Team Avatar Team 238 - Crusaders (2018)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 238 attended in 2018.
Team 238 had a record of 61-26-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 40 - 18 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 21 - 8)

NE District Granite State Event

  March 2 to March 4, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 35
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/3 - 6:55 AM 3958 138 238 5459 1517 1289 398 20
Qualification 12 Sat 3/3 - 7:42 AM 155 238 6324 885 6335 5687 267 314
Qualification 15 Sat 3/3 - 8:50 AM 1474 1289 238 131 5556 7133 354 40
Qualification 22 Sat 3/3 - 9:46 AM 95 5687 1474 3930 238 1512 308 237
Qualification 24 Sat 3/3 - 10:01 AM 1073 1058 6335 2876 5265 238 415 293
Qualification 34 Sat 3/3 - 11:19 AM 1307 238 1247 7133 3205 5265 356 133
Qualification 40 Sat 3/3 - 12:03 PM 238 5459 2342 6691 7314 1073 437 132
Qualification 42 Sat 3/3 - 12:19 PM 6335 238 7133 151 5902 7314 386 15
Qualification 48 Sat 3/3 - 1:08 PM 6324 2876 7314 238 5902 5471 160 309
Qualification 59 Sun 3/4 - 4:35 AM 238 3323 1058 5687 3205 5686 452 306
Qualification 64 Sun 3/4 - 5:19 AM 1512 2876 5902 131 885 238 241 432
Qualification 70 Sun 3/4 - 6:13 AM 1307 3958 3323 238 6933 1073 71 390
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/4 - 8:32 AM 5687 238 1517 3205 3958 155 356 122
Quarterfinal 5 5687 238 1517 3205 3958 155 477 284
Semifinal 1 5687 238 1517 138 811 3930 276 353
Semifinal 3 5687 238 1517 138 811 3930 334 262
Tiebreaker 1 5687 238 1517 138 811 3930 408 160
Final 1 5687 238 1517 1058 6933 6691 315 286
Final 2 5687 238 1517 1058 6933 6691 351 243

NE District North Shore Event

  March 16 to March 18, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 20 5 61
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/17 - 10:58 AM 5962 811 5752 6324 238 3205 201 349
Qualification 11 Sat 3/17 - 12:25 PM 4909 238 3467 3205 319 1474 363 348
Qualification 15 Sat 3/17 - 12:53 PM 4311 6324 4906 238 5735 4761 229 441
Qualification 25 Sat 3/17 - 2:49 PM 1474 4473 5459 509 238 5347 143 378
Qualification 28 Sat 3/17 - 3:16 PM 1761 125 238 7240 2084 5556 421 166
Qualification 39 Sat 3/17 - 4:29 PM 238 5962 133 5347 6763 7240 487 218
Qualification 46 Sat 3/17 - 5:24 PM 2876 5556 238 2423 2877 133 314 337
Qualification 52 Sat 3/17 - 6:06 PM 319 1289 1965 6335 246 238 204 365
Qualification 58 Sat 3/17 - 6:47 PM 5735 2423 1058 238 2713 5752 366 266
Qualification 61 Sun 3/18 - 9:13 AM 238 1474 5122 246 5752 6324 456 91
Qualification 71 Sun 3/18 - 10:32 AM 1289 238 4034 4169 4761 133 418 304
Qualification 79 Sun 3/18 - 11:31 AM 6731 5752 3205 1965 6762 238 261 377
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 125 238 6731 4761 2876 1474 381 84
Quarterfinal 7 125 238 6731 4761 2876 1474 425 271
Semifinal 2 125 238 6731 1058 4905 4169 466 312
Semifinal 4 125 238 6731 1058 4905 4169 440 268
Final 1 319 133 1289 125 238 6731 397 325
Final 2 319 133 1289 125 238 6731 394 293

