Team 1676 - The Pascack PI-oneers (2017)


2017 Robot: Brazin'
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
Pre-Qualified: Team 1676 is Pre-Qualified for the 2017 FIRST Championship

2017 Sponsors: Dassault Falcon Jet/Shop Rite-Inserra Supermarkets/Orange and Rockland Utilities/Ralpho's Pizzeria/The BMW Group/NBC Universal/NASA/Dimensional Communications/BAE Systems/Marketing & Sales Resources/Everest Reinsurance Inc./Bissinger-Pantalone Family/Vetter-Panozzo Family&Pascack Valley Regional HIgh School District


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1676 attended in 2017.
Team 1676 had a record of 45-34-2 (W-L-T) at their 6 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 29 - 24 - 2 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 16 - 10)

CHS District - Southwest Virginia Event

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 38
Record: 3 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 12:10 PM 3072 4505 3359 1676 2106 1599 107 52
Qualification 13 Sat 3/4 - 2:46 PM 4653 1676 6194 1629 3258 2534 120 210
Qualification 18 Sat 3/4 - 3:38 PM 5854 1676 587 2534 540 5954 163 150
Qualification 26 Sat 3/4 - 4:51 PM 5724 339 1598 1676 3494 3359 140 101
Qualification 32 Sat 3/4 - 5:54 PM 3361 1676 6189 836 900 3939 100 143
Qualification 37 Sat 3/4 - 6:48 PM 6326 1676 5954 977 223 1262 110 99
Qualification 42 Sat 3/4 - 7:34 PM 3361 223 3494 1676 401 1413 95 160
Qualification 46 Sat 3/4 - 8:07 PM 2534 619 1676 1413 6189 1599 190 190
Qualification 55 Sun 3/5 - 9:54 AM 1676 1598 1629 2106 339 619 360 197
Qualification 60 Sun 3/5 - 10:36 AM 5279 2890 6326 1225 6236 1676 145 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/5 - 1:12 PM 3494 540 587 1676 2534 1599 190 265
Quarterfinal 5 3494 540 587 1676 2534 1599 180 145
Tiebreaker 1 3494 540 587 1676 2534 1599 280 250

MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event

  March 17 to March 19, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 14 0 10 38
Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/18 - 11:48 AM 4954 1279 1403 56 1676 6203 289 255
Qualification 10 Sat 3/18 - 12:23 PM 41 752 193 1676 265 223 180 257
Qualification 17 Sat 3/18 - 2:09 PM 1676 1370 4281 1257 219 56 218 285
Qualification 20 Sat 3/18 - 2:31 PM 5992 4573 224 4954 1676 1257 157 305
Qualification 29 Sat 3/18 - 3:43 PM 56 1279 1370 1676 2559 1989 306 302
Qualification 36 Sat 3/18 - 4:38 PM 4035 1676 714 303 3340 3637 206 306
Qualification 39 Sat 3/18 - 5:04 PM 1676 834 747 2559 4035 4281 344 151
Qualification 50 Sat 3/18 - 6:32 PM 1676 136 5992 1279 4035 5310 165 160
Qualification 55 Sun 3/19 - 9:34 AM 3515 1626 2559 1807 1676 4573 115 256
Qualification 61 Sun 3/19 - 10:33 AM 5310 4653 1676 6203 1626 714 306 145
Qualification 64 Sun 3/19 - 10:55 AM 834 3142 5666 1676 3515 193 256 256
Qualification 70 Sun 3/19 - 11:39 AM 1676 1279 41 2168 1807 3142 188 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4954 3142 1676 747 219 3637 185 355
Quarterfinal 8 4954 3142 1676 747 219 3637 255 342

