Team 910 - The Foley Freeze (2017)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 910 attended in 2017.
Team 910 had a record of 58-29-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 36 - 22 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 22 - 7)

FIM District - Gull Lake Event

  March 16 to March 18, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
10 7 30 5 52
Qualification Matches
Rank: 28 of 40
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/17 - 12:23 PM 5227 5182 5674 5535 2959 910 248 150
Qualification 12 Fri 3/17 - 1:22 PM 3658 5161 6002 4453 910 5685 115 170
Qualification 16 Fri 3/17 - 2:02 PM 1504 910 5194 6588 5204 858 215 90
Qualification 26 Fri 3/17 - 3:49 PM 4956 910 5710 5462 4453 5675 95 255
Qualification 29 Fri 3/17 - 4:22 PM 910 5675 5501 3658 5227 3656 305 308
Qualification 36 Fri 3/17 - 5:34 PM 1504 4237 6011 910 5227 5161 255 145
Qualification 46 Fri 3/17 - 7:04 PM 4956 6043 4408 910 1254 6568 145 216
Qualification 53 Fri 3/17 - 8:10 PM 2834 5710 1677 4381 1940 910 255 235
Qualification 56 Sat 3/18 - 9:19 AM 5248 5623 910 6580 1504 6119 262 185
Qualification 65 Sat 3/18 - 10:34 AM 1254 5685 4381 3656 910 5674 330 288
Qualification 73 Sat 3/18 - 11:42 AM 858 6094 910 4956 1254 6138 146 255
Qualification 79 Sat 3/18 - 12:31 PM 910 4327 4237 6094 6589 5194 273 195
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5182 5194 4327 5675 5623 910 185 249
Quarterfinal 7 5182 5194 4327 5675 5623 910 215 237
Semifinal 2 910 5623 5675 2959 1940 6043 285 286
Semifinal 4 910 5623 5675 2959 1940 6043 257 256
Tiebreaker 2 910 5623 5675 2959 1940 6043 294 266
Final 1 5204 5462 2834 5675 5623 910 261 261
Final 2 5204 5462 2834 5675 5623 910 210 238
Final 3 5204 5462 2834 5675 5623 910 255 291

FIM District - Troy Event

  March 30 to April 1, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 10 30 5 62
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 41
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/31 - 11:28 AM 4994 6742 910 4815 5555 5197 211 95
Qualification 12 Fri 3/31 - 12:42 PM 469 6152 4810 910 3632 573 250 151
Qualification 19 Fri 3/31 - 2:27 PM 2337 910 217 245 5662 3632 260 197
Qualification 22 Fri 3/31 - 2:57 PM 3302 5555 3096 818 910 4768 170 236
Qualification 34 Fri 3/31 - 4:40 PM 573 6099 2851 3098 4507 910 235 289
Qualification 37 Fri 3/31 - 5:03 PM 910 4811 6120 5217 573 5436 109 360
Qualification 48 Fri 3/31 - 6:50 PM 5460 5662 910 6096 226 4811 221 215
Qualification 52 Fri 3/31 - 7:24 PM 910 6616 6338 4507 6120 5460 155 180
Qualification 60 Fri 3/31 - 8:32 PM 3539 2337 6120 910 1718 4810 213 293
Qualification 66 Sat 4/1 - 10:07 AM 3619 2960 4811 3539 910 245 186 315
Qualification 72 Sat 4/1 - 11:04 AM 3619 910 4961 6532 5460 5642 231 168
Qualification 76 Sat 4/1 - 11:38 AM 4815 4768 5048 6099 6532 910 165 273
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 7
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4811 469 3539 5460 910 818 280 339
Quarterfinal 7 4811 469 3539 5460 910 818 305 327
Semifinal 2 818 910 5460 217 1718 3096 267 263
Semifinal 4 818 910 5460 217 1718 3096 372 244
Final 1 5048 3098 2337 5460 910 818 139 320
Final 2 5048 3098 2337 5460 910 818 271 318

