Team Avatar Team 2771 - Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs (2019)


2019 Robot: Xena
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: General Motors Foundation/Robert Bosch/AutoCam/Professional Fabracators/PTC/Rockwell Automation/Kendall Electric/Beaver Research/CompuDie/RoMan Manufacturing/BAE land and armament systems/Code Red Robotics/Kent Intermediate school district/Crystal Thunder /JHP Fasteners INC/HM Manufacturing/Parker Hannifin Pnumatice Division/Bond Fluid Aire/Byron Center Public Schools/Digital Tool and Die&Byron Center High School&Kent Education Center--Beltline&Lincoln School&Code Red Robotics (501c3)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2771 attended in 2019.
Team 2771 had a record of 35-39-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 30 - 27 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 5 - 12)

ONT District Georgian College Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 26
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/16 - 11:50 AM 6331 6461 288 2771 6544 2013 37 26
Qualification 5 Sat 3/16 - 12:18 PM 4015 3655 1325 3571 781 2771 74 30
Qualification 10 Sat 3/16 - 12:59 PM 2771 3655 244 6461 3571 6544 53 42
Qualification 14 Sat 3/16 - 2:31 PM 7757 244 3571 6336 2771 4932 24 46
Qualification 20 Sat 3/16 - 3:19 PM 7902 6461 7664 4938 2771 4476 56 65
Qualification 26 Sat 3/16 - 4:08 PM 288 216 2771 6481 7902 2634 51 41
Qualification 30 Sat 3/16 - 4:52 PM 2771 6544 6331 7902 6336 4688 39 51
Qualification 35 Sun 3/17 - 9:54 AM 6481 2771 4932 2013 4903 3655 47 52
Qualification 37 Sun 3/17 - 10:09 AM 7200 2771 1305 4476 4688 288 67 77
Qualification 43 Sun 3/17 - 11:11 AM 3655 4932 7664 2634 4015 2771 64 57
Qualification 47 Sun 3/17 - 11:59 AM 7200 4015 216 2771 6336 7664 47 43
Qualification 50 Sun 3/17 - 12:33 PM 7902 4476 2771 3571 1325 2634 57 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2634 4932 7200 2771 244 6481 65 33
Quarterfinal 8 2634 4932 7200 2771 244 6481 70 36

FIM District East Kentwood Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 11 0 5 32
Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 41
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/29 - 11:12 AM 67 2767 7812 7225 2771 5056 93 79
Qualification 8 Fri 3/29 - 12:07 PM 7225 7811 5963 6627 2771 4362 51 60
Qualification 15 Fri 3/29 - 1:04 PM 27 2054 7248 2771 3875 7187 80 72
Qualification 27 Fri 3/29 - 3:15 PM 2771 2054 67 3458 7256 6090 63 61
Qualification 32 Fri 3/29 - 3:52 PM 7911 4327 4362 6090 2771 858 57 60
Qualification 41 Fri 3/29 - 5:08 PM 2771 5963 5675 4956 5056 1918 63 79
Qualification 47 Fri 3/29 - 5:48 PM 7256 7248 2771 7073 7911 4855 53 69
Qualification 55 Fri 3/29 - 6:51 PM 2771 7812 288 7689 3546 5316 66 44
Qualification 59 Fri 3/29 - 7:19 PM 3546 7073 2771 7814 3458 216 62 32
Qualification 68 Sat 3/30 - 10:27 AM 7811 6428 5470 2767 216 2771 38 62
Qualification 72 Sat 3/30 - 10:54 AM 5161 2771 5460 244 5056 3546 93 86
Qualification 76 Sat 3/30 - 11:20 AM 6600 244 2771 5460 4967 288 46 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1918 2054 4956 2405 2771 6090 109 91
Quarterfinal 8 1918 2054 4956 2405 2771 6090 101 59

