Team Avatar Team 33 - Killer Bees (2018)


2018 Robot: Buzz 23
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: Fiat Chrysler Automobiles/The FCA Foundation/Innovation First International/TI Automotive/Elite Fence Products/Hubbard Spring/BAE Systems/The Woodbridge Group&Notre Dame Preparatory


This tab displays only official event's that Team 33 attended in 2018.
Team 33 had a record of 58-21-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 42 - 15 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 16 - 6)

FIM District Southfield Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 16 30 10 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/2 - 7:12 AM 67 6096 5642 33 4758 1481 258 302
Qualification 13 Fri 3/2 - 10:57 AM 5642 33 5197 5436 4680 5901 30 294
Qualification 17 Fri 3/2 - 11:46 AM 6742 1481 5167 835 6057 33 297 183
Qualification 26 Fri 3/2 - 1:23 PM 3538 7218 6096 5467 5619 33 41 372
Qualification 29 Fri 3/2 - 1:52 PM 4737 6633 94 6096 7232 33 202 352
Qualification 38 Fri 3/2 - 3:10 PM 5901 33 5531 3547 1701 4758 409 82
Qualification 46 Sat 3/3 - 3:49 AM 33 5436 4737 4840 7218 5217 422 35
Qualification 52 Sat 3/3 - 4:59 AM 33 6862 4854 67 3302 5843 227 350
Qualification 58 Sat 3/3 - 5:42 AM 33 3538 67 5065 835 573 431 241
Qualification 65 Sat 3/3 - 6:34 AM 5531 6150 7232 33 1502 3302 248 429
Qualification 70 Sat 3/3 - 7:11 AM 5843 33 94 5197 4768 7196 394 107
Qualification 78 Sat 3/3 - 8:05 AM 6862 6567 4768 573 33 6742 156 417
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/3 - 9:41 AM 33 3538 5467 6150 6742 1481 353 185
Quarterfinal 5 33 3538 5467 6150 6742 1481 391 179
Semifinal 1 33 3538 5467 1701 5531 835 359 213
Semifinal 3 33 3538 5467 1701 5531 835 404 232
Final 1 33 3538 5467 4680 67 7218 400 219
Final 2 33 3538 5467 4680 67 7218 402 339

FIM District Milford Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 16 20 5 60
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 40
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 3/16 - 11:54 AM 2145 6559 548 7223 33 3568 163 251
Qualification 13 Fri 3/16 - 12:34 PM 3536 27 33 4994 67 201 331 294
Qualification 19 Fri 3/16 - 2:06 PM 7196 6078 3536 7178 33 5460 245 424
Qualification 22 Fri 3/16 - 2:26 PM 33 3668 5561 1701 7192 4776 433 282
Qualification 28 Fri 3/16 - 3:15 PM 5524 7223 4362 7192 6583 33 270 287
Qualification 39 Fri 3/16 - 4:30 PM 3668 6583 5215 33 2612 7254 201 422
Qualification 46 Fri 3/16 - 5:17 PM 4776 27 6190 33 1701 4362 261 410
Qualification 51 Fri 3/16 - 5:51 PM 6190 33 5524 7254 5641 7223 374 129
Qualification 57 Fri 3/16 - 6:31 PM 67 7232 33 6117 6190 7225 361 305
Qualification 66 Sat 3/17 - 10:20 AM 5641 308 27 503 6078 33 433 228
Qualification 70 Sat 3/17 - 10:54 AM 5685 5460 7220 33 7195 51 260 387
Qualification 75 Sat 3/17 - 11:30 AM 6559 33 7191 548 2960 7196 436 245
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/17 - 2:00 PM 33 67 1701 2145 503 7225 338 312
Quarterfinal 5 33 67 1701 2145 503 7225 426 257
Semifinal 1 33 67 1701 4362 5460 201 397 307
Semifinal 3 33 67 1701 4362 5460 201 363 260
Final 1 33 67 1701 3536 3707 7178 115 425
Final 2 33 67 1701 3536 3707 7178 160 360

ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/30 - 10:25 AM 4936 772 33 4595 6881 6875 380 258
Qualification 9 Fri 3/30 - 6:59 PM 33 4405 865 4688 4938 4992 494 143
Qualification 15 Fri 3/30 - 12:53 PM 6331 6725 33 1114 6854 6481 428 251
Qualification 24 Fri 3/30 - 3:01 PM 33 4940 5505 5483 5885 5870 437 127
Qualification 28 Fri 3/30 - 3:36 PM 5505 4932 4938 33 610 5408 249 424
Qualification 34 Fri 3/30 - 4:31 PM 6875 33 6992 6537 5408 4405 355 113
Qualification 38 Fri 3/30 - 5:02 PM 772 6992 610 5288 33 5885 461 153
Qualification 49 Fri 3/30 - 6:32 PM 6202 3571 865 5870 33 4902 376 361
Qualification 52 Sat 3/31 - 8:52 AM 6331 5821 4992 33 6537 5483 109 404
Qualification 57 Sat 3/31 - 9:35 AM 5288 5426 5505 3571 4688 33 402 302
Qualification 67 Sat 3/31 - 10:48 AM 6544 33 6202 5689 6725 4405 407 208
Qualification 71 Sat 3/31 - 11:26 AM 4920 5689 33 773 5483 4688 424 172
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 33 772 6875 5885 5426 4595 491 161
Quarterfinal 7 33 772 6875 5885 5426 4595 492 74
Semifinal 2 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 424 152
Semifinal 4 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 389 184
Final 1 5505 4936 4405 33 772 6875 274 467
Final 2 5505 4936 4405 33 772 6875 181 482

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
57 42 0 15 114
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 41
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/12 - 4:17 PM 5980 2337 5501 4216 5216 33 435 245
Qualification 11 Thu 4/12 - 4:55 PM 70 33 5046 5709 6117 1596 459 268
Qualification 15 Thu 4/12 - 5:27 PM 7244 6099 7226 3572 6121 33 231 504
Qualification 22 Thu 4/12 - 6:15 PM 1596 3620 33 1918 1023 7244 291 501
Qualification 29 Fri 4/13 - 9:52 AM 3620 5501 5230 33 2337 5460 173 478
Qualification 37 Fri 4/13 - 10:50 AM 2137 33 6090 3572 70 3535 355 394
Qualification 42 Fri 4/13 - 11:27 AM 33 3707 6117 7226 67 3572 446 186
Qualification 52 Fri 4/13 - 1:59 PM 5561 1701 4392 2474 7244 33 359 432
Qualification 61 Fri 4/13 - 3:02 PM 4392 33 5709 6087 6090 5046 367 268
Qualification 69 Fri 4/13 - 4:00 PM 33 3656 5980 4392 7187 3707 337 400
Qualification 75 Fri 4/13 - 4:48 PM 7056 5216 4384 33 5517 4381 297 479
Qualification 82 Fri 4/13 - 5:39 PM 5155 5517 3535 4819 33 4362 266 417
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 70 33 5155 3656 5460 5216 284 391
Quarterfinal 8 70 33 5155 3656 5460 5216 252 431

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Daly Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Thu 4/26 - 8:49 AM 3175 33 1629 2170 3683 3539 314 425
Qualification 16   Thu 4/26 - 10:20 AM 33 747 4466 1739 245 623 371 329
Qualification 33   Thu 4/26 - 2:19 PM 141 614 5517 33 836 5962 400 148
Qualification 38   Thu 4/26 - 2:52 PM 5243 4539 2729 1076 33 3236 389 327
Qualification 55   Fri 4/27 - 8:17 AM 5030 401 33 74 4027 4327 450 275
Qualification 64   Fri 4/27 - 9:22 AM 1796 329 611 369 337 33 362 362
Qualification 70   Fri 4/27 - 10:00 AM 237 2767 1629 33 5148 1796 401 284
Qualification 85   Fri 4/27 - 1:48 PM 7048 1189 33 1468 810 27 414 383
Qualification 94   Fri 4/27 - 2:54 PM 3950 4811 2783 1305 33 346 151 414
Qualification 109   Fri 4/27 - 4:37 PM 4481 888 6753 3637 33 2512 291 427
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   33 1629 836 188 2877 1024 272 408
Quarterfinal 8   33 1629 836 188 2877 1024 330 439