NE District Greater Boston Event

  April 6 to April 8, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 42
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 4/7 - 11:28 AM 238 3499 6529 125 5563 6933 193 463
Qualification 8 Sat 4/7 - 11:50 AM 5563 1761 6763 238 2084 5962 343 322
Qualification 16 Sat 4/7 - 12:54 PM 885 238 6690 246 4311 7266 340 237
Qualification 28 Sat 4/7 - 3:15 PM 88 885 6161 1965 3597 238 166 404
Qualification 33 Sat 4/7 - 3:59 PM 2342 7126 5752 4311 238 2523 203 420
Qualification 41 Sat 4/7 - 4:57 PM 97 6529 3467 5752 6201 238 243 417
Qualification 48 Sat 4/7 - 5:47 PM 5347 238 5494 2877 3467 69 275 219
Qualification 55 Sat 4/7 - 6:37 PM 97 5347 2423 6763 7259 238 159 361
Qualification 60 Sat 4/7 - 7:11 PM 7126 125 238 2084 6690 5494 474 222
Qualification 68 Sun 4/8 - 10:10 AM 238 2423 3467 2713 7240 6301 433 263
Qualification 74 Sun 4/8 - 10:52 AM 238 1922 7266 2713 2523 1721 325 445
Qualification 84 Sun 4/8 - 12:11 PM 4929 4909 238 7259 3499 7269 386 167
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/8 - 2:02 PM 238 125 4311 2523 246 4929 517 238
Quarterfinal 5 238 125 4311 2523 246 4929 431 188
Semifinal 1 238 125 4311 6201 4909 5494 464 170
Semifinal 3 238 125 4311 6201 4909 5494 439 247
Final 1 238 125 4311 2877 6763 5347 412 188
Final 2 238 125 4311 2877 6763 5347 339 262

New England District Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
36 9 30 0 75
Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/12 - 1:01 PM 6201 1100 1729 5687 238 5000 448 235
Qualification 12 Thu 4/12 - 2:26 PM 5422 238 663 558 6328 5000 254 395
Qualification 29 Thu 4/12 - 4:16 PM 177 238 6329 1058 663 2877 504 178
Qualification 37 Thu 4/12 - 5:09 PM 999 238 58 4564 6763 4905 315 229
Qualification 54 Fri 4/13 - 9:48 AM 238 88 2836 230 5962 319 279 423
Qualification 61 Fri 4/13 - 10:32 AM 1289 2170 2370 3623 5813 238 266 447
Qualification 66 Fri 4/13 - 11:11 AM 238 2370 4909 133 4176 5846 306 296
Qualification 80 Fri 4/13 - 1:56 PM 78 2342 95 238 4557 176 214 469
Qualification 87 Fri 4/13 - 2:41 PM 467 7127 1699 2067 4564 238 214 396
Qualification 106 Fri 4/13 - 4:50 PM 1073 1519 175 1100 3236 238 518 281
Qualification 117 Sat 4/14 - 9:56 AM 3930 2168 1071 6763 7153 238 388 348
Qualification 128 Sat 4/14 - 11:14 AM 238 3555 2168 138 1768 5422 467 291
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 125 133 238 1519 3236 558 396 273
Quarterfinal 8 125 133 238 1519 3236 558 432 251
Semifinal 2 176 177 78 125 133 238 366 426
Semifinal 4 176 177 78 125 133 238 423 273
Tiebreaker 2 176 177 78 125 133 238 385 253

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Tesla Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 47 of 67
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/26 - 9:07 AM 3770 3546 2609 1310 4939 238 412 235
Qualification 21   Thu 4/26 - 10:51 AM 6077 1676 314 4810 238 2169 419 264
Qualification 29   Thu 4/26 - 1:54 PM 6802 238 708 525 4472 4039 344 335
Qualification 34   Thu 4/26 - 2:28 PM 238 4391 743 4618 2869 85 128 403
Qualification 56   Fri 4/27 - 8:42 AM 238 5172 533 5090 1310 291 379 288
Qualification 62   Fri 4/27 - 9:23 AM 238 7068 3197 597 4531 4678 317 389
Qualification 75   Fri 4/27 - 10:55 AM 1506 5567 321 2056 238 3546 219 427
Qualification 83   Fri 4/27 - 11:47 AM 1729 2590 2614 527 2168 238 413 239
Qualification 97   Fri 4/27 - 3:30 PM 319 7226 238 3550 1792 2500 382 276
Qualification 110   Fri 4/27 - 4:55 PM 1360 3258 6574 5114 3098 238 309 466
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   238 319 340 2168 3546 85 430 330
Quarterfinal 6   238 319 340 3546 2474 2168 345 505
Tiebreaker 2   238 319 340 3546 2474 2168 325 322
Semifinal 1   2869 2056 1241 238 319 340 425 336
Semifinal 3   2869 2056 1241 238 319 340 520 112

