Team 234 - Cyber Blue (2017)


2017 Robot: Treadpool
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: Allison Transmission/Rolls-Royce/Morris Machine/Dow AgriScience/Renaissance Electronic Services/Society of Women Engineers/Our Proud Grandmas/Indiana Space Grant&Perry Meridian High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 234 attended in 2017.
Team 234 had a record of 51-29-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 36 - 21 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 15 - 8)

IN District - Tippecanoe Event

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 14 30 0 63
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 12:36 PM 3865 4580 3487 234 4272 45 50 121
Qualification 7 Sat 3/4 - 2:30 PM 461 234 3147 4580 3559 141 166 97
Qualification 14 Sat 3/4 - 3:57 PM 1018 234 4103 3947 1747 829 255 95
Qualification 20 Sun 3/5 - 3:29 PM 6498 1024 3176 829 1529 234 99 262
Qualification 27 Sat 3/4 - 6:14 PM 6451 1646 447 2909 3176 234 235 90
Qualification 37 Sat 3/4 - 7:53 PM 3180 234 5402 5188 1529 4272 80 255
Qualification 42 Sun 3/5 - 9:46 AM 3559 5944 4926 868 4580 234 215 166
Qualification 46 Sun 3/5 - 10:28 AM 3947 234 3865 4824 3147 1018 197 165
Qualification 54 Sun 3/5 - 11:35 AM 1747 141 234 5010 292 4103 295 150
Qualification 63 Sun 3/5 - 12:58 PM 234 3940 3559 3176 3936 4824 177 95
Qualification 68 Sun 3/5 - 2:02 PM 2171 1018 45 234 447 4926 110 255
Qualification 73 Sun 3/5 - 2:55 PM 5010 4982 3865 234 6451 5944 95 268
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4926 234 1018 4982 3940 3947 280 162
Quarterfinal 8 4926 234 1018 4982 3940 3947 230 107
Semifinal 2 868 4103 1741 1018 234 4926 192 245
Semifinal 4 868 4103 1741 1018 234 4926 242 305
Final 1 447 4272 1501 1018 234 4926 255 255
Final 2 447 4272 1501 1018 234 4926 255 280
Final 3 447 4272 1501 1018 234 4926 250 307

Miami Valley Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 47
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/10 - 9:57 AM 234 6384 4284 5667 279 5413 100 180
Qualification 11 Fri 3/10 - 10:40 AM 2451 2252 234 1038 5811 3010 271 146
Qualification 18 Fri 3/10 - 12:06 PM 63 3201 3966 5413 234 3138 185 150
Qualification 24 Fri 3/10 - 1:01 PM 379 3324 2783 5811 234 2856 268 235
Qualification 32 Fri 3/10 - 2:06 PM 5146 5740 234 3266 1317 4145 205 165
Qualification 40 Fri 3/10 - 3:14 PM 234 4121 4085 1466 3138 5740 245 130
Qualification 55 Fri 3/10 - 5:02 PM 48 3484 1014 63 234 144 145 330
Qualification 61 Fri 3/10 - 5:48 PM 5146 5492 3814 2783 451 234 260 195
Qualification 70 Sat 3/11 - 9:47 AM 451 4121 3260 3201 234 2172 225 285
Qualification 78 Sat 3/11 - 10:51 AM 1466 1559 234 144 1308 5740 270 211
Qualification 82 Sat 3/11 - 11:25 AM 6032 4521 5492 234 1308 6185 145 185
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/11 - 1:34 PM 337 144 234 1317 3138 1038 395 265
Quarterfinal 5 337 144 234 1317 3138 1038 205 305
Tiebreaker 1 337 144 234 1317 3138 1038 355 245
Semifinal 1 337 144 234 2252 3201 554 205 195
Semifinal 3 337 144 234 2252 3201 554 256 265
Tiebreaker 1 337 144 234 2252 3201 554 256 265

