Team Avatar Team 3847 - Spectrum -△◅ (2019)


2019 Robot: Infrared 2018
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
Pre-Qualified: Team 3847 is Pre-Qualified for the 2019 FIRST Championship

2019 Sponsors: NRG/Texas Workforce Commission/Solarcraft, Inc/FIRST in Texas/ExxonMobil/International Society of Automation, Houston Chapter/Star Precision Fabricating/Royalty Metal Finishing/DS Solidworks&St Agnes Academy School&Strake Jesuit College Prep School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3847 attended in 2019.
Team 3847 had a record of 57-20-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 36 - 9 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 21 - 11)

FIT District El Paso Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 16 30 8 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 25
Record: 10 Wins, 1 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/2 - 11:11 AM 7271 6974 4301 5047 4063 3847 7 50
Qualification 9 Sat 3/2 - 12:52 PM 3366 2613 7750 7271 5783 3847 18 32
Qualification 12 Sat 3/2 - 1:32 PM 6144 3847 118 4378 4717 7533 48 28
Qualification 14 Sat 3/2 - 2:22 PM 3366 3847 7540 5047 4799 4153 25 18
Qualification 19 Sat 3/2 - 3:07 PM 3847 5613 4799 457 4378 4301 27 24
Qualification 23 Sat 3/2 - 4:00 PM 4328 5047 7649 1164 5866 3847 32 47
Qualification 26 Sat 3/2 - 4:27 PM 3847 4717 457 5047 1164 2613 34 33
Qualification 30 Sat 3/2 - 5:08 PM 3847 2613 6974 6682 7750 118 42 57
Qualification 36 Sat 3/2 - 6:13 PM 4717 7750 6974 4301 3847 4378 24 50
Qualification 42 Sun 3/3 - 9:55 AM 4799 457 5783 4153 3847 6144 16 71
Qualification 46 Sun 3/3 - 10:30 AM 4717 7649 4153 3847 4328 7533 37 51
Qualification 49 Sun 3/3 - 10:58 AM 6682 7649 3847 457 7271 4063 52 52
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/3 - 1:07 PM 3847 118 5047 7533 7540 6974 75 47
Quarterfinal 5 3847 118 5047 7533 7540 6974 77 53
Semifinal 1 3847 118 5047 4378 5783 2613 0 24
Semifinal 3 3847 118 5047 4378 5783 2613 81 43
Tiebreaker 1 3847 118 5047 4378 5783 2613 85 43
Final 1 3847 118 5047 4153 4063 4301 72 58
Final 2 3847 118 5047 4153 4063 4301 72 58

FIT District Greenville Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 42
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 3/22 - 12:05 PM 5414 7511 6646 3847 7708 7506 78 53
Qualification 9 Fri 3/22 - 12:46 PM 6171 7503 7708 2582 7121 3847 39 92
Qualification 15 Fri 3/22 - 2:43 PM 7535 4295 1745 3847 647 3310 30 68
Qualification 26 Fri 3/22 - 4:14 PM 3847 3743 7503 1745 3005 7510 68 47
Qualification 33 Fri 3/22 - 5:07 PM 7125 3847 3735 7503 7319 6526 59 28
Qualification 40 Fri 3/22 - 6:03 PM 5411 3847 4295 3743 5888 2158 88 30
Qualification 43 Fri 3/22 - 6:27 PM 6526 3037 3847 5829 6171 5242 51 66
Qualification 52 Fri 3/22 - 7:45 PM 3743 5908 1745 7319 2468 3847 47 74
Qualification 60 Fri 3/22 - 8:43 PM 647 6357 3370 7179 3847 418 22 75
Qualification 65 Sat 3/23 - 9:59 AM 6646 3847 2158 3355 4587 3037 81 23
Qualification 72 Sat 3/23 - 10:58 AM 5888 5829 3847 5431 3005 2583 63 54
Qualification 83 Sat 3/23 - 12:40 PM 6768 7125 3802 3847 5414 6369 50 90
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 3847 5414 5888 7179 4587 2158 80 43
Quarterfinal 7 3847 5414 7121 7179 4587 2158 80 63
Semifinal 2 3847 5414 7121 5431 2582 4295 79 60
Semifinal 4 3847 5414 7121 5431 2582 4295 75 59
Final 1 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 76 69
Final 2 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 82 62

