Team Avatar Team 245 - Adambots (2018)


2018 Robot: Rosalina
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: GM Global Product Operations/FCA Foundation/R & G Drummer/JTEKT Corporation/State of MI /DoD STEM/Thyssenkrupp System Engineering Inc./Valeo Thermal Systems/Magna Powertrain/Emagine Entertainment/TEK PROS TODAY/Nemak/Four Star Wire and Cable/GKN Sinter Metals/Adambots Friends & Family /Doolin & Haddad Dentistry&Rochester Adams High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 245 attended in 2018.
Team 245 had a record of 51-28-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 37 - 21 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 14 - 7)

FIM District Kettering University Event #1

  March 1 to March 3, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 12 30 15 74
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/2 - 6:01 AM 5697 5612 3535 468 1 245 359 222
Qualification 12 Fri 3/2 - 8:58 AM 7223 70 245 5527 5517 5260 367 231
Qualification 17 Fri 3/2 - 9:38 AM 5214 5224 5067 245 5260 6877 137 316
Qualification 22 Fri 3/2 - 10:16 AM 245 5527 894 5282 6091 6081 359 106
Qualification 28 Fri 3/2 - 11:16 AM 7211 5224 322 245 5517 3535 232 519
Qualification 37 Fri 3/2 - 12:34 PM 6091 5561 5224 6610 5524 245 279 168
Qualification 42 Fri 3/2 - 1:15 PM 5234 245 5697 5166 322 5215 445 65
Qualification 50 Fri 3/2 - 2:27 PM 70 1322 2145 245 5214 3568 273 132
Qualification 55 Fri 3/2 - 3:06 PM 5612 245 5660 6033 5150 5517 336 288
Qualification 59 Fri 3/2 - 3:35 PM 6081 245 5067 3568 5234 5641 319 262
Qualification 70 Sat 3/3 - 6:01 AM 5215 245 6091 5251 468 5067 389 122
Qualification 73 Sat 3/3 - 6:51 AM 1 3535 70 6086 5282 245 232 367
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5150 70 5697 245 4994 6091 225 422
Quarterfinal 6 5150 70 5697 245 4994 6091 195 294
Semifinal 1 3535 2145 6877 245 4994 6091 179 371
Semifinal 3 3535 2145 6877 245 4994 6091 130 271
Final 1 245 4994 6091 7211 5114 5612 311 235
Final 2 245 4994 6091 7211 5114 5612 371 267

FIM District Escanaba Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 39
Record: 12 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/16 - 11:32 AM 4970 245 857 4375 6112 3602 416 189
Qualification 11 Fri 3/16 - 1:23 PM 245 6557 2586 7156 4715 857 383 115
Qualification 19 Fri 3/16 - 3:06 PM 6345 5547 4827 5702 6569 245 84 371
Qualification 26 Fri 3/16 - 4:07 PM 6558 2586 5486 7020 245 904 215 356
Qualification 32 Fri 3/16 - 4:57 PM 245 5230 6345 894 4970 4827 348 211
Qualification 37 Fri 3/16 - 5:34 PM 245 5505 6113 1322 4970 4391 286 269
Qualification 41 Fri 3/16 - 6:13 PM 5486 3617 245 4835 5702 4956 281 250
Qualification 50 Fri 3/16 - 7:15 PM 5505 6558 6079 3602 245 5072 92 353
Qualification 53 Fri 3/16 - 7:38 PM 5989 5213 6345 4715 245 6112 110 415
Qualification 59 Sat 3/17 - 9:43 AM 5072 7234 7154 7156 1322 245 183 393
Qualification 66 Sat 3/17 - 10:41 AM 245 6088 5706 6581 3617 6557 387 194
Qualification 72 Sat 3/17 - 11:23 AM 5547 4391 245 6637 7250 6088 454 70
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/17 - 2:01 PM 4391 245 904 6558 894 7250 286 203
Quarterfinal 5 4391 245 904 6558 894 7250 440 178
Semifinal 1 4391 245 904 7154 6637 6088 417 216
Semifinal 3 4391 245 904 7154 6637 6088 345 245
Final 1 4391 245 904 1322 4970 7234 404 276
Final 2 4391 245 904 1322 4970 7234 417 236

