Team Avatar Team 2771 - Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs (2018)


2018 Robot: Xena
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: General Motors Foundation/Robert Bosch/Ford Motor Company/AutoCam/Professional Fabracators/PTC/Rockwell Automation/CompuDie/Beaver Research/RoMan Manufacturing/Code Red Robotics&Kent County


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2771 attended in 2018.
Team 2771 had a record of 53-30-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 39 - 19 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 14 - 11)

IN District Plainfield Event sponsored by Toyota

  March 23 to March 25, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 35
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/24 - 11:38 AM 4008 2771 6956 2197 4926 6498 376 134
Qualification 12 Sat 3/24 - 12:31 PM 2171 3940 3947 2771 5010 1720 220 350
Qualification 16 Sat 3/24 - 1:58 PM 1024 5188 6498 3487 2771 829 292 437
Qualification 22 Sat 3/24 - 2:54 PM 829 2197 4982 2771 6451 5403 335 279
Qualification 27 Sat 3/24 - 3:33 PM 1747 2197 2771 3487 4381 1024 307 392
Qualification 34 Sat 3/24 - 4:42 PM 4103 4485 2771 3559 4381 1747 269 386
Qualification 36 Sat 3/24 - 4:56 PM 2771 234 3940 135 4103 3936 435 277
Qualification 45 Sat 3/24 - 6:16 PM 1024 2960 2771 5403 1720 6721 473 237
Qualification 48 Sat 3/24 - 6:35 PM 5188 1646 2960 3559 868 2771 318 415
Qualification 59 Sun 3/25 - 10:33 AM 5188 1747 6451 2771 6498 4982 345 127
Qualification 63 Sun 3/25 - 11:06 AM 4381 2771 3936 1741 829 1018 392 370
Qualification 67 Sun 3/25 - 11:40 AM 5403 2867 4485 5944 2771 5188 393 251
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1024 2867 2171 2771 4103 4485 411 318
Quarterfinal 6 1024 2867 2171 2771 4103 4485 250 458
Tiebreaker 2 1024 2867 2171 2771 4103 4485 377 328

FIM District East Kentwood Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 15 20 10 65
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/30 - 11:38 AM 904 5470 6600 2771 2474 4004 175 445
Qualification 12 Fri 3/30 - 12:22 PM 5194 2771 6002 216 7234 244 408 273
Qualification 19 Fri 3/30 - 2:10 PM 2771 7248 6428 3458 6002 5316 313 26
Qualification 26 Fri 3/30 - 3:09 PM 5473 216 2771 6114 858 7289 353 246
Qualification 33 Fri 3/30 - 4:06 PM 4482 6090 4409 7256 2771 2767 122 451
Qualification 37 Fri 3/30 - 4:36 PM 5963 244 5470 2771 6065 5256 102 386
Qualification 42 Fri 3/30 - 5:15 PM 1918 2771 4325 5194 2474 5256 434 258
Qualification 47 Fri 3/30 - 5:50 PM 5316 7289 2771 4004 7256 4482 176 336
Qualification 56 Fri 3/30 - 6:56 PM 2771 6090 7234 4325 4384 288 448 294
Qualification 66 Sat 3/31 - 9:59 AM 7073 6428 1918 3234 4967 2771 263 447
Qualification 70 Sat 3/31 - 10:24 AM 4855 5069 6600 4482 2771 3458 378 318
Qualification 74 Sat 3/31 - 10:51 AM 5664 858 2771 7073 5069 6065 414 226
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 6090 2771 7234 3234 6065 858 501 280
Quarterfinal 7 6090 2771 7234 3234 6065 244 465 238
Semifinal 2 6090 2771 7234 4384 4409 288 472 317
Semifinal 4 6090 2771 7234 4384 4409 288 451 273
Final 1 1918 2767 7256 6090 2771 7234 400 336
Final 2 1918 2767 7256 6090 2771 7234 448 276

