Team Avatar Team 5803 - Apex Robotics (2018)

Seattle Christian Schools


From: Seattle, Washington, USA
District: Pacific Northwest
Rookie Year: 2016
On The Web: http://www.apexfrc.com

2018 Robot: Level Red
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: AeroTEC, Inc/The Boeing Company/Oak Harbor Freight Lines/Microsoft/Clear Choice Lending/The Hoag Family/McKay Wealth Management/Advanced Endotronics/Washington FIRST Robotics/WestCoast Products LLC/C4 Labs/Prism Graphics/Van Houten Photography/Google/Intellectual Ventures/The Stebbins Family/The Kleeberger Family/Gail Griebel/Friends and Family of Apex Robotics&Seattle Christian Schools


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 5803's performance in the 2018 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 5803 attended in 2018.
Team 5803 had a record of 62-25-0 at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 42-16-0 and Playoff record of 20-9)

PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
11:35A
1510 6445 3673 66
6831 4051 - 5803 - -361-
Qualification 12
12:37P
- 5803 - 6445 1432 -168-
753 4127 3711 242
Qualification 18
2:21P
5468 - 5803 - 6959 -283-
2811 6445 5970 275
Qualification 23
2:56P
6465 4132 1432 150
2046 2898 - 5803 - -425-
Qualification 27
3:24P
1540 3131 5468 274
- 5803 - 1571 2550 -246-
Qualification 37
4:34P
6696 2550 6845 239
7204 - 5803 - 2733 -389-
Qualification 43
5:16P
2811 2411 - 5803 - -383-
6445 7032 6959 103
Qualification 50
6:25P
- 5803 - 5970 4513 -435-
1571 3131 4692 147
Qualification 55
7:00P
4125 4662 - 5803 - -251-
2374 5085 1510 243
Qualification 61
9:44A
753 5468 2898 107
6696 3711 - 5803 - -431-
Qualification 68
10:33A
- 5803 - 753 1510 -346-
2733 2374 2411 190
Qualification 73
11:08A
2733 6696 4662 343
4692 - 5803 - 1540 -245-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -302-
2550 3674 5975 94
Quarterfinal 7
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -338-
2550 3674 5975 106
Semifinal 2
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -364-
4125 5468 6445 198
Semifinal 4
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -292-
4125 5468 6445 231
Final 1
4513 2046 6465 401
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -237-
Final 2
4513 2046 6465 367
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -197-


PNW District Auburn Event

  March 16 to March 18, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 35
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:21A
- 5803 - 2928 2906 -276-
3049 3219 2412 189
Qualification 9
11:56A
3393 2927 2906 172
- 5803 - 5937 3238 -407-
Qualification 13
12:24P
2929 2605 - 5803 - -400-
6959 3238 2557 248
Qualification 21
2:21P
6350 948 2557 240
1983 - 5803 - 5588 -286-
Qualification 25
2:49P
- 5803 - 2046 4131 -440-
4060 4579 3049 95
Qualification 34
3:52P
1983 568 5937 194
1778 5941 - 5803 - -360-
Qualification 37
4:13P
3876 6959 - 5803 - -214-
2557 2906 2929 361
Qualification 45
5:19P
3237 - 5803 - 488 -261-
1778 4461 2927 207
Qualification 48
5:40P
4461 1983 4579 16
2907 - 5803 - 3393 -413-
Qualification 55
6:29P
2927 4469 3237 232
- 5803 - 3049 568 -347-
Qualification 61
10:05A
4579 - 5803 - 3219 -266-
2928 3574 6959 116
Qualification 70
11:08A
3574 4461 - 5803 - -370-
2605 5941 5588 137
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -299-
5588 3219 5937 295
Quarterfinal 5
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -384-
5588 3219 5937 217
Semifinal 1
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -335-
948 2605 4131 320
Semifinal 3
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -402-
948 2605 4131 218
Final 1
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -345-
2557 2046 3049 271
Final 2
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -199-
2557 2046 3049 434
Final 3
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -291-
2557 2046 3049 213


