Team 7626 - NLHS (2019)

Taoyuan Municipal Nei Li Senior High School


From: Taoyuan, Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei
Rookie Year: 2019

2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Taoyuan Municipal Nei Li Senior High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 7626 attended in 2019.
Team 7626 had a record of 9-10-1 (W-L-T) at their 2 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 9 - 10 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 0 - 0)

San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 47
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/8 - 10:28 AM 6668 3128 7626 7441 2827 812 30 46
Qualification 16   Fri 3/8 - 11:47 AM 7626 6995 2485 3128 2853 4585 57 38
Qualification 19   Fri 3/8 - 12:19 PM 6668 1622 4322 7626 3749 6659 24 43
Qualification 26   Fri 3/8 - 2:11 PM 4486 5627 4919 2658 7626 5514 50 56
Qualification 35   Fri 3/8 - 3:54 PM 2839 1266 2710 5477 7626 3647 45 56
Qualification 42   Fri 3/8 - 4:46 PM 6904 3245 6695 6960 4616 7626 58 30
Qualification 51   Fri 3/8 - 5:52 PM 6960 3647 2984 2443 7626 3704 58 53
Qualification 60   Sat 3/9 - 9:53 AM 6885 987 5933 498 6695 7626 65 56
Qualification 67   Sat 3/9 - 10:50 AM 7626 4160 4919 4014 2485 5477 32 32
Qualification 74   Sat 3/9 - 11:39 AM 7626 4139 2827 6659 4481 4583 46 53
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Tesla Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 39 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Thu 4/25 - 9:24 AM 5422 5667 203 7626 333 2576 67 89
Qualification 18   Thu 4/25 - 10:41 AM 1153 1262 1259 7626 2451 4907 80 67
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:11 PM 341 7626 346 1155 5585 6964 60 50
Qualification 44   Thu 4/25 - 3:44 PM 3620 229 4476 27 7626 6328 70 53
Qualification 53   Fri 4/26 - 8:01 AM 379 3324 7626 7457 3197 3313 67 64
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 9:06 AM 1285 2576 5401 7626 4122 548 82 87
Qualification 72   Fri 4/26 - 10:32 AM 610 6569 7626 5618 3986 379 96 98
Qualification 83   Fri 4/26 - 11:55 AM 7531 525 2451 2177 7626 4145 71 59
Qualification 92   Fri 4/26 - 2:37 PM 2095 3197 7626 4939 1629 7460 66 60
Qualification 104   Fri 4/26 - 4:03 PM 1086 7626 834 2358 1577 5934 67 80
Playoff Matches

Team 7626's 2019 Awards
Award Event
Highest Rookie Seed San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm
Rookie All Star Award
     FIRST Championship Qualifying Award
San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm

  March 6 to March 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 23 of 47
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Fri 3/8 - 10:28 AM 6668 3128 7626 7441 2827 812 30 46
Qualification 16   Fri 3/8 - 11:47 AM 7626 6995 2485 3128 2853 4585 57 38
Qualification 19   Fri 3/8 - 12:19 PM 6668 1622 4322 7626 3749 6659 24 43
Qualification 26   Fri 3/8 - 2:11 PM 4486 5627 4919 2658 7626 5514 50 56
Qualification 35   Fri 3/8 - 3:54 PM 2839 1266 2710 5477 7626 3647 45 56
Qualification 42   Fri 3/8 - 4:46 PM 6904 3245 6695 6960 4616 7626 58 30
Qualification 51   Fri 3/8 - 5:52 PM 6960 3647 2984 2443 7626 3704 58 53
Qualification 60   Sat 3/9 - 9:53 AM 6885 987 5933 498 6695 7626 65 56
Qualification 67   Sat 3/9 - 10:50 AM 7626 4160 4919 4014 2485 5477 32 32
Qualification 74   Sat 3/9 - 11:39 AM 7626 4139 2827 6659 4481 4583 46 53
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Tesla Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 39 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8   Thu 4/25 - 9:24 AM 5422 5667 203 7626 333 2576 67 89
Qualification 18   Thu 4/25 - 10:41 AM 1153 1262 1259 7626 2451 4907 80 67
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:11 PM 341 7626 346 1155 5585 6964 60 50
Qualification 44   Thu 4/25 - 3:44 PM 3620 229 4476 27 7626 6328 70 53
Qualification 53   Fri 4/26 - 8:01 AM 379 3324 7626 7457 3197 3313 67 64
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 9:06 AM 1285 2576 5401 7626 4122 548 82 87
Qualification 72   Fri 4/26 - 10:32 AM 610 6569 7626 5618 3986 379 96 98
Qualification 83   Fri 4/26 - 11:55 AM 7531 525 2451 2177 7626 4145 71 59
Qualification 92   Fri 4/26 - 2:37 PM 2095 3197 7626 4939 1629 7460 66 60
Qualification 104   Fri 4/26 - 4:03 PM 1086 7626 834 2358 1577 5934 67 80
Playoff Matches