Team 3314 - Mechanical Mustangs (2016)


2016 Robot: VICE

2016 Sponsors: Clifton Public Schools/Hobin Construction/The Warehouse @ 308 Colfax/Hobin dot Engineering/Montclair Society of Engineers/National Defense Education Program & Picatinny Arsenal/Mustang Pride/Clifton Education Association/Syracuse Signs/Solve a Crime Games/The Starr Foundation/KendalTech/Keith Hobin Design/Donorschoose.org/Burlington Coat Factory/ExxonMobil/Think It Up.org/KIA Motors/Dewar Family/Solid Ground Systems, Inc/Business Partners on Colfax Ave/Fed-Ex/SOLIDWORKS/Friends of the Mechanical Mustangs & Clifton High


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 3314's performance in the 2016 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 3314 attended in 2016.
Team 3314 had a record of 60-34-0 at their 6 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 45 - 22 - 0 and Playoff record of 15 - 12)

NE District - Waterbury Event

  March 4 to March 6, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 38
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2 (C)
11:25A
177 236 3314 67
5129 3525 3780 15
Qualification 10 (D)
12:52P
571 5856 2170 58
999 3314 4572 69
Qualification 17 (A)
2:54P
3654 236 1099 70
1991 5142 3314 62
Qualification 21 (B)
3:27P
3104 558 2064 85
3525 3314 1071 52
Qualification 27 (C)
4:26P
230 155 5142 49
5746 3314 3719 81
Qualification 34 (D)
5:38P
3314 3718 2836 79
5686 2785 230 72
Qualification 42 (A)
7:12P
177 3464 2170 93
228 2064 3314 76
Qualification 48 (B)
8:00P
3314 4055 155 76
2836 1027 176 52
Qualification 57 (D)
10:01A
3314 2785 1124 85
236 999 178 58
Qualification 62 (A)
10:45A
3314 2170 178 64
1124 4557 1991 90
Qualification 67 (B)
11:29A
4055 228 348 76
3780 3314 5856 86
Qualification 73 (C)
12:23P
3314 3634 348 74
571 3718 4628 59
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (D)
228 3314 3719 103
155 348 3525 77
Quarterfinal 6 (A)
228 3314 3719 97
155 348 3525 61
Semifinal 1 (B)
177 558 5686 106
228 3314 3719 108
Semifinal 1 (B)
177 558 5686 128
228 3314 3719 105
Semifinal 3 (B)
177 558 5686 105
228 3314 3719 102
Tiebreaker 1 (B)
177 558 5686 131
228 3314 3719 64
Tiebreaker 1 (B)
177 558 5686 108
228 3314 3719 95


Buckeye Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 27 of 58
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 8 (D)
10:16A
3314 3171 6027 90
5413 4039 2252 119
Qualification 15 (A)
11:14A
1676 5740 3314 81
2603 4269 5973 68
Qualification 21 (B)
12:01P
3591 120 1590 82
3314 4780 379 62
Qualification 31 (C)
2:19P
695 1014 3314 87
5418 156 4119 64
Qualification 48 (A)
4:17P
1248 781 5146 79
3314 1317 5418 49
Qualification 53 (A)
4:52P
3314 533 2641 50
63 217 3356 89
Qualification 67 (C)
9:28A
639 3173 337 76
303 3314 3324 108
Qualification 77 (D)
10:36A
1317 451 4145 91
870 3314 4085 99
Qualification 83 (A)
11:17A
3314 4284 4601 76
2632 2399 2641 62
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (B)
6032 4028 1676 93
2252 156 3314 107
Quarterfinal 6 (C)
6032 4028 1676 119
2252 156 3314 160
Semifinal 1 (D)
781 4039 4121 143
2252 156 3314 119
Semifinal 3 (D)
781 4039 4121 143
2252 156 3314 110


MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event

  April 1 to April 3, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
15 13 10 0 38
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 12 of 37
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1 (C)
11:10A
1672 5732 714 15
1989 3314 1403 80
Qualification 11 (D)
12:12P
5895 6015 75 74
613 3314 1279 97
Qualification 11 (D)
12:48P
5895 6015 75 58
613 3314 1279 86
Qualification 18 (A)
2:13P
75 219 3515 80
3314 25 834 114
Qualification 22 (B)
2:45P
3314 4281 6015 87
1279 3340 2180 77
Qualification 27 (C)
3:21P
3314 75 5310 55
5624 193 5992 87
Qualification 32 (D)
3:58P
5732 3314 219 94
4285 3340 5624 71
Qualification 40 (A)
5:00P
5310 2577 3142 72
714 3314 6016 107
Qualification 45 (B)
5:39P
3314 2577 1676 107
3142 4035 224 64
Qualification 53 (C)
6:48P
869 1257 5310 113
5895 223 3314 85
Qualification 58 (D)
10:03A
2180 3314 1811 60
4035 293 613 81
Qualification 63 (A)
10:41A
1989 224 613 99
3314 555 3142 105
Qualification 73 (C)
11:53A
3340 3314 4035 54
75 1811 714 82
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (D)
3314 193 4281 157
5895 1626 613 121
Quarterfinal 6 (A)
3314 193 4281 151
5895 1626 613 91
Semifinal 1 (B)
25 1257 3340 148
3314 193 4281 114
Semifinal 3 (B)
25 1257 3340 126
3314 193 4281 177
Tiebreaker 1 (B)
25 1257 555 177
3314 193 4281 99


MAR District - Montgomery Event

  April 8 to April 10, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
16 16 10 5 47
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4 (A)
11:10A
4575 3314 136 107
5684 56 1403 90
Qualification 12 (B)
12:11P
555 4750 5666 85
714 222 3314 117
Qualification 15 (C)
12:30P
2554 714 2180 56
1923 3314 5684 109
Qualification 21 (D)
2:28P
423 3314 204 60
2458 5438 102 74
Qualification 26 (A)
3:05P
303 222 5438 92
3637 1089 3314 98
Qualification 33 (B)
4:00P
190 3314 752 106
1089 2458 4361 82
Qualification 42 (C)
4:59P
102 433 5895 100
2180 3314 4361 77
Qualification 51 (A)
6:08P
752 5684 4361 74
3314 4750 2458 114
Qualification 57 (B)
9:26A
3314 303 5992 90
190 555 2070 81
Qualification 60 (B)
9:50A
3314 6203 1807 45
303 41 2554 83
Qualification 68 (D)
11:01A
5666 3314 56 114
6203 1228 103 89
Qualification 72 (D)
11:28A
272 3314 1228 115
1989 1807 1672 47
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (B)
1:47P
3314 303 5666 155
433 5684 103 153
Quarterfinal 5 (C)
3314 303 5666 173
433 5684 103 121
Semifinal 1 (D)
3314 303 5666 163
56 5895 41 163
Semifinal 3 (D)
3314 303 5666 162
56 5895 41 170


Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship

  April 13 to April 16, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
60 42 60 0 162
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 60
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5 (B)
2:33P
1218 1089 5407 84
5684 5666 3314 104
Qualification 15 (C)
3:40P
365 193 4575 106
11 3314 5401 150
Qualification 29 (D)
9:09A
5113 484 5404 115
365 708 3314 122
Qualification 37 (A)
10:01A
41 25 3314 170
303 6016 4750 87
Qualification 49 (B)
11:28A
4573 1676 2607 118
4637 4454 3314 94
Qualification 55 (C)
1:15P
5404 3314 1403 117
5624 56 5684 93
Qualification 67 (D)
2:36P
3314 321 1089 165
423 2559 1989 109
Qualification 73 (A)
3:21P
423 2016 3314 96
1712 272 4454 57
Qualification 86 (B)
4:52P
4653 4575 3314 96
4342 834 6203 94
Qualification 93 (C)
9:03A
1923 303 3314 126
222 2590 3637 112
Qualification 102 (D)
10:13A
225 5938 75 114
1257 3314 222 73
Qualification 112 (A)
11:29A
102 869 3314 160
1647 1143 341 129
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4 (B)
25 3314 1089 172
41 1989 321 105
Quarterfinal 8 (C)
25 3314 1089 180
41 1989 193 125
Semifinal 2 (D)
708 1712 1403 136
25 3314 1089 174
Semifinal 4 (D)
708 1712 1403 135
25 3314 1089 162
Final 1 (A)
341 225 1257 177
25 3314 1089 136
Final 2 (A)
341 225 1257 122
25 3314 1089 159
Tiebreaker (A)
341 225 1257 174
25 3314 1089 112


FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016



FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 26 of 75
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1 (A)
8:32A
3937 5150 3314 127
5499 5172 5686 115
Qualification 15 (B)
10:16A
4744 1764 254 149
3360 3314 2614 144
Qualification 29 (C)
12:12P
3314 4550 48 122
5900 67 2614 123
Qualification 38 (D)
2:59P
4242 5885 5124 110
126 1477 3314 164
Qualification 51 (A)
4:28P
1676 217 3620 149
3314 118 5817 140
Qualification 67 (B)
9:25A
6072 5832 3314 89
2081 1241 179 175
Qualification 83 (C)
1:21P
5039 4001 3288 86
1418 5172 3314 171
Qualification 95 (D)
2:51P
6220 16 3314 136
1710 3504 125 99
Qualification 102 (A)
3:42P
3314 4276 188 101
4678 3284 1143 172
Qualification 119 (B)
5:44P
1640 3314 229 142
708 4146 6167 111
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (D)
9:33A
254 1241 708 245
3663 3314 1418 111
Quarterfinal 5 (A)
254 1241 1731 245
1418 3314 229 144

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

NE District - Waterbury Event

  March 4 to March 6, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 38
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2 (C)
11:25A
177 236 3314 67
5129 3525 3780 15
Qualification 10 (D)
12:52P
571 5856 2170 58
999 3314 4572 69
Qualification 17 (A)
2:54P
3654 236 1099 70
1991 5142 3314 62
Qualification 21 (B)
3:27P
3104 558 2064 85
3525 3314 1071 52
Qualification 27 (C)
4:26P
230 155 5142 49
5746 3314 3719 81
Qualification 34 (D)
5:38P
3314 3718 2836 79
5686 2785 230 72
Qualification 42 (A)
7:12P
177 3464 2170 93
228 2064 3314 76
Qualification 48 (B)
8:00P
3314 4055 155 76
2836 1027 176 52
Qualification 57 (D)
10:01A
3314 2785 1124 85
236 999 178 58
Qualification 62 (A)
10:45A
3314 2170 178 64
1124 4557 1991 90
Qualification 67 (B)
11:29A
4055 228 348 76
3780 3314 5856 86
Qualification 73 (C)
12:23P
3314 3634 348 74
571 3718 4628 59
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (D)
228 3314 3719 103
155 348 3525 77
Quarterfinal 6 (A)
228 3314 3719 97
155 348 3525 61
Semifinal 1 (B)
177 558 5686 106
228 3314 3719 108
Semifinal 1 (B)
177 558 5686 128
228 3314 3719 105
Semifinal 3 (B)
177 558 5686 105
228 3314 3719 102
Tiebreaker 1 (B)
177 558 5686 131
228 3314 3719 64
Tiebreaker 1 (B)
177 558 5686 108
228 3314 3719 95