PNW District West Valley Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 28
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
11:14A
3575 4513 - 5803 - -428-
3220 2148 4120 262
Qualification 8
11:49A
6076 - 5803 - 6442 -302-
4980 3575 4104 209
Qualification 14
12:31P
2147 4726 6442 311
- 5803 - 1595 2148 -307-
Qualification 18
1:59P
2148 4980 3712 280
5295 4089 - 5803 - -299-
Qualification 21
2:20P
3712 4061 - 5803 - -307-
4608 4089 6076 74
Qualification 26
2:55P
4495 - 5803 - 6129 -291-
3586 3223 4980 290
Qualification 30
3:23P
4608 4495 2990 228
4980 - 5803 - 5295 -490-
Qualification 37
4:22P
1595 3575 4089 198
4726 4513 - 5803 - -318-
Qualification 40
4:43P
2944 - 5803 - 4692 -244-
3223 1595 4495 369
Qualification 47
5:32P
4089 4692 2147 339
- 5803 - 3693 3712 -198-
Qualification 49
5:46P
4061 3693 4608 200
- 5803 - 2990 3223 -345-
Qualification 53
9:52A
- 5803 - 2147 4104 -385-
5295 2944 4513 302
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
12:00P
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -464-
3223 4608 3220 152
Quarterfinal 5
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -368-
3223 4608 3220 147
Semifinal 1
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -229-
2147 5920 5295 284
Semifinal 3
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -503-
2147 5920 5295 274
Tiebreaker 1
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -407-
2147 5920 5295 279
Final 1
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -272-
4980 2990 4692 331
Final 2
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -418-
4980 2990 4692 311
Final 3
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -453-
4980 2990 4692 269


Pacific Northwest District Championship

  April 4 to April 7, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
57 36 0 0 93
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
2:35P
- 5803 - 2928 6443 -191-
4061 4662 2910 420
Qualification 15
3:38P
4450 2990 948 463
- 5803 - 6845 3826 -337-
Qualification 30
5:23P
- 5803 - 4911 4513 -408-
2521 488 4512 284
Qualification 38
9:00A
2811 4980 2928 331
1425 6445 - 5803 - -374-
Qualification 44
9:42A
- 5803 - 2046 2471 -508-
4131 3674 1540 147
Qualification 58
11:20A
1318 2976 5450 420
2605 - 5803 - 2733 -227-
Qualification 65
12:09P
3223 360 2147 407
488 2635 - 5803 - -383-
Qualification 85
3:29P
2374 - 5803 - 3024 -206-
1983 4488 6465 427
Qualification 94
4:32P
3238 - 5803 - 1510 -416-
3024 2944 1359 265
Qualification 101
5:21P
5920 4469 1510 210
2521 - 5803 - 5468 -457-
Qualification 108
9:10A
492 3826 2522 294
957 - 5803 - 6076 -427-
Qualification 124
11:02A
2930 2557 - 5803 - -487-
4915 4125 847 105
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
4911 4488 2990 413
1983 - 5803 - 5920 -318-
Quarterfinal 6
4911 4488 2990 316
1983 - 5803 - 5920 -388-
Tiebreaker 2
4911 4488 2990 387
1983 - 5803 - 5920 -368-


FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
9:05A
- 5803 - 5458 2429 -293-
744 4911 7123 420
Qualification 13
9:54A
- 5803 - 1622 5829 -320-
6902 3132 6988 342
Qualification 23
1:07P
7123 3145 - 5803 - -366-
932 6502 3753 356
Qualification 40
3:06P
418 4499 3834 200
- 5803 - 580 4265 -496-
Qualification 49
4:09P
108 1369 4171 321
3991 - 5803 - 5026 -338-
Qualification 65
9:24A
7301 6832 - 5803 - -301-
6985 5006 2928 327
Qualification 76
10:41A
932 - 5803 - 2152 -207-
5499 1690 1414 467
Qualification 85
11:44A
342 341 4501 291
4944 6838 - 5803 - -298-
Qualification 96
3:03P
1769 6846 1466 267
- 5803 - 801 3238 -500-
Qualification 103
3:52P
7111 - 5803 - 175 -467-
6413 2556 4013 241
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
4265 1690 - 5803 - -443-
108 5026 1477 330
Quarterfinal 7
4265 1690 - 5803 - -510-
108 5026 1477 305
Semifinal 2
4265 1690 - 5803 - -390-
341 4944 175 369
Semifinal 4
4265 1690 - 5803 - -338-
341 4944 175 451
Tiebreaker 2
4265 1690 - 5803 - -357-
341 4944 175 430

Team 5803 played at 1 events at which FIRST had official broadcasts. We have archive footage from 15 matches in which they appeared, at those 1 events available below.

FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 6
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 13
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 23
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 40
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 49
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 65
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 76
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 85
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 96
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Qualification Match 103
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Playoff Match 3
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Playoff Match 7
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Playoff Match 14
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Playoff Match 16
FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
Playoff Match 18

PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
11:35A
1510 6445 3673 66
6831 4051 - 5803 - -361-
Qualification 12
12:37P
- 5803 - 6445 1432 -168-
753 4127 3711 242
Qualification 18
2:21P
5468 - 5803 - 6959 -283-
2811 6445 5970 275
Qualification 23
2:56P
6465 4132 1432 150
2046 2898 - 5803 - -425-
Qualification 27
3:24P
1540 3131 5468 274
- 5803 - 1571 2550 -246-
Qualification 37
4:34P
6696 2550 6845 239
7204 - 5803 - 2733 -389-
Qualification 43
5:16P
2811 2411 - 5803 - -383-
6445 7032 6959 103
Qualification 50
6:25P
- 5803 - 5970 4513 -435-
1571 3131 4692 147
Qualification 55
7:00P
4125 4662 - 5803 - -251-
2374 5085 1510 243
Qualification 61
9:44A
753 5468 2898 107
6696 3711 - 5803 - -431-
Qualification 68
10:33A
- 5803 - 753 1510 -346-
2733 2374 2411 190
Qualification 73
11:08A
2733 6696 4662 343
4692 - 5803 - 1540 -245-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -302-
2550 3674 5975 94
Quarterfinal 7
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -338-
2550 3674 5975 106
Semifinal 2
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -364-
4125 5468 6445 198
Semifinal 4
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -292-
4125 5468 6445 231
Final 1
4513 2046 6465 401
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -237-
Final 2
4513 2046 6465 367
- 5803 - 2811 5970 -197-

PNW District Auburn Event

  March 16 to March 18, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 35
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:21A
- 5803 - 2928 2906 -276-
3049 3219 2412 189
Qualification 9
11:56A
3393 2927 2906 172
- 5803 - 5937 3238 -407-
Qualification 13
12:24P
2929 2605 - 5803 - -400-
6959 3238 2557 248
Qualification 21
2:21P
6350 948 2557 240
1983 - 5803 - 5588 -286-
Qualification 25
2:49P
- 5803 - 2046 4131 -440-
4060 4579 3049 95
Qualification 34
3:52P
1983 568 5937 194
1778 5941 - 5803 - -360-
Qualification 37
4:13P
3876 6959 - 5803 - -214-
2557 2906 2929 361
Qualification 45
5:19P
3237 - 5803 - 488 -261-
1778 4461 2927 207
Qualification 48
5:40P
4461 1983 4579 16
2907 - 5803 - 3393 -413-
Qualification 55
6:29P
2927 4469 3237 232
- 5803 - 3049 568 -347-
Qualification 61
10:05A
4579 - 5803 - 3219 -266-
2928 3574 6959 116
Qualification 70
11:08A
3574 4461 - 5803 - -370-
2605 5941 5588 137
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -299-
5588 3219 5937 295
Quarterfinal 5
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -384-
5588 3219 5937 217
Semifinal 1
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -335-
948 2605 4131 320
Semifinal 3
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -402-
948 2605 4131 218
Final 1
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -345-
2557 2046 3049 271
Final 2
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -199-
2557 2046 3049 434
Final 3
1983 - 5803 - 2907 -291-
2557 2046 3049 213

PNW District West Valley Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 28
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
11:14A
3575 4513 - 5803 - -428-
3220 2148 4120 262
Qualification 8
11:49A
6076 - 5803 - 6442 -302-
4980 3575 4104 209
Qualification 14
12:31P
2147 4726 6442 311
- 5803 - 1595 2148 -307-
Qualification 18
1:59P
2148 4980 3712 280
5295 4089 - 5803 - -299-
Qualification 21
2:20P
3712 4061 - 5803 - -307-
4608 4089 6076 74
Qualification 26
2:55P
4495 - 5803 - 6129 -291-
3586 3223 4980 290
Qualification 30
3:23P
4608 4495 2990 228
4980 - 5803 - 5295 -490-
Qualification 37
4:22P
1595 3575 4089 198
4726 4513 - 5803 - -318-
Qualification 40
4:43P
2944 - 5803 - 4692 -244-
3223 1595 4495 369
Qualification 47
5:32P
4089 4692 2147 339
- 5803 - 3693 3712 -198-
Qualification 49
5:46P
4061 3693 4608 200
- 5803 - 2990 3223 -345-
Qualification 53
9:52A
- 5803 - 2147 4104 -385-
5295 2944 4513 302
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
12:00P
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -464-
3223 4608 3220 152
Quarterfinal 5
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -368-
3223 4608 3220 147
Semifinal 1
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -229-
2147 5920 5295 284
Semifinal 3
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -503-
2147 5920 5295 274
Tiebreaker 1
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -407-
2147 5920 5295 279
Final 1
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -272-
4980 2990 4692 331
Final 2
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -418-
4980 2990 4692 311
Final 3
4513 - 5803 - 6076 -453-
4980 2990 4692 269