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

NE District Granite State Event

  March 2 to March 4, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 35
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/3 - 6:55 AM 3958 138 238 5459 1517 1289 398 20
Qualification 12 Sat 3/3 - 7:42 AM 155 238 6324 885 6335 5687 267 314
Qualification 15 Sat 3/3 - 8:50 AM 1474 1289 238 131 5556 7133 354 40
Qualification 22 Sat 3/3 - 9:46 AM 95 5687 1474 3930 238 1512 308 237
Qualification 24 Sat 3/3 - 10:01 AM 1073 1058 6335 2876 5265 238 415 293
Qualification 34 Sat 3/3 - 11:19 AM 1307 238 1247 7133 3205 5265 356 133
Qualification 40 Sat 3/3 - 12:03 PM 238 5459 2342 6691 7314 1073 437 132
Qualification 42 Sat 3/3 - 12:19 PM 6335 238 7133 151 5902 7314 386 15
Qualification 48 Sat 3/3 - 1:08 PM 6324 2876 7314 238 5902 5471 160 309
Qualification 59 Sun 3/4 - 4:35 AM 238 3323 1058 5687 3205 5686 452 306
Qualification 64 Sun 3/4 - 5:19 AM 1512 2876 5902 131 885 238 241 432
Qualification 70 Sun 3/4 - 6:13 AM 1307 3958 3323 238 6933 1073 71 390
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/4 - 8:32 AM 5687 238 1517 3205 3958 155 356 122
Quarterfinal 5 5687 238 1517 3205 3958 155 477 284
Semifinal 1 5687 238 1517 138 811 3930 276 353
Semifinal 3 5687 238 1517 138 811 3930 334 262
Tiebreaker 1 5687 238 1517 138 811 3930 408 160
Final 1 5687 238 1517 1058 6933 6691 315 286
Final 2 5687 238 1517 1058 6933 6691 351 243

NE District North Shore Event

  March 16 to March 18, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 20 5 61
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/17 - 10:58 AM 5962 811 5752 6324 238 3205 201 349
Qualification 11 Sat 3/17 - 12:25 PM 4909 238 3467 3205 319 1474 363 348
Qualification 15 Sat 3/17 - 12:53 PM 4311 6324 4906 238 5735 4761 229 441
Qualification 25 Sat 3/17 - 2:49 PM 1474 4473 5459 509 238 5347 143 378
Qualification 28 Sat 3/17 - 3:16 PM 1761 125 238 7240 2084 5556 421 166
Qualification 39 Sat 3/17 - 4:29 PM 238 5962 133 5347 6763 7240 487 218
Qualification 46 Sat 3/17 - 5:24 PM 2876 5556 238 2423 2877 133 314 337
Qualification 52 Sat 3/17 - 6:06 PM 319 1289 1965 6335 246 238 204 365
Qualification 58 Sat 3/17 - 6:47 PM 5735 2423 1058 238 2713 5752 366 266
Qualification 61 Sun 3/18 - 9:13 AM 238 1474 5122 246 5752 6324 456 91
Qualification 71 Sun 3/18 - 10:32 AM 1289 238 4034 4169 4761 133 418 304
Qualification 79 Sun 3/18 - 11:31 AM 6731 5752 3205 1965 6762 238 261 377
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 125 238 6731 4761 2876 1474 381 84
Quarterfinal 7 125 238 6731 4761 2876 1474 425 271
Semifinal 2 125 238 6731 1058 4905 4169 466 312
Semifinal 4 125 238 6731 1058 4905 4169 440 268
Final 1 319 133 1289 125 238 6731 397 325
Final 2 319 133 1289 125 238 6731 394 293

