Team Avatar Team 1533 - Triple Strange (2018)


2018 Robot: Croton
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston
2018 Sponsors: TE Connectivity/J. A. King/QualComm/ABCO/Qorvo/HondaJet/ECG Robotics, Inc.&Neighborhood Group


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1533 attended in 2018.
Team 1533 had a record of 55-22-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 31 - 15 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 24 - 7)

NC District UNC Asheville Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 15 30 5 65
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 32
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/24 - 11:34 AM 6003 5544 6908 1533 7265 3680 392 84
Qualification 10 Sat 3/24 - 12:18 PM 1533 6888 6932 6899 3661 6908 146 147
Qualification 16 Sat 3/24 - 7:06 PM 587 3661 7265 5919 1533 5511 246 209
Qualification 21 Sat 3/24 - 2:48 PM 1533 6003 6214 5679 6932 3680 414 140
Qualification 24 Sat 3/24 - 3:15 PM 3661 5919 3196 6332 1533 4561 157 343
Qualification 32 Sat 3/24 - 4:21 PM 6888 7270 5727 5854 1533 5544 115 401
Qualification 37 Sat 3/24 - 4:58 PM 1533 6899 4767 6888 5190 5544 209 405
Qualification 42 Sat 3/24 - 5:35 PM 4767 5679 5190 3196 1225 1533 328 267
Qualification 44 Sat 3/24 - 5:51 PM 6639 3845 1533 5511 6888 1261 152 190
Qualification 49 Sat 3/24 - 6:26 PM 4561 3680 5854 4828 6502 1533 306 329
Qualification 57 Sun 3/25 - 10:30 AM 3661 1533 587 5544 1225 6502 421 264
Qualification 59 Sun 3/25 - 10:45 AM 4935 6932 587 6214 3229 1533 285 385
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1533 4561 6502 6932 6899 5854 419 195
Quarterfinal 7 1533 4561 6502 6932 6899 5854 410 216
Semifinal 2 1533 4561 6502 5544 6908 6003 402 266
Semifinal 4 1533 4561 6502 5544 6908 6003 409 352
Final 1 2059 5190 587 1533 4561 6502 299 504
Final 2 2059 5190 587 1533 4561 6502 439 357
Final 3 2059 5190 587 1533 4561 6502 305 413

NC District Forsyth County Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/30 - 11:14 AM 4829 5607 5727 1533 5160 435 69 296
Qualification 6 Fri 3/30 - 11:37 AM 4291 5160 3737 7029 1533 6426 359 259
Qualification 16 Fri 3/30 - 2:11 PM 3680 3402 3506 5607 1533 4816 215 284
Qualification 21 Fri 3/30 - 2:54 PM 2640 6639 1533 5762 4290 2655 218 338
Qualification 23 Fri 3/30 - 3:08 PM 4534 6932 1533 3737 3845 4829 410 180
Qualification 27 Fri 3/30 - 3:49 PM 1533 5727 2655 3506 6888 6502 241 169
Qualification 33 Fri 3/30 - 12:31 PM 4290 3680 1533 4534 2655 4795 239 210
Qualification 39 Fri 3/30 - 5:15 PM 4767 1533 3215 5679 435 1225 361 130
Qualification 45 Fri 3/30 - 6:02 PM 5160 900 6639 3402 1533 6888 191 308
Qualification 51 Sat 3/31 - 9:50 AM 6215 3215 2640 1533 4829 6502 206 359
Qualification 55 Sat 3/31 - 10:26 AM 6932 7029 4767 3506 1225 1533 92 401
Qualification 64 Sat 3/31 - 11:35 AM 1533 900 3845 4816 6639 3506 407 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/31 - 1:17 PM 1533 2655 5762 5727 6932 4291 414 214
Quarterfinal 5 1533 2655 5762 5727 6932 4291 404 197
Semifinal 1 1533 2655 5762 3680 4534 5160 507 287
Semifinal 3 1533 2655 5762 3680 4534 5160 430 195
Final 1 1533 2655 5762 4290 4795 2640 429 105
Final 2 1533 2655 5762 4290 4795 2640 397 293

