Team Avatar Team 1747 - Harrison Boiler Robotics (2018)

William Henry Harrison High Sch


From: West Lafayette, Indiana, USA
District: Indiana FIRST
Rookie Year: 2006
On The Web: http://www.hbrlive.com

2018 Robot: Kammaros
2018 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit
2018 Sponsors: Purdue FIRST Programs/Caterpillar/Unity Surgical Center/The Community Foundation of Greater Lafayette/The Tippecanoe School Corporation&William Henry Harrison High Sch


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 1747's performance in the 2018 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 1747 attended in 2018.
Team 1747 had a record of 62-21-2 at their 5 official events(this includes a Qualification record of 44 - 12 - 2 and Playoff record of 18 - 9)

IN District St. Joseph Event

  March 9 to March 11, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
18 13 10 5 46
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 7 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
11:28A
- 1747 - 4580 226 -180-
2171 3357 45 364
Qualification 13
12:24P
- 1747 - 3936 71 -398-
2867 292 4485 128
Qualification 20
2:28P
5403 4982 - 1747 - -365-
226 6012 4272 150
Qualification 23
2:49P
- 1747 - 5484 2171 -318-
3357 6012 3147 374
Qualification 27
3:17P
292 1555 - 1747 - -129-
135 1529 2197 206
Qualification 39
4:41P
503 3936 1024 332
45 4103 - 1747 - -349-
Qualification 43
5:09P
7198 74 292 215
234 503 - 1747 - -399-
Qualification 50
5:58P
1018 2197 6721 204
3357 - 1747 - 4004 -432-
Qualification 56
6:40P
1555 447 3176 368
3494 6721 - 1747 - -334-
Qualification 63
10:12A
3865 3572 5484 206
1024 - 1747 - 3940 -400-
Qualification 70
11:01A
5403 4004 6956 228
2405 - 1747 - 1501 -378-
Qualification 80
12:11P
3494 45 71 258
4485 - 1747 - 3176 -484-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -379-
3940 234 4485 280
Quarterfinal 6
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -326-
3940 234 4485 298
Semifinal 1
1024 3357 74 353
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -327-
Semifinal 3
1024 3357 74 423
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -217-


IN District Plainfield Event sponsored by Toyota

  March 23 to March 25, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
16 15 0 10 41
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 35
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:24A
6721 3940 1646 167
1018 1720 - 1747 - -402-
Qualification 11
12:20P
- 1747 - 829 2867 -246-
6451 868 135 343
Qualification 15
12:52P
5403 3947 3936 201
- 1747 - 3180 4103 -383-
Qualification 18
2:16P
- 1747 - 2171 868 -459-
3940 4926 1018 240
Qualification 27
3:28P
- 1747 - 2197 2771 -307-
3487 4381 1024 392
Qualification 34
4:24P
4103 4485 2771 269
3559 4381 - 1747 - -386-
Qualification 40
5:12P
1646 - 1747 - 5403 -464-
6498 4381 3180 193
Qualification 47
6:08P
1741 4926 2171 241
135 - 1747 - 6721 -403-
Qualification 50
6:32P
1720 6451 3180 92
1741 4008 - 1747 - -441-
Qualification 53
9:46A
4982 3936 - 1747 - -245-
829 234 5944 365
Qualification 59
10:34A
5188 - 1747 - 6451 -345-
2771 6498 4982 127
Qualification 68
11:46A
4982 1741 2960 261
5010 - 1747 - 3947 -384-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 1747 - 1741 4982 -255-
135 1018 3487 1080
Quarterfinal 7
- 1747 - 1741 4982 -356-
135 1018 3487 394