FIM District Forest Hills Event

  April 5 to April 7, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 39
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 4/6 - 11:43 AM 2771 107 6561 5173 858 904 326 423
Qualification 13 Fri 4/6 - 12:42 PM 858 2771 910 6597 7210 7073 416 138
Qualification 20 Fri 4/6 - 2:13 PM 226 2337 5162 2771 6852 2832 443 274
Qualification 23 Fri 4/6 - 2:35 PM 4381 3570 6963 5248 7160 2771 341 226
Qualification 27 Fri 4/6 - 3:00 PM 7248 5255 4382 2337 2771 4337 10 484
Qualification 33 Fri 4/6 - 3:45 PM 4776 314 4337 6610 503 2771 230 405
Qualification 40 Fri 4/6 - 4:28 PM 4395 2771 5255 7248 4967 5248 361 263
Qualification 48 Fri 4/6 - 5:22 PM 2771 4382 1023 6914 4395 6610 407 261
Qualification 54 Fri 4/6 - 6:04 PM 1023 3452 6089 314 7210 2771 372 219
Qualification 65 Sat 4/7 - 9:58 AM 2771 3618 6914 4967 5231 7160 435 277
Qualification 70 Sat 4/7 - 10:33 AM 2771 5173 3452 3618 6610 6114 474 134
Qualification 75 Sat 4/7 - 11:08 AM 3357 5161 6852 4776 5162 2771 316 223
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2771 3452 4395 4381 5173 7160 369 271
Quarterfinal 7 2771 3452 4395 4381 5173 7160 476 190
Semifinal 2 2771 3452 4395 314 503 5162 462 189
Semifinal 4 2771 3452 4395 314 503 5162 166 409
Tiebreaker 2 2771 3452 4395 314 503 5162 452 142
Final 1 2337 3357 7248 2771 3452 4395 409 314
Final 2 2337 3357 7248 2771 3452 4395 476 259

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 60 0 174
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/12 - 4:13 PM 2834 2771 1322 3534 5205 66 421 245
Qualification 10 Thu 4/12 - 4:41 PM 3770 2771 5205 4967 85 5462 275 464
Qualification 17 Thu 4/12 - 5:35 PM 5152 6861 2771 5843 1711 51 398 282
Qualification 25 Thu 4/12 - 6:35 PM 2771 5843 6100 123 6861 3604 396 297
Qualification 30 Fri 4/13 - 10:02 AM 2586 2771 1711 245 3538 5927 400 317
Qualification 39 Fri 4/13 - 11:08 AM 141 3770 6753 2771 4004 6573 329 354
Qualification 45 Fri 4/13 - 11:53 AM 4004 6100 4680 5193 5150 2771 276 425
Qualification 52 Fri 4/13 - 1:55 PM 4994 141 3098 4003 245 2771 303 373
Qualification 55 Fri 4/13 - 2:18 PM 7213 51 6548 3098 5674 2771 216 400
Qualification 64 Fri 4/13 - 3:32 PM 2771 3539 4994 5424 6573 6753 378 288
Qualification 73 Fri 4/13 - 4:44 PM 5150 7248 5674 2771 51 6753 278 506
Qualification 79 Fri 4/13 - 5:27 PM 2075 1322 123 503 2771 7213 351 286
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/14 - 9:44 AM 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 445 242
Quarterfinal 5 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 367 287
Semifinal 1 3538 2771 5205 503 2834 6548 346 288
Semifinal 3 3538 2771 5205 503 2834 6548 415 279
Final 1 3538 2771 5205 3098 4003 2586 389 210
Final 2 3538 2771 5205 3098 4003 2586 261 375
Final 3 3538 2771 5205 3098 4003 2586 297 338

FIRST Championship - Detroit - Carson Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 38 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Thu 4/26 - 8:53 AM 2502 4130 133 2987 2771 3044 384 268
Qualification 17   Thu 4/26 - 11:35 AM 3357 5123 2234 7225 2771 4361 308 354
Qualification 26   Thu 4/26 - 1:31 PM 1816 422 2771 467 2604 191 436 100
Qualification 35   Thu 4/26 - 2:36 PM 862 2771 4145 3624 217 6909 293 454
Qualification 47   Thu 4/26 - 4:02 PM 6880 4145 1100 2771 5484 4230 356 290
Qualification 58   Fri 4/27 - 8:34 AM 2771 191 6334 1885 2987 4476 397 312
Qualification 70   Fri 4/27 - 9:57 AM 2225 2338 2832 25 3604 2771 291 343
Qualification 85   Fri 4/27 - 11:57 AM 3624 2771 6880 1640 71 2846 371 407
Qualification 98   Fri 4/27 - 3:13 PM 2771 4253 6806 2586 2537 5016 390 264
Qualification 104   Fri 4/27 - 4:09 PM 5846 5050 4967 3940 3359 2771 462 283
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3940 5050 133 1885 1731 2771 432 341
Quarterfinal 8   3940 5050 133 1885 1731 2771 407 297

