Team Avatar Team 3075 - Ha-Dream Team (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Hod HaSharon Municipality/Zivud & Metal Packaging/Playtica/A. Bachar Milling & Turning, /Su-Pad/Gadish/Shikun & Binui/Bnai Brith Hod HaSharon/Beiman - Cohen - Biran Design/DZ Systems/ISSI/TRADOMATICS/NSSA/SolidWorks&Hadarim High School


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 3075's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 3075 attended in 2019.
Team 3075 had a record of 41-29-0 at their 4 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 24 - 19 - 0 and Playoff record of 17 - 10)

ISR District Event #2

  March 6 to March 7, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 5 69
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 34
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
1:01P
1954 1942 3075 48
5951 1943 6230 44
Qualification 11
2:05P
1954 3835 2231 36
6104 3075 2096 41
Qualification 13
2:21P
3075 5614 5635 28
3388 5038 4586 45
Qualification 20
3:33P
3835 3316 3075 36
5635 5715 2630 31
Qualification 25
4:24P
6736 5038 4319 66
2630 4586 3075 34
Qualification 31
5:26P
3075 3388 4319 33
2096 4784 3083 36
Qualification 35
6:33P
6104 4319 4320 43
3075 7079 2212 63
Qualification 46
9:46A
6736 3388 7845 52
3075 1943 4784 54
Qualification 50
10:18A
5038 2231 3075 60
1942 3339 7079 53
Qualification 56
11:15A
3075 3339 5951 40
6736 5928 5635 41
Qualification 58
11:33A
2212 3835 5990 41
4320 3075 6738 54
Qualification 63
12:22P
5928 3075 4744 51
5291 3388 1943 73
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:05P
3075 3339 5990 56
5951 6738 1942 58
Quarterfinal 5
3075 3339 5990 79
5951 6738 1942 0
Tiebreaker 1
3075 3339 5990 62
5951 6738 1942 41
Semifinal 1
3075 3339 5990 48
5635 6736 4320 57
Semifinal 3
3075 3339 5990 57
5635 6736 4320 41
Tiebreaker 1
3075 3339 5990 60
5635 6736 4320 39
Final 1
3075 3339 5990 70
2630 3316 1573 26
Final 2
3075 3339 5990 52
2630 3316 1573 44


ISR District Event #3

  March 11 to March 12, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
17 16 20 0 53
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 7 of 31
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
1:09P
7112 6149 6741 34
5636 3034 3075 70
Qualification 7
1:49P
4649 1580 2679 32
7554 3075 1577 26
Qualification 15
3:05P
4744 3075 5135 73
4338 4586 1574 79
Qualification 19
3:45P
4757 1943 3034 46
3075 6149 5614 65
Qualification 22
4:15P
3075 1576 1574 39
7112 2679 4338 54
Qualification 28
5:16P
4757 3075 1657 55
4744 1574 4661 35
Qualification 35
8:39A
1576 4586 5614 51
7177 5654 3075 58
Qualification 40
9:25A
5636 2231 7112 42
3388 2679 3075 51
Qualification 42
9:40A
3075 4649 4586 45
3835 4338 1580 58
Qualification 51
11:30A
3075 4338 4416 74
7554 4649 4744 53
Qualification 53
11:57A
5747 1657 7554 42
2212 3211 3075 60
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:03P
3075 4338 7554 41
1657 7177 7112 44
Quarterfinal 5
3075 4338 7554 73
1657 7177 7112 56
Tiebreaker 1
3075 4338 7554 68
1657 7177 7112 43
Semifinal 1
3075 4338 7554 70
4586 2679 1580 53
Semifinal 3
3075 4338 7554 64
4586 2679 1580 51
Final 1
3075 4338 7554 34
2212 3034 5654 63
Final 2
3075 4338 7554 68
2212 3034 5654 63
Final 3
3075 4338 7554 51
2212 3034 5654 60