FIM District Troy Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/30 - 11:30 AM 7147 70 226 6532 469 245 377 345
Qualification 12 Fri 3/30 - 12:33 PM 4810 5460 3632 7247 2337 245 361 268
Qualification 18 Fri 3/30 - 2:27 PM 5642 3302 5498 245 3632 2960 111 413
Qualification 21 Fri 3/30 - 2:50 PM 6120 245 5642 6099 7247 2673 375 143
Qualification 30 Fri 3/30 - 3:51 PM 2673 67 5555 7147 2591 245 510 221
Qualification 40 Fri 3/30 - 5:01 PM 2960 5478 4362 70 308 245 332 312
Qualification 43 Fri 3/30 - 5:32 PM 5460 245 4815 4362 2851 308 169 470
Qualification 48 Fri 3/30 - 6:09 PM 2224 818 4362 245 2676 3539 259 352
Qualification 58 Sat 3/31 - 9:35 AM 6120 5756 910 2224 245 4811 254 313
Qualification 65 Sat 3/31 - 10:28 AM 245 2048 7178 2337 4810 5555 287 319
Qualification 70 Sat 3/31 - 11:10 AM 245 5478 5436 4815 2960 4961 387 198
Qualification 78 Sat 3/31 - 12:03 PM 4961 245 2851 2048 2224 469 444 132
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 245 5436 2224 226 308 7178 397 415
Quarterfinal 6 245 5436 2224 226 308 7178 380 336
Tiebreaker 2 245 5436 2224 226 308 7178 368 282
Semifinal 1 4362 67 2676 245 5436 2224 419 252
Semifinal 3 4362 67 2676 245 5436 2224 400 272

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 27 0 15 81
Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 40
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/12 - 4:05 PM 6573 7213 5462 5424 5843 245 212 379
Qualification 8 Thu 4/12 - 4:27 PM 245 7248 123 6548 6753 4680 307 421
Qualification 16 Thu 4/12 - 5:27 PM 66 6753 2075 2586 5205 245 335 274
Qualification 27 Fri 4/13 - 9:41 AM 2834 5424 3538 6548 245 4994 366 348
Qualification 30 Fri 4/13 - 10:02 AM 2586 2771 1711 245 3538 5927 400 317
Qualification 40 Fri 4/13 - 11:14 AM 6548 4967 5150 3539 6861 245 463 251
Qualification 47 Fri 4/13 - 12:08 PM 5674 503 245 6573 66 123 360 313
Qualification 52 Fri 4/13 - 1:55 PM 4994 141 3098 4003 245 2771 303 373
Qualification 58 Fri 4/13 - 2:43 PM 245 5150 1322 503 141 5152 246 482
Qualification 63 Fri 4/13 - 3:24 PM 245 66 85 4004 7213 3604 452 221
Qualification 71 Fri 4/13 - 4:30 PM 4680 245 4967 2586 3534 5927 363 246
Qualification 76 Fri 4/13 - 5:05 PM 245 1711 2834 51 3770 7248 318 343
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/14 - 9:44 AM 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 445 242
Quarterfinal 5 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 367 287

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Daly Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/26 - 9:08 AM 836 1305 5561 245 2708 810 281 280
Qualification 16   Thu 4/26 - 10:20 AM 33 747 4466 1739 245 623 371 329
Qualification 32   Thu 4/26 - 2:13 PM 2729 145 245 74 5030 7048 484 325
Qualification 37   Thu 4/26 - 2:46 PM 237 2512 346 4027 245 3171 353 319
Qualification 47   Thu 4/26 - 3:54 PM 1629 3683 6964 1305 6868 245 454 283
Qualification 61   Fri 4/27 - 9:02 AM 3637 4308 3950 245 3534 5148 190 440
Qualification 77   Fri 4/27 - 10:49 AM 245 4539 4327 369 4481 2706 411 250
Qualification 88   Fri 4/27 - 2:14 PM 245 6753 3236 4466 1739 663 501 208
Qualification 102   Fri 4/27 - 3:47 PM 888 245 610 469 3175 2767 324 403
Qualification 108   Fri 4/27 - 4:31 PM 27 2877 245 337 2170 5962 451 249
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   2708 27 2767 1796 4855 245 400 347

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIM District Kettering University Event #1

