Team Avatar Team 1747 - Harrison Boiler Robotics (2019)


2019 Robot: Kammaros
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Purdue FIRST Programs/Caterpillar/Unity Surgical Center/The Community Foundation of Greater Lafayette/The Tippecanoe School Corporation/EMS/Kelly Group&William Henry Harrison High Sch


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1747 attended in 2019.
Team 1747 had a record of 52-34-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 35 - 22 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 17 - 12)

PCH District Gainesville Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 38
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/2 - 11:52 AM 1648 7514 3998 1747 2655 7538 10 46
Qualification 9 Sat 3/2 - 12:30 PM 1747 3998 3581 6705 6910 3494 18 25
Qualification 18 Sat 3/2 - 2:40 PM 1747 5608 6887 7104 166 6340 31 42
Qualification 22 Sat 3/2 - 3:18 PM 1683 4112 7676 4189 1747 4188 41 39
Qualification 27 Sat 3/2 - 3:58 PM 4112 7449 6905 3494 1746 1747 33 30
Qualification 33 Sat 3/2 - 4:47 PM 7449 6340 1747 4189 5109 1102 59 48
Qualification 40 Sat 3/2 - 5:36 PM 4112 4701 1747 7514 832 5651 36 37
Qualification 45 Sat 3/2 - 6:15 PM 1747 6471 4795 4240 1683 4701 49 38
Qualification 57 Sun 3/3 - 9:42 AM 6712 6705 1414 5651 166 1747 42 58
Qualification 61 Sun 3/3 - 10:09 AM 832 1747 6705 4795 4189 2655 53 50
Qualification 70 Sun 3/3 - 11:19 AM 4188 3581 832 1683 1747 5734 48 66
Qualification 75 Sun 3/3 - 11:54 AM 6750 166 6705 6905 1747 4240 29 44
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/3 - 2:00 PM 1747 6919 6705 7449 4795 1648 56 59
Quarterfinal 5 1747 6919 4112 7449 4795 1648 69 45
Tiebreaker 1 1747 6919 4112 7449 4795 1648 69 60
Semifinal 1 1747 6919 4112 5109 6471 3998 75 58
Semifinal 3 1747 6919 4112 5109 6471 3998 58 48
Final 1 1747 6919 4112 4188 832 1746 47 55
Final 2 1747 6919 4112 4188 832 1746 82 70
Final 3 1747 6919 4112 4188 832 1746 74 71

IN District Tippecanoe Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 16 10 8 49
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 39
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/23 - 11:00 AM 1747 3940 3487 2171 2909 2197 55 43
Qualification 7 Sat 3/23 - 12:03 PM 4008 1747 6498 5402 3865 5484 48 82
Qualification 16 Sat 3/23 - 2:13 PM 7454 1747 868 135 3147 7617 68 68
Qualification 20 Sat 3/23 - 2:44 PM 6956 3487 3936 3494 1018 1747 49 64
Qualification 30 Sat 3/23 - 4:21 PM 7198 1747 2171 2909 7454 71 60 61
Qualification 36 Sat 3/23 - 5:06 PM 7477 4485 71 4103 1747 6956 43 75
Qualification 41 Sat 3/23 - 5:43 PM 1018 5188 1720 6451 7477 1747 58 53
Qualification 50 Sat 3/23 - 6:52 PM 868 4926 7477 461 5484 1747 38 86
Qualification 55 Sun 3/24 - 9:39 AM 5403 4272 1747 6498 1646 3494 77 49
Qualification 60 Sun 3/24 - 10:15 AM 6451 7198 7457 1747 71 4926 63 80
Qualification 67 Sun 3/24 - 11:05 AM 1747 3936 4485 4008 4982 5010 54 44
Qualification 76 Sun 3/24 - 12:12 PM 1747 45 1720 4926 1646 2909 69 64
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/24 - 2:04 PM 1747 868 3936 6956 45 7198 82 65
Quarterfinal 5 1747 868 3936 6956 45 7198 79 71
Semifinal 1 1747 868 3936 461 1720 6498 68 85
Semifinal 3 1747 868 3936 461 1720 6498 31 88