FIM District Forest Hills Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 12 10 5 44
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 4/5 - 10:50 AM 2474 2337 904 2075 5173 2771 63 67
Qualification 7 Fri 4/5 - 11:41 AM 3234 5069 4998 6114 2771 226 47 77
Qualification 19 Fri 4/5 - 2:07 PM 2337 7772 2771 7223 7210 4998 73 36
Qualification 24 Fri 4/5 - 2:52 PM 6002 5069 2771 4482 7658 904 73 64
Qualification 31 Fri 4/5 - 3:48 PM 2959 3322 6102 4482 858 2771 56 83
Qualification 35 Fri 4/5 - 4:19 PM 4382 2771 3357 2474 2619 5162 71 50
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 5:32 PM 2771 4967 6100 5173 2619 910 61 71
Qualification 52 Fri 4/5 - 6:30 PM 2771 5222 6963 5173 858 6002 60 59
Qualification 57 Fri 4/5 - 7:02 PM 7166 7602 6642 2771 7809 7810 58 46
Qualification 67 Sat 4/6 - 10:06 AM 6138 2771 3570 6963 4967 2075 58 90
Qualification 70 Sat 4/6 - 10:28 AM 6550 3322 6002 2771 3234 2619 60 45
Qualification 74 Sat 4/6 - 10:55 AM 5473 2771 7210 5222 4961 3234 42 42
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3322 6100 5173 2771 5069 2474 54 56
Quarterfinal 6 3322 6100 5173 2771 5069 2474 66 63
Tiebreaker 2 3322 6100 5173 2771 5069 2474 74 79
Semifinal 1 2337 910 7809 2771 5069 2474 83 0
Semifinal 3 2337 910 7809 2771 5069 2474 80 71

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019


Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 39 30 0 108
Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/11 - 4:31 PM 51 6079 245 2771 7656 3618 80 75
Qualification 9 Thu 4/11 - 4:53 PM 2771 2851 5641 245 5216 7656 97 78
Qualification 20 Thu 4/11 - 6:08 PM 3620 4970 2771 7491 5460 85 85 80
Qualification 26 Thu 4/11 - 6:49 PM 4970 5561 1076 2224 2771 2959 74 59
Qualification 29 Fri 4/12 - 9:39 AM 308 3655 2771 5046 5641 1023 69 74
Qualification 34 Fri 4/12 - 10:16 AM 3538 4776 3655 6079 2771 5216 99 64
Qualification 41 Fri 4/12 - 11:10 AM 2771 503 5460 6087 5205 1940 104 72
Qualification 51 Fri 4/12 - 12:24 PM 5530 314 2851 68 1076 2771 99 49
Qualification 55 Fri 4/12 - 2:14 PM 1023 2771 51 6861 1076 3656 66 70
Qualification 64 Fri 4/12 - 3:28 PM 245 2771 6087 1250 1322 5046 79 75
Qualification 67 Fri 4/12 - 3:53 PM 4737 51 7656 85 5561 2771 75 88
Qualification 76 Fri 4/12 - 5:13 PM 123 3655 2075 2771 4325 5509 56 58
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2771 245 1322 3655 4776 5216 98 55
Quarterfinal 6 2771 245 1322 3655 4776 5216 85 99
Tiebreaker 2 2771 245 5641 3655 4776 5216 100 98
Semifinal 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 97 99
Semifinal 3 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 98 79
Tiebreaker 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 95 82

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Thu 4/25 - 10:10 AM 5567 5811 4481 217 7885 2771 66 60
Qualification 12   Thu 4/25 - 10:53 AM 1781 250 2771 16 6401 868 55 61
Qualification 23   Thu 4/25 - 12:21 PM 4381 236 2771 5084 2502 1024 92 90
Qualification 37   Thu 4/25 - 5:23 PM 1923 1690 1676 2791 2771 7719 102 58
Qualification 52   Thu 4/25 - 5:03 PM 2500 2771 175 3926 2830 5348 74 71
Qualification 66   Fri 4/26 - 10:03 AM 5943 365 772 2771 836 3044 52 97
Qualification 71   Fri 4/26 - 10:52 AM 190 4253 1918 2771 51 3707 101 106
Qualification 85   Fri 4/26 - 2:00 PM 2771 125 1218 1058 103 1317 89 72
Qualification 91   Fri 4/26 - 2:48 PM 7480 2771 1923 191 5501 225 63 84
Qualification 105   Fri 4/26 - 4:38 PM 2337 88 3146 3604 2771 353 84 90
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/27 - 9:33 AM 1676 5951 2791 2771 51 245 109 89
Quarterfinal 5   1676 5951 2791 2771 51 245 102 76

