Team Avatar Team 2468 - Team Appreciate (2019)


2019 Robot: Vantage
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
Pre-Qualified: Team 2468 is Pre-Qualified for the 2019 FIRST Championship

2019 Sponsors: NXP/National Instruments/Intel/Qualcomm/BAE Systems/Berry Consultants/Pixels and Verbs, LLC/EnerChoice /Dell /Westlake & Eanes Science & Technology Association/IBM/RFD & Associates/Westlake High School PTO/Cirrus Logic/SolidWorks/FIRST in Texas/Texas Workforce Commission/Eanes Independent School District/SLACK&Westlake H S


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2468 attended in 2019.
Team 2468 had a record of 54-16-0 (W-L-T) at their 4 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 35 - 11 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 19 - 5)

FIT District Austin Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 30 10 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 36
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 3/2 - 12:30 PM 3743 2468 647 6155 7511 5503 35 24
Qualification 10 Sat 3/2 - 2:33 PM 2789 6180 5754 7264 3679 2468 14 55
Qualification 13 Sat 3/2 - 3:02 PM 3005 2158 2468 6646 2583 3676 48 53
Qualification 20 Sat 3/2 - 4:22 PM 2583 2721 3834 2468 2881 2789 6 47
Qualification 25 Sat 3/2 - 5:04 PM 6377 2950 2468 6321 2158 7872 64 38
Qualification 35 Sat 3/2 - 6:41 PM 5754 2468 3561 7837 624 2950 55 71
Qualification 41 Sat 3/2 - 7:44 PM 2468 2583 5503 5754 2950 2848 73 24
Qualification 44 Sat 3/2 - 8:08 PM 6180 418 6357 3834 2468 3676 42 48
Qualification 54 Sun 3/3 - 9:44 AM 5103 6377 7138 7511 6357 2468 52 60
Qualification 59 Sun 3/3 - 10:31 AM 3005 7138 3679 2468 6155 2848 76 50
Qualification 65 Sun 3/3 - 11:17 AM 4610 2468 6180 2848 2721 5052 66 26
Qualification 70 Sun 3/3 - 12:02 PM 6155 7621 3834 2468 6664 5052 21 12
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 624 2468 3834 5503 3679 647 52 47
Quarterfinal 7 624 2468 3834 5503 3679 647 67 49
Semifinal 2 624 2468 3834 2881 3676 6180 68 47
Semifinal 4 624 2468 3834 2881 3676 6180 53 46
Final 1 2714 3005 2158 624 2468 3834 101 73
Final 2 2714 3005 2158 624 2468 3834 62 71
Final 3 2714 3005 2158 624 2468 3834 63 73

FIT District Greenville Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 8 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 42
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/22 - 11:55 AM 7125 6171 3005 5908 2468 3370 40 42
Qualification 12 Fri 3/22 - 1:10 PM 7535 4587 7506 3735 2468 2583 31 69
Qualification 17 Fri 3/22 - 3:04 PM 2805 418 2468 7319 5908 5829 75 47
Qualification 22 Fri 3/22 - 3:42 PM 6646 3037 2583 5829 5431 2468 38 79
Qualification 34 Fri 3/22 - 5:15 PM 2468 5411 5414 5888 647 6171 86 50
Qualification 41 Fri 3/22 - 6:12 PM 2468 7121 7510 3735 3355 3310 66 73
Qualification 45 Fri 3/22 - 6:43 PM 5411 7179 6357 6646 3310 2468 72 97
Qualification 52 Fri 3/22 - 7:45 PM 3743 5908 1745 7319 2468 3847 47 74
Qualification 62 Sat 3/23 - 9:33 AM 2158 3355 3802 7503 2468 5242 41 80
Qualification 66 Sat 3/23 - 10:09 AM 4295 5431 2805 2468 3005 3802 52 87
Qualification 77 Sat 3/23 - 11:51 AM 2468 3037 6369 7506 6768 3735 76 46
Qualification 84 Sat 3/23 - 12:48 PM 2582 6171 2468 418 7319 4587 76 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/23 - 2:11 PM 3310 2468 7708 6171 5242 5411 74 47
Quarterfinal 5 3310 2468 7708 6171 5242 5411 75 54
Semifinal 1 3310 2468 7708 3005 3735 1745 99 68
Semifinal 3 3310 2468 7708 3005 3735 1745 91 67
Final 1 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 76 69
Final 2 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 82 62