MAR District - Montgomery Event

  March 31 to April 2, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 12 10 8 44
Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 38
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 4/1 - 11:25 AM 6016 1676 1391 225 223 5438 208 252
Qualification 13 Sat 4/1 - 12:25 PM 2495 1391 136 2070 1676 11 182 252
Qualification 17 Sat 4/1 - 2:07 PM 2554 265 1676 4637 5666 56 166 305
Qualification 21 Sat 4/1 - 2:39 PM 265 5438 714 1676 136 222 195 256
Qualification 26 Sat 4/1 - 3:21 PM 223 1672 6016 1676 4575 102 195 297
Qualification 33 Sat 4/1 - 4:16 PM 75 1676 714 102 6327 4653 352 208
Qualification 39 Sat 4/1 - 5:02 PM 25 222 4361 2016 2458 1676 305 307
Qualification 47 Sat 4/1 - 6:05 PM 1676 1279 4637 2554 25 223 205 310
Qualification 52 Sat 4/1 - 6:42 PM 1676 4954 5624 11 555 102 247 270
Qualification 61 Sun 4/2 - 10:04 AM 2070 3314 4954 223 4361 1676 261 256
Qualification 64 Sun 4/2 - 10:29 AM 6327 1676 5666 136 1279 4573 207 255
Qualification 71 Sun 4/2 - 11:25 AM 2554 2577 1403 1676 303 4653 243 322
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 102 3314 555 1676 1279 223 266 395
Quarterfinal 6 102 3314 555 1676 1279 223 209 445
Semifinal 1 1923 75 25 1676 1279 223 465 496
Semifinal 3 1923 75 25 1676 1279 223 305 256
Tiebreaker 1 1923 75 25 1676 1279 223 350 256

FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson

  April 5 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
60 36 0 0 96
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 60
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/6 - 1:34 PM 1676 3637 2600 103 3974 4285 295 345
Qualification 17 Thu 4/6 - 3:43 PM 816 486 2539 1676 223 1391 265 378
Qualification 24 Thu 4/6 - 4:36 PM 225 11 5404 433 1676 6226 375 250
Qualification 37 Fri 4/7 - 9:10 AM 223 102 708 219 1676 5401 307 353
Qualification 50 Fri 4/7 - 10:51 AM 834 1403 341 3142 1370 1676 294 255
Qualification 56 Fri 4/7 - 11:43 AM 5181 5407 433 1923 1676 341 210 297
Qualification 64 Fri 4/7 - 1:51 PM 3314 222 6226 1676 303 272 220 305
Qualification 78 Fri 4/7 - 3:46 PM 1676 1807 1279 1370 1495 1391 370 260
Qualification 90 Fri 4/7 - 5:22 PM 1712 193 1676 5420 2458 5895 345 318
Qualification 96 Sat 4/8 - 9:02 AM 2590 1676 203 25 4750 272 299 305
Qualification 110 Sat 4/8 - 10:54 AM 2729 2600 365 56 25 1676 314 346
Qualification 120 Sat 4/8 - 12:14 PM 11 4637 1676 1640 1257 2607 370 349
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 272 4750 365 5895 1676 3314 308 317
Quarterfinal 6 272 4750 365 5895 1676 3314 452 300
Tiebreaker 2 272 4750 365 5895 1676 3314 458 242

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Daly
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 11 1676 2767 254 5687 125 1796 542 500
Einstein 15 1676 2767 254 3310 1986 3719 532 535
Einstein Final 1 3719 1986 3310 254 2767 1676 478 494
Einstein Final 2 3719 1986 3310 254 2767 1676 543 546

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/27 - 9:20 AM 1676 4362 156 1262 5406 1806 290 323
Qualification 13 Thu 4/27 - 10:31 AM 4242 201 1676 6548 75 5442 255 290
Qualification 33 Thu 4/27 - 3:08 PM 5895 6328 2960 1676 5846 4085 311 259
Qualification 43 Thu 4/27 - 4:34 PM 5509 5976 708 4678 3618 1676 355 348
Qualification 52 Fri 4/28 - 8:09 AM 2509 340 4122 85 1676 238 311 354
Qualification 60 Fri 4/28 - 9:11 AM 2614 6378 1306 27 1676 2164 323 354
Qualification 69 Fri 4/28 - 10:21 AM 1676 141 244 85 4242 4976 354 290
Qualification 85 Fri 4/28 - 2:34 PM 2767 1676 4226 1718 103 894 395 349
Qualification 94 Fri 4/28 - 3:45 PM 2062 3755 5675 1676 694 1481 345 346
Qualification 103 Fri 4/28 - 5:01 PM 4859 66 5690 178 1285 1676 295 351
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 2 1676 2767 254 27 4678 4976 355 334

