Team 384 - Sparky 384 (2017)


2017 Robot: SPARKY 18
2017 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - St. Louis
2017 Sponsors: Flexicell / GE Volunteers / ShowBest Fixture Corp. / Hermitage Automation / SkyFoundry LLC / Whiteboard Geeks / Slurry Pavers / Henrico Co. Education Foundation / Solidworks & Tucker High


This tab displays only official event's that Team 384 attended in 2017.
Team 384 had a record of 53-24-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 26 - 19 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 27 - 5)

CHS District - Northern Virginia Event sponsored by Bechtel

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 14 30 5 67
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 39
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 1:18 PM 384 1137 2911 1080 1731 5549 105 190
Qualification 13 Sat 3/4 - 3:30 PM 1080 3274 384 2421 346 2377 250 238
Qualification 20 Sat 3/4 - 4:36 PM 1610 1123 5841 2068 5587 384 140 135
Qualification 26 Sat 3/4 - 5:33 PM 384 612 1418 2363 6543 2911 205 53
Qualification 32 Sat 3/4 - 6:49 PM 611 4472 1895 2421 4456 384 145 97
Qualification 35 Sat 3/4 - 7:15 PM 1731 1895 384 2186 615 2199 305 95
Qualification 41 Sat 3/4 - 8:00 PM 2186 384 2988 3373 611 3274 206 165
Qualification 48 Sun 3/5 - 8:57 AM 346 384 3872 4137 2988 2377 188 140
Qualification 58 Sun 3/5 - 10:33 AM 1123 384 2377 4456 1895 686 277 205
Qualification 63 Sun 3/5 - 11:27 AM 5587 623 3872 384 615 6543 245 167
Qualification 70 Sun 3/5 - 12:26 PM 4242 1418 2900 384 2363 686 95 255
Qualification 77 Sun 3/5 - 1:28 PM 2068 3455 116 4137 384 5549 145 170
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4472 1731 384 1610 2377 1137 305 241
Quarterfinal 8 4472 1731 384 1610 2377 1137 255 200
Semifinal 2 612 1895 346 384 1731 4472 199 315
Semifinal 4 612 1895 346 384 1731 4472 255 330
Final 1 2421 623 2363 384 1731 4472 305 310
Final 2 2421 623 2363 384 1731 4472 305 305
Final 3 2421 623 2363 384 1731 4472 215 330

CHS District - Central Virginia Event

  March 24 to March 26, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 16 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/25 - 11:44 AM 3136 2998 6334 3361 3939 384 191 185
Qualification 12 Sat 3/25 - 12:41 PM 5279 384 6021 4286 5546 5804 180 306
Qualification 16 Sat 3/25 - 2:07 PM 5724 1086 4466 384 422 1885 187 290
Qualification 23 Sat 3/25 - 3:05 PM 539 5279 1262 1080 3168 384 256 185
Qualification 30 Sat 3/25 - 4:10 PM 5950 1885 2028 539 5957 384 306 235
Qualification 34 Sat 3/25 - 4:47 PM 5950 617 384 346 5546 1598 305 271
Qualification 42 Sat 3/25 - 6:00 PM 384 977 4466 5957 540 6236 235 145
Qualification 47 Sat 3/25 - 6:47 PM 422 5546 2106 384 3872 2028 215 255
Qualification 50 Sat 3/25 - 7:09 PM 540 6334 384 5804 3274 1522 255 290
Qualification 62 Sun 3/26 - 10:30 AM 1885 4466 5957 3136 384 1599 305 305
Qualification 67 Sun 3/26 - 11:13 AM 4286 384 5724 1793 3361 6021 420 165
Qualification 74 Sun 3/26 - 12:16 PM 1731 384 5546 539 2998 3872 345 165
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/26 - 2:04 PM 5957 1885 384 5950 3274 5546 445 237
Quarterfinal 5 5957 1885 384 5950 3274 5546 310 285
Semifinal 1 5957 1885 384 1080 1793 346 285 197
Semifinal 3 5957 1885 384 1080 1793 346 435 199
Final 1 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 395 255
Final 2 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 305 305
Final 3 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 255 306
Overtime 1 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 445 361

FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton

  April 5 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
63 45 90 15 213
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 58
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/6 - 2:01 PM 2849 6334 6326 2421 384 2537 235 275
Qualification 13 Thu 4/6 - 3:50 PM 4464 1522 5338 384 5115 5587 250 307
Qualification 23 Thu 4/6 - 1:17 PM 1599 6334 384 4456 1418 2199 347 305
Qualification 33 Fri 4/7 - 9:32 AM 5950 384 4242 401 449 1629 370 285
Qualification 42 Fri 4/7 - 10:39 AM 6239 2534 1885 384 1086 4464 310 256
Qualification 56 Fri 4/7 - 12:55 PM 422 384 1522 5945 3359 623 207 305
Qualification 67 Fri 4/7 - 2:13 PM 384 4472 2964 5279 1793 346 255 265
Qualification 75 Fri 4/7 - 3:15 PM 4242 3941 3373 2363 6326 384 310 352
Qualification 84 Fri 4/7 - 4:28 PM 1111 2964 836 1610 1895 384 349 320
Qualification 94 Fri 4/7 - 5:32 PM 384 1389 4638 1610 1731 5957 365 311
Qualification 100 Sat 4/8 - 9:19 AM 1598 2377 1137 384 4541 449 255 343
Qualification 116 Sat 4/8 - 11:17 AM 384 1629 623 1262 4472 3793 316 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5279 384 6334 4242 2537 836 448 446
Quarterfinal 7 5279 384 6334 4242 2537 836 448 448
Semifinal 2 5279 384 6334 1629 1080 1610 445 470
Semifinal 4 5279 384 6334 1629 1080 1610 446 395
Tiebreaker 2 5279 384 6334 1629 1080 1610 396 205
Final 1 449 1885 2363 6334 384 5279 399 261
Final 2 449 1885 2363 6334 384 5279 309 446
Final 3 449 1885 2363 6334 384 5279 212 452

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Curie

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 3 1241 384 2056 254 2767 862 506 535
Einstein 6 1796 125 5687 2056 384 1241 339 430
Einstein 8 3719 1986 3310 2056 384 1241 533 415
Einstein 10 67 1058 2137 2056 384 1241 401 477
Einstein 14 1241 384 2056 3683 3452 2084 504 347

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 59 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 Thu 4/27 - 10:10 AM 101 2781 384 6381 5155 230 225 298
Qualification 16 Thu 4/27 - 11:09 AM 2056 6009 71 5222 747 384 425 292
Qualification 24 Thu 4/27 - 12:11 PM 3142 71 384 203 470 3386 352 307
Qualification 45 Thu 4/27 - 4:41 PM 5553 4272 6758 384 4039 2500 320 205
Qualification 55 Fri 4/28 - 8:36 AM 384 4207 234 1625 2410 6613 233 362
Qualification 64 Fri 4/28 - 9:58 AM 1511 1720 1086 329 384 5885 295 346
Qualification 78 Fri 4/28 - 1:29 PM 384 6758 6753 2534 1598 1918 255 298
Qualification 86 Fri 4/28 - 2:32 PM 1675 3293 6075 6009 384 4143 345 326
Qualification 99 Fri 4/28 - 4:34 PM 2609 6424 354 384 3293 3098 255 259
Qualification 109 Fri 4/28 - 6:05 PM 1807 384 3929 2457 1241 329 370 357
Qualification 114 Fri 4/28 - 7:05 PM 2169 203 449 5980 2252 384 347 370
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/29 - 9:33 AM 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 528 476
Quarterfinal 5 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 540 355
Semifinal 1 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 525 448
Semifinal 3 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 529 429
Final 1 1241 384 2056 4946 4917 2169 605 451
Final 2 1241 384 2056 2169 4917 3929 519 307

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

CHS District - Northern Virginia Event sponsored by Bechtel

  March 3 to March 5, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 14 30 5 67
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 39
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/4 - 1:18 PM 384 1137 2911 1080 1731 5549 105 190
Qualification 13 Sat 3/4 - 3:30 PM 1080 3274 384 2421 346 2377 250 238
Qualification 20 Sat 3/4 - 4:36 PM 1610 1123 5841 2068 5587 384 140 135
Qualification 26 Sat 3/4 - 5:33 PM 384 612 1418 2363 6543 2911 205 53
Qualification 32 Sat 3/4 - 6:49 PM 611 4472 1895 2421 4456 384 145 97
Qualification 35 Sat 3/4 - 7:15 PM 1731 1895 384 2186 615 2199 305 95
Qualification 41 Sat 3/4 - 8:00 PM 2186 384 2988 3373 611 3274 206 165
Qualification 48 Sun 3/5 - 8:57 AM 346 384 3872 4137 2988 2377 188 140
Qualification 58 Sun 3/5 - 10:33 AM 1123 384 2377 4456 1895 686 277 205
Qualification 63 Sun 3/5 - 11:27 AM 5587 623 3872 384 615 6543 245 167
Qualification 70 Sun 3/5 - 12:26 PM 4242 1418 2900 384 2363 686 95 255
Qualification 77 Sun 3/5 - 1:28 PM 2068 3455 116 4137 384 5549 145 170
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 4472 1731 384 1610 2377 1137 305 241
Quarterfinal 8 4472 1731 384 1610 2377 1137 255 200
Semifinal 2 612 1895 346 384 1731 4472 199 315
Semifinal 4 612 1895 346 384 1731 4472 255 330
Final 1 2421 623 2363 384 1731 4472 305 310
Final 2 2421 623 2363 384 1731 4472 305 305
Final 3 2421 623 2363 384 1731 4472 215 330