FIRST North Carolina State Championship

  April 6 to April 8, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 90 15 219
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 4/7 - 11:09 AM 3459 587 1533 6932 6888 6729 417 163
Qualification 11 Sat 4/7 - 12:22 PM 3506 3229 1533 900 4561 587 373 355
Qualification 15 Sat 4/7 - 2:01 PM 1533 5511 6502 4935 2682 6729 402 130
Qualification 19 Sat 4/7 - 2:34 PM 5511 6003 3229 6215 4828 1533 156 377
Qualification 26 Sat 4/7 - 3:24 PM 3196 6500 4935 2682 3737 1533 272 394
Qualification 32 Sat 4/7 - 4:11 PM 6888 5518 4935 5190 1533 5544 92 441
Qualification 36 Sat 4/7 - 4:38 PM 1533 3196 6003 4290 3506 4935 264 366
Qualification 38 Sat 4/7 - 4:56 PM 5160 1533 5518 4828 6908 2655 485 315
Qualification 44 Sat 4/7 - 5:43 PM 5190 3229 6565 1533 4290 4561 339 295
Qualification 52 Sat 4/7 - 6:42 PM 3459 900 3196 1533 2642 435 384 269
Qualification 56 Sun 4/8 - 10:26 AM 5544 6500 3737 2655 1533 900 288 332
Qualification 63 Sun 4/8 - 11:18 AM 4795 1533 900 587 3196 6502 327 502
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/8 - 1:09 PM 5190 1533 3229 4828 3196 5544 439 287
Quarterfinal 5 5190 1533 3229 4828 3196 5544 430 206
Semifinal 1 5190 1533 3229 2059 2655 6003 439 217
Semifinal 3 5190 1533 3229 2059 2655 6003 473 273
Final 1 5190 1533 3229 4561 6502 587 448 207
Final 2 5190 1533 3229 4561 6502 587 428 280

FIRST Championship - Houston

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 5 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Turing

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 1   Sat 4/21 - 2:52 PM 4499 2910 4911 1296 2655 1533 420 322
Einstein 5   1296 2655 1533 4061 1619 1678 324 432
Einstein 9   1296 2655 1533 3374 1574 4488 281 361
Einstein 12   1072 1323 3476 1296 2655 1533 470 270
Einstein 14   3075 148 254 1296 2655 1533 417 108

FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/19 - 9:49 AM 6888 4627 2642 5818 5522 1533 245 491
Qualification 16   Thu 4/19 - 10:23 AM 2658 5045 1533 1806 6131 2557 251 429
Qualification 33   Thu 4/19 - 2:22 PM 7063 3593 5986 4603 1533 6314 229 352
Qualification 42   Thu 4/19 - 3:27 PM 5449 1533 3218 2655 1102 6941 374 225
Qualification 50   Thu 4/19 - 4:26 PM 2848 2130 5908 6952 2478 1533 295 532
Qualification 58   Fri 4/20 - 8:55 AM 7179 4698 3478 1533 2637 4189 312 337
Qualification 69   Fri 4/20 - 10:16 AM 1533 1538 3512 5344 2630 5584 427 323
Qualification 79   Fri 4/20 - 11:28 AM 1533 5344 364 2102 2471 5045 236 391
Qualification 96   Fri 4/20 - 3:22 PM 2122 4984 1533 4561 568 842 329 359
Qualification 102   Fri 4/20 - 4:07 PM 6822 1533 120 7079 5468 2341 426 266
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/21 - 9:33 AM 2557 120 2471 1296 2655 1533 290 330
Quarterfinal 5   2557 2130 2471 1296 2655 1533 441 329
Tiebreaker 1   2557 2130 2471 1296 2655 1533 273 422
Semifinal 1   1296 2655 1533 1102 3512 3478 375 335
Semifinal 3   1296 2655 1533 1102 3512 2231 483 121
Final 1   1296 2655 1533 2642 987 2122 363 342
Final 2   1296 2655 1533 2642 987 2122 373 280

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

NC District UNC Asheville Event

  March 23 to March 25, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 15 30 5 65
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 32
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/24 - 11:34 AM 6003 5544 6908 1533 7265 3680 392 84
Qualification 10 Sat 3/24 - 12:18 PM 1533 6888 6932 6899 3661 6908 146 147
Qualification 16 Sat 3/24 - 7:06 PM 587 3661 7265 5919 1533 5511 246 209
Qualification 21 Sat 3/24 - 2:48 PM 1533 6003 6214 5679 6932 3680 414 140
Qualification 24 Sat 3/24 - 3:15 PM 3661 5919 3196 6332 1533 4561 157 343
Qualification 32 Sat 3/24 - 4:21 PM 6888 7270 5727 5854 1533 5544 115 401
Qualification 37 Sat 3/24 - 4:58 PM 1533 6899 4767 6888 5190 5544 209 405
Qualification 42 Sat 3/24 - 5:35 PM 4767 5679 5190 3196 1225 1533 328 267
Qualification 44 Sat 3/24 - 5:51 PM 6639 3845 1533 5511 6888 1261 152 190
Qualification 49 Sat 3/24 - 6:26 PM 4561 3680 5854 4828 6502 1533 306 329
Qualification 57 Sun 3/25 - 10:30 AM 3661 1533 587 5544 1225 6502 421 264
Qualification 59 Sun 3/25 - 10:45 AM 4935 6932 587 6214 3229 1533 285 385
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1533 4561 6502 6932 6899 5854 419 195
Quarterfinal 7 1533 4561 6502 6932 6899 5854 410 216
Semifinal 2 1533 4561 6502 5544 6908 6003 402 266
Semifinal 4 1533 4561 6502 5544 6908 6003 409 352
Final 1 2059 5190 587 1533 4561 6502 299 504
Final 2 2059 5190 587 1533 4561 6502 439 357
Final 3 2059 5190 587 1533 4561 6502 305 413