IN District Tippecanoe Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 36
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:21A
- 1747 - 3494 1529 -99-
5010 447 4272 446
Qualification 12
12:17P
71 1555 3180 258
3147 - 1747 - 829 -343-
Qualification 17
2:00P
45 1720 3487 252
- 1747 - 868 4272 -408-
Qualification 21
2:28P
- 1747 - 1501 5403 -353-
3655 45 3494 142
Qualification 26
3:03P
- 1747 - 292 6012 -394-
6451 3147 1646 235
Qualification 31
3:38P
3865 1501 1529 157
6451 3176 - 1747 - -441-
Qualification 37
4:20P
868 3176 461 383
3865 - 1747 - 7198 -354-
Qualification 44
5:09P
4008 - 1747 - 5188 -482-
1720 1529 5944 144
Qualification 51
5:58P
3180 1501 4926 167
447 - 1747 - 3487 -486-
Qualification 58
10:05A
1720 - 1747 - 4580 -414-
3559 5944 71 197
Qualification 63
10:40A
45 5188 6498 117
5010 461 - 1747 - -450-
Qualification 72
11:43A
1555 1741 - 1747 - -373-
829 5484 4580 303
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -476-
5188 4580 3176 188
Quarterfinal 5
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -450-
5188 4580 3176 239
Semifinal 1
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -368-
71 5010 3147 308
Semifinal 3
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -440-
71 5010 3147 138
Final 1
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -472-
1501 868 7198 266
Final 2
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -273-
1501 868 7198 303
Final 3
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -255-
1501 868 7198 319


Indiana State Championship

  April 12 to April 14, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
66 48 90 15 219
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
2867 3147 447 274
5188 - 1747 - 2171 -466-
Qualification 6
11:40A
- 1747 - 6956 234 -350-
5010 461 1720 261
Qualification 12
12:28P
71 4580 - 1747 - -376-
2171 3940 1720 281
Qualification 20
2:40P
3940 1501 5484 269
1720 829 - 1747 - -492-
Qualification 26
3:28P
5010 - 1747 - 1529 -444-
5403 3936 2171 259
Qualification 28
3:44P
5403 6956 1529 207
135 - 1747 - 4485 -484-
Qualification 38
5:04P
829 5403 5010 333
3940 - 1747 - 4272 -416-
Qualification 42
5:36P
5484 1024 - 1747 - -470-
6956 7198 4580 106
Qualification 45
6:00P
- 1747 - 3147 1501 -460-
1018 868 4485 339
Qualification 49
9:38A
4485 71 3176 406
- 1747 - 447 3947 -299-
Qualification 57
10:42A
- 1747 - 7198 868 -320-
447 4272 1741 421
Qualification 64
11:38A
4103 1501 3487 278
- 1747 - 3176 5403 -386-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
868 - 1747 - 3936 -476-
5403 1018 4103 266
Quarterfinal 5
868 - 1747 - 3936 -404-
5403 1018 4103 219
Semifinal 1
868 - 1747 - 3936 -358-
829 3176 461 307
Semifinal 3
868 - 1747 - 3936 -504-
829 3176 461 164
Final 1
868 - 1747 - 3936 -293-
1720 1741 5188 377
Final 2
868 - 1747 - 3936 -339-
1720 1741 5188 266
Final 3
868 - 1747 - 3936 -353-
1720 1741 5188 192


FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 12 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 1 Losses and 2 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9
9:26A
- 1747 - 1071 20 -326-
6175 195 236 311
Qualification 19
10:36A
7021 333 6401 192
5813 - 1747 - 5687 -455-
Qualification 24
11:11A
1718 3324 - 1747 - -381-
230 5804 1599 320
Qualification 45
3:38P
7103 6933 316 251
2601 - 1747 - 1684 -405-
Qualification 53
8:14A
302 2052 4342 259
4607 4655 - 1747 - -408-
Qualification 59
8:56A
2054 5712 5907 427
- 1747 - 6032 2265 -269-
Qualification 75
10:48A
- 1747 - 5822 4903 -314-
3314 1555 910 314
Qualification 86
2:10P
167 4384 - 1747 - -310-
1741 3244 5603 310
Qualification 99
3:41P
3314 - 1747 - 70 -395-
4655 1025 3082 316
Qualification 108
4:44P
126 6032 503 325
2638 - 1747 - 4814 -396-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
2826 3538 - 1747 - -463-
5460 4405 1718 302
Quarterfinal 7
4607 3538 - 1747 - -380-
5460 4405 1718 325
Semifinal 2
2826 3538 - 1747 - -397-
230 4814 3452 269
Semifinal 4
2826 3538 - 1747 - -367-
230 3452 5687 181
Final 1
333 3707 195 286
2826 3538 - 1747 - -353-
Final 2
333 3707 195 407
2826 3538 - 1747 - -316-
Final 3
333 3707 195 399
2826 3538 - 1747 - -330-