CHS District - Central Virginia Event

  March 24 to March 26, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 16 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/25 - 11:44 AM 3136 2998 6334 3361 3939 384 191 185
Qualification 12 Sat 3/25 - 12:41 PM 5279 384 6021 4286 5546 5804 180 306
Qualification 16 Sat 3/25 - 2:07 PM 5724 1086 4466 384 422 1885 187 290
Qualification 23 Sat 3/25 - 3:05 PM 539 5279 1262 1080 3168 384 256 185
Qualification 30 Sat 3/25 - 4:10 PM 5950 1885 2028 539 5957 384 306 235
Qualification 34 Sat 3/25 - 4:47 PM 5950 617 384 346 5546 1598 305 271
Qualification 42 Sat 3/25 - 6:00 PM 384 977 4466 5957 540 6236 235 145
Qualification 47 Sat 3/25 - 6:47 PM 422 5546 2106 384 3872 2028 215 255
Qualification 50 Sat 3/25 - 7:09 PM 540 6334 384 5804 3274 1522 255 290
Qualification 62 Sun 3/26 - 10:30 AM 1885 4466 5957 3136 384 1599 305 305
Qualification 67 Sun 3/26 - 11:13 AM 4286 384 5724 1793 3361 6021 420 165
Qualification 74 Sun 3/26 - 12:16 PM 1731 384 5546 539 2998 3872 345 165
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/26 - 2:04 PM 5957 1885 384 5950 3274 5546 445 237
Quarterfinal 5 5957 1885 384 5950 3274 5546 310 285
Semifinal 1 5957 1885 384 1080 1793 346 285 197
Semifinal 3 5957 1885 384 1080 1793 346 435 199
Final 1 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 395 255
Final 2 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 305 305
Final 3 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 255 306
Overtime 1 5957 1885 384 1598 1262 5279 445 361

FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton

  April 5 to April 8, 2017

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
63 45 90 15 213
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 58
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/6 - 2:01 PM 2849 6334 6326 2421 384 2537 235 275
Qualification 13 Thu 4/6 - 3:50 PM 4464 1522 5338 384 5115 5587 250 307
Qualification 23 Thu 4/6 - 1:17 PM 1599 6334 384 4456 1418 2199 347 305
Qualification 33 Fri 4/7 - 9:32 AM 5950 384 4242 401 449 1629 370 285
Qualification 42 Fri 4/7 - 10:39 AM 6239 2534 1885 384 1086 4464 310 256
Qualification 56 Fri 4/7 - 12:55 PM 422 384 1522 5945 3359 623 207 305
Qualification 67 Fri 4/7 - 2:13 PM 384 4472 2964 5279 1793 346 255 265
Qualification 75 Fri 4/7 - 3:15 PM 4242 3941 3373 2363 6326 384 310 352
Qualification 84 Fri 4/7 - 4:28 PM 1111 2964 836 1610 1895 384 349 320
Qualification 94 Fri 4/7 - 5:32 PM 384 1389 4638 1610 1731 5957 365 311
Qualification 100 Sat 4/8 - 9:19 AM 1598 2377 1137 384 4541 449 255 343
Qualification 116 Sat 4/8 - 11:17 AM 384 1629 623 1262 4472 3793 316 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5279 384 6334 4242 2537 836 448 446
Quarterfinal 7 5279 384 6334 4242 2537 836 448 448
Semifinal 2 5279 384 6334 1629 1080 1610 445 470
Semifinal 4 5279 384 6334 1629 1080 1610 446 395
Tiebreaker 2 5279 384 6334 1629 1080 1610 396 205
Final 1 449 1885 2363 6334 384 5279 399 261
Final 2 449 1885 2363 6334 384 5279 309 446
Final 3 449 1885 2363 6334 384 5279 212 452

FIRST Championship - St. Louis

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Curie

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 3 1241 384 2056 254 2767 862 506 535
Einstein 6 1796 125 5687 2056 384 1241 339 430
Einstein 8 3719 1986 3310 2056 384 1241 533 415
Einstein 10 67 1058 2137 2056 384 1241 401 477
Einstein 14 1241 384 2056 3683 3452 2084 504 347

FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision

  April 26 to April 29, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 59 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 Thu 4/27 - 10:10 AM 101 2781 384 6381 5155 230 225 298
Qualification 16 Thu 4/27 - 11:09 AM 2056 6009 71 5222 747 384 425 292
Qualification 24 Thu 4/27 - 12:11 PM 3142 71 384 203 470 3386 352 307
Qualification 45 Thu 4/27 - 4:41 PM 5553 4272 6758 384 4039 2500 320 205
Qualification 55 Fri 4/28 - 8:36 AM 384 4207 234 1625 2410 6613 233 362
Qualification 64 Fri 4/28 - 9:58 AM 1511 1720 1086 329 384 5885 295 346
Qualification 78 Fri 4/28 - 1:29 PM 384 6758 6753 2534 1598 1918 255 298
Qualification 86 Fri 4/28 - 2:32 PM 1675 3293 6075 6009 384 4143 345 326
Qualification 99 Fri 4/28 - 4:34 PM 2609 6424 354 384 3293 3098 255 259
Qualification 109 Fri 4/28 - 6:05 PM 1807 384 3929 2457 1241 329 370 357
Qualification 114 Fri 4/28 - 7:05 PM 2169 203 449 5980 2252 384 347 370
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/29 - 9:33 AM 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 528 476
Quarterfinal 5 1241 384 2056 71 1675 230 540 355
Semifinal 1 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 525 448
Semifinal 3 1241 384 2056 5205 4500 4143 529 429
Final 1 1241 384 2056 4946 4917 2169 605 451
Final 2 1241 384 2056 2169 4917 3929 519 307

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 347
Rank: 1 of 129 teams in the FIRST Chesapeake District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DCMPEventWinner)

Team 384 had the following district points activities in the 2017 season:
Event/Activity Total
CHS District - Northern Virginia Event sponsored by Bechtel 67
CHS District - Central Virginia Event 57
FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton 213
Points Adjustments 10.00


If Team 384 is tied with any other FIRST Chesapeake teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 140
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 75
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 45
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 97
Level 6 Highest Match Score 452
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 448
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 448
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 14 to July 15, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 7/14 - 11:09 AM 1746 384 340 2451 2481 4028 338 382
Qualification 17 Fri 7/14 - 1:12 PM 4265 384 225 4039 191 3452 297 255
Qualification 29 Fri 7/14 - 2:52 PM 1619 118 384 1640 1506 469 414 235
Qualification 41 Fri 7/14 - 4:33 PM 4587 67 4967 384 1710 1806 282 348
Qualification 51 Fri 7/14 - 5:48 PM 2169 2137 2168 3847 384 195 354 305
Qualification 58 Fri 7/14 - 6:42 PM 5842 1018 1732 4272 5406 384 232 343
Qualification 70 Sat 7/15 - 8:47 AM 2590 125 384 2614 910 2468 327 306
Qualification 87 Sat 7/15 - 10:55 AM 384 365 1675 2194 234 2337 304 356
Qualification 94 Sat 7/15 - 11:46 AM 51 1746 829 2832 1987 384 248 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 340 1732 2056 225 3847 384 510 489
Quarterfinal 7 340 1732 2056 225 3847 384 521 238

Battle O' Baltimore

  September 23 to September 23, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 29
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 9/23 - 9:43 AM 4505 3793 449 384 4949 686 250 162
Qualification 10 Sat 9/23 - 10:49 AM 614 384 2849 225 5945 888 245 173
Qualification 12 Sat 9/23 - 11:10 AM 623 6326 2819 384 5945 2377 145 255
Qualification 17 Sat 9/23 - 12:14 PM 384 6239 623 339 2849 3941 325 250
Qualification 23 Sat 9/23 - 1:11 PM 1727 384 4638 4050 2912 2537 255 345
Playoff Matches

IROC

  October 21 to October 21, 2017

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 32
Record: 4 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 10/21 - 10:56 AM 5338 3373 4575 346 384 5945 215 246
Qualification 10 Sat 10/21 - 11:29 AM 384 1123 620 2914 2068 1418 275 100
Qualification 13 Sat 10/21 - 11:58 AM 1731 384 5830 449 6584 1086 267 265
Qualification 20 Sat 10/21 - 1:34 PM 1080 4099 5945 619 623 384 105 230
Qualification 22 Sat 10/21 - 1:51 PM 9988 1389 384 2363 1885 623 245 345
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 10/21 - 3:38 PM 619 2537 384 449 1086 620 445 255
Quarterfinal 5 619 2537 384 449 1086 620 445 305
Semifinal 1 619 2537 384 3373 339 1418 445 0
Semifinal 3 619 2537 384 3373 6584 1418 615 140
Final 1 619 2537 384 2363 623 5945 400 255
Final 2 619 1389 384 2363 623 5945 245 185