FIRST In Texas District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
48 42 60 0 150
Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 64
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/4 - 9:21 AM 3847 7521 1477 4206 3735 2582 82 55
Qualification 18 Thu 4/4 - 11:12 AM 118 3679 6901 3847 4610 5866 71 67
Qualification 31 Thu 4/4 - 12:53 PM 231 3005 1296 7121 3847 5414 82 91
Qualification 36 Fri 4/5 - 4:11 AM 2714 4063 3847 4587 148 2881 51 79
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 5:08 AM 3834 3847 4378 6974 7494 6144 54 53
Qualification 55 Fri 4/5 - 6:26 AM 4610 5417 2613 3847 3240 418 66 67
Qualification 71 Fri 4/5 - 9:11 AM 4587 6672 3847 2657 7312 7521 91 88
Qualification 82 Fri 4/5 - 10:42 AM 624 5411 7872 2158 6321 3847 84 97
Qualification 87 Fri 4/5 - 11:16 AM 7494 3847 7492 7872 6377 5431 71 69
Qualification 99 Fri 4/5 - 12:52 PM 7088 6672 5572 1296 4153 3847 88 78
Qualification 114 Sat 4/6 - 5:18 AM 1817 7621 7492 5052 3847 6800 56 65
Qualification 125 Sat 4/6 - 6:46 AM 6321 5242 4192 3847 1255 3035 75 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3847 1817 2714 5431 5414 231 91 82
Quarterfinal 8 3847 1817 2714 5431 5414 231 89 80
Semifinal 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 72 44
Semifinal 4 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 73 88
Tiebreaker 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 71 89
Final 1 3310 148 3035 3847 1817 2714 92 71
Final 2 3310 148 3035 3847 1817 2714 93 58

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Roebling

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 2   179 498 971 2907 148 3847 109 95
Einstein 4   1678 3132 7179 6829 148 3847 85 92
Einstein 8   2907 148 3847 2122 4192 2046 86 94
Einstein 12   6829 148 3847 3310 6986 254 85 103
Einstein 15   1323 5026 973 2907 148 3847 130 80

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10   Thu 4/18 - 9:57 AM 3847 6901 2655 6695 7425 6647 62 32
Qualification 17   Thu 4/18 - 4:41 PM 1771 4965 3847 4336 2655 5332 80 49
Qualification 24   Thu 4/18 - 11:50 AM 3847 3366 2813 7906 2485 7498 57 58
Qualification 34   Fri 4/19 - 11:44 AM 231 568 2415 3847 3991 4005 67 73
Qualification 48   Thu 4/18 - 4:15 PM 5190 1318 5427 7498 3847 1533 77 93
Qualification 61   Fri 4/19 - 9:24 AM 7565 3847 1658 3366 4639 148 72 52
Qualification 71   Fri 4/19 - 10:47 AM 294 3243 4610 7492 1566 3847 85 55
Qualification 79   Fri 4/19 - 1:31 PM 2642 3647 6026 5059 3847 5842 65 58
Qualification 93   Fri 4/19 - 3:24 PM 2898 6364 5059 2429 3847 1296 47 75
Qualification 103   Fri 4/19 - 4:43 PM 1658 5411 1251 3847 6803 2412 91 81
Qualification 112   Fri 4/19 - 5:53 PM 585 359 3847 2557 6304 7906 79 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIT District El Paso Event

  March 1 to March 3, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 16 30 8 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 25
Record: 10 Wins, 1 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/2 - 11:11 AM 7271 6974 4301 5047 4063 3847 7 50
Qualification 9 Sat 3/2 - 12:52 PM 3366 2613 7750 7271 5783 3847 18 32
Qualification 12 Sat 3/2 - 1:32 PM 6144 3847 118 4378 4717 7533 48 28
Qualification 14 Sat 3/2 - 2:22 PM 3366 3847 7540 5047 4799 4153 25 18
Qualification 19 Sat 3/2 - 3:07 PM 3847 5613 4799 457 4378 4301 27 24
Qualification 23 Sat 3/2 - 4:00 PM 4328 5047 7649 1164 5866 3847 32 47
Qualification 26 Sat 3/2 - 4:27 PM 3847 4717 457 5047 1164 2613 34 33
Qualification 30 Sat 3/2 - 5:08 PM 3847 2613 6974 6682 7750 118 42 57
Qualification 36 Sat 3/2 - 6:13 PM 4717 7750 6974 4301 3847 4378 24 50
Qualification 42 Sun 3/3 - 9:55 AM 4799 457 5783 4153 3847 6144 16 71
Qualification 46 Sun 3/3 - 10:30 AM 4717 7649 4153 3847 4328 7533 37 51
Qualification 49 Sun 3/3 - 10:58 AM 6682 7649 3847 457 7271 4063 52 52
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/3 - 1:07 PM 3847 118 5047 7533 7540 6974 75 47
Quarterfinal 5 3847 118 5047 7533 7540 6974 77 53
Semifinal 1 3847 118 5047 4378 5783 2613 0 24
Semifinal 3 3847 118 5047 4378 5783 2613 81 43
Tiebreaker 1 3847 118 5047 4378 5783 2613 85 43
Final 1 3847 118 5047 4153 4063 4301 72 58
Final 2 3847 118 5047 4153 4063 4301 72 58

