Team 503 - Frog Force (2017)


2017 Robot: Sir Miggy's Magnificent Magna Machine
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: Magna Seating Systems (Primary Sponsor)/Denso/The Nissan Foundation/Tata Technologies/Ford Motor Company/Novi Community School District/Autoliv/NGK Sparkplugs/ASCO Numatics Inc./Bright House Networks/Michigan Department of Education&Novi High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 503 attended in 2017.
Team 503 had a record of 49-35-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 34 - 24 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 15 - 11)

IN District - St. Joseph Event

  March 10 to March 12, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 34
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/11 - 11:54 AM 4982 5110 2054 3494 503 2197 257 200
Qualification 8 Sat 3/11 - 12:10 PM 503 1646 2909 4485 3147 5403 95 250
Qualification 14 Sat 3/11 - 2:01 PM 4004 4982 503 1501 5403 2867 250 205
Qualification 19 Sat 3/11 - 2:41 PM 3936 503 2054 1720 4580 6012 165 147
Qualification 25 Sat 3/11 - 3:46 PM 1720 503 5484 3940 3865 6721 288 259
Qualification 30 Sat 3/11 - 4:33 PM 226 4004 2197 4580 503 2171 90 296
Qualification 39 Sat 3/11 - 5:48 PM 3494 461 5484 2867 6012 503 250 95
Qualification 44 Sat 3/11 - 6:29 PM 4580 3494 226 503 461 3865 200 255
Qualification 49 Sun 3/12 - 9:35 AM 6721 2771 503 2960 4824 4982 260 235
Qualification 55 Sun 3/12 - 10:44 AM 503 1501 4824 3936 74 5403 314 165
Qualification 60 Sun 3/12 - 11:28 AM 503 3940 135 3147 3494 4004 224 255
Qualification 63 Sun 3/12 - 11:52 AM 2197 3940 2171 503 3357 74 283 243
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4580 5502 3147 3494 503 6721 235 240
Quarterfinal 7 4580 5502 3147 3494 503 6721 306 252
Tiebreaker 3 4580 5502 3147 3494 503 6721 266 147

FIM District - Woodhaven Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 20 5 61
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/24 - 11:48 AM 5907 5567 2620 1481 503 6057 198 200
Qualification 11 Fri 3/24 - 12:58 PM 503 6528 4737 123 470 5263 235 285
Qualification 16 Fri 3/24 - 2:24 PM 6029 3547 6136 5144 503 470 95 305
Qualification 22 Fri 3/24 - 3:10 PM 5907 503 5619 4680 6116 5053 245 309
Qualification 33 Fri 3/24 - 4:48 PM 3542 240 5577 4395 313 503 212 145
Qualification 36 Fri 3/24 - 5:14 PM 5901 470 313 503 1528 5050 195 230
Qualification 45 Fri 3/24 - 6:46 PM 5498 5263 503 5090 6570 3604 305 140
Qualification 52 Fri 3/24 - 7:39 PM 503 3604 5901 1023 5144 280 240 236
Qualification 57 Fri 3/24 - 8:13 PM 6528 3542 5915 503 5090 6136 264 285
Qualification 61 Sat 3/25 - 9:28 AM 503 5577 5567 5050 6136 6618 305 195
Qualification 71 Sat 3/25 - 10:43 AM 503 226 6618 2620 4838 4680 285 157
Qualification 79 Sat 3/25 - 11:42 AM 1250 503 5053 313 2676 1481 255 230
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4737 503 1023 5498 5567 6618 291 285
Quarterfinal 7 4737 503 1023 5498 5567 6618 307 255
Semifinal 2 4737 503 1023 4680 5901 5915 305 305
Semifinal 4 4737 503 1023 4680 5901 5915 262 185
Tiebreaker 2 4737 503 1023 4680 5901 5915 445 255
Final 1 5577 5053 1481 1023 503 4737 305 196
Final 2 5577 5053 1481 1023 503 4737 256 166