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIM District Southfield Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 16 30 10 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/2 - 7:12 AM 67 6096 5642 33 4758 1481 258 302
Qualification 13 Fri 3/2 - 10:57 AM 5642 33 5197 5436 4680 5901 30 294
Qualification 17 Fri 3/2 - 11:46 AM 6742 1481 5167 835 6057 33 297 183
Qualification 26 Fri 3/2 - 1:23 PM 3538 7218 6096 5467 5619 33 41 372
Qualification 29 Fri 3/2 - 1:52 PM 4737 6633 94 6096 7232 33 202 352
Qualification 38 Fri 3/2 - 3:10 PM 5901 33 5531 3547 1701 4758 409 82
Qualification 46 Sat 3/3 - 3:49 AM 33 5436 4737 4840 7218 5217 422 35
Qualification 52 Sat 3/3 - 4:59 AM 33 6862 4854 67 3302 5843 227 350
Qualification 58 Sat 3/3 - 5:42 AM 33 3538 67 5065 835 573 431 241
Qualification 65 Sat 3/3 - 6:34 AM 5531 6150 7232 33 1502 3302 248 429
Qualification 70 Sat 3/3 - 7:11 AM 5843 33 94 5197 4768 7196 394 107
Qualification 78 Sat 3/3 - 8:05 AM 6862 6567 4768 573 33 6742 156 417
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/3 - 9:41 AM 33 3538 5467 6150 6742 1481 353 185
Quarterfinal 5 33 3538 5467 6150 6742 1481 391 179
Semifinal 1 33 3538 5467 1701 5531 835 359 213
Semifinal 3 33 3538 5467 1701 5531 835 404 232
Final 1 33 3538 5467 4680 67 7218 400 219
Final 2 33 3538 5467 4680 67 7218 402 339

FIM District Milford Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 16 20 5 60
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 40
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 3/16 - 11:54 AM 2145 6559 548 7223 33 3568 163 251
Qualification 13 Fri 3/16 - 12:34 PM 3536 27 33 4994 67 201 331 294
Qualification 19 Fri 3/16 - 2:06 PM 7196 6078 3536 7178 33 5460 245 424
Qualification 22 Fri 3/16 - 2:26 PM 33 3668 5561 1701 7192 4776 433 282
Qualification 28 Fri 3/16 - 3:15 PM 5524 7223 4362 7192 6583 33 270 287
Qualification 39 Fri 3/16 - 4:30 PM 3668 6583 5215 33 2612 7254 201 422
Qualification 46 Fri 3/16 - 5:17 PM 4776 27 6190 33 1701 4362 261 410
Qualification 51 Fri 3/16 - 5:51 PM 6190 33 5524 7254 5641 7223 374 129
Qualification 57 Fri 3/16 - 6:31 PM 67 7232 33 6117 6190 7225 361 305
Qualification 66 Sat 3/17 - 10:20 AM 5641 308 27 503 6078 33 433 228
Qualification 70 Sat 3/17 - 10:54 AM 5685 5460 7220 33 7195 51 260 387
Qualification 75 Sat 3/17 - 11:30 AM 6559 33 7191 548 2960 7196 436 245
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/17 - 2:00 PM 33 67 1701 2145 503 7225 338 312
Quarterfinal 5 33 67 1701 2145 503 7225 426 257
Semifinal 1 33 67 1701 4362 5460 201 397 307
Semifinal 3 33 67 1701 4362 5460 201 363 260
Final 1 33 67 1701 3536 3707 7178 115 425
Final 2 33 67 1701 3536 3707 7178 160 360

ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/30 - 10:25 AM 4936 772 33 4595 6881 6875 380 258
Qualification 9 Fri 3/30 - 6:59 PM 33 4405 865 4688 4938 4992 494 143
Qualification 15 Fri 3/30 - 12:53 PM 6331 6725 33 1114 6854 6481 428 251
Qualification 24 Fri 3/30 - 3:01 PM 33 4940 5505 5483 5885 5870 437 127
Qualification 28 Fri 3/30 - 3:36 PM 5505 4932 4938 33 610 5408 249 424
Qualification 34 Fri 3/30 - 4:31 PM 6875 33 6992 6537 5408 4405 355 113
Qualification 38 Fri 3/30 - 5:02 PM 772 6992 610 5288 33 5885 461 153
Qualification 49 Fri 3/30 - 6:32 PM 6202 3571 865 5870 33 4902 376 361
Qualification 52 Sat 3/31 - 8:52 AM 6331 5821 4992 33 6537 5483 109 404
Qualification 57 Sat 3/31 - 9:35 AM 5288 5426 5505 3571 4688 33 402 302
Qualification 67 Sat 3/31 - 10:48 AM 6544 33 6202 5689 6725 4405 407 208
Qualification 71 Sat 3/31 - 11:26 AM 4920 5689 33 773 5483 4688 424 172
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 33 772 6875 5885 5426 4595 491 161
Quarterfinal 7 33 772 6875 5885 5426 4595 492 74
Semifinal 2 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 424 152
Semifinal 4 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 389 184
Final 1 5505 4936 4405 33 772 6875 274 467
Final 2 5505 4936 4405 33 772 6875 181 482