FIRST Israel District Championship

  April 2 to April 4, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
54 39 90 15 198
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 45
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
4:52P
5554 3065 1690 89
4586 3075 1576 71
Qualification 15
9:40A
1576 4338 3388 66
4590 3339 3075 52
Qualification 21
11:18A
5987 1574 4744 60
3075 6736 3065 75
Qualification 27
12:14P
1573 2096 3075 65
1937 4590 2630 74
Qualification 32
1:08P
1657 3316 4784 45
3388 4744 3075 83
Qualification 39
2:20P
3075 1577 3211 90
5135 6738 3065 36
Qualification 50
4:04P
5635 4784 3075 45
5987 5654 2679 44
Qualification 60
5:32P
3075 5614 6741 73
7039 7112 3034 65
Qualification 66
6:29P
1657 3075 5038 66
5990 2212 5614 56
Qualification 66
11:57A
1657 3075 5038 66
5990 2212 5614 57
Qualification 72
10:04A
7177 5291 7554 49
3075 5951 6738 81
Qualification 80
11:13A
3316 3075 5990 65
3211 6104 7845 66
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
3075 4338 5990 90
7039 2096 5654 77
Quarterfinal 6
3075 4338 5990 57
7039 2096 5654 59
Tiebreaker 2
3075 4338 5990 70
7039 2096 5654 41
Semifinal 1
1690 1577 3065 79
3075 4338 5990 0
Semifinal 3
1690 1577 3065 58
3075 4338 5990 84
Tiebreaker 1
1690 1577 3065 72
3075 4338 5990 73
Final 1
3075 4338 5990 44
3339 6738 5554 73
Final 2
3075 4338 5990 86
3339 6738 5554 0
Final 3
3075 4338 5990 74
3339 6738 5554 65


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019



FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 55 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 12
9:54A
1418 4039 2702 91
3075 2614 133 81
Qualification 17
10:29A
2638 3075 4903 96
7523 1922 6016 39
Qualification 25
1:24P
6237 3193 4903 72
223 3075 2957 74
Qualification 37
2:56P
3075 340 1718 73
453 4593 2202 63
Qualification 46
3:56P
6016 3075 2869 36
1091 2062 1885 52
Qualification 63
9:28A
3075 3193 7417 56
1574 7645 2673 67
Qualification 69
10:13A
319 2075 4970 92
6088 1729 3075 66
Qualification 81
11:44A
558 862 3075 69
4728 176 4096 85
Qualification 95
3:05P
3641 5724 2883 90
4096 3075 3630 75
Qualification 106
4:22P
4525 7491 5740 73
2611 694 3075 82
Qualification 114
5:21P
6024 3414 3075 75
2619 1729 6237 86
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 6

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 8
4003 862 133 111
3075 4946 172 91

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

ISR District Event #2

  March 6 to March 7, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 5 69
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 34
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
1:01P
1954 1942 3075 48
5951 1943 6230 44
Qualification 11
2:05P
1954 3835 2231 36
6104 3075 2096 41
Qualification 13
2:21P
3075 5614 5635 28
3388 5038 4586 45
Qualification 20
3:33P
3835 3316 3075 36
5635 5715 2630 31
Qualification 25
4:24P
6736 5038 4319 66
2630 4586 3075 34
Qualification 31
5:26P
3075 3388 4319 33
2096 4784 3083 36
Qualification 35
6:33P
6104 4319 4320 43
3075 7079 2212 63
Qualification 46
9:46A
6736 3388 7845 52
3075 1943 4784 54
Qualification 50
10:18A
5038 2231 3075 60
1942 3339 7079 53
Qualification 56
11:15A
3075 3339 5951 40
6736 5928 5635 41
Qualification 58
11:33A
2212 3835 5990 41
4320 3075 6738 54
Qualification 63
12:22P
5928 3075 4744 51
5291 3388 1943 73
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:05P
3075 3339 5990 56
5951 6738 1942 58
Quarterfinal 5
3075 3339 5990 79
5951 6738 1942 0
Tiebreaker 1
3075 3339 5990 62
5951 6738 1942 41
Semifinal 1
3075 3339 5990 48
5635 6736 4320 57
Semifinal 3
3075 3339 5990 57
5635 6736 4320 41
Tiebreaker 1
3075 3339 5990 60
5635 6736 4320 39
Final 1
3075 3339 5990 70
2630 3316 1573 26
Final 2
3075 3339 5990 52
2630 3316 1573 44