NE District Greater Boston Event

  April 6 to April 8, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 42
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 4/7 - 11:28 AM 238 3499 6529 125 5563 6933 193 463
Qualification 8 Sat 4/7 - 11:50 AM 5563 1761 6763 238 2084 5962 343 322
Qualification 16 Sat 4/7 - 12:54 PM 885 238 6690 246 4311 7266 340 237
Qualification 28 Sat 4/7 - 3:15 PM 88 885 6161 1965 3597 238 166 404
Qualification 33 Sat 4/7 - 3:59 PM 2342 7126 5752 4311 238 2523 203 420
Qualification 41 Sat 4/7 - 4:57 PM 97 6529 3467 5752 6201 238 243 417
Qualification 48 Sat 4/7 - 5:47 PM 5347 238 5494 2877 3467 69 275 219
Qualification 55 Sat 4/7 - 6:37 PM 97 5347 2423 6763 7259 238 159 361
Qualification 60 Sat 4/7 - 7:11 PM 7126 125 238 2084 6690 5494 474 222
Qualification 68 Sun 4/8 - 10:10 AM 238 2423 3467 2713 7240 6301 433 263
Qualification 74 Sun 4/8 - 10:52 AM 238 1922 7266 2713 2523 1721 325 445
Qualification 84 Sun 4/8 - 12:11 PM 4929 4909 238 7259 3499 7269 386 167
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/8 - 2:02 PM 238 125 4311 2523 246 4929 517 238
Quarterfinal 5 238 125 4311 2523 246 4929 431 188
Semifinal 1 238 125 4311 6201 4909 5494 464 170
Semifinal 3 238 125 4311 6201 4909 5494 439 247
Final 1 238 125 4311 2877 6763 5347 412 188
Final 2 238 125 4311 2877 6763 5347 339 262

New England District Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
36 9 30 0 75
Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/12 - 1:01 PM 6201 1100 1729 5687 238 5000 448 235
Qualification 12 Thu 4/12 - 2:26 PM 5422 238 663 558 6328 5000 254 395
Qualification 29 Thu 4/12 - 4:16 PM 177 238 6329 1058 663 2877 504 178
Qualification 37 Thu 4/12 - 5:09 PM 999 238 58 4564 6763 4905 315 229
Qualification 54 Fri 4/13 - 9:48 AM 238 88 2836 230 5962 319 279 423
Qualification 61 Fri 4/13 - 10:32 AM 1289 2170 2370 3623 5813 238 266 447
Qualification 66 Fri 4/13 - 11:11 AM 238 2370 4909 133 4176 5846 306 296
Qualification 80 Fri 4/13 - 1:56 PM 78 2342 95 238 4557 176 214 469
Qualification 87 Fri 4/13 - 2:41 PM 467 7127 1699 2067 4564 238 214 396
Qualification 106 Fri 4/13 - 4:50 PM 1073 1519 175 1100 3236 238 518 281
Qualification 117 Sat 4/14 - 9:56 AM 3930 2168 1071 6763 7153 238 388 348
Qualification 128 Sat 4/14 - 11:14 AM 238 3555 2168 138 1768 5422 467 291
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 125 133 238 1519 3236 558 396 273
Quarterfinal 8 125 133 238 1519 3236 558 432 251
Semifinal 2 176 177 78 125 133 238 366 426
Semifinal 4 176 177 78 125 133 238 423 273
Tiebreaker 2 176 177 78 125 133 238 385 253

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Tesla Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 47 of 67
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/26 - 9:07 AM 3770 3546 2609 1310 4939 238 412 235
Qualification 21   Thu 4/26 - 10:51 AM 6077 1676 314 4810 238 2169 419 264
Qualification 29   Thu 4/26 - 1:54 PM 6802 238 708 525 4472 4039 344 335
Qualification 34   Thu 4/26 - 2:28 PM 238 4391 743 4618 2869 85 128 403
Qualification 56   Fri 4/27 - 8:42 AM 238 5172 533 5090 1310 291 379 288
Qualification 62   Fri 4/27 - 9:23 AM 238 7068 3197 597 4531 4678 317 389
Qualification 75   Fri 4/27 - 10:55 AM 1506 5567 321 2056 238 3546 219 427
Qualification 83   Fri 4/27 - 11:47 AM 1729 2590 2614 527 2168 238 413 239
Qualification 97   Fri 4/27 - 3:30 PM 319 7226 238 3550 1792 2500 382 276
Qualification 110   Fri 4/27 - 4:55 PM 1360 3258 6574 5114 3098 238 309 466
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   238 319 340 2168 3546 85 430 330
Quarterfinal 6   238 319 340 3546 2474 2168 345 505
Tiebreaker 2   238 319 340 3546 2474 2168 325 322
Semifinal 1   2869 2056 1241 238 319 340 425 336
Semifinal 3   2869 2056 1241 238 319 340 520 112