Pacific Northwest District Championship

  April 4 to April 7, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
57 36 0 0 93
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
2:35P
- 5803 - 2928 6443 -191-
4061 4662 2910 420
Qualification 15
3:38P
4450 2990 948 463
- 5803 - 6845 3826 -337-
Qualification 30
5:23P
- 5803 - 4911 4513 -408-
2521 488 4512 284
Qualification 38
9:00A
2811 4980 2928 331
1425 6445 - 5803 - -374-
Qualification 44
9:42A
- 5803 - 2046 2471 -508-
4131 3674 1540 147
Qualification 58
11:20A
1318 2976 5450 420
2605 - 5803 - 2733 -227-
Qualification 65
12:09P
3223 360 2147 407
488 2635 - 5803 - -383-
Qualification 85
3:29P
2374 - 5803 - 3024 -206-
1983 4488 6465 427
Qualification 94
4:32P
3238 - 5803 - 1510 -416-
3024 2944 1359 265
Qualification 101
5:21P
5920 4469 1510 210
2521 - 5803 - 5468 -457-
Qualification 108
9:10A
492 3826 2522 294
957 - 5803 - 6076 -427-
Qualification 124
11:02A
2930 2557 - 5803 - -487-
4915 4125 847 105
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
4911 4488 2990 413
1983 - 5803 - 5920 -318-
Quarterfinal 6
4911 4488 2990 316
1983 - 5803 - 5920 -388-
Tiebreaker 2
4911 4488 2990 387
1983 - 5803 - 5920 -368-

FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
9:05A
- 5803 - 5458 2429 -293-
744 4911 7123 420
Qualification 13
9:54A
- 5803 - 1622 5829 -320-
6902 3132 6988 342
Qualification 23
1:07P
7123 3145 - 5803 - -366-
932 6502 3753 356
Qualification 40
3:06P
418 4499 3834 200
- 5803 - 580 4265 -496-
Qualification 49
4:09P
108 1369 4171 321
3991 - 5803 - 5026 -338-
Qualification 65
9:24A
7301 6832 - 5803 - -301-
6985 5006 2928 327
Qualification 76
10:41A
932 - 5803 - 2152 -207-
5499 1690 1414 467
Qualification 85
11:44A
342 341 4501 291
4944 6838 - 5803 - -298-
Qualification 96
3:03P
1769 6846 1466 267
- 5803 - 801 3238 -500-
Qualification 103
3:52P
7111 - 5803 - 175 -467-
6413 2556 4013 241
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
4265 1690 - 5803 - -443-
108 5026 1477 330
Quarterfinal 7
4265 1690 - 5803 - -510-
108 5026 1477 305
Semifinal 2
4265 1690 - 5803 - -390-
341 4944 175 369
Semifinal 4
4265 1690 - 5803 - -338-
341 4944 175 451
Tiebreaker 2
4265 1690 - 5803 - -357-
341 4944 175 430

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 225
Rank: 12 of 154 teams in the Pacific Northwest District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 5803 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
PNW District Clackamas Academy Event 59
PNW District Auburn Event 73
Pacific Northwest District Championship 93

If Team 5803 is tied with any other Pacific Northwest teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 50
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 67
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 36
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 98
Level 6 Highest Match Score 508
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 487
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 457
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Peak Performance

  September 8 to September 8, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 28
Record: 4 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
8:53A
2733 4911 - 5803 - -349-
9994 4450 2930 232
Qualification 9
9:49A
5588 - 5803 - 5827 -314-
6350 4692 4911 350
Qualification 14
10:29A
3663 1318 948 251
- 5803 - 2976 1983 -417-
Qualification 18
11:01A
2046 2930 - 5803 - -406-
2976 4131 4180 107
Qualification 24
11:49A
2557 2046 360 381
- 5803 - 2811 3145 -232-
Qualification 28
12:54P
1983 4911 6343 289
2910 - 5803 - 4131 -346-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
948 2976 6350 331
9994 - 5803 - 5588 -207-
Quarterfinal 6
948 2976 6350 258
9994 - 5803 - 5588 -283-
Tiebreaker 2
948 2976 6350 281
9994 - 5803 - 5588 -380-
Semifinal 1
1983 3663 4450 373
9994 - 5803 - 5588 -310-
Semifinal 3
1983 3663 4450 233
9994 - 5803 - 5588 -416-
Tiebreaker 1
1983 3663 4450 418
9994 - 5803 - 5588 -225-
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.