Team Avatar Team 3641 - The Flying Toasters (2018)


2018 Robot: Kaizen
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: Pratt Miller/Magna/NISSAN/FCA Foundation/FORD/Cybernet Systems Corp./South Lyon Community Schools/State of Michigan/Spectrum Automation/Extreme Machine & South Lyon East High School & South Lyon High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3641 attended in 2018.
Team 3641 had a record of 57-28-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 39 - 16 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 18 - 12)

Palmetto Regional

  February 28 to March 3, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 64
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Fri 3/2 - 10:31 AM 7085 5317 3641 5777 3976 3824 330 179
Qualification 17 Fri 3/2 - 11:45 AM 4013 4965 5410 1758 4074 3641 229 336
Qualification 25 Fri 3/2 - 1:21 PM 283 4267 125 3641 1553 3410 252 353
Qualification 40 Fri 3/2 - 3:22 PM 6366 2187 3641 1051 4451 1876 277 397
Qualification 45 Fri 3/2 - 3:58 PM 6167 3641 4481 263 342 3651 305 319
Qualification 56 Fri 3/2 - 5:20 PM 4073 900 4481 4265 3641 4582 197 376
Qualification 73 Sat 3/3 - 4:28 AM 5472 4243 343 3641 6961 1923 323 265
Qualification 78 Sat 3/3 - 4:59 AM 5327 3641 2393 1369 7085 1539 341 278
Qualification 93 Sat 3/3 - 6:45 AM 3641 3651 1319 2815 6222 3490 397 130
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 3641 3824 4823 3489 1553 1287 437 159
Quarterfinal 7 3641 3824 4823 3489 1553 1287 397 265
Semifinal 2 3641 3824 4823 343 125 5317 207 441
Semifinal 4 3641 3824 4823 343 125 5317 288 419

FIM District Lincoln Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 10 74
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 39
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/16 - 11:01 AM 3542 6101 6081 3641 4395 3322 242 354
Qualification 7 Fri 3/16 - 12:02 PM 3656 3641 1502 4568 6150 3773 446 95
Qualification 15 Fri 3/16 - 1:59 PM 453 3641 3542 2832 5853 6852 364 169
Qualification 21 Fri 3/16 - 3:05 PM 5448 470 3641 6013 6101 6861 349 106
Qualification 29 Fri 3/16 - 4:16 PM 5066 5530 3414 6538 3641 6029 273 328
Qualification 39 Fri 3/16 - 5:47 PM 6081 3641 5066 7147 6013 5498 370 50
Qualification 45 Fri 3/16 - 6:40 PM 6101 3604 5067 1023 5530 3641 248 442
Qualification 51 Fri 3/16 - 7:20 PM 3641 5853 5144 3322 5216 6538 236 255
Qualification 59 Fri 3/16 - 8:19 PM 5050 6861 1023 3641 3414 6013 413 208
Qualification 62 Sat 3/17 - 9:37 AM 6861 5567 3641 5067 6538 453 424 144
Qualification 71 Sat 3/17 - 10:39 AM 7147 66 3641 5708 3547 6618 446 350
Qualification 76 Sat 3/17 - 11:19 AM 5050 5448 4568 3641 5708 5067 357 253
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/17 - 2:04 PM 3641 3604 5067 5567 6150 5498 419 216
Quarterfinal 5 3641 3604 5067 5567 6150 5498 417 242
Semifinal 1 3641 3604 5067 470 6861 4395 405 270
Semifinal 3 3641 3604 5067 470 6861 4395 450 252
Final 1 3641 3604 5067 5050 3656 6618 371 326
Final 2 3641 3604 5067 5050 3656 6618 252 457
Final 3 3641 3604 5067 5050 3656 6618 419 271