  March 1 to March 3, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 12 30 15 74
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/2 - 6:01 AM 5697 5612 3535 468 1 245 359 222
Qualification 12 Fri 3/2 - 8:58 AM 7223 70 245 5527 5517 5260 367 231
Qualification 17 Fri 3/2 - 9:38 AM 5214 5224 5067 245 5260 6877 137 316
Qualification 22 Fri 3/2 - 10:16 AM 245 5527 894 5282 6091 6081 359 106
Qualification 28 Fri 3/2 - 11:16 AM 7211 5224 322 245 5517 3535 232 519
Qualification 37 Fri 3/2 - 12:34 PM 6091 5561 5224 6610 5524 245 279 168
Qualification 42 Fri 3/2 - 1:15 PM 5234 245 5697 5166 322 5215 445 65
Qualification 50 Fri 3/2 - 2:27 PM 70 1322 2145 245 5214 3568 273 132
Qualification 55 Fri 3/2 - 3:06 PM 5612 245 5660 6033 5150 5517 336 288
Qualification 59 Fri 3/2 - 3:35 PM 6081 245 5067 3568 5234 5641 319 262
Qualification 70 Sat 3/3 - 6:01 AM 5215 245 6091 5251 468 5067 389 122
Qualification 73 Sat 3/3 - 6:51 AM 1 3535 70 6086 5282 245 232 367
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5150 70 5697 245 4994 6091 225 422
Quarterfinal 6 5150 70 5697 245 4994 6091 195 294
Semifinal 1 3535 2145 6877 245 4994 6091 179 371
Semifinal 3 3535 2145 6877 245 4994 6091 130 271
Final 1 245 4994 6091 7211 5114 5612 311 235
Final 2 245 4994 6091 7211 5114 5612 371 267

FIM District Escanaba Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 39
Record: 12 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/16 - 11:32 AM 4970 245 857 4375 6112 3602 416 189
Qualification 11 Fri 3/16 - 1:23 PM 245 6557 2586 7156 4715 857 383 115
Qualification 19 Fri 3/16 - 3:06 PM 6345 5547 4827 5702 6569 245 84 371
Qualification 26 Fri 3/16 - 4:07 PM 6558 2586 5486 7020 245 904 215 356
Qualification 32 Fri 3/16 - 4:57 PM 245 5230 6345 894 4970 4827 348 211
Qualification 37 Fri 3/16 - 5:34 PM 245 5505 6113 1322 4970 4391 286 269
Qualification 41 Fri 3/16 - 6:13 PM 5486 3617 245 4835 5702 4956 281 250
Qualification 50 Fri 3/16 - 7:15 PM 5505 6558 6079 3602 245 5072 92 353
Qualification 53 Fri 3/16 - 7:38 PM 5989 5213 6345 4715 245 6112 110 415
Qualification 59 Sat 3/17 - 9:43 AM 5072 7234 7154 7156 1322 245 183 393
Qualification 66 Sat 3/17 - 10:41 AM 245 6088 5706 6581 3617 6557 387 194
Qualification 72 Sat 3/17 - 11:23 AM 5547 4391 245 6637 7250 6088 454 70
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/17 - 2:01 PM 4391 245 904 6558 894 7250 286 203
Quarterfinal 5 4391 245 904 6558 894 7250 440 178
Semifinal 1 4391 245 904 7154 6637 6088 417 216
Semifinal 3 4391 245 904 7154 6637 6088 345 245
Final 1 4391 245 904 1322 4970 7234 404 276
Final 2 4391 245 904 1322 4970 7234 417 236

FIM District Troy Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/30 - 11:30 AM 7147 70 226 6532 469 245 377 345
Qualification 12 Fri 3/30 - 12:33 PM 4810 5460 3632 7247 2337 245 361 268
Qualification 18 Fri 3/30 - 2:27 PM 5642 3302 5498 245 3632 2960 111 413
Qualification 21 Fri 3/30 - 2:50 PM 6120 245 5642 6099 7247 2673 375 143
Qualification 30 Fri 3/30 - 3:51 PM 2673 67 5555 7147 2591 245 510 221
Qualification 40 Fri 3/30 - 5:01 PM 2960 5478 4362 70 308 245 332 312
Qualification 43 Fri 3/30 - 5:32 PM 5460 245 4815 4362 2851 308 169 470
Qualification 48 Fri 3/30 - 6:09 PM 2224 818 4362 245 2676 3539 259 352
Qualification 58 Sat 3/31 - 9:35 AM 6120 5756 910 2224 245 4811 254 313
Qualification 65 Sat 3/31 - 10:28 AM 245 2048 7178 2337 4810 5555 287 319
Qualification 70 Sat 3/31 - 11:10 AM 245 5478 5436 4815 2960 4961 387 198
Qualification 78 Sat 3/31 - 12:03 PM 4961 245 2851 2048 2224 469 444 132
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 245 5436 2224 226 308 7178 397 415
Quarterfinal 6 245 5436 2224 226 308 7178 380 336
Tiebreaker 2 245 5436 2224 226 308 7178 368 282
Semifinal 1 4362 67 2676 245 5436 2224 419 252
Semifinal 3 4362 67 2676 245 5436 2224 400 272