Team 1747 played at 1 events at which FIRST had official broadcasts. We have archive footage from 17 matches in which they appeared, at those 1 events available below.

FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 9
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 19
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 24
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 45
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 53
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 59
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 75
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 86
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 99
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Qualification Match 108
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 3
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 7
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 14
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 16
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 19
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 20
FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision
Playoff Match 21

IN District St. Joseph Event

  March 9 to March 11, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
18 13 10 5 46
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 7 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
11:28A
- 1747 - 4580 226 -180-
2171 3357 45 364
Qualification 13
12:24P
- 1747 - 3936 71 -398-
2867 292 4485 128
Qualification 20
2:28P
5403 4982 - 1747 - -365-
226 6012 4272 150
Qualification 23
2:49P
- 1747 - 5484 2171 -318-
3357 6012 3147 374
Qualification 27
3:17P
292 1555 - 1747 - -129-
135 1529 2197 206
Qualification 39
4:41P
503 3936 1024 332
45 4103 - 1747 - -349-
Qualification 43
5:09P
7198 74 292 215
234 503 - 1747 - -399-
Qualification 50
5:58P
1018 2197 6721 204
3357 - 1747 - 4004 -432-
Qualification 56
6:40P
1555 447 3176 368
3494 6721 - 1747 - -334-
Qualification 63
10:12A
3865 3572 5484 206
1024 - 1747 - 3940 -400-
Qualification 70
11:01A
5403 4004 6956 228
2405 - 1747 - 1501 -378-
Qualification 80
12:11P
3494 45 71 258
4485 - 1747 - 3176 -484-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -379-
3940 234 4485 280
Quarterfinal 6
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -326-
3940 234 4485 298
Semifinal 1
1024 3357 74 353
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -327-
Semifinal 3
1024 3357 74 423
- 1747 - 1018 3176 -217-

IN District Plainfield Event sponsored by Toyota

  March 23 to March 25, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
16 15 0 10 41
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 35
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:24A
6721 3940 1646 167
1018 1720 - 1747 - -402-
Qualification 11
12:20P
- 1747 - 829 2867 -246-
6451 868 135 343
Qualification 15
12:52P
5403 3947 3936 201
- 1747 - 3180 4103 -383-
Qualification 18
2:16P
- 1747 - 2171 868 -459-
3940 4926 1018 240
Qualification 27
3:28P
- 1747 - 2197 2771 -307-
3487 4381 1024 392
Qualification 34
4:24P
4103 4485 2771 269
3559 4381 - 1747 - -386-
Qualification 40
5:12P
1646 - 1747 - 5403 -464-
6498 4381 3180 193
Qualification 47
6:08P
1741 4926 2171 241
135 - 1747 - 6721 -403-
Qualification 50
6:32P
1720 6451 3180 92
1741 4008 - 1747 - -441-
Qualification 53
9:46A
4982 3936 - 1747 - -245-
829 234 5944 365
Qualification 59
10:34A
5188 - 1747 - 6451 -345-
2771 6498 4982 127
Qualification 68
11:46A
4982 1741 2960 261
5010 - 1747 - 3947 -384-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 1747 - 1741 4982 -255-
135 1018 3487 1080
Quarterfinal 7
- 1747 - 1741 4982 -356-
135 1018 3487 394