FIM District - Livonia Event

  April 6 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 15 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 41
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 4/7 - 11:49 AM 5853 6528 6190 503 6583 5156 185 250
Qualification 12 Fri 4/7 - 12:41 PM 548 3175 6116 6616 503 3542 200 263
Qualification 15 Fri 4/7 - 1:06 PM 503 4405 5619 6616 5050 6566 235 275
Qualification 25 Fri 4/7 - 2:56 PM 548 503 5523 5217 5853 2048 305 235
Qualification 29 Fri 4/7 - 3:25 PM 503 2048 4768 6152 6116 3547 145 205
Qualification 41 Fri 4/7 - 4:49 PM 6528 6029 4405 503 2832 6742 190 250
Qualification 48 Fri 4/7 - 5:46 PM 5239 6742 6029 6057 503 314 140 246
Qualification 54 Fri 4/7 - 6:33 PM 6615 3547 6742 5774 503 5050 190 318
Qualification 61 Fri 4/7 - 7:28 PM 4380 3547 6053 2676 5239 503 245 207
Qualification 67 Sat 4/8 - 10:23 AM 503 3398 6053 5523 6615 5907 231 245
Qualification 73 Sat 4/8 - 11:06 AM 3414 6152 503 2224 6583 5531 255 205
Qualification 76 Sat 4/8 - 11:31 AM 5255 6116 503 4776 3175 5156 243 199
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5156 2832 503 5853 5255 4776 311 195
Quarterfinal 7 5156 2832 503 5853 5255 4776 260 195
Semifinal 2 5156 2832 503 4405 3547 2676 330 260
Semifinal 4 5156 2832 503 4405 3547 2676 330 230
Final 1 3175 3414 314 503 2832 5156 269 255
Final 2 3175 3414 314 503 2832 5156 276 290
Final 3 3175 3414 314 503 2832 5156 306 305

Michigan State Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 27 60 0 126
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/13 - 3:37 PM 3767 4970 503 6075 3620 314 349 393
Qualification 8 Thu 4/13 - 4:46 PM 3656 503 5603 6097 1189 3546 327 350
Qualification 14 Thu 4/13 - 5:37 PM 3572 5907 2137 314 4377 503 214 365
Qualification 21 Thu 4/13 - 6:37 PM 5460 5204 27 4961 5114 503 324 235
Qualification 29 Fri 4/14 - 9:11 AM 66 2767 6344 6020 503 5460 281 317
Qualification 37 Fri 4/14 - 10:21 AM 226 3656 4970 3572 5144 503 305 243
Qualification 46 Fri 4/14 - 11:38 AM 1189 2137 503 5623 1481 5114 333 295
Qualification 49 Fri 4/14 - 1:14 PM 5114 2612 3604 2075 503 226 345 348
Qualification 59 Fri 4/14 - 2:49 PM 5907 503 141 74 3767 1189 301 185
Qualification 64 Fri 4/14 - 3:31 PM 2771 74 503 3641 3656 66 354 355
Qualification 69 Fri 4/14 - 4:19 PM 3539 5144 6075 503 3604 1243 311 260
Qualification 77 Fri 4/14 - 5:31 PM 503 6344 3452 2075 4961 3572 356 297
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/15 - 9:17 AM 5907 314 27 503 2137 4970 337 275
Quarterfinal 5 5907 314 27 503 2137 4970 365 469
Tiebreaker 1 5907 314 27 503 2137 4970 263 446
Semifinal 1 4970 2137 503 3620 3546 4961 448 445
Semifinal 3 4970 2137 503 3620 3546 4961 457 345
Final 1 4970 2137 503 2767 6075 5114 213 456
Final 2 4970 2137 503 2767 6075 5114 497 445
Final 3 4970 2137 503 2767 6075 5114 233 395

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 48 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Thu 4/27 - 8:58 AM 5618 2399 2194 4961 1080 503 256 345
Qualification 18 Thu 4/27 - 11:18 AM 503 5813 1731 4176 3381 2832 257 375
Qualification 25 Thu 4/27 - 1:42 PM 5462 1288 503 20 639 126 295 345
Qualification 43 Thu 4/27 - 4:09 PM 1796 4405 6569 68 503 1732 208 359
Qualification 48 Thu 4/27 - 4:50 PM 4237 5114 25 3941 503 2451 303 217
Qualification 65 Fri 4/28 - 10:24 AM 503 597 4539 5401 6329 2451 356 392
Qualification 77 Fri 4/28 - 12:09 PM 503 5024 2194 2377 135 125 365 363
Qualification 85 Fri 4/28 - 2:37 PM 4198 4456 2491 1153 503 2399 185 279
Qualification 94 Fri 4/28 - 7:00 PM 3494 4253 876 503 3172 6391 325 213
Qualification 107 Fri 4/28 - 5:42 PM 1018 195 3538 503 341 1684 384 217
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/29 - 9:32 AM 2194 303 2451 1018 3494 503 479 451
Quarterfinal 5 2194 303 2451 1018 3494 503 476 291

