Team Avatar Team 865 - WARP7 (2018)


2018 Robot: Scottie
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: Toronto District School Board/Martinrea/Motorola Solutions/BWXT/Google/Salesforce/RL Solutions/Western Parent Council/Industrios Software/Pectopah/Irving Consumer Products/Spirax Sarco/Gravic/Rona&Western Technical-Commercial School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 865 attended in 2018.
Team 865 had a record of 45-28-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 31 - 15 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 14 - 13)

ONT District Georgian College Event

  March 2 to March 4, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 13 10 0 39
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 28
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/3 - 10:52 AM 6331 865 773 4968 4951 1310 48 293
Qualification 9 Sat 3/3 - 12:03 PM 865 6336 4152 6323 1360 6865 257 332
Qualification 14 Sat 3/3 - 12:52 PM 2852 6336 1325 1360 865 6864 146 404
Qualification 17 Sat 3/3 - 2:24 PM 5024 4777 4152 6323 865 6859 233 366
Qualification 23 Sat 3/3 - 3:14 PM 4039 4968 865 3543 1305 5672 247 334
Qualification 27 Sat 3/3 - 3:50 PM 865 2386 1305 5024 2852 6865 314 122
Qualification 33 Sat 3/3 - 4:35 PM 5039 6864 4039 4914 865 3543 268 425
Qualification 36 Sat 3/3 - 5:03 PM 5039 1310 2386 1325 4777 865 278 301
Qualification 41 Sun 3/4 - 9:03 AM 6864 6336 7200 6331 5024 865 259 409
Qualification 44 Sun 3/4 - 9:34 AM 865 2852 6987 6859 1325 2013 205 342
Qualification 50 Sun 3/4 - 10:25 AM 6865 5672 865 4039 1360 4777 65 406
Qualification 55 Sun 3/4 - 11:03 AM 6987 5672 1360 865 1305 4903 261 409
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2386 865 6336 2852 4914 6859 177 361
Quarterfinal 6 2386 865 6336 2852 4914 6859 303 266
Tiebreaker 2 2386 865 6336 2852 4914 6859 287 227
Semifinal 1 1305 1360 6864 2386 865 6336 436 238
Semifinal 3 1305 1360 6864 2386 865 6336 456 245

ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 14 10 8 50
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/30 - 10:42 AM 4940 5689 865 4932 5408 6331 378 186
Qualification 9 Fri 3/30 - 6:59 PM 33 4405 865 4688 4938 4992 494 143
Qualification 14 Fri 3/30 - 12:46 PM 4405 5505 5483 865 4936 5288 164 407
Qualification 25 Fri 3/30 - 3:09 PM 865 773 1114 6881 4902 3571 452 71
Qualification 31 Fri 3/30 - 4:06 PM 6854 4940 6875 865 6481 772 106 496
Qualification 35 Fri 3/30 - 4:39 PM 4595 4932 5689 4992 5426 865 213 457
Qualification 39 Fri 3/30 - 5:12 PM 4902 865 4920 3538 4595 4405 189 327
Qualification 49 Fri 3/30 - 6:32 PM 6202 3571 865 5870 33 4902 376 361
Qualification 54 Sat 3/31 - 9:06 AM 6992 5885 6725 865 5870 6875 258 414
Qualification 60 Sat 3/31 - 9:56 AM 610 1114 6537 6544 865 6854 538 224
Qualification 65 Sat 3/31 - 10:33 AM 5426 772 6881 5408 865 6992 392 297
Qualification 69 Sat 3/31 - 11:08 AM 6881 865 6537 5288 6481 4932 506 212
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 865 3538 6725 6854 6537 6881 361 90
Quarterfinal 8 865 3538 6725 6854 6537 6881 560 45
Semifinal 2 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 424 152
Semifinal 4 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 389 184