FIM District Livonia Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 14 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/30 - 11:08 AM 5532 7143 3641 6633 6116 6914 321 83
Qualification 11 Fri 3/30 - 12:24 PM 3542 3641 2832 7175 5695 503 483 206
Qualification 17 Fri 3/30 - 1:02 PM 6089 7143 4851 1250 7174 3641 95 447
Qualification 22 Fri 3/30 - 2:39 PM 4854 3641 4380 5531 302 6152 267 402
Qualification 28 Fri 3/30 - 3:21 PM 3641 3096 314 6862 3414 2612 350 247
Qualification 40 Fri 3/30 - 4:41 PM 3398 2832 4768 27 6633 3641 291 296
Qualification 45 Fri 3/30 - 5:17 PM 6583 3641 7191 1528 6954 6116 334 102
Qualification 52 Fri 3/30 - 6:04 PM 6861 5050 4854 3617 3641 3619 424 220
Qualification 58 Sat 3/31 - 9:31 AM 5774 1250 3617 3641 6861 302 205 442
Qualification 65 Sat 3/31 - 10:18 AM 3641 6089 6742 3096 6583 6152 400 137
Qualification 74 Sat 3/31 - 11:27 AM 4380 6152 314 3641 548 3398 97 480
Qualification 80 Sat 3/31 - 12:04 PM 503 6116 3641 3414 1250 27 264 428
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3641 503 6954 548 6861 7174 483 240
Quarterfinal 8 3641 503 6954 548 6861 7174 452 222
Semifinal 2 5050 3542 7175 3641 503 6954 360 365
Semifinal 4 5050 3542 7175 3641 503 6954 277 323
Final 1 302 27 6116 3641 503 6954 402 203
Final 2 302 27 6116 3641 503 6954 465 132

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
54 45 60 0 159
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/12 - 4:26 PM 573 4855 5530 2767 3641 1189 269 417
Qualification 10 Thu 4/12 - 4:46 PM 226 3641 3767 5234 7211 4377 466 327
Qualification 17 Thu 4/12 - 5:42 PM 1684 6637 2619 7144 3641 1025 270 386
Qualification 23 Thu 4/12 - 6:22 PM 3641 1684 314 201 2604 6618 430 157
Qualification 27 Fri 4/13 - 9:43 AM 4779 862 3767 3546 5114 3641 450 259
Qualification 35 Fri 4/13 - 10:40 AM 6618 910 3641 1189 3536 226 465 273
Qualification 47 Fri 4/13 - 12:09 PM 3641 7256 2619 5114 4983 5603 247 404
Qualification 50 Fri 4/13 - 12:31 PM 4983 862 3641 2767 217 5907 351 420
Qualification 56 Fri 4/13 - 2:25 PM 5675 6077 7211 3641 573 201 415 284
Qualification 66 Fri 4/13 - 3:47 PM 5114 7144 314 2959 5675 3641 277 375
Qualification 70 Fri 4/13 - 4:15 PM 2959 1025 4237 5560 3641 5234 409 274
Qualification 75 Fri 4/13 - 4:53 PM 3641 5603 7178 226 3618 5234 434 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 3641 1025 573 5603 4855 3546 336 343
Quarterfinal 7 3641 1025 573 5603 4855 3546 333 306
Tiebreaker 3 3641 1025 573 5603 4855 3546 432 328
Semifinal 2 3641 1025 573 910 3618 314 183 347
Semifinal 4 3641 1025 573 910 3618 314 378 156
Tiebreaker 2 3641 2959 573 910 3618 314 331 291
Final 1 217 2767 5907 3641 2959 573 453 276
Final 2 217 2767 5907 3641 2959 573 505 261