FIRST In Texas District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
63 45 30 24 162
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 64
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Thu 4/4 - 9:00 AM 5892 5431 624 231 4610 2468 64 63
Qualification 17 Thu 4/4 - 10:59 AM 4587 7872 2468 1477 5572 5417 64 50
Qualification 26 Thu 4/4 - 12:14 PM 3310 3735 7088 2582 2468 6321 62 63
Qualification 33 Thu 4/4 - 1:09 PM 2468 2657 7271 4610 3676 1817 58 72
Qualification 45 Fri 4/5 - 5:14 AM 2714 7121 1255 6672 6315 2468 67 76
Qualification 59 Fri 4/5 - 6:55 AM 2468 7088 6901 7179 7872 7621 82 51
Qualification 67 Fri 4/5 - 8:39 AM 4378 7708 2468 3481 3240 7872 74 63
Qualification 84 Fri 4/5 - 10:58 AM 2468 418 5866 1296 2881 3834 65 52
Qualification 90 Fri 4/5 - 11:40 AM 3035 7312 6974 4153 2468 7621 56 74
Qualification 98 Fri 4/5 - 12:40 PM 4192 5414 3679 3735 2468 2158 61 74
Qualification 111 Sat 4/6 - 4:56 AM 5411 6321 7271 148 2468 3005 65 143
Qualification 126 Sat 4/6 - 6:52 AM 2657 4295 5427 2468 2714 4206 55 64
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2468 118 4063 7121 2582 6901 96 84
Quarterfinal 7 2468 118 4063 7121 2582 6901 92 70
Semifinal 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 72 44
Semifinal 4 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 73 88
Tiebreaker 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 71 89

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 17 to April 20, 2019


FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Subdivision

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 67
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/18 - 10:09 AM 6479 1982 5985 3250 5801 2468 73 75
Qualification 16   Thu 4/18 - 10:54 AM 4089 2468 6768 4414 399 4565 68 87
Qualification 27   Thu 4/18 - 1:39 PM 701 971 4738 2928 5414 2468 45 103
Qualification 36   Thu 4/18 - 2:52 PM 498 2468 3480 5472 1255 7663 67 51
Qualification 53   Fri 4/19 - 8:38 AM 2468 4468 6036 498 6444 7446 65 58
Qualification 61   Fri 4/19 - 9:48 AM 7424 2443 5801 2468 7072 7246 74 85
Qualification 68   Fri 4/19 - 10:39 AM 399 2468 6177 5933 7465 2478 65 79
Qualification 89   Fri 4/19 - 2:48 PM 1102 1156 2468 3480 2974 7409 88 67
Qualification 98   Fri 4/19 - 3:49 PM 5431 6177 2551 2443 6386 2468 80 78
Qualification 103   Fri 4/19 - 4:35 PM 5414 7421 4026 2468 5431 7742 84 59
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   4587 5414 2468 2059 5511 5985 108 73
Quarterfinal 7   4587 5414 2468 2059 5511 5985 95 92
Semifinal 2   4587 5414 2468 2478 4469 1986 102 67
Semifinal 4   4587 5414 2468 2478 4469 1986 105 90
Final 1   179 498 971 4587 5414 2468 125 82
Final 2   179 498 971 4587 5414 2468 112 85

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIT District Austin Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 15 30 10 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 36
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 3/2 - 12:30 PM 3743 2468 647 6155 7511 5503 35 24
Qualification 10 Sat 3/2 - 2:33 PM 2789 6180 5754 7264 3679 2468 14 55
Qualification 13 Sat 3/2 - 3:02 PM 3005 2158 2468 6646 2583 3676 48 53
Qualification 20 Sat 3/2 - 4:22 PM 2583 2721 3834 2468 2881 2789 6 47
Qualification 25 Sat 3/2 - 5:04 PM 6377 2950 2468 6321 2158 7872 64 38
Qualification 35 Sat 3/2 - 6:41 PM 5754 2468 3561 7837 624 2950 55 71
Qualification 41 Sat 3/2 - 7:44 PM 2468 2583 5503 5754 2950 2848 73 24
Qualification 44 Sat 3/2 - 8:08 PM 6180 418 6357 3834 2468 3676 42 48
Qualification 54 Sun 3/3 - 9:44 AM 5103 6377 7138 7511 6357 2468 52 60
Qualification 59 Sun 3/3 - 10:31 AM 3005 7138 3679 2468 6155 2848 76 50
Qualification 65 Sun 3/3 - 11:17 AM 4610 2468 6180 2848 2721 5052 66 26
Qualification 70 Sun 3/3 - 12:02 PM 6155 7621 3834 2468 6664 5052 21 12
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 624 2468 3834 5503 3679 647 52 47
Quarterfinal 7 624 2468 3834 5503 3679 647 67 49
Semifinal 2 624 2468 3834 2881 3676 6180 68 47
Semifinal 4 624 2468 3834 2881 3676 6180 53 46
Final 1 2714 3005 2158 624 2468 3834 101 73
Final 2 2714 3005 2158 624 2468 3834 62 71
Final 3 2714 3005 2158 624 2468 3834 63 73