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
54 39 30 15 138
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/12 - 11:18 AM 4946 2609 4039 7200 5885 865 350 265
Qualification 10 Thu 4/12 - 12:39 PM 2634 865 4688 7267 771 6135 434 156
Qualification 17 Thu 4/12 - 2:42 PM 4039 865 4939 1360 1241 6110 211 478
Qualification 26 Thu 4/12 - 4:12 PM 5406 5596 6854 7013 865 6009 379 333
Qualification 30 Thu 4/12 - 4:57 PM 4992 1114 2634 6632 865 6987 490 377
Qualification 38 Fri 4/13 - 9:21 AM 5406 4917 865 4704 4525 6632 458 93
Qualification 41 Fri 4/13 - 9:47 AM 5039 4976 2708 865 4704 1241 275 502
Qualification 51 Fri 4/13 - 11:28 AM 6070 6987 4917 865 907 7058 181 304
Qualification 60 Fri 4/13 - 1:01 PM 7013 907 4308 865 4976 4968 303 360
Qualification 66 Fri 4/13 - 2:57 PM 865 7267 5039 1310 6987 907 418 235
Qualification 71 Fri 4/13 - 3:43 PM 1241 1246 5406 1310 6070 865 336 448
Qualification 74 Fri 4/13 - 4:12 PM 2609 6110 865 7058 1246 6135 498 246
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 4976 865 7267 6009 4946 2609 418 301
Quarterfinal 6 4976 865 7267 6009 4946 2609 398 336
Semifinal 1 1114 1241 4308 4976 865 7267 450 303
Semifinal 3 1114 1241 4308 4976 865 7267 293 346
Tiebreaker 1 1114 1241 4308 4976 865 7267 405 244

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Darwin

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 2   217 4967 3357 865 494 4917 407 290
Einstein 4   4541 868 4003 865 494 4917 490 236
Einstein 15   4027 27 2767 865 494 4917 334 346

FIRST Championship - Detroit - Darwin Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/26 - 9:45 AM 2791 494 865 6947 3117 5434 472 155
Qualification 22   Thu 4/26 - 11:07 AM 3461 5883 3130 865 78 1391 354 357
Qualification 31   Thu 4/26 - 2:00 PM 3695 865 2194 51 2501 5443 525 308
Qualification 42   Thu 4/26 - 3:22 PM 6936 548 4028 865 157 2501 433 269
Qualification 55   Fri 4/27 - 8:28 AM 865 4645 3461 6823 1519 4905 379 287
Qualification 60   Fri 4/27 - 9:00 AM 1711 865 4198 6193 857 3504 459 292
Qualification 76   Fri 4/27 - 12:58 PM 4645 5406 1018 4946 865 51 445 182
Qualification 81   Fri 4/27 - 1:34 PM 4458 3535 865 1391 51 56 320 436
Qualification 96   Fri 4/27 - 3:19 PM 865 5036 4917 3572 5492 234 455 300
Qualification 109   Fri 4/27 - 4:51 PM 365 247 125 5883 5339 865 294 390
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   2194 125 3536 865 494 4917 243 454
Quarterfinal 8   2194 125 3536 865 494 4917 317 391
Semifinal 2   2451 2481 5406 865 494 4917 393 394
Semifinal 4   2451 2481 5406 865 494 4917 447 290
Tiebreaker 2   2451 2481 5406 865 494 4917 355 366
Final 1   4028 56 365 865 494 4917 444 341
Final 2   4028 56 365 865 494 4917 307 377
Final 3   4028 56 365 865 494 4917 348 413

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ONT District Georgian College Event

  March 2 to March 4, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 13 10 0 39
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 28
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/3 - 10:52 AM 6331 865 773 4968 4951 1310 48 293
Qualification 9 Sat 3/3 - 12:03 PM 865 6336 4152 6323 1360 6865 257 332
Qualification 14 Sat 3/3 - 12:52 PM 2852 6336 1325 1360 865 6864 146 404
Qualification 17 Sat 3/3 - 2:24 PM 5024 4777 4152 6323 865 6859 233 366
Qualification 23 Sat 3/3 - 3:14 PM 4039 4968 865 3543 1305 5672 247 334
Qualification 27 Sat 3/3 - 3:50 PM 865 2386 1305 5024 2852 6865 314 122
Qualification 33 Sat 3/3 - 4:35 PM 5039 6864 4039 4914 865 3543 268 425
Qualification 36 Sat 3/3 - 5:03 PM 5039 1310 2386 1325 4777 865 278 301
Qualification 41 Sun 3/4 - 9:03 AM 6864 6336 7200 6331 5024 865 259 409
Qualification 44 Sun 3/4 - 9:34 AM 865 2852 6987 6859 1325 2013 205 342
Qualification 50 Sun 3/4 - 10:25 AM 6865 5672 865 4039 1360 4777 65 406
Qualification 55 Sun 3/4 - 11:03 AM 6987 5672 1360 865 1305 4903 261 409
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2386 865 6336 2852 4914 6859 177 361
Quarterfinal 6 2386 865 6336 2852 4914 6859 303 266
Tiebreaker 2 2386 865 6336 2852 4914 6859 287 227
Semifinal 1 1305 1360 6864 2386 865 6336 436 238
Semifinal 3 1305 1360 6864 2386 865 6336 456 245

ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 14 10 8 50
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/30 - 10:42 AM 4940 5689 865 4932 5408 6331 378 186
Qualification 9 Fri 3/30 - 6:59 PM 33 4405 865 4688 4938 4992 494 143
Qualification 14 Fri 3/30 - 12:46 PM 4405 5505 5483 865 4936 5288 164 407
Qualification 25 Fri 3/30 - 3:09 PM 865 773 1114 6881 4902 3571 452 71
Qualification 31 Fri 3/30 - 4:06 PM 6854 4940 6875 865 6481 772 106 496
Qualification 35 Fri 3/30 - 4:39 PM 4595 4932 5689 4992 5426 865 213 457
Qualification 39 Fri 3/30 - 5:12 PM 4902 865 4920 3538 4595 4405 189 327
Qualification 49 Fri 3/30 - 6:32 PM 6202 3571 865 5870 33 4902 376 361
Qualification 54 Sat 3/31 - 9:06 AM 6992 5885 6725 865 5870 6875 258 414
Qualification 60 Sat 3/31 - 9:56 AM 610 1114 6537 6544 865 6854 538 224
Qualification 65 Sat 3/31 - 10:33 AM 5426 772 6881 5408 865 6992 392 297
Qualification 69 Sat 3/31 - 11:08 AM 6881 865 6537 5288 6481 4932 506 212
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 865 3538 6725 6854 6537 6881 361 90
Quarterfinal 8 865 3538 6725 6854 6537 6881 560 45
Semifinal 2 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 424 152
Semifinal 4 33 772 6875 865 3538 6725 389 184

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 11 to April 14, 2018


FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division

  April 11 to April 14, 2018

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
54 39 30 15 138
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/12 - 11:18 AM 4946 2609 4039 7200 5885 865 350 265
Qualification 10 Thu 4/12 - 12:39 PM 2634 865 4688 7267 771 6135 434 156
Qualification 17 Thu 4/12 - 2:42 PM 4039 865 4939 1360 1241 6110 211 478
Qualification 26 Thu 4/12 - 4:12 PM 5406 5596 6854 7013 865 6009 379 333
Qualification 30 Thu 4/12 - 4:57 PM 4992 1114 2634 6632 865 6987 490 377
Qualification 38 Fri 4/13 - 9:21 AM 5406 4917 865 4704 4525 6632 458 93
Qualification 41 Fri 4/13 - 9:47 AM 5039 4976 2708 865 4704 1241 275 502
Qualification 51 Fri 4/13 - 11:28 AM 6070 6987 4917 865 907 7058 181 304
Qualification 60 Fri 4/13 - 1:01 PM 7013 907 4308 865 4976 4968 303 360
Qualification 66 Fri 4/13 - 2:57 PM 865 7267 5039 1310 6987 907 418 235
Qualification 71 Fri 4/13 - 3:43 PM 1241 1246 5406 1310 6070 865 336 448
Qualification 74 Fri 4/13 - 4:12 PM 2609 6110 865 7058 1246 6135 498 246
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 4976 865 7267 6009 4946 2609 418 301
Quarterfinal 6 4976 865 7267 6009 4946 2609 398 336
Semifinal 1 1114 1241 4308 4976 865 7267 450 303
Semifinal 3 1114 1241 4308 4976 865 7267 293 346
Tiebreaker 1 1114 1241 4308 4976 865 7267 405 244

FIRST Championship - Detroit

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Darwin

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 2   217 4967 3357 865 494 4917 407 290
Einstein 4   4541 868 4003 865 494 4917 490 236
Einstein 15   4027 27 2767 865 494 4917 334 346

FIRST Championship - Detroit - Darwin Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/26 - 9:45 AM 2791 494 865 6947 3117 5434 472 155
Qualification 22   Thu 4/26 - 11:07 AM 3461 5883 3130 865 78 1391 354 357
Qualification 31   Thu 4/26 - 2:00 PM 3695 865 2194 51 2501 5443 525 308
Qualification 42   Thu 4/26 - 3:22 PM 6936 548 4028 865 157 2501 433 269
Qualification 55   Fri 4/27 - 8:28 AM 865 4645 3461 6823 1519 4905 379 287
Qualification 60   Fri 4/27 - 9:00 AM 1711 865 4198 6193 857 3504 459 292
Qualification 76   Fri 4/27 - 12:58 PM 4645 5406 1018 4946 865 51 445 182
Qualification 81   Fri 4/27 - 1:34 PM 4458 3535 865 1391 51 56 320 436
Qualification 96   Fri 4/27 - 3:19 PM 865 5036 4917 3572 5492 234 455 300
Qualification 109   Fri 4/27 - 4:51 PM 365 247 125 5883 5339 865 294 390
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   2194 125 3536 865 494 4917 243 454
Quarterfinal 8   2194 125 3536 865 494 4917 317 391
Semifinal 2   2451 2481 5406 865 494 4917 393 394
Semifinal 4   2451 2481 5406 865 494 4917 447 290
Tiebreaker 2   2451 2481 5406 865 494 4917 355 366
Final 1   4028 56 365 865 494 4917 444 341
Final 2   4028 56 365 865 494 4917 307 377
Final 3   4028 56 365 865 494 4917 348 413