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Tesla Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 67
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/26 - 9:45 AM 3641 2056 6077 1360 5675 1729 512 139
Qualification 17   Thu 4/26 - 10:26 AM 321 4391 1720 4939 4678 3641 361 363
Qualification 27   Thu 4/26 - 1:37 PM 291 4680 533 4618 3641 340 192 463
Qualification 43   Thu 4/26 - 3:34 PM 597 319 3641 3258 708 1506 481 203
Qualification 50   Thu 4/26 - 4:20 PM 5114 6911 5528 1241 3641 4391 210 371
Qualification 58   Fri 4/27 - 8:55 AM 6574 2169 2474 3667 4472 3641 245 403
Qualification 76   Fri 4/27 - 11:01 AM 2609 3550 3038 3641 4531 2869 302 398
Qualification 82   Fri 4/27 - 11:41 AM 3546 1360 3641 4531 7226 6802 459 343
Qualification 92   Fri 4/27 - 2:51 PM 2168 1241 6618 4680 3641 3197 389 257
Qualification 112   Fri 4/27 - 5:09 PM 3641 527 6090 3770 5567 1712 317 473
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   3098 525 3641 314 4678 5114 284 361
Quarterfinal 7   3098 525 3641 314 4678 5114 338 172
Tiebreaker 3   3098 525 3641 314 4678 3667 320 285
Semifinal 2   525 4618 3641 2590 2614 708 377 394
Semifinal 4   3098 525 3641 2590 2614 708 275 461

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

Palmetto Regional

  February 28 to March 3, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 64
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Fri 3/2 - 10:31 AM 7085 5317 3641 5777 3976 3824 330 179
Qualification 17 Fri 3/2 - 11:45 AM 4013 4965 5410 1758 4074 3641 229 336
Qualification 25 Fri 3/2 - 1:21 PM 283 4267 125 3641 1553 3410 252 353
Qualification 40 Fri 3/2 - 3:22 PM 6366 2187 3641 1051 4451 1876 277 397
Qualification 45 Fri 3/2 - 3:58 PM 6167 3641 4481 263 342 3651 305 319
Qualification 56 Fri 3/2 - 5:20 PM 4073 900 4481 4265 3641 4582 197 376
Qualification 73 Sat 3/3 - 4:28 AM 5472 4243 343 3641 6961 1923 323 265
Qualification 78 Sat 3/3 - 4:59 AM 5327 3641 2393 1369 7085 1539 341 278
Qualification 93 Sat 3/3 - 6:45 AM 3641 3651 1319 2815 6222 3490 397 130
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 3641 3824 4823 3489 1553 1287 437 159
Quarterfinal 7 3641 3824 4823 3489 1553 1287 397 265
Semifinal 2 3641 3824 4823 343 125 5317 207 441
Semifinal 4 3641 3824 4823 343 125 5317 288 419

FIM District Lincoln Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 10 74
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 39
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/16 - 11:01 AM 3542 6101 6081 3641 4395 3322 242 354
Qualification 7 Fri 3/16 - 12:02 PM 3656 3641 1502 4568 6150 3773 446 95
Qualification 15 Fri 3/16 - 1:59 PM 453 3641 3542 2832 5853 6852 364 169
Qualification 21 Fri 3/16 - 3:05 PM 5448 470 3641 6013 6101 6861 349 106
Qualification 29 Fri 3/16 - 4:16 PM 5066 5530 3414 6538 3641 6029 273 328
Qualification 39 Fri 3/16 - 5:47 PM 6081 3641 5066 7147 6013 5498 370 50
Qualification 45 Fri 3/16 - 6:40 PM 6101 3604 5067 1023 5530 3641 248 442
Qualification 51 Fri 3/16 - 7:20 PM 3641 5853 5144 3322 5216 6538 236 255
Qualification 59 Fri 3/16 - 8:19 PM 5050 6861 1023 3641 3414 6013 413 208
Qualification 62 Sat 3/17 - 9:37 AM 6861 5567 3641 5067 6538 453 424 144
Qualification 71 Sat 3/17 - 10:39 AM 7147 66 3641 5708 3547 6618 446 350
Qualification 76 Sat 3/17 - 11:19 AM 5050 5448 4568 3641 5708 5067 357 253
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/17 - 2:04 PM 3641 3604 5067 5567 6150 5498 419 216
Quarterfinal 5 3641 3604 5067 5567 6150 5498 417 242
Semifinal 1 3641 3604 5067 470 6861 4395 405 270
Semifinal 3 3641 3604 5067 470 6861 4395 450 252
Final 1 3641 3604 5067 5050 3656 6618 371 326
Final 2 3641 3604 5067 5050 3656 6618 252 457
Final 3 3641 3604 5067 5050 3656 6618 419 271