FIM District - Shepherd Event

  April 6 to April 8, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 4/7 - 11:41 AM 910 5257 6642 6611 6631 6550 219 140
Qualification 11 Fri 4/7 - 12:22 PM 4970 5193 6631 910 4956 5162 255 234
Qualification 20 Fri 4/7 - 2:25 PM 6582 2959 5487 910 6597 5260 205 207
Qualification 25 Fri 4/7 - 3:05 PM 4970 910 6582 5622 4382 5216 351 256
Qualification 28 Fri 4/7 - 3:30 PM 6611 5216 910 5538 6582 4956 260 235
Qualification 38 Fri 4/7 - 4:50 PM 5714 3570 6611 6493 2771 910 90 297
Qualification 43 Fri 4/7 - 5:39 PM 5712 6595 910 5213 5229 5257 247 255
Qualification 48 Fri 4/7 - 6:17 PM 6493 2959 5216 5231 910 6100 215 220
Qualification 55 Fri 4/7 - 7:18 PM 5982 6642 6078 2959 6556 910 235 254
Qualification 63 Sat 4/8 - 9:36 AM 910 5247 74 2337 6493 5878 295 210
Qualification 68 Sat 4/8 - 10:12 AM 2337 910 6550 5260 2771 4956 360 295
Qualification 80 Sat 4/8 - 11:50 AM 5878 910 6102 6100 107 6597 299 306
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/8 - 1:34 PM 6582 74 910 5216 2959 4956 309 306
Quarterfinal 5 6582 74 910 5216 2959 4956 314 260
Semifinal 1 6582 74 910 2771 247 6556 223 450
Semifinal 3 6582 74 910 2771 247 6556 320 305
Tiebreaker 1 6582 74 910 2771 247 6556 308 155
Final 1 6582 74 910 5162 4970 5712 267 310
Final 2 6582 74 910 5162 4970 5712 325 160
Final 3 6582 74 910 5162 4970 5712 346 257

Michigan State Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017


Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
51 48 60 15 174
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/13 - 4:15 PM 5230 6077 1718 1596 1250 910 306 323
Qualification 10 Thu 4/13 - 4:47 PM 1711 5162 910 6753 5230 3414 301 255
Qualification 14 Thu 4/13 - 5:17 PM 910 6548 6753 4391 862 1596 251 346
Qualification 27 Thu 4/13 - 7:35 PM 6117 2604 470 4381 910 1322 280 316
Qualification 32 Fri 4/14 - 9:36 AM 1506 910 4362 3535 5066 1596 280 310
Qualification 40 Fri 4/14 - 11:03 AM 217 910 6117 1711 4391 6090 356 305
Qualification 47 Fri 4/14 - 12:18 PM 5205 2604 1250 5230 308 910 255 271
Qualification 52 Fri 4/14 - 1:34 PM 3534 1322 1188 910 6090 85 262 319
Qualification 60 Fri 4/14 - 2:36 PM 2619 3535 910 862 4237 4362 250 306
Qualification 67 Fri 4/14 - 3:30 PM 910 5256 302 4216 4680 6101 284 255
Qualification 70 Fri 4/14 - 3:54 PM 4237 4680 910 1711 217 85 273 250
Qualification 80 Fri 4/14 - 5:15 PM 6090 1023 3618 2604 910 6077 345 320
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/15 - 9:10 AM 4237 217 910 51 5162 302 355 305
Quarterfinal 5 4237 217 910 51 5162 302 369 305
Semifinal 1 4237 217 910 4362 1506 6753 329 312
Semifinal 3 4237 217 910 4362 1506 6753 327 160
Final 1 4237 217 910 85 4391 2619 356 473
Final 2 4237 217 910 85 4391 2619 284 286

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Thu 4/27 - 10:15 AM 2960 5976 910 2181 894 4976 303 363
Qualification 19 Thu 4/27 - 11:20 AM 2062 1923 4859 4362 141 910 325 282
Qualification 31 Thu 4/27 - 2:51 PM 244 4678 1306 694 6548 910 365 380
Qualification 36 Thu 4/27 - 3:32 PM 340 910 2614 6651 4226 346 360 333
Qualification 47 Thu 4/27 - 5:11 PM 6763 4242 1285 910 3620 6328 305 324
Qualification 66 Fri 4/28 - 1:25 PM 862 6490 333 75 910 1481 305 369
Qualification 71 Fri 4/28 - 10:38 AM 910 5173 45 254 1718 708 234 386
Qualification 90 Fri 4/28 - 3:12 PM 66 4967 910 2830 6328 5406 336 425
Qualification 95 Fri 4/28 - 3:52 PM 4122 5509 201 2767 910 5436 305 349
Qualification 110 Fri 4/28 - 5:55 PM 2164 4618 910 1262 4085 85 342 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 27 4678 4976 910 1481 708 456 275
Quarterfinal 8 27 4678 4976 910 1481 708 460 447

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIM District - Gull Lake Event