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

CHS District - Southwest Virginia Event

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 38
Record: 3 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (1 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 12:10 PM 3072 4505 3359 1676 2106 1599 107 52
Qualification 13 Sat 3/4 - 2:46 PM 4653 1676 6194 1629 3258 2534 120 210
Qualification 18 Sat 3/4 - 3:38 PM 5854 1676 587 2534 540 5954 163 150
Qualification 26 Sat 3/4 - 4:51 PM 5724 339 1598 1676 3494 3359 140 101
Qualification 32 Sat 3/4 - 5:54 PM 3361 1676 6189 836 900 3939 100 143
Qualification 37 Sat 3/4 - 6:48 PM 6326 1676 5954 977 223 1262 110 99
Qualification 42 Sat 3/4 - 7:34 PM 3361 223 3494 1676 401 1413 95 160
Qualification 46 Sat 3/4 - 8:07 PM 2534 619 1676 1413 6189 1599 190 190
Qualification 55 Sun 3/5 - 9:54 AM 1676 1598 1629 2106 339 619 360 197
Qualification 60 Sun 3/5 - 10:36 AM 5279 2890 6326 1225 6236 1676 145 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/5 - 1:12 PM 3494 540 587 1676 2534 1599 190 265
Quarterfinal 5 3494 540 587 1676 2534 1599 180 145
Tiebreaker 1 3494 540 587 1676 2534 1599 280 250

MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event

  March 17 to March 19, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 14 0 10 38
Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/18 - 11:48 AM 4954 1279 1403 56 1676 6203 289 255
Qualification 10 Sat 3/18 - 12:23 PM 41 752 193 1676 265 223 180 257
Qualification 17 Sat 3/18 - 2:09 PM 1676 1370 4281 1257 219 56 218 285
Qualification 20 Sat 3/18 - 2:31 PM 5992 4573 224 4954 1676 1257 157 305
Qualification 29 Sat 3/18 - 3:43 PM 56 1279 1370 1676 2559 1989 306 302
Qualification 36 Sat 3/18 - 4:38 PM 4035 1676 714 303 3340 3637 206 306
Qualification 39 Sat 3/18 - 5:04 PM 1676 834 747 2559 4035 4281 344 151
Qualification 50 Sat 3/18 - 6:32 PM 1676 136 5992 1279 4035 5310 165 160
Qualification 55 Sun 3/19 - 9:34 AM 3515 1626 2559 1807 1676 4573 115 256
Qualification 61 Sun 3/19 - 10:33 AM 5310 4653 1676 6203 1626 714 306 145
Qualification 64 Sun 3/19 - 10:55 AM 834 3142 5666 1676 3515 193 256 256
Qualification 70 Sun 3/19 - 11:39 AM 1676 1279 41 2168 1807 3142 188 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4954 3142 1676 747 219 3637 185 355
Quarterfinal 8 4954 3142 1676 747 219 3637 255 342

MAR District - Montgomery Event

  March 31 to April 2, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 12 10 8 44
Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 38
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 4/1 - 11:25 AM 6016 1676 1391 225 223 5438 208 252
Qualification 13 Sat 4/1 - 12:25 PM 2495 1391 136 2070 1676 11 182 252
Qualification 17 Sat 4/1 - 2:07 PM 2554 265 1676 4637 5666 56 166 305
Qualification 21 Sat 4/1 - 2:39 PM 265 5438 714 1676 136 222 195 256
Qualification 26 Sat 4/1 - 3:21 PM 223 1672 6016 1676 4575 102 195 297
Qualification 33 Sat 4/1 - 4:16 PM 75 1676 714 102 6327 4653 352 208
Qualification 39 Sat 4/1 - 5:02 PM 25 222 4361 2016 2458 1676 305 307
Qualification 47 Sat 4/1 - 6:05 PM 1676 1279 4637 2554 25 223 205 310
Qualification 52 Sat 4/1 - 6:42 PM 1676 4954 5624 11 555 102 247 270
Qualification 61 Sun 4/2 - 10:04 AM 2070 3314 4954 223 4361 1676 261 256
Qualification 64 Sun 4/2 - 10:29 AM 6327 1676 5666 136 1279 4573 207 255
Qualification 71 Sun 4/2 - 11:25 AM 2554 2577 1403 1676 303 4653 243 322
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 102 3314 555 1676 1279 223 266 395
Quarterfinal 6 102 3314 555 1676 1279 223 209 445
Semifinal 1 1923 75 25 1676 1279 223 465 496
Semifinal 3 1923 75 25 1676 1279 223 305 256
Tiebreaker 1 1923 75 25 1676 1279 223 350 256

FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson

  April 5 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
60 36 0 0 96
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 60
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/6 - 1:34 PM 1676 3637 2600 103 3974 4285 295 345
Qualification 17 Thu 4/6 - 3:43 PM 816 486 2539 1676 223 1391 265 378
Qualification 24 Thu 4/6 - 4:36 PM 225 11 5404 433 1676 6226 375 250
Qualification 37 Fri 4/7 - 9:10 AM 223 102 708 219 1676 5401 307 353
Qualification 50 Fri 4/7 - 10:51 AM 834 1403 341 3142 1370 1676 294 255
Qualification 56 Fri 4/7 - 11:43 AM 5181 5407 433 1923 1676 341 210 297
Qualification 64 Fri 4/7 - 1:51 PM 3314 222 6226 1676 303 272 220 305
Qualification 78 Fri 4/7 - 3:46 PM 1676 1807 1279 1370 1495 1391 370 260
Qualification 90 Fri 4/7 - 5:22 PM 1712 193 1676 5420 2458 5895 345 318
Qualification 96 Sat 4/8 - 9:02 AM 2590 1676 203 25 4750 272 299 305
Qualification 110 Sat 4/8 - 10:54 AM 2729 2600 365 56 25 1676 314 346
Qualification 120 Sat 4/8 - 12:14 PM 11 4637 1676 1640 1257 2607 370 349
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 272 4750 365 5895 1676 3314 308 317
Quarterfinal 6 272 4750 365 5895 1676 3314 452 300
Tiebreaker 2 272 4750 365 5895 1676 3314 458 242

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Daly
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 11 1676 2767 254 5687 125 1796 542 500
Einstein 15 1676 2767 254 3310 1986 3719 532 535
Einstein Final 1 3719 1986 3310 254 2767 1676 478 494
Einstein Final 2 3719 1986 3310 254 2767 1676 543 546

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 22 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/27 - 9:20 AM 1676 4362 156 1262 5406 1806 290 323
Qualification 13 Thu 4/27 - 10:31 AM 4242 201 1676 6548 75 5442 255 290
Qualification 33 Thu 4/27 - 3:08 PM 5895 6328 2960 1676 5846 4085 311 259
Qualification 43 Thu 4/27 - 4:34 PM 5509 5976 708 4678 3618 1676 355 348
Qualification 52 Fri 4/28 - 8:09 AM 2509 340 4122 85 1676 238 311 354
Qualification 60 Fri 4/28 - 9:11 AM 2614 6378 1306 27 1676 2164 323 354
Qualification 69 Fri 4/28 - 10:21 AM 1676 141 244 85 4242 4976 354 290
Qualification 85 Fri 4/28 - 2:34 PM 2767 1676 4226 1718 103 894 395 349
Qualification 94 Fri 4/28 - 3:45 PM 2062 3755 5675 1676 694 1481 345 346
Qualification 103 Fri 4/28 - 5:01 PM 4859 66 5690 178 1285 1676 295 351
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 2 1676 2767 254 27 4678 4976 355 334

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 178
Rank: 17 of 120 teams in the Mid-Atlantic Robotics District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (PreQualified) (Pre-Qualified)

Team 1676 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event 38
MAR District - Montgomery Event 44
FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson 96

If Team 1676 is tied with any other Mid-Atlantic Robotics teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 10
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 10
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 62
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 36
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 88
Level 6 Highest Match Score 496
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 445
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 395
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 Fri 7/14 - 11:57 AM 1676 5842 225 2614 3824 829 335 352
Qualification 16 Fri 7/14 - 1:04 PM 4587 1676 1619 5842 1024 3478 393 222
Qualification 34 Fri 7/14 - 3:32 PM 292 2194 2137 2590 48 1676 256 305
Qualification 40 Fri 7/14 - 4:22 PM 469 1676 4272 2169 2337 4188 345 357
Qualification 54 Fri 7/14 - 6:15 PM 2056 1806 1114 2122 1676 2468 405 366
Qualification 59 Fri 7/14 - 6:50 PM 3847 503 1676 1746 4039 1710 282 274
Qualification 78 Sat 7/15 - 9:46 AM 1676 234 217 469 67 51 348 310
Qualification 88 Sat 7/15 - 11:02 AM 2832 4272 4143 1676 1477 4028 318 222
Qualification 102 Sat 7/15 - 12:50 PM 118 1720 2481 1676 2767 3452 254 385
Playoff Matches

Festival of Champions

  July 28 to July 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of St. Louis
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 1   Sat 7/29 - 11:20 AM 1011 5499 973 254 2767 1676 508 342
Final 2   1011 5499 973 254 2767 1676 492 428