IN District Tippecanoe Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 36
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:21A
- 1747 - 3494 1529 -99-
5010 447 4272 446
Qualification 12
12:17P
71 1555 3180 258
3147 - 1747 - 829 -343-
Qualification 17
2:00P
45 1720 3487 252
- 1747 - 868 4272 -408-
Qualification 21
2:28P
- 1747 - 1501 5403 -353-
3655 45 3494 142
Qualification 26
3:03P
- 1747 - 292 6012 -394-
6451 3147 1646 235
Qualification 31
3:38P
3865 1501 1529 157
6451 3176 - 1747 - -441-
Qualification 37
4:20P
868 3176 461 383
3865 - 1747 - 7198 -354-
Qualification 44
5:09P
4008 - 1747 - 5188 -482-
1720 1529 5944 144
Qualification 51
5:58P
3180 1501 4926 167
447 - 1747 - 3487 -486-
Qualification 58
10:05A
1720 - 1747 - 4580 -414-
3559 5944 71 197
Qualification 63
10:40A
45 5188 6498 117
5010 461 - 1747 - -450-
Qualification 72
11:43A
1555 1741 - 1747 - -373-
829 5484 4580 303
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -476-
5188 4580 3176 188
Quarterfinal 5
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -450-
5188 4580 3176 239
Semifinal 1
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -368-
71 5010 3147 308
Semifinal 3
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -440-
71 5010 3147 138
Final 1
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -472-
1501 868 7198 266
Final 2
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -273-
1501 868 7198 303
Final 3
- 1747 - 1741 1529 -255-
1501 868 7198 319

Indiana State Championship

  April 12 to April 14, 2018

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
66 48 90 15 219
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
2867 3147 447 274
5188 - 1747 - 2171 -466-
Qualification 6
11:40A
- 1747 - 6956 234 -350-
5010 461 1720 261
Qualification 12
12:28P
71 4580 - 1747 - -376-
2171 3940 1720 281
Qualification 20
2:40P
3940 1501 5484 269
1720 829 - 1747 - -492-
Qualification 26
3:28P
5010 - 1747 - 1529 -444-
5403 3936 2171 259
Qualification 28
3:44P
5403 6956 1529 207
135 - 1747 - 4485 -484-
Qualification 38
5:04P
829 5403 5010 333
3940 - 1747 - 4272 -416-
Qualification 42
5:36P
5484 1024 - 1747 - -470-
6956 7198 4580 106
Qualification 45
6:00P
- 1747 - 3147 1501 -460-
1018 868 4485 339
Qualification 49
9:38A
4485 71 3176 406
- 1747 - 447 3947 -299-
Qualification 57
10:42A
- 1747 - 7198 868 -320-
447 4272 1741 421
Qualification 64
11:38A
4103 1501 3487 278
- 1747 - 3176 5403 -386-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
868 - 1747 - 3936 -476-
5403 1018 4103 266
Quarterfinal 5
868 - 1747 - 3936 -404-
5403 1018 4103 219
Semifinal 1
868 - 1747 - 3936 -358-
829 3176 461 307
Semifinal 3
868 - 1747 - 3936 -504-
829 3176 461 164
Final 1
868 - 1747 - 3936 -293-
1720 1741 5188 377
Final 2
868 - 1747 - 3936 -339-
1720 1741 5188 266
Final 3
868 - 1747 - 3936 -353-
1720 1741 5188 192