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 209
Rank: 11 of 209 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 238 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District Granite State Event 73
NE District North Shore Event 61
New England District Championship 75

If Team 238 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 80
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 40
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 16
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 79
Level 6 Highest Match Score 504
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 487
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 477
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Week 0

  February 17 to February 17, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 25
Record: 1 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 3 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Sat 2/17 - 9:45 AM 238 6153 4909 5813 2342 3236 182 210
Qualification 7   Sat 2/17 - 10:35 AM 7314 1247 238 58 5459 4905 297 179
Qualification 11   Sat 2/17 - 11:20 AM 78 319 1153 125 238 1729 253 111
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 2/17 - 1:10 PM 238 5687 3323 501 1247 1729 188 324
Quarterfinal 5   238 5687 3323 501 1247 1729 253 78
Tiebreaker 1   238 5687 3323 501 1247 1729 180 110
Semifinal 1   238 5687 3323 58 7314 1721 296 138
Semifinal 3   238 5687 3323 58 7314 1721 341 133
Final 1   238 5687 3323 78 5813 5459 267 267
Final 2   238 5687 3323 78 5813 5459 264 334
Final 3   238 5687 3323 78 5813 5459 317 206
Overtime 1   238 5687 3323 78 5813 5459 261 185

Governor's Cup

  October 13 to October 13, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 19
Record: 5 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 10/13 - 10:23 AM 1831 811 4958 1922 7133 238 275 371
Qualification 5 Sat 10/13 - 10:56 AM 3323 1721 4925 4958 238 501 210 351
Qualification 10 Sat 10/13 - 11:37 AM 1073 1519 4958 238 1729 1247 371 176
Qualification 12 Sat 10/13 - 11:52 AM 1519 3323 238 6763 1073 131 490 243
Qualification 14 Sat 10/13 - 12:12 PM 319 238 6763 1729 1073 811 416 254
Qualification 17 Sat 10/13 - 12:33 PM 238 131 811 1247 2342 6763 433 165
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 238 1729 3323 9995 9994 9996 25 8
Quarterfinal 7 238 1729 3323 9995 9994 9996 11 0
Semifinal 2 238 1729 3323 131 1922 2342 396 195
Semifinal 4 238 1729 3323 131 1922 2342 255 374
Tiebreaker 2 238 1729 3323 131 1922 2342 219 350

RiverRage 22

  October 27 to October 27, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 29
Record: 2 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 4 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 10/27 - 9:15 AM 138 238 172 1735 69 6763 303 186
Qualification 5 Sat 10/27 - 10:15 AM 6328 1519 238 3323 6762 5813 386 250
Qualification 11 Sat 10/27 - 11:22 AM 509 166 2876 238 88 1922 322 269
Qualification 16 Sat 10/27 - 11:57 AM 138 1058 125 1729 6762 238 381 128
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Backup of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 3 1922 6328 1519 1729 811 238 353 402
Tiebreaker 1 1922 6328 1519 1729 811 238 425 261

Battle Of the Bay 5

  November 10 to November 10, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 25
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 11/10 - 9:06 AM 1519 319 1729 4925 7133 238 343 131
Qualification 5 Sat 11/10 - 9:30 AM 4909 1519 5813 5687 213 238 367 198
Qualification 12 Sat 11/10 - 10:34 AM 1831 238 1519 2370 1922 133 347 160
Qualification 16 Sat 11/10 - 11:09 AM 1922 3323 501 238 4909 131 222 431
Qualification 19 Sat 11/10 - 11:35 AM 238 5813 1922 4564 4546 58 346 314
Qualification 22 Sat 11/10 - 11:56 AM 4546 9996 213 2370 238 172 25 389
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 238 1519 4546 3323 1831 2370 350 239
Quarterfinal 8 238 1519 4546 3323 1831 2370 314 149
Semifinal 2 9997 4906 1922 238 1519 4546 283 333
Semifinal 4 9997 4906 1922 238 1519 4546 277 348
Final 1 131 4564 213 238 1519 4546 265 241
Final 2 131 4564 213 238 1519 4546 253 165