IN District Center Grove Event sponsored by Toyota

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 15 20 5 56
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 35
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/29 - 11:56 AM 5188 1018 292 5010 1024 1747 50 84
Qualification 8 Fri 3/29 - 12:13 PM 5944 3494 234 1747 7617 4485 75 64
Qualification 14 Fri 3/29 - 2:12 PM 1529 1501 7502 1747 5484 292 61 70
Qualification 23 Fri 3/29 - 3:27 PM 4926 1747 3487 3176 4485 868 66 77
Qualification 29 Fri 3/29 - 4:12 PM 1024 868 7695 4008 3559 1747 68 58
Qualification 35 Fri 3/29 - 4:57 PM 3180 5944 1747 829 5484 4926 54 74
Qualification 37 Fri 3/29 - 5:13 PM 1747 1018 234 3180 3947 4926 91 50
Qualification 42 Fri 3/29 - 5:55 PM 5402 1747 3947 4485 3559 1024 58 51
Qualification 49 Fri 3/29 - 6:46 PM 4008 1529 1018 1747 1741 447 38 37
Qualification 57 Sat 3/30 - 10:20 AM 829 6721 1747 1555 1018 7457 81 77
Qualification 60 Sat 3/30 - 10:43 AM 1529 1747 2867 6721 5403 3559 58 64
Qualification 68 Sat 3/30 - 11:52 AM 829 6451 4008 3176 1747 1501 81 94
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1747 829 5188 6451 6721 5403 67 59
Quarterfinal 7 1747 829 5188 6451 6721 5403 80 67
Semifinal 2 1747 829 5188 4926 3176 3559 62 74
Semifinal 4 1747 829 5188 4926 3176 3559 86 65
Tiebreaker 2 1747 829 5188 4926 3176 3559 83 63
Final 1 868 7457 1741 1747 829 5188 79 66
Final 2 868 7457 1741 1747 829 5188 69 59

Indiana State Championship

  April 11 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
33 45 60 24 162
Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 32
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 4/12 - 11:31 AM 71 1747 3494 4272 2867 4926 63 69
Qualification 9 Fri 4/12 - 12:09 PM 3947 7617 1747 1720 6956 3940 70 89
Qualification 13 Fri 4/12 - 1:50 PM 7502 4926 6956 1018 1747 6498 63 68
Qualification 21 Fri 4/12 - 2:57 PM 1747 7454 5188 7617 1024 829 71 56
Qualification 27 Fri 4/12 - 3:41 PM 7617 1646 7454 7457 5010 1747 59 98
Qualification 29 Fri 4/12 - 6:28 PM 868 1018 1741 1747 1501 4272 92 59
Qualification 36 Fri 4/12 - 4:54 PM 3940 1747 4103 4926 7454 5010 86 93
Qualification 41 Fri 4/12 - 5:43 PM 135 1024 1747 2867 5484 3494 68 60
Qualification 43 Fri 4/12 - 5:56 PM 1741 3176 1747 829 4103 71 66 72
Qualification 52 Sat 4/13 - 10:27 AM 829 7457 3176 1747 7502 234 78 68
Qualification 59 Sat 4/13 - 11:28 AM 461 3176 7502 1747 4926 1720 61 89
Qualification 63 Sat 4/13 - 11:58 AM 5188 71 3947 6956 1747 5484 78 90
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1747 1720 4926 4103 7457 3176 65 82
Quarterfinal 7 1747 1720 4926 4103 7457 3176 63 61
Tiebreaker 3 1747 1720 4926 4103 7457 3176 76 63
Semifinal 2 1747 1720 4926 3494 461 3940 82 77
Semifinal 4 1747 1720 4926 3494 461 3940 87 77
Final 1 234 868 1024 1747 1720 4926 92 87
Final 2 234 868 1024 1747 1720 4926 88 70