IN District - Perry Meridian Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 15 30 0 65
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 37
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/24 - 10:52 AM 3494 5944 2867 4926 1501 234 260 350
Qualification 12 Fri 3/24 - 12:30 PM 4103 234 3940 135 4485 5010 321 256
Qualification 15 Fri 3/24 - 12:55 PM 6498 45 4103 234 292 5402 250 280
Qualification 23 Fri 3/24 - 3:36 PM 3947 5403 3176 234 1741 868 188 229
Qualification 28 Fri 3/24 - 4:14 PM 234 4272 4485 1018 292 1529 270 250
Qualification 33 Fri 3/24 - 4:54 PM 3487 3947 4926 5484 234 5403 260 292
Qualification 39 Fri 3/24 - 1:37 PM 234 3180 1529 3940 868 6498 340 326
Qualification 44 Fri 3/24 - 6:13 PM 2867 3176 2197 3947 234 6012 260 240
Qualification 52 Fri 3/24 - 7:06 PM 3176 447 234 5010 1018 6451 250 308
Qualification 60 Sat 3/25 - 10:10 AM 234 71 3559 5010 5484 829 280 180
Qualification 63 Sat 3/25 - 10:33 AM 71 3180 1720 1018 234 2867 296 345
Qualification 68 Sat 3/25 - 11:14 AM 1024 135 234 868 447 5402 323 195
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2197 1501 234 3940 3947 5484 339 302
Quarterfinal 7 2197 1501 234 3940 3947 5484 452 264
Semifinal 2 2197 1501 234 1018 135 1741 450 398
Semifinal 4 2197 1501 234 1018 135 1741 352 423
Tiebreaker 2 2197 1501 234 1018 135 1741 427 287
Final 1 1529 71 1720 234 1501 2197 405 450
Final 2 1529 71 1720 234 1501 2197 215 404

Indiana State Championship

  April 6 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
45 48 0 0 93
Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 32
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 4/7 - 11:06 AM 135 5484 868 234 3940 1747 310 223
Qualification 6 Fri 4/7 - 11:46 AM 234 829 447 292 1024 5188 354 285
Qualification 13 Fri 4/7 - 12:50 PM 234 1501 3147 135 4580 4926 255 290
Qualification 17 Fri 4/7 - 2:17 PM 4580 868 234 3865 3940 3176 435 285
Qualification 23 Fri 4/7 - 3:08 PM 234 3865 4485 6451 3147 4272 305 183
Qualification 32 Fri 4/7 - 4:13 PM 71 234 4982 2197 829 1529 395 255
Qualification 35 Fri 4/7 - 4:36 PM 4485 1741 829 6721 3494 234 366 260
Qualification 42 Fri 4/7 - 5:31 PM 3147 71 447 234 6498 1529 255 297
Qualification 44 Fri 4/7 - 5:45 PM 3494 1747 1501 4272 234 5484 162 295
Qualification 49 Sat 4/8 - 9:55 AM 1018 292 234 4272 71 868 296 367
Qualification 55 Sat 4/8 - 10:38 AM 4272 5188 1741 461 234 1024 350 255
Qualification 64 Sat 4/8 - 11:41 AM 4580 3940 4103 1741 234 6451 221 331
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/8 - 1:59 PM 3147 135 234 5188 6498 1529 450 450
Quarterfinal 5 3147 135 234 5188 6498 1529 300 445
Tiebreaker 1 3147 135 234 5188 6498 1529 395 445

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 44 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/27 - 9:15 AM 354 1807 234 3386 5801 5222 180 325
Qualification 15 Thu 4/27 - 10:59 AM 234 6630 1918 1241 6424 5980 336 345
Qualification 29 Thu 4/27 - 2:14 PM 3929 3098 4522 234 4946 5205 200 325
Qualification 44 Thu 4/27 - 4:32 PM 5885 494 6075 230 329 234 361 355
Qualification 55 Fri 4/28 - 8:36 AM 384 4207 234 1625 2410 6613 233 362
Qualification 61 Fri 4/28 - 9:32 AM 1625 234 3929 3293 3875 6381 347 385
Qualification 75 Fri 4/28 - 1:08 PM 234 2500 203 2056 2609 2457 315 301
Qualification 81 Fri 4/28 - 1:51 PM 3260 2252 4750 101 4917 234 309 355
Qualification 92 Fri 4/28 - 3:41 PM 1675 5553 4500 234 3142 449 345 295
Qualification 107 Fri 4/28 - 5:47 PM 3293 234 1720 5155 2481 5086 324 388
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4039 6009 234 2169 4917 4946 445 449
Quarterfinal 8 4039 2609 234 4946 4917 2169 423 462