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
57 42 0 15 114
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 41
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/12 - 4:17 PM 5980 2337 5501 4216 5216 33 435 245
Qualification 11 Thu 4/12 - 4:55 PM 70 33 5046 5709 6117 1596 459 268
Qualification 15 Thu 4/12 - 5:27 PM 7244 6099 7226 3572 6121 33 231 504
Qualification 22 Thu 4/12 - 6:15 PM 1596 3620 33 1918 1023 7244 291 501
Qualification 29 Fri 4/13 - 9:52 AM 3620 5501 5230 33 2337 5460 173 478
Qualification 37 Fri 4/13 - 10:50 AM 2137 33 6090 3572 70 3535 355 394
Qualification 42 Fri 4/13 - 11:27 AM 33 3707 6117 7226 67 3572 446 186
Qualification 52 Fri 4/13 - 1:59 PM 5561 1701 4392 2474 7244 33 359 432
Qualification 61 Fri 4/13 - 3:02 PM 4392 33 5709 6087 6090 5046 367 268
Qualification 69 Fri 4/13 - 4:00 PM 33 3656 5980 4392 7187 3707 337 400
Qualification 75 Fri 4/13 - 4:48 PM 7056 5216 4384 33 5517 4381 297 479
Qualification 82 Fri 4/13 - 5:39 PM 5155 5517 3535 4819 33 4362 266 417
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 70 33 5155 3656 5460 5216 284 391
Quarterfinal 8 70 33 5155 3656 5460 5216 252 431

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Daly Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Thu 4/26 - 8:49 AM 3175 33 1629 2170 3683 3539 314 425
Qualification 16   Thu 4/26 - 10:20 AM 33 747 4466 1739 245 623 371 329
Qualification 33   Thu 4/26 - 2:19 PM 141 614 5517 33 836 5962 400 148
Qualification 38   Thu 4/26 - 2:52 PM 5243 4539 2729 1076 33 3236 389 327
Qualification 55   Fri 4/27 - 8:17 AM 5030 401 33 74 4027 4327 450 275
Qualification 64   Fri 4/27 - 9:22 AM 1796 329 611 369 337 33 362 362
Qualification 70   Fri 4/27 - 10:00 AM 237 2767 1629 33 5148 1796 401 284
Qualification 85   Fri 4/27 - 1:48 PM 7048 1189 33 1468 810 27 414 383
Qualification 94   Fri 4/27 - 2:54 PM 3950 4811 2783 1305 33 346 151 414
Qualification 109   Fri 4/27 - 4:37 PM 4481 888 6753 3637 33 2512 291 427
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   33 1629 836 188 2877 1024 272 408
Quarterfinal 8   33 1629 836 188 2877 1024 330 439

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 250
Rank: 25 of 508 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 33 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District Southfield Event 76
FIM District Milford Event 60
Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division 114

If Team 33 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 50
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 74
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 96
Level 6 Highest Match Score 504
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 479
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 478
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 70
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Fri 7/13 - 10:31 AM 469 33 494 1806 708 2451 419 343
Qualification 22 Fri 7/13 - 12:10 PM 6800 1731 1741 33 133 4944 220 364
Qualification 32 Fri 7/13 - 1:40 PM 33 2481 384 2791 3357 3538 315 304
Qualification 40 Fri 7/13 - 2:33 PM 340 2168 1218 118 1102 33 308 335
Qualification 58 Fri 7/13 - 4:54 PM 1706 33 88 1746 3641 2363 467 271
Qualification 66 Fri 7/13 - 5:52 PM 33 6800 3847 359 829 2834 462 345
Qualification 78 Sat 7/14 - 9:07 AM 217 2337 5406 225 694 33 413 253
Qualification 91 Sat 7/14 - 10:44 AM 319 195 3707 217 3478 33 439 302
Qualification 102 Sat 7/14 - 12:09 PM 1640 2056 20 624 33 4967 457 238
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 33 5406 2337 118 2614 1747 347 418
Quarterfinal 6 33 5406 2337 118 2614 1747 421 208
Tiebreaker 2 33 5406 2337 118 2614 4587 293 391