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

IN District - St. Joseph Event

  March 10 to March 12, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 34
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/11 - 11:54 AM 4982 5110 2054 3494 503 2197 257 200
Qualification 8 Sat 3/11 - 12:10 PM 503 1646 2909 4485 3147 5403 95 250
Qualification 14 Sat 3/11 - 2:01 PM 4004 4982 503 1501 5403 2867 250 205
Qualification 19 Sat 3/11 - 2:41 PM 3936 503 2054 1720 4580 6012 165 147
Qualification 25 Sat 3/11 - 3:46 PM 1720 503 5484 3940 3865 6721 288 259
Qualification 30 Sat 3/11 - 4:33 PM 226 4004 2197 4580 503 2171 90 296
Qualification 39 Sat 3/11 - 5:48 PM 3494 461 5484 2867 6012 503 250 95
Qualification 44 Sat 3/11 - 6:29 PM 4580 3494 226 503 461 3865 200 255
Qualification 49 Sun 3/12 - 9:35 AM 6721 2771 503 2960 4824 4982 260 235
Qualification 55 Sun 3/12 - 10:44 AM 503 1501 4824 3936 74 5403 314 165
Qualification 60 Sun 3/12 - 11:28 AM 503 3940 135 3147 3494 4004 224 255
Qualification 63 Sun 3/12 - 11:52 AM 2197 3940 2171 503 3357 74 283 243
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4580 5502 3147 3494 503 6721 235 240
Quarterfinal 7 4580 5502 3147 3494 503 6721 306 252
Tiebreaker 3 4580 5502 3147 3494 503 6721 266 147

FIM District - Woodhaven Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 20 5 61
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/24 - 11:48 AM 5907 5567 2620 1481 503 6057 198 200
Qualification 11 Fri 3/24 - 12:58 PM 503 6528 4737 123 470 5263 235 285
Qualification 16 Fri 3/24 - 2:24 PM 6029 3547 6136 5144 503 470 95 305
Qualification 22 Fri 3/24 - 3:10 PM 5907 503 5619 4680 6116 5053 245 309
Qualification 33 Fri 3/24 - 4:48 PM 3542 240 5577 4395 313 503 212 145
Qualification 36 Fri 3/24 - 5:14 PM 5901 470 313 503 1528 5050 195 230
Qualification 45 Fri 3/24 - 6:46 PM 5498 5263 503 5090 6570 3604 305 140
Qualification 52 Fri 3/24 - 7:39 PM 503 3604 5901 1023 5144 280 240 236
Qualification 57 Fri 3/24 - 8:13 PM 6528 3542 5915 503 5090 6136 264 285
Qualification 61 Sat 3/25 - 9:28 AM 503 5577 5567 5050 6136 6618 305 195
Qualification 71 Sat 3/25 - 10:43 AM 503 226 6618 2620 4838 4680 285 157
Qualification 79 Sat 3/25 - 11:42 AM 1250 503 5053 313 2676 1481 255 230
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4737 503 1023 5498 5567 6618 291 285
Quarterfinal 7 4737 503 1023 5498 5567 6618 307 255
Semifinal 2 4737 503 1023 4680 5901 5915 305 305
Semifinal 4 4737 503 1023 4680 5901 5915 262 185
Tiebreaker 2 4737 503 1023 4680 5901 5915 445 255
Final 1 5577 5053 1481 1023 503 4737 305 196
Final 2 5577 5053 1481 1023 503 4737 256 166

FIM District - Livonia Event

  April 6 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 15 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 41
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 4/7 - 11:49 AM 5853 6528 6190 503 6583 5156 185 250
Qualification 12 Fri 4/7 - 12:41 PM 548 3175 6116 6616 503 3542 200 263
Qualification 15 Fri 4/7 - 1:06 PM 503 4405 5619 6616 5050 6566 235 275
Qualification 25 Fri 4/7 - 2:56 PM 548 503 5523 5217 5853 2048 305 235
Qualification 29 Fri 4/7 - 3:25 PM 503 2048 4768 6152 6116 3547 145 205
Qualification 41 Fri 4/7 - 4:49 PM 6528 6029 4405 503 2832 6742 190 250
Qualification 48 Fri 4/7 - 5:46 PM 5239 6742 6029 6057 503 314 140 246
Qualification 54 Fri 4/7 - 6:33 PM 6615 3547 6742 5774 503 5050 190 318
Qualification 61 Fri 4/7 - 7:28 PM 4380 3547 6053 2676 5239 503 245 207
Qualification 67 Sat 4/8 - 10:23 AM 503 3398 6053 5523 6615 5907 231 245
Qualification 73 Sat 4/8 - 11:06 AM 3414 6152 503 2224 6583 5531 255 205
Qualification 76 Sat 4/8 - 11:31 AM 5255 6116 503 4776 3175 5156 243 199
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5156 2832 503 5853 5255 4776 311 195
Quarterfinal 7 5156 2832 503 5853 5255 4776 260 195
Semifinal 2 5156 2832 503 4405 3547 2676 330 260
Semifinal 4 5156 2832 503 4405 3547 2676 330 230
Final 1 3175 3414 314 503 2832 5156 269 255
Final 2 3175 3414 314 503 2832 5156 276 290
Final 3 3175 3414 314 503 2832 5156 306 305