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 227
Rank: 15 of 156 teams in the Ontario District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 865 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
ONT District Georgian College Event 39
ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event 50
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division 138

If Team 865 is tied with any other Ontario teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 50
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 66
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 39
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 88
Level 6 Highest Match Score 560
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 506
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 502
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 70
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 7/13 - 10:00 AM 4967 1741 865 319 118 1747 352 340
Qualification 18 Fri 7/13 - 11:38 AM 2614 5406 340 494 865 302 342 366
Qualification 33 Fri 7/13 - 1:47 PM 865 1806 2590 2826 4028 1741 451 319
Qualification 38 Fri 7/13 - 2:20 PM 359 20 3357 865 1024 1720 391 183
Qualification 49 Fri 7/13 - 3:47 PM 3847 865 225 4967 494 1710 504 197
Qualification 67 Fri 7/13 - 5:59 PM 88 2337 865 245 1619 2056 241 577
Qualification 74 Sat 7/14 - 8:41 AM 1218 5254 2791 133 4265 865 360 332
Qualification 89 Sat 7/14 - 10:30 AM 2834 865 1102 2771 1706 2481 264 404
Qualification 97 Sat 7/14 - 11:36 AM 868 6800 3940 865 3707 2655 212 453
Playoff Matches

Robots@CNE

  August 17 to August 19, 2018

Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 19
Record: 16 Wins, 5 Losses and 2 Ties - 23 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 8/17 - 3:34 PM 4992 1334 3683 1241 1310 865 38 59
Qualification 4 Fri 8/17 - 12:28 PM 3571 865 5719 6867 3683 4939 63 256
Qualification 8 Fri 8/17 - 2:07 PM 1310 865 1374 5406 4039 4976 298 150
Qualification 12 Fri 8/17 - 2:44 PM 865 5719 2852 2702 1374 3683 282 373
Qualification 14 Fri 8/17 - 4:01 PM 865 2852 3683 5406 4618 6867 324 306
Qualification 19 Fri 8/17 - 4:46 PM 865 1374 4039 5719 1241 1075 408 268
Qualification 22 Sat 8/18 - 9:25 AM 6070 1310 3571 865 4039 6867 0 0
Qualification 25 Sat 8/18 - 9:31 AM 2702 1241 865 4992 6867 2852 0 0
Qualification 27 Sat 8/18 - 11:03 AM 1310 1374 1075 6867 1334 865 258 257
Qualification 29 Sat 8/18 - 11:26 AM 4976 3571 2852 6070 4939 865 221 352
Qualification 33 Sat 8/18 - 12:06 PM 3571 1241 865 4618 3683 5719 367 187
Qualification 36 Sat 8/18 - 1:37 PM 4992 4039 2702 1310 5406 865 297 390
Qualification 40 Sat 8/18 - 2:14 PM 3571 1075 4618 1374 865 2852 265 437
Qualification 43 Sat 8/18 - 4:07 PM 4939 1241 1374 5406 865 4992 142 466
Qualification 45 Sat 8/18 - 4:25 PM 2852 3571 5406 6070 865 4992 156 378
Qualification 49 Sat 8/18 - 4:59 PM 5719 6070 5406 1334 865 4618 296 340
Qualification 54 Sun 8/19 - 11:51 AM 1075 865 3683 2702 6070 1241 183 363
Qualification 57 Sun 8/19 - 12:19 PM 865 1075 4992 4939 4976 4618 449 284
Qualification 59 Sun 8/19 - 12:36 PM 4039 2702 1310 865 1075 4618 299 389
Qualification 62 Sun 8/19 - 1:03 PM 865 2702 3571 4992 1334 4976 447 194
Qualification 65 Sun 8/19 - 1:29 PM 1334 6070 865 4939 5719 4976 411 118
Qualification 68 Sun 8/19 - 1:51 PM 2852 5719 4939 4976 865 4039 273 372
Qualification 73 Sun 8/19 - 2:32 PM 1374 6867 1310 865 3683 4939 299 283
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 2 865 6070 1241 2852 3683 6867 323 274
Semifinal 4 865 4992 1241 4976 3683 6867 506 280