Buckeye Regional

  March 16 to March 19, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 27 of 58
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 8 (D)
10:16A
3314 3171 6027 90
5413 4039 2252 119
Qualification 15 (A)
11:14A
1676 5740 3314 81
2603 4269 5973 68
Qualification 21 (B)
12:01P
3591 120 1590 82
3314 4780 379 62
Qualification 31 (C)
2:19P
695 1014 3314 87
5418 156 4119 64
Qualification 48 (A)
4:17P
1248 781 5146 79
3314 1317 5418 49
Qualification 53 (A)
4:52P
3314 533 2641 50
63 217 3356 89
Qualification 67 (C)
9:28A
639 3173 337 76
303 3314 3324 108
Qualification 77 (D)
10:36A
1317 451 4145 91
870 3314 4085 99
Qualification 83 (A)
11:17A
3314 4284 4601 76
2632 2399 2641 62
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (B)
6032 4028 1676 93
2252 156 3314 107
Quarterfinal 6 (C)
6032 4028 1676 119
2252 156 3314 160
Semifinal 1 (D)
781 4039 4121 143
2252 156 3314 119
Semifinal 3 (D)
781 4039 4121 143
2252 156 3314 110

MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event

  April 1 to April 3, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
15 13 10 0 38
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 12 of 37
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1 (C)
11:10A
1672 5732 714 15
1989 3314 1403 80
Qualification 11 (D)
12:12P
5895 6015 75 74
613 3314 1279 97
Qualification 11 (D)
12:48P
5895 6015 75 58
613 3314 1279 86
Qualification 18 (A)
2:13P
75 219 3515 80
3314 25 834 114
Qualification 22 (B)
2:45P
3314 4281 6015 87
1279 3340 2180 77
Qualification 27 (C)
3:21P
3314 75 5310 55
5624 193 5992 87
Qualification 32 (D)
3:58P
5732 3314 219 94
4285 3340 5624 71
Qualification 40 (A)
5:00P
5310 2577 3142 72
714 3314 6016 107
Qualification 45 (B)
5:39P
3314 2577 1676 107
3142 4035 224 64
Qualification 53 (C)
6:48P
869 1257 5310 113
5895 223 3314 85
Qualification 58 (D)
10:03A
2180 3314 1811 60
4035 293 613 81
Qualification 63 (A)
10:41A
1989 224 613 99
3314 555 3142 105
Qualification 73 (C)
11:53A
3340 3314 4035 54
75 1811 714 82
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2 (D)
3314 193 4281 157
5895 1626 613 121
Quarterfinal 6 (A)
3314 193 4281 151
5895 1626 613 91
Semifinal 1 (B)
25 1257 3340 148
3314 193 4281 114
Semifinal 3 (B)
25 1257 3340 126
3314 193 4281 177
Tiebreaker 1 (B)
25 1257 555 177
3314 193 4281 99

MAR District - Montgomery Event

  April 8 to April 10, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
16 16 10 5 47
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 38
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4 (A)
11:10A
4575 3314 136 107
5684 56 1403 90
Qualification 12 (B)
12:11P
555 4750 5666 85
714 222 3314 117
Qualification 15 (C)
12:30P
2554 714 2180 56
1923 3314 5684 109
Qualification 21 (D)
2:28P
423 3314 204 60
2458 5438 102 74
Qualification 26 (A)
3:05P
303 222 5438 92
3637 1089 3314 98
Qualification 33 (B)
4:00P
190 3314 752 106
1089 2458 4361 82
Qualification 42 (C)
4:59P
102 433 5895 100
2180 3314 4361 77
Qualification 51 (A)
6:08P
752 5684 4361 74
3314 4750 2458 114
Qualification 57 (B)
9:26A
3314 303 5992 90
190 555 2070 81
Qualification 60 (B)
9:50A
3314 6203 1807 45
303 41 2554 83
Qualification 68 (D)
11:01A
5666 3314 56 114
6203 1228 103 89
Qualification 72 (D)
11:28A
272 3314 1228 115
1989 1807 1672 47
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (B)
1:47P
3314 303 5666 155
433 5684 103 153
Quarterfinal 5 (C)
3314 303 5666 173
433 5684 103 121
Semifinal 1 (D)
3314 303 5666 163
56 5895 41 163
Semifinal 3 (D)
3314 303 5666 162
56 5895 41 170

Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship

  April 13 to April 16, 2016

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
60 42 60 0 162
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 60
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5 (B)
2:33P
1218 1089 5407 84
5684 5666 3314 104
Qualification 15 (C)
3:40P
365 193 4575 106
11 3314 5401 150
Qualification 29 (D)
9:09A
5113 484 5404 115
365 708 3314 122
Qualification 37 (A)
10:01A
41 25 3314 170
303 6016 4750 87
Qualification 49 (B)
11:28A
4573 1676 2607 118
4637 4454 3314 94
Qualification 55 (C)
1:15P
5404 3314 1403 117
5624 56 5684 93
Qualification 67 (D)
2:36P
3314 321 1089 165
423 2559 1989 109
Qualification 73 (A)
3:21P
423 2016 3314 96
1712 272 4454 57
Qualification 86 (B)
4:52P
4653 4575 3314 96
4342 834 6203 94
Qualification 93 (C)
9:03A
1923 303 3314 126
222 2590 3637 112
Qualification 102 (D)
10:13A
225 5938 75 114
1257 3314 222 73
Qualification 112 (A)
11:29A
102 869 3314 160
1647 1143 341 129
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4 (B)
25 3314 1089 172
41 1989 321 105
Quarterfinal 8 (C)
25 3314 1089 180
41 1989 193 125
Semifinal 2 (D)
708 1712 1403 136
25 3314 1089 174
Semifinal 4 (D)
708 1712 1403 135
25 3314 1089 162
Final 1 (A)
341 225 1257 177
25 3314 1089 136
Final 2 (A)
341 225 1257 122
25 3314 1089 159
Tiebreaker (A)
341 225 1257 174
25 3314 1089 112

FIRST Championship

  April 27 to April 30, 2016


FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision

  April 27 to April 30, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 26 of 75
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1 (A)
8:32A
3937 5150 3314 127
5499 5172 5686 115
Qualification 15 (B)
10:16A
4744 1764 254 149
3360 3314 2614 144
Qualification 29 (C)
12:12P
3314 4550 48 122
5900 67 2614 123
Qualification 38 (D)
2:59P
4242 5885 5124 110
126 1477 3314 164
Qualification 51 (A)
4:28P
1676 217 3620 149
3314 118 5817 140
Qualification 67 (B)
9:25A
6072 5832 3314 89
2081 1241 179 175
Qualification 83 (C)
1:21P
5039 4001 3288 86
1418 5172 3314 171
Qualification 95 (D)
2:51P
6220 16 3314 136
1710 3504 125 99
Qualification 102 (A)
3:42P
3314 4276 188 101
4678 3284 1143 172
Qualification 119 (B)
5:44P
1640 3314 229 142
708 4146 6167 111
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1 (D)
9:33A
254 1241 708 245
3663 3314 1418 111
Quarterfinal 5 (A)
254 1241 1731 245
1418 3314 229 144

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 247
Rank: 4 of 121 teams in the Mid-Atlantic Robotics District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 3314 had the following district points activities in the 2016 season:
Event/Activity Total
MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event 47
MAR District - Montgomery Event 47
Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship 162

If Team 3314 is tied with any other Mid-Atlantic Robotics teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 80
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 71
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 91
Level 6 Highest Match Score 180
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 177
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 174
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 15 to July 16, 2016

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 41 of 69
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7 (A)
11:25A
910 461 234 57
3314 2338 71 108
Qualification 14 (B)
12:29P
45 2052 1731 142
330 3314 2771 110
Qualification 25 (C)
1:55P
3314 503 16 149
2451 5254 217 197
Qualification 42 (D)
4:16P
3314 2826 1675 116
503 1114 1024 175
Qualification 55 (A)
5:58P
3015 4967 1718 92
3314 2481 3620 155
Qualification 69 (C)
7:41P
1058 1746 67 140
1529 494 3314 142
Qualification 78 (D)
8:55A
27 1511 1619 158
2468 3314 5460 127
Qualification 91 (A)
10:39A
179 3538 3314 168
1405 1310 195 155
Qualification 97 (A)
11:23A
3314 2614 3481 125
2056 118 4587 205
Playoff Matches
Team 3314 did not appear in, or there were not, any Playoff Matches at this Event
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.