  March 16 to March 18, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
10 7 30 5 52
Qualification Matches
Rank: 28 of 40
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/17 - 12:23 PM 5227 5182 5674 5535 2959 910 248 150
Qualification 12 Fri 3/17 - 1:22 PM 3658 5161 6002 4453 910 5685 115 170
Qualification 16 Fri 3/17 - 2:02 PM 1504 910 5194 6588 5204 858 215 90
Qualification 26 Fri 3/17 - 3:49 PM 4956 910 5710 5462 4453 5675 95 255
Qualification 29 Fri 3/17 - 4:22 PM 910 5675 5501 3658 5227 3656 305 308
Qualification 36 Fri 3/17 - 5:34 PM 1504 4237 6011 910 5227 5161 255 145
Qualification 46 Fri 3/17 - 7:04 PM 4956 6043 4408 910 1254 6568 145 216
Qualification 53 Fri 3/17 - 8:10 PM 2834 5710 1677 4381 1940 910 255 235
Qualification 56 Sat 3/18 - 9:19 AM 5248 5623 910 6580 1504 6119 262 185
Qualification 65 Sat 3/18 - 10:34 AM 1254 5685 4381 3656 910 5674 330 288
Qualification 73 Sat 3/18 - 11:42 AM 858 6094 910 4956 1254 6138 146 255
Qualification 79 Sat 3/18 - 12:31 PM 910 4327 4237 6094 6589 5194 273 195
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5182 5194 4327 5675 5623 910 185 249
Quarterfinal 7 5182 5194 4327 5675 5623 910 215 237
Semifinal 2 910 5623 5675 2959 1940 6043 285 286
Semifinal 4 910 5623 5675 2959 1940 6043 257 256
Tiebreaker 2 910 5623 5675 2959 1940 6043 294 266
Final 1 5204 5462 2834 5675 5623 910 261 261
Final 2 5204 5462 2834 5675 5623 910 210 238
Final 3 5204 5462 2834 5675 5623 910 255 291

FIM District - Troy Event

  March 30 to April 1, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 10 30 5 62
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 41
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/31 - 11:28 AM 4994 6742 910 4815 5555 5197 211 95
Qualification 12 Fri 3/31 - 12:42 PM 469 6152 4810 910 3632 573 250 151
Qualification 19 Fri 3/31 - 2:27 PM 2337 910 217 245 5662 3632 260 197
Qualification 22 Fri 3/31 - 2:57 PM 3302 5555 3096 818 910 4768 170 236
Qualification 34 Fri 3/31 - 4:40 PM 573 6099 2851 3098 4507 910 235 289
Qualification 37 Fri 3/31 - 5:03 PM 910 4811 6120 5217 573 5436 109 360
Qualification 48 Fri 3/31 - 6:50 PM 5460 5662 910 6096 226 4811 221 215
Qualification 52 Fri 3/31 - 7:24 PM 910 6616 6338 4507 6120 5460 155 180
Qualification 60 Fri 3/31 - 8:32 PM 3539 2337 6120 910 1718 4810 213 293
Qualification 66 Sat 4/1 - 10:07 AM 3619 2960 4811 3539 910 245 186 315
Qualification 72 Sat 4/1 - 11:04 AM 3619 910 4961 6532 5460 5642 231 168
Qualification 76 Sat 4/1 - 11:38 AM 4815 4768 5048 6099 6532 910 165 273
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 7
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4811 469 3539 5460 910 818 280 339
Quarterfinal 7 4811 469 3539 5460 910 818 305 327
Semifinal 2 818 910 5460 217 1718 3096 267 263
Semifinal 4 818 910 5460 217 1718 3096 372 244
Final 1 5048 3098 2337 5460 910 818 139 320
Final 2 5048 3098 2337 5460 910 818 271 318

FIM District - Shepherd Event

  April 6 to April 8, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 4/7 - 11:41 AM 910 5257 6642 6611 6631 6550 219 140
Qualification 11 Fri 4/7 - 12:22 PM 4970 5193 6631 910 4956 5162 255 234
Qualification 20 Fri 4/7 - 2:25 PM 6582 2959 5487 910 6597 5260 205 207
Qualification 25 Fri 4/7 - 3:05 PM 4970 910 6582 5622 4382 5216 351 256
Qualification 28 Fri 4/7 - 3:30 PM 6611 5216 910 5538 6582 4956 260 235
Qualification 38 Fri 4/7 - 4:50 PM 5714 3570 6611 6493 2771 910 90 297
Qualification 43 Fri 4/7 - 5:39 PM 5712 6595 910 5213 5229 5257 247 255
Qualification 48 Fri 4/7 - 6:17 PM 6493 2959 5216 5231 910 6100 215 220
Qualification 55 Fri 4/7 - 7:18 PM 5982 6642 6078 2959 6556 910 235 254
Qualification 63 Sat 4/8 - 9:36 AM 910 5247 74 2337 6493 5878 295 210
Qualification 68 Sat 4/8 - 10:12 AM 2337 910 6550 5260 2771 4956 360 295
Qualification 80 Sat 4/8 - 11:50 AM 5878 910 6102 6100 107 6597 299 306
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/8 - 1:34 PM 6582 74 910 5216 2959 4956 309 306
Quarterfinal 5 6582 74 910 5216 2959 4956 314 260
Semifinal 1 6582 74 910 2771 247 6556 223 450
Semifinal 3 6582 74 910 2771 247 6556 320 305
Tiebreaker 1 6582 74 910 2771 247 6556 308 155
Final 1 6582 74 910 5162 4970 5712 267 310
Final 2 6582 74 910 5162 4970 5712 325 160
Final 3 6582 74 910 5162 4970 5712 346 257