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ONT District Georgian College Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 26
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/16 - 11:50 AM 6331 6461 288 2771 6544 2013 37 26
Qualification 5 Sat 3/16 - 12:18 PM 4015 3655 1325 3571 781 2771 74 30
Qualification 10 Sat 3/16 - 12:59 PM 2771 3655 244 6461 3571 6544 53 42
Qualification 14 Sat 3/16 - 2:31 PM 7757 244 3571 6336 2771 4932 24 46
Qualification 20 Sat 3/16 - 3:19 PM 7902 6461 7664 4938 2771 4476 56 65
Qualification 26 Sat 3/16 - 4:08 PM 288 216 2771 6481 7902 2634 51 41
Qualification 30 Sat 3/16 - 4:52 PM 2771 6544 6331 7902 6336 4688 39 51
Qualification 35 Sun 3/17 - 9:54 AM 6481 2771 4932 2013 4903 3655 47 52
Qualification 37 Sun 3/17 - 10:09 AM 7200 2771 1305 4476 4688 288 67 77
Qualification 43 Sun 3/17 - 11:11 AM 3655 4932 7664 2634 4015 2771 64 57
Qualification 47 Sun 3/17 - 11:59 AM 7200 4015 216 2771 6336 7664 47 43
Qualification 50 Sun 3/17 - 12:33 PM 7902 4476 2771 3571 1325 2634 57 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 2634 4932 7200 2771 244 6481 65 33
Quarterfinal 8 2634 4932 7200 2771 244 6481 70 36

FIM District East Kentwood Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 11 0 5 32
Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 41
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/29 - 11:12 AM 67 2767 7812 7225 2771 5056 93 79
Qualification 8 Fri 3/29 - 12:07 PM 7225 7811 5963 6627 2771 4362 51 60
Qualification 15 Fri 3/29 - 1:04 PM 27 2054 7248 2771 3875 7187 80 72
Qualification 27 Fri 3/29 - 3:15 PM 2771 2054 67 3458 7256 6090 63 61
Qualification 32 Fri 3/29 - 3:52 PM 7911 4327 4362 6090 2771 858 57 60
Qualification 41 Fri 3/29 - 5:08 PM 2771 5963 5675 4956 5056 1918 63 79
Qualification 47 Fri 3/29 - 5:48 PM 7256 7248 2771 7073 7911 4855 53 69
Qualification 55 Fri 3/29 - 6:51 PM 2771 7812 288 7689 3546 5316 66 44
Qualification 59 Fri 3/29 - 7:19 PM 3546 7073 2771 7814 3458 216 62 32
Qualification 68 Sat 3/30 - 10:27 AM 7811 6428 5470 2767 216 2771 38 62
Qualification 72 Sat 3/30 - 10:54 AM 5161 2771 5460 244 5056 3546 93 86
Qualification 76 Sat 3/30 - 11:20 AM 6600 244 2771 5460 4967 288 46 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1918 2054 4956 2405 2771 6090 109 91
Quarterfinal 8 1918 2054 4956 2405 2771 6090 101 59

FIM District Forest Hills Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 12 10 5 44
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 4/5 - 10:50 AM 2474 2337 904 2075 5173 2771 63 67
Qualification 7 Fri 4/5 - 11:41 AM 3234 5069 4998 6114 2771 226 47 77
Qualification 19 Fri 4/5 - 2:07 PM 2337 7772 2771 7223 7210 4998 73 36
Qualification 24 Fri 4/5 - 2:52 PM 6002 5069 2771 4482 7658 904 73 64
Qualification 31 Fri 4/5 - 3:48 PM 2959 3322 6102 4482 858 2771 56 83
Qualification 35 Fri 4/5 - 4:19 PM 4382 2771 3357 2474 2619 5162 71 50
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 5:32 PM 2771 4967 6100 5173 2619 910 61 71
Qualification 52 Fri 4/5 - 6:30 PM 2771 5222 6963 5173 858 6002 60 59
Qualification 57 Fri 4/5 - 7:02 PM 7166 7602 6642 2771 7809 7810 58 46
Qualification 67 Sat 4/6 - 10:06 AM 6138 2771 3570 6963 4967 2075 58 90
Qualification 70 Sat 4/6 - 10:28 AM 6550 3322 6002 2771 3234 2619 60 45
Qualification 74 Sat 4/6 - 10:55 AM 5473 2771 7210 5222 4961 3234 42 42
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 3322 6100 5173 2771 5069 2474 54 56
Quarterfinal 6 3322 6100 5173 2771 5069 2474 66 63
Tiebreaker 2 3322 6100 5173 2771 5069 2474 74 79
Semifinal 1 2337 910 7809 2771 5069 2474 83 0
Semifinal 3 2337 910 7809 2771 5069 2474 80 71