FIM District Livonia Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 14 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/30 - 11:08 AM 5532 7143 3641 6633 6116 6914 321 83
Qualification 11 Fri 3/30 - 12:24 PM 3542 3641 2832 7175 5695 503 483 206
Qualification 17 Fri 3/30 - 1:02 PM 6089 7143 4851 1250 7174 3641 95 447
Qualification 22 Fri 3/30 - 2:39 PM 4854 3641 4380 5531 302 6152 267 402
Qualification 28 Fri 3/30 - 3:21 PM 3641 3096 314 6862 3414 2612 350 247
Qualification 40 Fri 3/30 - 4:41 PM 3398 2832 4768 27 6633 3641 291 296
Qualification 45 Fri 3/30 - 5:17 PM 6583 3641 7191 1528 6954 6116 334 102
Qualification 52 Fri 3/30 - 6:04 PM 6861 5050 4854 3617 3641 3619 424 220
Qualification 58 Sat 3/31 - 9:31 AM 5774 1250 3617 3641 6861 302 205 442
Qualification 65 Sat 3/31 - 10:18 AM 3641 6089 6742 3096 6583 6152 400 137
Qualification 74 Sat 3/31 - 11:27 AM 4380 6152 314 3641 548 3398 97 480
Qualification 80 Sat 3/31 - 12:04 PM 503 6116 3641 3414 1250 27 264 428
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3641 503 6954 548 6861 7174 483 240
Quarterfinal 8 3641 503 6954 548 6861 7174 452 222
Semifinal 2 5050 3542 7175 3641 503 6954 360 365
Semifinal 4 5050 3542 7175 3641 503 6954 277 323
Final 1 302 27 6116 3641 503 6954 402 203
Final 2 302 27 6116 3641 503 6954 465 132

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
54 45 60 0 159
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/12 - 4:26 PM 573 4855 5530 2767 3641 1189 269 417
Qualification 10 Thu 4/12 - 4:46 PM 226 3641 3767 5234 7211 4377 466 327
Qualification 17 Thu 4/12 - 5:42 PM 1684 6637 2619 7144 3641 1025 270 386
Qualification 23 Thu 4/12 - 6:22 PM 3641 1684 314 201 2604 6618 430 157
Qualification 27 Fri 4/13 - 9:43 AM 4779 862 3767 3546 5114 3641 450 259
Qualification 35 Fri 4/13 - 10:40 AM 6618 910 3641 1189 3536 226 465 273
Qualification 47 Fri 4/13 - 12:09 PM 3641 7256 2619 5114 4983 5603 247 404
Qualification 50 Fri 4/13 - 12:31 PM 4983 862 3641 2767 217 5907 351 420
Qualification 56 Fri 4/13 - 2:25 PM 5675 6077 7211 3641 573 201 415 284
Qualification 66 Fri 4/13 - 3:47 PM 5114 7144 314 2959 5675 3641 277 375
Qualification 70 Fri 4/13 - 4:15 PM 2959 1025 4237 5560 3641 5234 409 274
Qualification 75 Fri 4/13 - 4:53 PM 3641 5603 7178 226 3618 5234 434 295
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 3641 1025 573 5603 4855 3546 336 343
Quarterfinal 7 3641 1025 573 5603 4855 3546 333 306
Tiebreaker 3 3641 1025 573 5603 4855 3546 432 328
Semifinal 2 3641 1025 573 910 3618 314 183 347
Semifinal 4 3641 1025 573 910 3618 314 378 156
Tiebreaker 2 3641 2959 573 910 3618 314 331 291
Final 1 217 2767 5907 3641 2959 573 453 276
Final 2 217 2767 5907 3641 2959 573 505 261

