10:11 AM 7079 5715 4661 2679 6740 3065 50 60
Qualification 62 Thu 3/14 - 11:16 AM 5951 5554 4661 2630 1576 7177 68 60
Playoff Matches

Team 4661's 2019 Awards

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ISR District Event #3

  March 11 to March 12, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
6 0 0 0 6
Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 31
Record: 2 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (3 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Mon 3/11 - 1:18 PM 4661 1657 2212 4586 1943 2231 23 67
Qualification 6 Mon 3/11 - 1:33 PM 5135 1574 4416 4661 2231 3034 44 52
Qualification 12 Mon 3/11 - 2:34 PM 1657 2231 7554 2679 4661 1576 48 2
Qualification 17 Mon 3/11 - 3:24 PM 7554 4338 4661 2679 2212 5636 50 53
Qualification 25 Mon 3/11 - 4:45 PM 4661 7177 3835 3034 7554 5654 41 38
Qualification 28 Mon 3/11 - 5:16 PM 4757 3075 1657 4744 1574 4661 55 35
Qualification 33 Tue 3/12 - 8:17 AM 5135 4661 7112 2212 4757 4416 30 53
Qualification 39 Tue 3/12 - 9:17 AM 4338 4744 5614 5747 4661 1577 76 47
Qualification 44 Tue 3/12 - 10:06 AM 4661 5636 4416 6149 3388 1576 42 54
Qualification 49 Tue 3/12 - 11:01 AM 1580 7112 1943 6741 4661 4586 42 48
Qualification 55 Tue 3/12 - 12:19 PM 1943 5614 4661 1574 1577 6741 56 75
Playoff Matches

ISR District Event #4

  March 13 to March 14, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
13 0 0 0 13
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Wed 3/13 - 12:46 PM 5554 5715 7067 4661 4649 1937 50 44
Qualification 11 Wed 3/13 - 2:25 PM 3316 4661 1576 2679 1954 4590 41 35
Qualification 16 Wed 3/13 - 3:38 PM 5987 5635 3316 3083 4320 4661 62 40
Qualification 20 Wed 3/13 - 4:11 PM 4661 7845 7177 5038 1690 1937 36 74
Qualification 27 Wed 3/13 - 5:15 PM 6104 4661 3339 7039 3083 2679 75 65
Qualification 34 Wed 3/13 - 6:23 PM 2096 4661 6168 1954 5554 7079 30 71
Qualification 37 Wed 3/13 - 6:51 PM 1942 1954 4320 4661 7067 1690 33 57
Qualification 48 Thu 3/14 - 8:58 AM 5990 6104 6230 6738 2230 4661 58 66
Qualification 52 Thu 3/14 - 9:48 AM 2230 6230 4649 4661 6149 5038 38 38
Qualification 55 Thu 3/14 - 10:11 AM 7079 5715 4661 2679 6740 3065 50 60
Qualification 62 Thu 3/14 - 11:16 AM 5951 5554 4661 2630 1576 7177 68 60
Playoff Matches

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 19
Rank: 62 of 66 teams in the FIRST Israel District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: No
Qualified for FIRST Championship: No

Team 4661 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
ISR District Event #3 6
ISR District Event #4 13

If Team 4661 is tied with any other FIRST Israel teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 0
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 0
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 19
Level 6 Highest Match Score 75
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 68
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 66
Level 9 Random Sort ---