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

IN District Plainfield Event sponsored by Toyota

  March 23 to March 25, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 35
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/24 - 11:38 AM 4008 2771 6956 2197 4926 6498 376 134
Qualification 12 Sat 3/24 - 12:31 PM 2171 3940 3947 2771 5010 1720 220 350
Qualification 16 Sat 3/24 - 1:58 PM 1024 5188 6498 3487 2771 829 292 437
Qualification 22 Sat 3/24 - 2:54 PM 829 2197 4982 2771 6451 5403 335 279
Qualification 27 Sat 3/24 - 3:33 PM 1747 2197 2771 3487 4381 1024 307 392
Qualification 34 Sat 3/24 - 4:42 PM 4103 4485 2771 3559 4381 1747 269 386
Qualification 36 Sat 3/24 - 4:56 PM 2771 234 3940 135 4103 3936 435 277
Qualification 45 Sat 3/24 - 6:16 PM 1024 2960 2771 5403 1720 6721 473 237
Qualification 48 Sat 3/24 - 6:35 PM 5188 1646 2960 3559 868 2771 318 415
Qualification 59 Sun 3/25 - 10:33 AM 5188 1747 6451 2771 6498 4982 345 127
Qualification 63 Sun 3/25 - 11:06 AM 4381 2771 3936 1741 829 1018 392 370
Qualification 67 Sun 3/25 - 11:40 AM 5403 2867 4485 5944 2771 5188 393 251
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1024 2867 2171 2771 4103 4485 411 318
Quarterfinal 6 1024 2867 2171 2771 4103 4485 250 458
Tiebreaker 2 1024 2867 2171 2771 4103 4485 377 328

FIM District East Kentwood Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 15 20 10 65
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/30 - 11:38 AM 904 5470 6600 2771 2474 4004 175 445
Qualification 12 Fri 3/30 - 12:22 PM 5194 2771 6002 216 7234 244 408 273
Qualification 19 Fri 3/30 - 2:10 PM 2771 7248 6428 3458 6002 5316 313 26
Qualification 26 Fri 3/30 - 3:09 PM 5473 216 2771 6114 858 7289 353 246
Qualification 33 Fri 3/30 - 4:06 PM 4482 6090 4409 7256 2771 2767 122 451
Qualification 37 Fri 3/30 - 4:36 PM 5963 244 5470 2771 6065 5256 102 386
Qualification 42 Fri 3/30 - 5:15 PM 1918 2771 4325 5194 2474 5256 434 258
Qualification 47 Fri 3/30 - 5:50 PM 5316 7289 2771 4004 7256 4482 176 336
Qualification 56 Fri 3/30 - 6:56 PM 2771 6090 7234 4325 4384 288 448 294
Qualification 66 Sat 3/31 - 9:59 AM 7073 6428 1918 3234 4967 2771 263 447
Qualification 70 Sat 3/31 - 10:24 AM 4855 5069 6600 4482 2771 3458 378 318
Qualification 74 Sat 3/31 - 10:51 AM 5664 858 2771 7073 5069 6065 414 226
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 6090 2771 7234 3234 6065 858 501 280
Quarterfinal 7 6090 2771 7234 3234 6065 244 465 238
Semifinal 2 6090 2771 7234 4384 4409 288 472 317
Semifinal 4 6090 2771 7234 4384 4409 288 451 273
Final 1 1918 2767 7256 6090 2771 7234 400 336
Final 2 1918 2767 7256 6090 2771 7234 448 276

FIM District Forest Hills Event

  April 5 to April 7, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 39
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 4/6 - 11:43 AM 2771 107 6561 5173 858 904 326 423
Qualification 13 Fri 4/6 - 12:42 PM 858 2771 910 6597 7210 7073 416 138
Qualification 20 Fri 4/6 - 2:13 PM 226 2337 5162 2771 6852 2832 443 274
Qualification 23 Fri 4/6 - 2:35 PM 4381 3570 6963 5248 7160 2771 341 226
Qualification 27 Fri 4/6 - 3:00 PM 7248 5255 4382 2337 2771 4337 10 484
Qualification 33 Fri 4/6 - 3:45 PM 4776 314 4337 6610 503 2771 230 405
Qualification 40 Fri 4/6 - 4:28 PM 4395 2771 5255 7248 4967 5248 361 263
Qualification 48 Fri 4/6 - 5:22 PM 2771 4382 1023 6914 4395 6610 407 261
Qualification 54 Fri 4/6 - 6:04 PM 1023 3452 6089 314 7210 2771 372 219
Qualification 65 Sat 4/7 - 9:58 AM 2771 3618 6914 4967 5231 7160 435 277
Qualification 70 Sat 4/7 - 10:33 AM 2771 5173 3452 3618 6610 6114 474 134
Qualification 75 Sat 4/7 - 11:08 AM 3357 5161 6852 4776 5162 2771 316 223
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2771 3452 4395 4381 5173 7160 369 271
Quarterfinal 7 2771 3452 4395 4381 5173 7160 476 190
Semifinal 2 2771 3452 4395 314 503 5162 462 189
Semifinal 4 2771 3452 4395 314 503 5162 166 409
Tiebreaker 2 2771 3452 4395 314 503 5162 452 142
Final 1 2337 3357 7248 2771 3452 4395 409 314
Final 2 2337 3357 7248 2771 3452 4395 476 259