Michigan State Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 27 60 0 126
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/13 - 3:37 PM 3767 4970 503 6075 3620 314 349 393
Qualification 8 Thu 4/13 - 4:46 PM 3656 503 5603 6097 1189 3546 327 350
Qualification 14 Thu 4/13 - 5:37 PM 3572 5907 2137 314 4377 503 214 365
Qualification 21 Thu 4/13 - 6:37 PM 5460 5204 27 4961 5114 503 324 235
Qualification 29 Fri 4/14 - 9:11 AM 66 2767 6344 6020 503 5460 281 317
Qualification 37 Fri 4/14 - 10:21 AM 226 3656 4970 3572 5144 503 305 243
Qualification 46 Fri 4/14 - 11:38 AM 1189 2137 503 5623 1481 5114 333 295
Qualification 49 Fri 4/14 - 1:14 PM 5114 2612 3604 2075 503 226 345 348
Qualification 59 Fri 4/14 - 2:49 PM 5907 503 141 74 3767 1189 301 185
Qualification 64 Fri 4/14 - 3:31 PM 2771 74 503 3641 3656 66 354 355
Qualification 69 Fri 4/14 - 4:19 PM 3539 5144 6075 503 3604 1243 311 260
Qualification 77 Fri 4/14 - 5:31 PM 503 6344 3452 2075 4961 3572 356 297
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/15 - 9:17 AM 5907 314 27 503 2137 4970 337 275
Quarterfinal 5 5907 314 27 503 2137 4970 365 469
Tiebreaker 1 5907 314 27 503 2137 4970 263 446
Semifinal 1 4970 2137 503 3620 3546 4961 448 445
Semifinal 3 4970 2137 503 3620 3546 4961 457 345
Final 1 4970 2137 503 2767 6075 5114 213 456
Final 2 4970 2137 503 2767 6075 5114 497 445
Final 3 4970 2137 503 2767 6075 5114 233 395

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 48 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Thu 4/27 - 8:58 AM 5618 2399 2194 4961 1080 503 256 345
Qualification 18 Thu 4/27 - 11:18 AM 503 5813 1731 4176 3381 2832 257 375
Qualification 25 Thu 4/27 - 1:42 PM 5462 1288 503 20 639 126 295 345
Qualification 43 Thu 4/27 - 4:09 PM 1796 4405 6569 68 503 1732 208 359
Qualification 48 Thu 4/27 - 4:50 PM 4237 5114 25 3941 503 2451 303 217
Qualification 65 Fri 4/28 - 10:24 AM 503 597 4539 5401 6329 2451 356 392
Qualification 77 Fri 4/28 - 12:09 PM 503 5024 2194 2377 135 125 365 363
Qualification 85 Fri 4/28 - 2:37 PM 4198 4456 2491 1153 503 2399 185 279
Qualification 94 Fri 4/28 - 7:00 PM 3494 4253 876 503 3172 6391 325 213
Qualification 107 Fri 4/28 - 5:42 PM 1018 195 3538 503 341 1684 384 217
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/29 - 9:32 AM 2194 303 2451 1018 3494 503 479 451
Quarterfinal 5 2194 303 2451 1018 3494 503 476 291

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 244
Rank: 19 of 451 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 503 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District - Woodhaven Event 61
FIM District - Livonia Event 57
Michigan State Championship - Ford Division 126

If Team 503 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 100
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 57
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 27
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 77
Level 6 Highest Match Score 497
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 469
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 457
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 58 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Fri 7/14 - 12:22 PM 3478 51 3452 503 2590 191 347 275
Qualification 19 Fri 7/14 - 1:27 PM 1806 2169 118 503 2614 234 413 358
Qualification 27 Fri 7/14 - 2:37 PM 2767 2122 1024 1477 503 2451 407 285
Qualification 42 Fri 7/14 - 4:43 PM 48 503 4028 5406 107 365 338 350
Qualification 47 Fri 7/14 - 5:21 PM 503 4272 3824 340 910 1675 319 303
Qualification 59 Fri 7/14 - 6:50 PM 3847 503 1676 1746 4039 1710 282 274
Qualification 69 Sat 7/15 - 8:40 AM 1987 2481 503 1640 1018 2194 346 310
Qualification 84 Sat 7/15 - 10:32 AM 217 1080 469 5842 2168 503 374 285
Qualification 100 Sat 7/15 - 12:36 PM 503 1885 292 2168 4587 2791 293 360
Playoff Matches