FIT District Greenville Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 8 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 42
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/22 - 11:55 AM 7125 6171 3005 5908 2468 3370 40 42
Qualification 12 Fri 3/22 - 1:10 PM 7535 4587 7506 3735 2468 2583 31 69
Qualification 17 Fri 3/22 - 3:04 PM 2805 418 2468 7319 5908 5829 75 47
Qualification 22 Fri 3/22 - 3:42 PM 6646 3037 2583 5829 5431 2468 38 79
Qualification 34 Fri 3/22 - 5:15 PM 2468 5411 5414 5888 647 6171 86 50
Qualification 41 Fri 3/22 - 6:12 PM 2468 7121 7510 3735 3355 3310 66 73
Qualification 45 Fri 3/22 - 6:43 PM 5411 7179 6357 6646 3310 2468 72 97
Qualification 52 Fri 3/22 - 7:45 PM 3743 5908 1745 7319 2468 3847 47 74
Qualification 62 Sat 3/23 - 9:33 AM 2158 3355 3802 7503 2468 5242 41 80
Qualification 66 Sat 3/23 - 10:09 AM 4295 5431 2805 2468 3005 3802 52 87
Qualification 77 Sat 3/23 - 11:51 AM 2468 3037 6369 7506 6768 3735 76 46
Qualification 84 Sat 3/23 - 12:48 PM 2582 6171 2468 418 7319 4587 76 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/23 - 2:11 PM 3310 2468 7708 6171 5242 5411 74 47
Quarterfinal 5 3310 2468 7708 6171 5242 5411 75 54
Semifinal 1 3310 2468 7708 3005 3735 1745 99 68
Semifinal 3 3310 2468 7708 3005 3735 1745 91 67
Final 1 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 76 69
Final 2 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 82 62

FIRST In Texas District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
63 45 30 24 162
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 64
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Thu 4/4 - 9:00 AM 5892 5431 624 231 4610 2468 64 63
Qualification 17 Thu 4/4 - 10:59 AM 4587 7872 2468 1477 5572 5417 64 50
Qualification 26 Thu 4/4 - 12:14 PM 3310 3735 7088 2582 2468 6321 62 63
Qualification 33 Thu 4/4 - 1:09 PM 2468 2657 7271 4610 3676 1817 58 72
Qualification 45 Fri 4/5 - 5:14 AM 2714 7121 1255 6672 6315 2468 67 76
Qualification 59 Fri 4/5 - 6:55 AM 2468 7088 6901 7179 7872 7621 82 51
Qualification 67 Fri 4/5 - 8:39 AM 4378 7708 2468 3481 3240 7872 74 63
Qualification 84 Fri 4/5 - 10:58 AM 2468 418 5866 1296 2881 3834 65 52
Qualification 90 Fri 4/5 - 11:40 AM 3035 7312 6974 4153 2468 7621 56 74
Qualification 98 Fri 4/5 - 12:40 PM 4192 5414 3679 3735 2468 2158 61 74
Qualification 111 Sat 4/6 - 4:56 AM 5411 6321 7271 148 2468 3005 65 143
Qualification 126 Sat 4/6 - 6:52 AM 2657 4295 5427 2468 2714 4206 55 64
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2468 118 4063 7121 2582 6901 96 84
Quarterfinal 7 2468 118 4063 7121 2582 6901 92 70
Semifinal 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 72 44
Semifinal 4 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 73 88
Tiebreaker 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 71 89