Michigan State Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 60 0 174
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/12 - 4:13 PM 2834 2771 1322 3534 5205 66 421 245
Qualification 10 Thu 4/12 - 4:41 PM 3770 2771 5205 4967 85 5462 275 464
Qualification 17 Thu 4/12 - 5:35 PM 5152 6861 2771 5843 1711 51 398 282
Qualification 25 Thu 4/12 - 6:35 PM 2771 5843 6100 123 6861 3604 396 297
Qualification 30 Fri 4/13 - 10:02 AM 2586 2771 1711 245 3538 5927 400 317
Qualification 39 Fri 4/13 - 11:08 AM 141 3770 6753 2771 4004 6573 329 354
Qualification 45 Fri 4/13 - 11:53 AM 4004 6100 4680 5193 5150 2771 276 425
Qualification 52 Fri 4/13 - 1:55 PM 4994 141 3098 4003 245 2771 303 373
Qualification 55 Fri 4/13 - 2:18 PM 7213 51 6548 3098 5674 2771 216 400
Qualification 64 Fri 4/13 - 3:32 PM 2771 3539 4994 5424 6573 6753 378 288
Qualification 73 Fri 4/13 - 4:44 PM 5150 7248 5674 2771 51 6753 278 506
Qualification 79 Fri 4/13 - 5:27 PM 2075 1322 123 503 2771 7213 351 286
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/14 - 9:44 AM 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 445 242
Quarterfinal 5 3538 2771 5205 245 1322 66 367 287
Semifinal 1 3538 2771 5205 503 2834 6548 346 288
Semifinal 3 3538 2771 5205 503 2834 6548 415 279
Final 1 3538 2771 5205 3098 4003 2586 389 210
Final 2 3538 2771 5205 3098 4003 2586 261 375
Final 3 3538 2771 5205 3098 4003 2586 297 338

FIRST Championship - Detroit - Carson Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 38 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4   Thu 4/26 - 8:53 AM 2502 4130 133 2987 2771 3044 384 268
Qualification 17   Thu 4/26 - 11:35 AM 3357 5123 2234 7225 2771 4361 308 354
Qualification 26   Thu 4/26 - 1:31 PM 1816 422 2771 467 2604 191 436 100
Qualification 35   Thu 4/26 - 2:36 PM 862 2771 4145 3624 217 6909 293 454
Qualification 47   Thu 4/26 - 4:02 PM 6880 4145 1100 2771 5484 4230 356 290
Qualification 58   Fri 4/27 - 8:34 AM 2771 191 6334 1885 2987 4476 397 312
Qualification 70   Fri 4/27 - 9:57 AM 2225 2338 2832 25 3604 2771 291 343
Qualification 85   Fri 4/27 - 11:57 AM 3624 2771 6880 1640 71 2846 371 407
Qualification 98   Fri 4/27 - 3:13 PM 2771 4253 6806 2586 2537 5016 390 264
Qualification 104   Fri 4/27 - 4:09 PM 5846 5050 4967 3940 3359 2771 462 283
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3940 5050 133 1885 1731 2771 432 341
Quarterfinal 8   3940 5050 133 1885 1731 2771 407 297

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 298
Rank: 11 of 508 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 2771 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District East Kentwood Event 65
FIM District Forest Hills Event 59
Michigan State Championship - Ford Division 174

If Team 2771 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 100
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 78
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 105
Level 6 Highest Match Score 506
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 501
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 484
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 70
Record: 7 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 7/13 - 10:06 AM 1746 2771 133 868 2056 5406 316 438
Qualification 14 Fri 7/13 - 11:07 AM 2451 4587 2771 359 2590 624 305 292
Qualification 29 Fri 7/13 - 1:00 PM 1747 1710 3478 2056 2771 3452 250 361
Qualification 36 Fri 7/13 - 2:07 PM 2771 494 4265 195 245 6800 291 496
Qualification 48 Fri 7/13 - 3:40 PM 1720 1731 340 2771 1218 4028 289 460
Qualification 70 Fri 7/13 - 6:21 PM 118 217 2771 2363 4499 2451 368 311
Qualification 80 Sat 7/14 - 9:22 AM 234 2468 20 708 1533 2771 369 375
Qualification 89 Sat 7/14 - 10:30 AM 2834 865 1102 2771 1706 2481 264 404
Qualification 105 Sat 7/14 - 12:34 PM 3538 2771 469 1741 1024 829 395 294
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 8 4028 3707 217 2771 302 3357 249 394
Tiebreaker 4 4028 3707 217 2771 302 3357 305 361
Semifinal 2 225 2590 1024 2771 302 3357 439 223
Semifinal 4 225 2590 1024 2771 1706 3357 449 210