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Tesla Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 67
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/26 - 9:45 AM 3641 2056 6077 1360 5675 1729 512 139
Qualification 17   Thu 4/26 - 10:26 AM 321 4391 1720 4939 4678 3641 361 363
Qualification 27   Thu 4/26 - 1:37 PM 291 4680 533 4618 3641 340 192 463
Qualification 43   Thu 4/26 - 3:34 PM 597 319 3641 3258 708 1506 481 203
Qualification 50   Thu 4/26 - 4:20 PM 5114 6911 5528 1241 3641 4391 210 371
Qualification 58   Fri 4/27 - 8:55 AM 6574 2169 2474 3667 4472 3641 245 403
Qualification 76   Fri 4/27 - 11:01 AM 2609 3550 3038 3641 4531 2869 302 398
Qualification 82   Fri 4/27 - 11:41 AM 3546 1360 3641 4531 7226 6802 459 343
Qualification 92   Fri 4/27 - 2:51 PM 2168 1241 6618 4680 3641 3197 389 257
Qualification 112   Fri 4/27 - 5:09 PM 3641 527 6090 3770 5567 1712 317 473
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   3098 525 3641 314 4678 5114 284 361
Quarterfinal 7   3098 525 3641 314 4678 5114 338 172
Tiebreaker 3   3098 525 3641 314 4678 3667 320 285
Semifinal 2   525 4618 3641 2590 2614 708 377 394
Semifinal 4   3098 525 3641 2590 2614 708 275 461

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 320
Rank: 9 of 508 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 3641 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District Lincoln Event 74
FIM District Livonia Event 57
Michigan State Championship - Dow Division 159
Points Adjustments 30.00


If Team 3641 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 110
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 75
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 45
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 90
Level 6 Highest Match Score 483
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 483
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 480
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 31 of 70
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Fri 7/13 - 10:45 AM 302 3641 4499 225 20 245 378 223
Qualification 23 Fri 7/13 - 12:17 PM 3641 2013 3357 3538 2056 1806 178 430
Qualification 30 Fri 7/13 - 1:08 PM 4967 3940 1720 2337 2168 3641 157 467
Qualification 37 Fri 7/13 - 2:14 PM 5254 319 4587 384 2655 3641 435 254
Qualification 58 Fri 7/13 - 4:54 PM 1706 33 88 1746 3641 2363 467 271
Qualification 64 Fri 7/13 - 5:39 PM 3641 1533 1024 494 133 1102 415 316
Qualification 75 Sat 7/14 - 8:47 AM 2826 1619 469 3641 195 1710 284 423
Qualification 90 Sat 7/14 - 10:37 AM 2590 1747 708 1218 3641 6800 426 301
Qualification 104 Sat 7/14 - 12:23 PM 5406 3478 3641 359 4944 234 337 311
Playoff Matches

Great Lakes Bay Bot Bash

  October 26 to October 27, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 32
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 10/27 - 10:03 AM 6631 5166 5234 3641 5712 6073 218 323
Qualification 11 Sat 10/27 - 10:49 AM 5229 5203 5216 3641 3770 4819 183 372
Qualification 15 Sat 10/27 - 11:16 AM 5509 3641 5193 9996 6861 3538 334 348
Qualification 18 Sat 10/27 - 11:39 AM 3536 3641 6631 830 1250 1684 372 196
Qualification 27 Sat 10/27 - 1:59 PM 1506 4819 703 5166 5424 3641 377 231
Qualification 29 Sat 10/27 - 2:15 PM 1684 5538 3641 6193 6071 5193 103 408
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2619 3538 6071 3641 6193 5229 323 324
Quarterfinal 8 2619 3538 2832 3641 6193 5229 270 424
Semifinal 2 3536 1506 5234 3641 6193 5229 327 409
Semifinal 4 3536 1506 5234 3641 6193 5229 200 454
Final 1 1684 9996 1250 3641 6193 5229 349 310
Final 2 1684 9996 1250 3641 6193 5229 467 300