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 27 0 15 81
Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 40
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/12 - 4:05 PM 6573 7213 5462 5424 5843 245 212 379
Qualification 8 Thu 4/12 - 4:27 PM 245 7248 123 6548 6753 4680 307 421
Qualification 16 Thu 4/12 - 5:27 PM 66 6753 2075 2586 5205 245 335 274
Qualification 27 Fri 4/13 - 9:41 AM 2834 5424 3538 6548 245 4994 366 348
Qualification 30 Fri 4/13 - 10:02 AM 2586 2771 1711 245 3538 5927 400 317
Qualification 40 Fri 4/13 - 11:14 AM 6548 4967 5150 3539 6861 245 463 251
Qualification 47 Fri 4/13 - 12:08 PM 5674 503 245 6573 66 123 360 313
Qualification 52 Fri 4/13 - 1:55 PM 4994 141 3098 4003 245 2771 303 373
Qualification 58 Fri 4/13 - 2:43 PM 245 5150 1322 503 141 5152 246 482
Qualification 63 Fri 4/13 - 3:24 PM 245 66 85 4004 7213 3604 452 221
Qualification 71 Fri 4/13 - 4:30 PM 4680 245 4967 2586 3534 5927 363 246
Qualification 76 Fri 4/13 - 5:05 PM 245 1711 2834 51 3770 7248 318 343
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/14 - 9:44 AM 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 445 242
Quarterfinal 5 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 367 287

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Daly Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/26 - 9:08 AM 836 1305 5561 245 2708 810 281 280
Qualification 16   Thu 4/26 - 10:20 AM 33 747 4466 1739 245 623 371 329
Qualification 32   Thu 4/26 - 2:13 PM 2729 145 245 74 5030 7048 484 325
Qualification 37   Thu 4/26 - 2:46 PM 237 2512 346 4027 245 3171 353 319
Qualification 47   Thu 4/26 - 3:54 PM 1629 3683 6964 1305 6868 245 454 283
Qualification 61   Fri 4/27 - 9:02 AM 3637 4308 3950 245 3534 5148 190 440
Qualification 77   Fri 4/27 - 10:49 AM 245 4539 4327 369 4481 2706 411 250
Qualification 88   Fri 4/27 - 2:14 PM 245 6753 3236 4466 1739 663 501 208
Qualification 102   Fri 4/27 - 3:47 PM 888 245 610 469 3175 2767 324 403
Qualification 108   Fri 4/27 - 4:31 PM 27 2877 245 337 2170 5962 451 249
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   2708 27 2767 1796 4855 245 400 347

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 228
Rank: 32 of 508 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 245 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District Kettering University Event #1 74
FIM District Escanaba Event 73
Michigan State Championship - Ford Division 81

If Team 245 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 55
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 27
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 78
Level 6 Highest Match Score 519
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 454
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 452
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 26 of 70
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Fri 7/13 - 10:45 AM 302 3641 4499 225 20 245 378 223
Qualification 16 Fri 7/13 - 11:21 AM 1720 3452 245 2834 469 2791 334 410
Qualification 25 Fri 7/13 - 12:30 PM 1218 708 245 1024 217 3847 239 420
Qualification 36 Fri 7/13 - 2:07 PM 2771 494 4265 195 245 6800 291 496
Qualification 53 Fri 7/13 - 4:21 PM 245 694 3478 2168 868 624 314 289
Qualification 67 Fri 7/13 - 5:59 PM 88 2337 865 245 1619 2056 241 577
Qualification 79 Sat 7/14 - 9:15 AM 319 245 2481 340 1806 359 455 321
Qualification 92 Sat 7/14 - 10:50 AM 2655 2451 1533 245 1746 4967 391 331
Qualification 101 Sat 7/14 - 12:02 PM 1102 384 2614 1710 245 2363 411 344
Playoff Matches