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019


Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 39 30 0 108
Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/11 - 4:31 PM 51 6079 245 2771 7656 3618 80 75
Qualification 9 Thu 4/11 - 4:53 PM 2771 2851 5641 245 5216 7656 97 78
Qualification 20 Thu 4/11 - 6:08 PM 3620 4970 2771 7491 5460 85 85 80
Qualification 26 Thu 4/11 - 6:49 PM 4970 5561 1076 2224 2771 2959 74 59
Qualification 29 Fri 4/12 - 9:39 AM 308 3655 2771 5046 5641 1023 69 74
Qualification 34 Fri 4/12 - 10:16 AM 3538 4776 3655 6079 2771 5216 99 64
Qualification 41 Fri 4/12 - 11:10 AM 2771 503 5460 6087 5205 1940 104 72
Qualification 51 Fri 4/12 - 12:24 PM 5530 314 2851 68 1076 2771 99 49
Qualification 55 Fri 4/12 - 2:14 PM 1023 2771 51 6861 1076 3656 66 70
Qualification 64 Fri 4/12 - 3:28 PM 245 2771 6087 1250 1322 5046 79 75
Qualification 67 Fri 4/12 - 3:53 PM 4737 51 7656 85 5561 2771 75 88
Qualification 76 Fri 4/12 - 5:13 PM 123 3655 2075 2771 4325 5509 56 58
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2771 245 1322 3655 4776 5216 98 55
Quarterfinal 6 2771 245 1322 3655 4776 5216 85 99
Tiebreaker 2 2771 245 5641 3655 4776 5216 100 98
Semifinal 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 97 99
Semifinal 3 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 98 79
Tiebreaker 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 95 82

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Thu 4/25 - 10:10 AM 5567 5811 4481 217 7885 2771 66 60
Qualification 12   Thu 4/25 - 10:53 AM 1781 250 2771 16 6401 868 55 61
Qualification 23   Thu 4/25 - 12:21 PM 4381 236 2771 5084 2502 1024 92 90
Qualification 37   Thu 4/25 - 5:23 PM 1923 1690 1676 2791 2771 7719 102 58
Qualification 52   Thu 4/25 - 5:03 PM 2500 2771 175 3926 2830 5348 74 71
Qualification 66   Fri 4/26 - 10:03 AM 5943 365 772 2771 836 3044 52 97
Qualification 71   Fri 4/26 - 10:52 AM 190 4253 1918 2771 51 3707 101 106
Qualification 85   Fri 4/26 - 2:00 PM 2771 125 1218 1058 103 1317 89 72
Qualification 91   Fri 4/26 - 2:48 PM 7480 2771 1923 191 5501 225 63 84
Qualification 105   Fri 4/26 - 4:38 PM 2337 88 3146 3604 2771 353 84 90
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/27 - 9:33 AM 1676 5951 2791 2771 51 245 109 89
Quarterfinal 5   1676 5951 2791 2771 51 245 102 76

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 184
Rank: 63 of 542 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 2771 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District East Kentwood Event 32
FIM District Forest Hills Event 44
Michigan State Championship - Dow Division 108

If Team 2771 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 40
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 62
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 39
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 72
Level 6 Highest Match Score 104
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 100
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 99
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Grand Rapids Girls Robotics competition

  October 3 to October 5, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 20
Record: 2 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 10/5 - 10:12 AM 3539 2771 5860 5256 2767 3357 36 85
Qualification 4 Sat 10/5 - 6:40 AM 7166 302 2767 2771 226 5167 62 63
Qualification 7 Sat 10/5 - 7:07 AM 904 5927 7166 6094 5256 2771 75 33
Qualification 11 Sat 10/5 - 7:42 AM 5927 3539 3875 2771 7166 2405 51 57
Qualification 15 Sat 10/5 - 8:20 AM 4855 2771 6591 5860 7160 7166 53 74
Qualification 17 Sat 10/5 - 9:43 AM 4967 904 2771 2767 4004 3875 50 67
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5927 3357 6094 2771 2405 4004 60 61
Quarterfinal 8 5927 3357 6094 2771 2405 4004 57 83
Semifinal 2 7160 5860 4855 2771 2405 4004 49 73
Semifinal 4 7160 5860 4855 2771 2405 4004 60 76
Final 1 6591 2767 5256 2771 2405 4004 89 67
Final 2 6591 2767 5256 2771 2405 4004 32 52
Final 3 6591 2767 5256 2771 2405 4004 59 64