ISR District Event #3

  March 11 to March 12, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
17 16 20 0 53
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 7 of 31
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
1:09P
7112 6149 6741 34
5636 3034 3075 70
Qualification 7
1:49P
4649 1580 2679 32
7554 3075 1577 26
Qualification 15
3:05P
4744 3075 5135 73
4338 4586 1574 79
Qualification 19
3:45P
4757 1943 3034 46
3075 6149 5614 65
Qualification 22
4:15P
3075 1576 1574 39
7112 2679 4338 54
Qualification 28
5:16P
4757 3075 1657 55
4744 1574 4661 35
Qualification 35
8:39A
1576 4586 5614 51
7177 5654 3075 58
Qualification 40
9:25A
5636 2231 7112 42
3388 2679 3075 51
Qualification 42
9:40A
3075 4649 4586 45
3835 4338 1580 58
Qualification 51
11:30A
3075 4338 4416 74
7554 4649 4744 53
Qualification 53
11:57A
5747 1657 7554 42
2212 3211 3075 60
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:03P
3075 4338 7554 41
1657 7177 7112 44
Quarterfinal 5
3075 4338 7554 73
1657 7177 7112 56
Tiebreaker 1
3075 4338 7554 68
1657 7177 7112 43
Semifinal 1
3075 4338 7554 70
4586 2679 1580 53
Semifinal 3
3075 4338 7554 64
4586 2679 1580 51
Final 1
3075 4338 7554 34
2212 3034 5654 63
Final 2
3075 4338 7554 68
2212 3034 5654 63
Final 3
3075 4338 7554 51
2212 3034 5654 60

FIRST Israel District Championship

  April 2 to April 4, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
54 39 90 15 198
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 45
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
4:52P
5554 3065 1690 89
4586 3075 1576 71
Qualification 15
9:40A
1576 4338 3388 66
4590 3339 3075 52
Qualification 21
11:18A
5987 1574 4744 60
3075 6736 3065 75
Qualification 27
12:14P
1573 2096 3075 65
1937 4590 2630 74
Qualification 32
1:08P
1657 3316 4784 45
3388 4744 3075 83
Qualification 39
2:20P
3075 1577 3211 90
5135 6738 3065 36
Qualification 50
4:04P
5635 4784 3075 45
5987 5654 2679 44
Qualification 60
5:32P
3075 5614 6741 73
7039 7112 3034 65
Qualification 66
6:29P
1657 3075 5038 66
5990 2212 5614 56
Qualification 66
11:57A
1657 3075 5038 66
5990 2212 5614 57
Qualification 72
10:04A
7177 5291 7554 49
3075 5951 6738 81
Qualification 80
11:13A
3316 3075 5990 65
3211 6104 7845 66
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
3075 4338 5990 90
7039 2096 5654 77
Quarterfinal 6
3075 4338 5990 57
7039 2096 5654 59
Tiebreaker 2
3075 4338 5990 70
7039 2096 5654 41
Semifinal 1
1690 1577 3065 79
3075 4338 5990 0
Semifinal 3
1690 1577 3065 58
3075 4338 5990 84
Tiebreaker 1
1690 1577 3065 72
3075 4338 5990 73
Final 1
3075 4338 5990 44
3339 6738 5554 73
Final 2
3075 4338 5990 86
3339 6738 5554 0
Final 3
3075 4338 5990 74
3339 6738 5554 65

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 55 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 12
9:54A
1418 4039 2702 91
3075 2614 133 81
Qualification 17
10:29A
2638 3075 4903 96
7523 1922 6016 39
Qualification 25
1:24P
6237 3193 4903 72
223 3075 2957 74
Qualification 37
2:56P
3075 340 1718 73
453 4593 2202 63
Qualification 46
3:56P
6016 3075 2869 36
1091 2062 1885 52
Qualification 63
9:28A
3075 3193 7417 56
1574 7645 2673 67
Qualification 69
10:13A
319 2075 4970 92
6088 1729 3075 66
Qualification 81
11:44A
558 862 3075 69
4728 176 4096 85
Qualification 95
3:05P
3641 5724 2883 90
4096 3075 3630 75
Qualification 106
4:22P
4525 7491 5740 73
2611 694 3075 82
Qualification 114
5:21P
6024 3414 3075 75
2619 1729 6237 86
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 6

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 8
4003 862 133 111
3075 4946 172 91

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 320
Rank: 1 of 66 teams in the FIRST Israel District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 3075 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
ISR District Event #2 53
ISR District Event #3 53
FIRST Israel District Championship 198

If Team 3075 is tied with any other FIRST Israel teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 140
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 71
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 39
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 89
Level 6 Highest Match Score 90
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 90
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 86
Level 9 Random Sort ---
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.