Michigan State Championship

  April 12 to April 15, 2017


Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division

  April 12 to April 15, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
51 48 60 15 174
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/13 - 4:15 PM 5230 6077 1718 1596 1250 910 306 323
Qualification 10 Thu 4/13 - 4:47 PM 1711 5162 910 6753 5230 3414 301 255
Qualification 14 Thu 4/13 - 5:17 PM 910 6548 6753 4391 862 1596 251 346
Qualification 27 Thu 4/13 - 7:35 PM 6117 2604 470 4381 910 1322 280 316
Qualification 32 Fri 4/14 - 9:36 AM 1506 910 4362 3535 5066 1596 280 310
Qualification 40 Fri 4/14 - 11:03 AM 217 910 6117 1711 4391 6090 356 305
Qualification 47 Fri 4/14 - 12:18 PM 5205 2604 1250 5230 308 910 255 271
Qualification 52 Fri 4/14 - 1:34 PM 3534 1322 1188 910 6090 85 262 319
Qualification 60 Fri 4/14 - 2:36 PM 2619 3535 910 862 4237 4362 250 306
Qualification 67 Fri 4/14 - 3:30 PM 910 5256 302 4216 4680 6101 284 255
Qualification 70 Fri 4/14 - 3:54 PM 4237 4680 910 1711 217 85 273 250
Qualification 80 Fri 4/14 - 5:15 PM 6090 1023 3618 2604 910 6077 345 320
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/15 - 9:10 AM 4237 217 910 51 5162 302 355 305
Quarterfinal 5 4237 217 910 51 5162 302 369 305
Semifinal 1 4237 217 910 4362 1506 6753 329 312
Semifinal 3 4237 217 910 4362 1506 6753 327 160
Final 1 4237 217 910 85 4391 2619 356 473
Final 2 4237 217 910 85 4391 2619 284 286

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017


FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Thu 4/27 - 10:15 AM 2960 5976 910 2181 894 4976 303 363
Qualification 19 Thu 4/27 - 11:20 AM 2062 1923 4859 4362 141 910 325 282
Qualification 31 Thu 4/27 - 2:51 PM 244 4678 1306 694 6548 910 365 380
Qualification 36 Thu 4/27 - 3:32 PM 340 910 2614 6651 4226 346 360 333
Qualification 47 Thu 4/27 - 5:11 PM 6763 4242 1285 910 3620 6328 305 324
Qualification 66 Fri 4/28 - 1:25 PM 862 6490 333 75 910 1481 305 369
Qualification 71 Fri 4/28 - 10:38 AM 910 5173 45 254 1718 708 234 386
Qualification 90 Fri 4/28 - 3:12 PM 66 4967 910 2830 6328 5406 336 425
Qualification 95 Fri 4/28 - 3:52 PM 4122 5509 201 2767 910 5436 305 349
Qualification 110 Fri 4/28 - 5:55 PM 2164 4618 910 1262 4085 85 342 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 27 4678 4976 910 1481 708 456 275
Quarterfinal 8 27 4678 4976 910 1481 708 460 447

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 288
Rank: 9 of 451 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 910 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District - Gull Lake Event 52
FIM District - Troy Event 62
Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division 174

If Team 910 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 120
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 65
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 78
Level 6 Highest Match Score 372
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 369
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 356
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 51 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 Fri 7/14 - 12:12 PM 1024 1710 910 107 2137 217 263 274
Qualification 15 Fri 7/14 - 12:56 PM 67 1720 1987 910 2451 2137 269 303
Qualification 26 Fri 7/14 - 2:28 PM 2481 5842 4188 2337 910 2832 253 290
Qualification 35 Fri 7/14 - 3:42 PM 910 3847 3824 1018 1024 33 379 386
Qualification 47 Fri 7/14 - 5:21 PM 503 4272 3824 340 910 1675 319 303
Qualification 60 Fri 7/14 - 6:59 PM 1114 2168 910 1619 191 4967 359 275
Qualification 70 Sat 7/15 - 8:47 AM 2590 125 384 2614 910 2468 327 306
Qualification 81 Sat 7/15 - 10:08 AM 910 2169 1640 829 2767 1732 191 288
Qualification 96 Sat 7/15 - 12:03 PM 910 48 2056 1511 234 195 324 376
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 5 3452 2767 118 1746 4272 910 335 265