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

IN District - Tippecanoe Event

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 14 30 0 63
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 12:36 PM 3865 4580 3487 234 4272 45 50 121
Qualification 7 Sat 3/4 - 2:30 PM 461 234 3147 4580 3559 141 166 97
Qualification 14 Sat 3/4 - 3:57 PM 1018 234 4103 3947 1747 829 255 95
Qualification 20 Sun 3/5 - 3:29 PM 6498 1024 3176 829 1529 234 99 262
Qualification 27 Sat 3/4 - 6:14 PM 6451 1646 447 2909 3176 234 235 90
Qualification 37 Sat 3/4 - 7:53 PM 3180 234 5402 5188 1529 4272 80 255
Qualification 42 Sun 3/5 - 9:46 AM 3559 5944 4926 868 4580 234 215 166
Qualification 46 Sun 3/5 - 10:28 AM 3947 234 3865 4824 3147 1018 197 165
Qualification 54 Sun 3/5 - 11:35 AM 1747 141 234 5010 292 4103 295 150
Qualification 63 Sun 3/5 - 12:58 PM 234 3940 3559 3176 3936 4824 177 95
Qualification 68 Sun 3/5 - 2:02 PM 2171 1018 45 234 447 4926 110 255
Qualification 73 Sun 3/5 - 2:55 PM 5010 4982 3865 234 6451 5944 95 268
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4926 234 1018 4982 3940 3947 280 162
Quarterfinal 8 4926 234 1018 4982 3940 3947 230 107
Semifinal 2 868 4103 1741 1018 234 4926 192 245
Semifinal 4 868 4103 1741 1018 234 4926 242 305
Final 1 447 4272 1501 1018 234 4926 255 255
Final 2 447 4272 1501 1018 234 4926 255 280
Final 3 447 4272 1501 1018 234 4926 250 307

Miami Valley Regional

  March 8 to March 11, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 47
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 11 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/10 - 9:57 AM 234 6384 4284 5667 279 5413 100 180
Qualification 11 Fri 3/10 - 10:40 AM 2451 2252 234 1038 5811 3010 271 146
Qualification 18 Fri 3/10 - 12:06 PM 63 3201 3966 5413 234 3138 185 150
Qualification 24 Fri 3/10 - 1:01 PM 379 3324 2783 5811 234 2856 268 235
Qualification 32 Fri 3/10 - 2:06 PM 5146 5740 234 3266 1317 4145 205 165
Qualification 40 Fri 3/10 - 3:14 PM 234 4121 4085 1466 3138 5740 245 130
Qualification 55 Fri 3/10 - 5:02 PM 48 3484 1014 63 234 144 145 330
Qualification 61 Fri 3/10 - 5:48 PM 5146 5492 3814 2783 451 234 260 195
Qualification 70 Sat 3/11 - 9:47 AM 451 4121 3260 3201 234 2172 225 285
Qualification 78 Sat 3/11 - 10:51 AM 1466 1559 234 144 1308 5740 270 211
Qualification 82 Sat 3/11 - 11:25 AM 6032 4521 5492 234 1308 6185 145 185
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/11 - 1:34 PM 337 144 234 1317 3138 1038 395 265
Quarterfinal 5 337 144 234 1317 3138 1038 205 305
Tiebreaker 1 337 144 234 1317 3138 1038 355 245
Semifinal 1 337 144 234 2252 3201 554 205 195
Semifinal 3 337 144 234 2252 3201 554 256 265
Tiebreaker 1 337 144 234 2252 3201 554 256 265

IN District - Perry Meridian Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 15 30 0 65
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 37
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/24 - 10:52 AM 3494 5944 2867 4926 1501 234 260 350
Qualification 12 Fri 3/24 - 12:30 PM 4103 234 3940 135 4485 5010 321 256
Qualification 15 Fri 3/24 - 12:55 PM 6498 45 4103 234 292 5402 250 280
Qualification 23 Fri 3/24 - 3:36 PM 3947 5403 3176 234 1741 868 188 229
Qualification 28 Fri 3/24 - 4:14 PM 234 4272 4485 1018 292 1529 270 250
Qualification 33 Fri 3/24 - 4:54 PM 3487 3947 4926 5484 234 5403 260 292
Qualification 39 Fri 3/24 - 1:37 PM 234 3180 1529 3940 868 6498 340 326
Qualification 44 Fri 3/24 - 6:13 PM 2867 3176 2197 3947 234 6012 260 240
Qualification 52 Fri 3/24 - 7:06 PM 3176 447 234 5010 1018 6451 250 308
Qualification 60 Sat 3/25 - 10:10 AM 234 71 3559 5010 5484 829 280 180
Qualification 63 Sat 3/25 - 10:33 AM 71 3180 1720 1018 234 2867 296 345
Qualification 68 Sat 3/25 - 11:14 AM 1024 135 234 868 447 5402 323 195
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2197 1501 234 3940 3947 5484 339 302
Quarterfinal 7 2197 1501 234 3940 3947 5484 452 264
Semifinal 2 2197 1501 234 1018 135 1741 450 398
Semifinal 4 2197 1501 234 1018 135 1741 352 423
Tiebreaker 2 2197 1501 234 1018 135 1741 427 287
Final 1 1529 71 1720 234 1501 2197 405 450
Final 2 1529 71 1720 234 1501 2197 215 404