FIRST Championship - Detroit - Curie Subdivision

  April 25 to April 28, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 12 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 1 Losses and 2 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 9
9:26A
- 1747 - 1071 20 -326-
6175 195 236 311
Qualification 19
10:36A
7021 333 6401 192
5813 - 1747 - 5687 -455-
Qualification 24
11:11A
1718 3324 - 1747 - -381-
230 5804 1599 320
Qualification 45
3:38P
7103 6933 316 251
2601 - 1747 - 1684 -405-
Qualification 53
8:14A
302 2052 4342 259
4607 4655 - 1747 - -408-
Qualification 59
8:56A
2054 5712 5907 427
- 1747 - 6032 2265 -269-
Qualification 75
10:48A
- 1747 - 5822 4903 -314-
3314 1555 910 314
Qualification 86
2:10P
167 4384 - 1747 - -310-
1741 3244 5603 310
Qualification 99
3:41P
3314 - 1747 - 70 -395-
4655 1025 3082 316
Qualification 108
4:44P
126 6032 503 325
2638 - 1747 - 4814 -396-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
2826 3538 - 1747 - -463-
5460 4405 1718 302
Quarterfinal 7
4607 3538 - 1747 - -380-
5460 4405 1718 325
Semifinal 2
2826 3538 - 1747 - -397-
230 4814 3452 269
Semifinal 4
2826 3538 - 1747 - -367-
230 3452 5687 181
Final 1
333 3707 195 286
2826 3538 - 1747 - -353-
Final 2
333 3707 195 407
2826 3538 - 1747 - -316-
Final 3
333 3707 195 399
2826 3538 - 1747 - -330-

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 306
Rank: 2 of 49 teams in the Indiana FIRST District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 1747 had the following district points activities in the 2018 season:
Event/Activity Total
IN District St. Joseph Event 46
IN District Plainfield Event sponsored by Toyota 41
Indiana State Championship 219

If Team 1747 is tied with any other Indiana FIRST teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 100
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 76
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 100
Level 6 Highest Match Score 504
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 492
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 484
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 14, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 37 of 70
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
9:58A
4967 1741 865 352
319 118 - 1747 - -340-
Qualification 20
11:43A
4265 3707 2168 494
234 3847 - 1747 - -247-
Qualification 29
12:46P
- 1747 - 1710 3478 -250-
2056 2771 3452 361
Qualification 46
3:15P
302 - 1747 - 1746 -231-
1619 2481 217 411
Qualification 55
4:18P
2468 2614 2337 434
2826 - 1747 - 2481 -274-
Qualification 61
5:00P
1731 4944 2655 151
3357 694 - 1747 - -439-
Qualification 73
8:30A
494 1720 4587 264
- 1747 - 1640 868 -400-
Qualification 90
10:29A
2590 - 1747 - 708 -426-
1218 3641 6800 301
Qualification 100
11:39A
- 1747 - 195 5254 -448-
2451 2791 133 161
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
33 5406 2337 347
118 2614 - 1747 - -418-
Quarterfinal 6
33 5406 2337 421
118 2614 - 1747 - -208-

Boiler Bot Battle

  October 27 to October 27, 2018

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 29
Record: 6 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
8:48A
- 1747 - 2197 3865 -353-
6451 4284 1781 260
Qualification 6
9:30A
3814 5069 4284 136
- 1747 - 9985 9999 -437-
Qualification 12
10:24A
3487 9986 - 1747 - -461-
4485 3865 5484 220
Qualification 17
11:09A
234 - 1747 - 4284 -445-
4926 4096 5822 25
Qualification 23
1:00P
4926 - 1747 - 1781 -391-
6956 6647 1646 132
Qualification 25
1:18P
9988 292 9985 95
461 6647 - 1747 - -451-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
3:30P
868 - 1747 - 5069 -427-
1646 2197 6647 155
Quarterfinal 5
868 - 1747 - 5069 -474-
1646 2197 6647 226
Semifinal 1
868 - 1747 - 5069 -374-
461 3487 5822 247
Semifinal 3
868 - 1747 - 5069 -0-
461 3487 5822 172
Tiebreaker 1
868 - 1747 - 5069 -442-
461 3487 5822 140
Final 1
868 - 1747 - 5069 -363-
234 2338 292 286
Final 2
868 - 1747 - 5069 -343-
234 2338 292 432
Final 3
868 - 1747 - 5069 -257-
234 2338 292 422
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.