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Tesla Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 68
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10   Thu 4/25 - 9:43 AM 2626 7460 4909 977 2177 1747 74 82
Qualification 16   Thu 4/25 - 10:27 AM 341 1747 3313 2534 4967 6328 96 68
Qualification 29   Thu 4/25 - 1:54 PM 2576 4338 3197 1747 610 3572 81 90
Qualification 36   Thu 4/25 - 2:49 PM 1747 2095 4817 834 1259 5667 61 76
Qualification 48   Thu 4/25 - 4:15 PM 3026 6964 4145 1747 2168 5667 42 105
Qualification 58   Fri 4/26 - 8:42 AM 3357 7554 1747 2451 5585 5992 69 57
Qualification 79   Fri 4/26 - 12:27 PM 5401 3620 2358 203 1747 4907 83 65
Qualification 84   Fri 4/26 - 12:02 PM 5422 5934 1153 1747 4590 4917 69 81
Qualification 98   Fri 4/26 - 3:21 PM 1577 1747 1262 6909 5618 7850 95 72
Qualification 103   Fri 4/26 - 3:56 PM 7457 1155 1747 6574 6569 4939 103 91
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   1747 6909 3620 4917 1285 3357 86 80
Quarterfinal 7   1747 6909 3620 4917 4939 3357 57 100
Tiebreaker 3   3620 4909 1747 4917 4939 3357 82 87

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

PCH District Gainesville Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 38
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/2 - 11:52 AM 1648 7514 3998 1747 2655 7538 10 46
Qualification 9 Sat 3/2 - 12:30 PM 1747 3998 3581 6705 6910 3494 18 25
Qualification 18 Sat 3/2 - 2:40 PM 1747 5608 6887 7104 166 6340 31 42
Qualification 22 Sat 3/2 - 3:18 PM 1683 4112 7676 4189 1747 4188 41 39
Qualification 27 Sat 3/2 - 3:58 PM 4112 7449 6905 3494 1746 1747 33 30
Qualification 33 Sat 3/2 - 4:47 PM 7449 6340 1747 4189 5109 1102 59 48
Qualification 40 Sat 3/2 - 5:36 PM 4112 4701 1747 7514 832 5651 36 37
Qualification 45 Sat 3/2 - 6:15 PM 1747 6471 4795 4240 1683 4701 49 38
Qualification 57 Sun 3/3 - 9:42 AM 6712 6705 1414 5651 166 1747 42 58
Qualification 61 Sun 3/3 - 10:09 AM 832 1747 6705 4795 4189 2655 53 50
Qualification 70 Sun 3/3 - 11:19 AM 4188 3581 832 1683 1747 5734 48 66
Qualification 75 Sun 3/3 - 11:54 AM 6750 166 6705 6905 1747 4240 29 44
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/3 - 2:00 PM 1747 6919 6705 7449 4795 1648 56 59
Quarterfinal 5 1747 6919 4112 7449 4795 1648 69 45
Tiebreaker 1 1747 6919 4112 7449 4795 1648 69 60
Semifinal 1 1747 6919 4112 5109 6471 3998 75 58
Semifinal 3 1747 6919 4112 5109 6471 3998 58 48
Final 1 1747 6919 4112 4188 832 1746 47 55
Final 2 1747 6919 4112 4188 832 1746 82 70
Final 3 1747 6919 4112 4188 832 1746 74 71