Indiana State Championship

  April 6 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
45 48 0 0 93
Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 32
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 4/7 - 11:06 AM 135 5484 868 234 3940 1747 310 223
Qualification 6 Fri 4/7 - 11:46 AM 234 829 447 292 1024 5188 354 285
Qualification 13 Fri 4/7 - 12:50 PM 234 1501 3147 135 4580 4926 255 290
Qualification 17 Fri 4/7 - 2:17 PM 4580 868 234 3865 3940 3176 435 285
Qualification 23 Fri 4/7 - 3:08 PM 234 3865 4485 6451 3147 4272 305 183
Qualification 32 Fri 4/7 - 4:13 PM 71 234 4982 2197 829 1529 395 255
Qualification 35 Fri 4/7 - 4:36 PM 4485 1741 829 6721 3494 234 366 260
Qualification 42 Fri 4/7 - 5:31 PM 3147 71 447 234 6498 1529 255 297
Qualification 44 Fri 4/7 - 5:45 PM 3494 1747 1501 4272 234 5484 162 295
Qualification 49 Sat 4/8 - 9:55 AM 1018 292 234 4272 71 868 296 367
Qualification 55 Sat 4/8 - 10:38 AM 4272 5188 1741 461 234 1024 350 255
Qualification 64 Sat 4/8 - 11:41 AM 4580 3940 4103 1741 234 6451 221 331
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/8 - 1:59 PM 3147 135 234 5188 6498 1529 450 450
Quarterfinal 5 3147 135 234 5188 6498 1529 300 445
Tiebreaker 1 3147 135 234 5188 6498 1529 395 445

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 44 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/27 - 9:15 AM 354 1807 234 3386 5801 5222 180 325
Qualification 15 Thu 4/27 - 10:59 AM 234 6630 1918 1241 6424 5980 336 345
Qualification 29 Thu 4/27 - 2:14 PM 3929 3098 4522 234 4946 5205 200 325
Qualification 44 Thu 4/27 - 4:32 PM 5885 494 6075 230 329 234 361 355
Qualification 55 Fri 4/28 - 8:36 AM 384 4207 234 1625 2410 6613 233 362
Qualification 61 Fri 4/28 - 9:32 AM 1625 234 3929 3293 3875 6381 347 385
Qualification 75 Fri 4/28 - 1:08 PM 234 2500 203 2056 2609 2457 315 301
Qualification 81 Fri 4/28 - 1:51 PM 3260 2252 4750 101 4917 234 309 355
Qualification 92 Fri 4/28 - 3:41 PM 1675 5553 4500 234 3142 449 345 295
Qualification 107 Fri 4/28 - 5:47 PM 3293 234 1720 5155 2481 5086 324 388
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4039 6009 234 2169 4917 4946 445 449
Quarterfinal 8 4039 2609 234 4946 4917 2169 423 462

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 221
Rank: 7 of 48 teams in the IndianaFIRST District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 234 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
IN District - Tippecanoe Event 63
IN District - Perry Meridian Event 65
Indiana State Championship 93

If Team 234 is tied with any other IndianaFIRST teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 77
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 84
Level 6 Highest Match Score 452
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 450
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 450
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 7/14 - 10:51 AM 1732 2791 234 2832 1619 3847 251 295
Qualification 19 Fri 7/14 - 1:27 PM 1806 2169 118 503 2614 234 413 358
Qualification 30 Fri 7/14 - 3:00 PM 234 2468 1885 33 107 1987 255 395
Qualification 36 Fri 7/14 - 3:49 PM 191 829 217 2481 125 234 309 465
Qualification 46 Fri 7/14 - 5:13 PM 2590 2451 3478 234 4265 4188 307 315
Qualification 57 Fri 7/14 - 6:36 PM 1720 292 234 4028 1640 3824 317 365
Qualification 78 Sat 7/15 - 9:46 AM 1676 234 217 469 67 51 348 310
Qualification 87 Sat 7/15 - 10:55 AM 384 365 1675 2194 234 2337 304 356
Qualification 96 Sat 7/15 - 12:03 PM 910 48 2056 1511 234 195 324 376
Playoff Matches