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 17 to April 20, 2019


FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Subdivision

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 17 of 67
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11   Thu 4/18 - 10:09 AM 6479 1982 5985 3250 5801 2468 73 75
Qualification 16   Thu 4/18 - 10:54 AM 4089 2468 6768 4414 399 4565 68 87
Qualification 27   Thu 4/18 - 1:39 PM 701 971 4738 2928 5414 2468 45 103
Qualification 36   Thu 4/18 - 2:52 PM 498 2468 3480 5472 1255 7663 67 51
Qualification 53   Fri 4/19 - 8:38 AM 2468 4468 6036 498 6444 7446 65 58
Qualification 61   Fri 4/19 - 9:48 AM 7424 2443 5801 2468 7072 7246 74 85
Qualification 68   Fri 4/19 - 10:39 AM 399 2468 6177 5933 7465 2478 65 79
Qualification 89   Fri 4/19 - 2:48 PM 1102 1156 2468 3480 2974 7409 88 67
Qualification 98   Fri 4/19 - 3:49 PM 5431 6177 2551 2443 6386 2468 80 78
Qualification 103   Fri 4/19 - 4:35 PM 5414 7421 4026 2468 5431 7742 84 59
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3   4587 5414 2468 2059 5511 5985 108 73
Quarterfinal 7   4587 5414 2468 2059 5511 5985 95 92
Semifinal 2   4587 5414 2468 2478 4469 1986 102 67
Semifinal 4   4587 5414 2468 2478 4469 1986 105 90
Final 1   179 498 971 4587 5414 2468 125 82
Final 2   179 498 971 4587 5414 2468 112 85

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 314
Rank: 3 of 183 teams in the FIRST In Texas District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DCMPEngInsp) (Pre-Qualified)

Team 2468 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIT District Austin Event 76
FIT District Greenville Event 76
FIRST In Texas District Championship 162

If Team 2468 is tied with any other FIRST In Texas teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 76
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 45
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 106
Level 6 Highest Match Score 143
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 99
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 97
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Texas Robotics Invitational

  June 28 to June 29, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 6/28 - 3:20 PM 2158 624 6901 5070 3481 2468 65 54
Qualification 9 Fri 6/28 - 4:27 PM 2723 2468 118 3335 2714 5930 64 56
Qualification 13 Fri 6/28 - 4:55 PM 148 2723 5070 2468 4639 4587 56 77
Qualification 19 Fri 6/28 - 5:38 PM 7494 4206 6800 2587 2468 3847 71 76
Qualification 28 Sat 6/29 - 9:01 AM 1296 2468 456 5431 4192 6645 90 45
Qualification 34 Sat 6/29 - 9:56 AM 6377 5431 6488 4206 5930 2468 74 57
Qualification 37 Sat 6/29 - 10:22 AM 2468 5892 624 3103 3847 118 74 22
Qualification 44 Sat 6/29 - 11:10 AM 5431 148 2468 3005 5892 2587 65 66
Qualification 53 Sat 6/29 - 12:27 PM 2468 323 5414 1477 1296 5986 58 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 8
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 6/29 - 1:52 PM 1296 7494 624 323 2158 2468 51 73
Quarterfinal 5 5892 1296 624 323 2158 2468 62 64
Semifinal 1 323 2158 2468 3005 4192 3481 90 62
Semifinal 3 323 2158 2468 3005 3103 3481 100 72
Final 1 323 2158 2468 6800 1477 148 84 77
Final 2 323 2158 2468 6800 1477 148 96 80

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 7/12 - 10:19 AM 4607 2468 5205 4362 1718 1676 98 86
Qualification 12 Fri 7/12 - 11:00 AM 5190 2337 2468 234 7498 225 77 80
Qualification 25 Fri 7/12 - 12:46 PM 2468 88 1114 1747 319 1073 84 87
Qualification 42 Fri 7/12 - 3:28 PM 2468 33 1410 2481 48 930 64 117
Qualification 52 Fri 7/12 - 4:54 PM 2403 1023 1720 5801 2468 3478 87 75
Qualification 63 Fri 7/12 - 6:48 PM 2056 2468 7457 3940 2767 461 101 61
Qualification 70 Fri 7/12 - 7:43 PM 111 4265 548 5010 330 2468 77 99
Qualification 81 Sat 7/13 - 9:43 AM 1241 1923 2168 3604 340 2468 95 83
Qualification 98 Sat 7/13 - 12:00 PM 2468 51 3357 1684 364 5205 107 105
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 7/13 - 2:31 PM 2056 195 1114 3847 33 2468 96 82
Quarterfinal 5 1114 195 2056 3847 33 2468 101 79

The Remix

  October 26 to October 26, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 33
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 10/26 - 6:37 AM 9996 6488 2468 5427 3103 6647 47 62
Qualification 10 Sat 10/26 - 7:53 AM 2585 9998 2468 148 7418 9996 65 48
Qualification 16 Sat 10/26 - 8:44 AM 3847 4206 1477 2468 9994 231 76 70
Qualification 19 Sat 10/26 - 9:10 AM 6488 7492 1255 9995 2468 9999 30 52
Qualification 27 Sat 10/26 - 10:21 AM 2468 5414 3735 3310 6800 118 77 65
Playoff Matches