IN District Tippecanoe Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 16 10 8 49
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 39
Record: 8 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/23 - 11:00 AM 1747 3940 3487 2171 2909 2197 55 43
Qualification 7 Sat 3/23 - 12:03 PM 4008 1747 6498 5402 3865 5484 48 82
Qualification 16 Sat 3/23 - 2:13 PM 7454 1747 868 135 3147 7617 68 68
Qualification 20 Sat 3/23 - 2:44 PM 6956 3487 3936 3494 1018 1747 49 64
Qualification 30 Sat 3/23 - 4:21 PM 7198 1747 2171 2909 7454 71 60 61
Qualification 36 Sat 3/23 - 5:06 PM 7477 4485 71 4103 1747 6956 43 75
Qualification 41 Sat 3/23 - 5:43 PM 1018 5188 1720 6451 7477 1747 58 53
Qualification 50 Sat 3/23 - 6:52 PM 868 4926 7477 461 5484 1747 38 86
Qualification 55 Sun 3/24 - 9:39 AM 5403 4272 1747 6498 1646 3494 77 49
Qualification 60 Sun 3/24 - 10:15 AM 6451 7198 7457 1747 71 4926 63 80
Qualification 67 Sun 3/24 - 11:05 AM 1747 3936 4485 4008 4982 5010 54 44
Qualification 76 Sun 3/24 - 12:12 PM 1747 45 1720 4926 1646 2909 69 64
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/24 - 2:04 PM 1747 868 3936 6956 45 7198 82 65
Quarterfinal 5 1747 868 3936 6956 45 7198 79 71
Semifinal 1 1747 868 3936 461 1720 6498 68 85
Semifinal 3 1747 868 3936 461 1720 6498 31 88

IN District Center Grove Event sponsored by Toyota

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 15 20 5 56
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 35
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/29 - 11:56 AM 5188 1018 292 5010 1024 1747 50 84
Qualification 8 Fri 3/29 - 12:13 PM 5944 3494 234 1747 7617 4485 75 64
Qualification 14 Fri 3/29 - 2:12 PM 1529 1501 7502 1747 5484 292 61 70
Qualification 23 Fri 3/29 - 3:27 PM 4926 1747 3487 3176 4485 868 66 77
Qualification 29 Fri 3/29 - 4:12 PM 1024 868 7695 4008 3559 1747 68 58
Qualification 35 Fri 3/29 - 4:57 PM 3180 5944 1747 829 5484 4926 54 74
Qualification 37 Fri 3/29 - 5:13 PM 1747 1018 234 3180 3947 4926 91 50
Qualification 42 Fri 3/29 - 5:55 PM 5402 1747 3947 4485 3559 1024 58 51
Qualification 49 Fri 3/29 - 6:46 PM 4008 1529 1018 1747 1741 447 38 37
Qualification 57 Sat 3/30 - 10:20 AM 829 6721 1747 1555 1018 7457 81 77
Qualification 60 Sat 3/30 - 10:43 AM 1529 1747 2867 6721 5403 3559 58 64
Qualification 68 Sat 3/30 - 11:52 AM 829 6451 4008 3176 1747 1501 81 94
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1747 829 5188 6451 6721 5403 67 59
Quarterfinal 7 1747 829 5188 6451 6721 5403 80 67
Semifinal 2 1747 829 5188 4926 3176 3559 62 74
Semifinal 4 1747 829 5188 4926 3176 3559 86 65
Tiebreaker 2 1747 829 5188 4926 3176 3559 83 63
Final 1 868 7457 1741 1747 829 5188 79 66
Final 2 868 7457 1741 1747 829 5188 69 59