NC District Forsyth County Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/30 - 11:14 AM 4829 5607 5727 1533 5160 435 69 296
Qualification 6 Fri 3/30 - 11:37 AM 4291 5160 3737 7029 1533 6426 359 259
Qualification 16 Fri 3/30 - 2:11 PM 3680 3402 3506 5607 1533 4816 215 284
Qualification 21 Fri 3/30 - 2:54 PM 2640 6639 1533 5762 4290 2655 218 338
Qualification 23 Fri 3/30 - 3:08 PM 4534 6932 1533 3737 3845 4829 410 180
Qualification 27 Fri 3/30 - 3:49 PM 1533 5727 2655 3506 6888 6502 241 169
Qualification 33 Fri 3/30 - 12:31 PM 4290 3680 1533 4534 2655 4795 239 210
Qualification 39 Fri 3/30 - 5:15 PM 4767 1533 3215 5679 435 1225 361 130
Qualification 45 Fri 3/30 - 6:02 PM 5160 900 6639 3402 1533 6888 191 308
Qualification 51 Sat 3/31 - 9:50 AM 6215 3215 2640 1533 4829 6502 206 359
Qualification 55 Sat 3/31 - 10:26 AM 6932 7029 4767 3506 1225 1533 92 401
Qualification 64 Sat 3/31 - 11:35 AM 1533 900 3845 4816 6639 3506 407 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/31 - 1:17 PM 1533 2655 5762 5727 6932 4291 414 214
Quarterfinal 5 1533 2655 5762 5727 6932 4291 404 197
Semifinal 1 1533 2655 5762 3680 4534 5160 507 287
Semifinal 3 1533 2655 5762 3680 4534 5160 430 195
Final 1 1533 2655 5762 4290 4795 2640 429 105
Final 2 1533 2655 5762 4290 4795 2640 397 293

FIRST North Carolina State Championship

  April 6 to April 8, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 90 15 219
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 4/7 - 11:09 AM 3459 587 1533 6932 6888 6729 417 163
Qualification 11 Sat 4/7 - 12:22 PM 3506 3229 1533 900 4561 587 373 355
Qualification 15 Sat 4/7 - 2:01 PM 1533 5511 6502 4935 2682 6729 402 130
Qualification 19 Sat 4/7 - 2:34 PM 5511 6003 3229 6215 4828 1533 156 377
Qualification 26 Sat 4/7 - 3:24 PM 3196 6500 4935 2682 3737 1533 272 394
Qualification 32 Sat 4/7 - 4:11 PM 6888 5518 4935 5190 1533 5544 92 441
Qualification 36 Sat 4/7 - 4:38 PM 1533 3196 6003 4290 3506 4935 264 366
Qualification 38 Sat 4/7 - 4:56 PM 5160 1533 5518 4828 6908 2655 485 315
Qualification 44 Sat 4/7 - 5:43 PM 5190 3229 6565 1533 4290 4561 339 295
Qualification 52 Sat 4/7 - 6:42 PM 3459 900 3196 1533 2642 435 384 269
Qualification 56 Sun 4/8 - 10:26 AM 5544 6500 3737 2655 1533 900 288 332
Qualification 63 Sun 4/8 - 11:18 AM 4795 1533 900 587 3196 6502 327 502
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/8 - 1:09 PM 5190 1533 3229 4828 3196 5544 439 287
Quarterfinal 5 5190 1533 3229 4828 3196 5544 430 206
Semifinal 1 5190 1533 3229 2059 2655 6003 439 217
Semifinal 3 5190 1533 3229 2059 2655 6003 473 273
Final 1 5190 1533 3229 4561 6502 587 448 207
Final 2 5190 1533 3229 4561 6502 587 428 280

FIRST Championship - Houston

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 5 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Turing

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 1   Sat 4/21 - 2:52 PM 4499 2910 4911 1296 2655 1533 420 322
Einstein 5   1296 2655 1533 4061 1619 1678 324 432
Einstein 9   1296 2655 1533 3374 1574 4488 281 361
Einstein 12   1072 1323 3476 1296 2655 1533 470 270
Einstein 14   3075 148 254 1296 2655 1533 417 108

FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision

  April 18 to April 21, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/19 - 9:49 AM 6888 4627 2642 5818 5522 1533 245 491
Qualification 16   Thu 4/19 - 10:23 AM 2658 5045 1533 1806 6131 2557 251 429
Qualification 33   Thu 4/19 - 2:22 PM 7063 3593 5986 4603 1533 6314 229 352
Qualification 42   Thu 4/19 - 3:27 PM 5449 1533 3218 2655 1102 6941 374 225
Qualification 50   Thu 4/19 - 4:26 PM 2848 2130 5908 6952 2478 1533 295 532
Qualification 58   Fri 4/20 - 8:55 AM 7179 4698 3478 1533 2637 4189 312 337
Qualification 69   Fri 4/20 - 10:16 AM 1533 1538 3512 5344 2630 5584 427 323
Qualification 79   Fri 4/20 - 11:28 AM 1533 5344 364 2102 2471 5045 236 391
Qualification 96   Fri 4/20 - 3:22 PM 2122 4984 1533 4561 568 842 329 359
Qualification 102   Fri 4/20 - 4:07 PM 6822 1533 120 7079 5468 2341 426 266
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/21 - 9:33 AM 2557 120 2471 1296 2655 1533 290 330
Quarterfinal 5   2557 2130 2471 1296 2655 1533 441 329
Tiebreaker 1   2557 2130 2471 1296 2655 1533 273 422
Semifinal 1   1296 2655 1533 1102 3512 3478 375 335
Semifinal 3   1296 2655 1533 1102 3512 2231 483 121
Final 1   1296 2655 1533 2642 987 2122 363 342
Final 2   1296 2655 1533 2642 987 2122 373 280

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 356
Rank: 1 of 66 teams in the North Carolina District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DCMPEventWinner)

Team 1533 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
NC District UNC Asheville Event 65
NC District Forsyth County Event 72
FIRST North Carolina State Championship 219

If Team 1533 is tied with any other North Carolina teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 150
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 79
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 102
Level 6 Highest Match Score 507
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 504
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 485
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 70
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 7/13 - 10:17 AM 2614 3357 1533 195 3847 2168 348 293
Qualification 12 Fri 7/13 - 10:53 AM 1533 67 5254 2337 340 4944 382 363
Qualification 35 Fri 7/13 - 2:00 PM 67 118 1619 3707 5406 1533 463 256
Qualification 44 Fri 7/13 - 3:01 PM 1806 2826 225 2363 1533 1640 340 241
Qualification 57 Fri 7/13 - 4:47 PM 4499 2791 3707 1533 4587 1741 410 338
Qualification 64 Fri 7/13 - 5:39 PM 3641 1533 1024 494 133 1102 415 316
Qualification 80 Sat 7/14 - 9:22 AM 234 2468 20 708 1533 2771 369 375
Qualification 92 Sat 7/14 - 10:50 AM 2655 2451 1533 245 1746 4967 391 331
Qualification 99 Sat 7/14 - 11:49 AM 3452 694 1533 302 319 2590 322 391
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 7/14 - 2:02 PM 2168 195 2056 3538 2655 1533 449 163
Quarterfinal 5 2168 195 2056 3538 67 1533 463 184

Thundering Herd of Robots (THOR)

  September 29 to September 29, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 30
Record: 4 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 7 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 9/29 - 10:38 AM 6004 5511 5724 9999 1533 3661 380 176
Qualification 6 Sat 9/29 - 11:12 AM 2059 1102 5190 3737 4829 1533 430 202
Qualification 11 Sat 9/29 - 12:01 PM 6500 1533 4935 4816 3661 6894 368 109
Qualification 20 Sat 9/29 - 1:59 PM 2640 5190 3229 1533 4816 587 399 155
Qualification 23 Sat 9/29 - 2:24 PM 5518 5160 1533 4290 6500 4829 340 250
Qualification 28 Sat 9/29 - 3:03 PM 1533 1225 5679 4935 3196 587 390 284
Qualification 33 Sat 9/29 - 3:44 PM 1225 3459 4816 4561 2059 1533 93 426
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1533 1102 2640 4935 1225 6500 427 227
Quarterfinal 7 1533 1102 2640 4935 1225 6500 399 121
Semifinal 2 1533 1102 2640 2655 3196 6004 413 281
Semifinal 4 1533 1102 2640 2655 3196 6004 264 286
Tiebreaker 2 1533 1102 2640 2655 3196 6004 361 370