Indiana State Championship

  April 11 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
33 45 60 24 162
Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 32
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 4/12 - 11:31 AM 71 1747 3494 4272 2867 4926 63 69
Qualification 9 Fri 4/12 - 12:09 PM 3947 7617 1747 1720 6956 3940 70 89
Qualification 13 Fri 4/12 - 1:50 PM 7502 4926 6956 1018 1747 6498 63 68
Qualification 21 Fri 4/12 - 2:57 PM 1747 7454 5188 7617 1024 829 71 56
Qualification 27 Fri 4/12 - 3:41 PM 7617 1646 7454 7457 5010 1747 59 98
Qualification 29 Fri 4/12 - 6:28 PM 868 1018 1741 1747 1501 4272 92 59
Qualification 36 Fri 4/12 - 4:54 PM 3940 1747 4103 4926 7454 5010 86 93
Qualification 41 Fri 4/12 - 5:43 PM 135 1024 1747 2867 5484 3494 68 60
Qualification 43 Fri 4/12 - 5:56 PM 1741 3176 1747 829 4103 71 66 72
Qualification 52 Sat 4/13 - 10:27 AM 829 7457 3176 1747 7502 234 78 68
Qualification 59 Sat 4/13 - 11:28 AM 461 3176 7502 1747 4926 1720 61 89
Qualification 63 Sat 4/13 - 11:58 AM 5188 71 3947 6956 1747 5484 78 90
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1747 1720 4926 4103 7457 3176 65 82
Quarterfinal 7 1747 1720 4926 4103 7457 3176 63 61
Tiebreaker 3 1747 1720 4926 4103 7457 3176 76 63
Semifinal 2 1747 1720 4926 3494 461 3940 82 77
Semifinal 4 1747 1720 4926 3494 461 3940 87 77
Final 1 234 868 1024 1747 1720 4926 92 87
Final 2 234 868 1024 1747 1720 4926 88 70

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Tesla Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 68
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10   Thu 4/25 - 9:43 AM 2626 7460 4909 977 2177 1747 74 82
Qualification 16   Thu 4/25 - 10:27 AM 341 1747 3313 2534 4967 6328 96 68
Qualification 29   Thu 4/25 - 1:54 PM 2576 4338 3197 1747 610 3572 81 90
Qualification 36   Thu 4/25 - 2:49 PM 1747 2095 4817 834 1259 5667 61 76
Qualification 48   Thu 4/25 - 4:15 PM 3026 6964 4145 1747 2168 5667 42 105
Qualification 58   Fri 4/26 - 8:42 AM 3357 7554 1747 2451 5585 5992 69 57
Qualification 79   Fri 4/26 - 12:27 PM 5401 3620 2358 203 1747 4907 83 65
Qualification 84   Fri 4/26 - 12:02 PM 5422 5934 1153 1747 4590 4917 69 81
Qualification 98   Fri 4/26 - 3:21 PM 1577 1747 1262 6909 5618 7850 95 72
Qualification 103   Fri 4/26 - 3:56 PM 7457 1155 1747 6574 6569 4939 103 91
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   1747 6909 3620 4917 1285 3357 86 80
Quarterfinal 7   1747 6909 3620 4917 4939 3357 57 100
Tiebreaker 3   3620 4909 1747 4917 4939 3357 82 87

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 267
Rank: 4 of 57 teams in the Indiana FIRST District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DCMPEngInsp)

Team 1747 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
IN District Tippecanoe Event 49
IN District Center Grove Event sponsored by Toyota 56
Indiana State Championship 162

If Team 1747 is tied with any other Indiana FIRST teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 76
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 45
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 64
Level 6 Highest Match Score 98
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 94
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 91
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 Fri 7/12 - 10:27 AM 4028 1747 107 118 3604 2403 86 100
Qualification 13 Fri 7/12 - 11:07 AM 1720 340 111 217 1747 2481 83 59
Qualification 25 Fri 7/12 - 12:46 PM 2468 88 1114 1747 319 1073 84 87
Qualification 43 Fri 7/12 - 3:37 PM 1684 107 5190 4607 330 1747 86 90
Qualification 55 Fri 7/12 - 5:41 PM 1024 5460 1676 1747 2910 225 82 109
Qualification 68 Fri 7/12 - 7:27 PM 1730 6443 2337 1747 1807 3538 76 77
Qualification 74 Sat 7/13 - 8:50 AM 2168 5511 1747 7457 461 2075 113 73
Qualification 80 Sat 7/13 - 9:36 AM 5406 548 1747 930 3357 4362 91 98
Qualification 95 Sat 7/13 - 11:32 AM 33 1747 1241 1410 3478 5010 96 64
Playoff Matches