FIT District Greenville Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 42
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 3/22 - 12:05 PM 5414 7511 6646 3847 7708 7506 78 53
Qualification 9 Fri 3/22 - 12:46 PM 6171 7503 7708 2582 7121 3847 39 92
Qualification 15 Fri 3/22 - 2:43 PM 7535 4295 1745 3847 647 3310 30 68
Qualification 26 Fri 3/22 - 4:14 PM 3847 3743 7503 1745 3005 7510 68 47
Qualification 33 Fri 3/22 - 5:07 PM 7125 3847 3735 7503 7319 6526 59 28
Qualification 40 Fri 3/22 - 6:03 PM 5411 3847 4295 3743 5888 2158 88 30
Qualification 43 Fri 3/22 - 6:27 PM 6526 3037 3847 5829 6171 5242 51 66
Qualification 52 Fri 3/22 - 7:45 PM 3743 5908 1745 7319 2468 3847 47 74
Qualification 60 Fri 3/22 - 8:43 PM 647 6357 3370 7179 3847 418 22 75
Qualification 65 Sat 3/23 - 9:59 AM 6646 3847 2158 3355 4587 3037 81 23
Qualification 72 Sat 3/23 - 10:58 AM 5888 5829 3847 5431 3005 2583 63 54
Qualification 83 Sat 3/23 - 12:40 PM 6768 7125 3802 3847 5414 6369 50 90
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 3847 5414 5888 7179 4587 2158 80 43
Quarterfinal 7 3847 5414 7121 7179 4587 2158 80 63
Semifinal 2 3847 5414 7121 5431 2582 4295 79 60
Semifinal 4 3847 5414 7121 5431 2582 4295 75 59
Final 1 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 76 69
Final 2 3310 2468 7708 3847 5414 7121 82 62

FIRST In Texas District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
48 42 60 0 150
Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 64
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Thu 4/4 - 9:21 AM 3847 7521 1477 4206 3735 2582 82 55
Qualification 18 Thu 4/4 - 11:12 AM 118 3679 6901 3847 4610 5866 71 67
Qualification 31 Thu 4/4 - 12:53 PM 231 3005 1296 7121 3847 5414 82 91
Qualification 36 Fri 4/5 - 4:11 AM 2714 4063 3847 4587 148 2881 51 79
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 5:08 AM 3834 3847 4378 6974 7494 6144 54 53
Qualification 55 Fri 4/5 - 6:26 AM 4610 5417 2613 3847 3240 418 66 67
Qualification 71 Fri 4/5 - 9:11 AM 4587 6672 3847 2657 7312 7521 91 88
Qualification 82 Fri 4/5 - 10:42 AM 624 5411 7872 2158 6321 3847 84 97
Qualification 87 Fri 4/5 - 11:16 AM 7494 3847 7492 7872 6377 5431 71 69
Qualification 99 Fri 4/5 - 12:52 PM 7088 6672 5572 1296 4153 3847 88 78
Qualification 114 Sat 4/6 - 5:18 AM 1817 7621 7492 5052 3847 6800 56 65
Qualification 125 Sat 4/6 - 6:46 AM 6321 5242 4192 3847 1255 3035 75 82
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3847 1817 2714 5431 5414 231 91 82
Quarterfinal 8 3847 1817 2714 5431 5414 231 89 80
Semifinal 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 72 44
Semifinal 4 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 73 88
Tiebreaker 2 2468 118 4063 3847 1817 2714 71 89
Final 1 3310 148 3035 3847 1817 2714 92 71
Final 2 3310 148 3035 3847 1817 2714 93 58

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Roebling

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 2   179 498 971 2907 148 3847 109 95
Einstein 4   1678 3132 7179 6829 148 3847 85 92
Einstein 8   2907 148 3847 2122 4192 2046 86 94
Einstein 12   6829 148 3847 3310 6986 254 85 103
Einstein 15   1323 5026 973 2907 148 3847 130 80

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 67
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10   Thu 4/18 - 9:57 AM 3847 6901 2655 6695 7425 6647 62 32
Qualification 17   Thu 4/18 - 4:41 PM 1771 4965 3847 4336 2655 5332 80 49
Qualification 24   Thu 4/18 - 11:50 AM 3847 3366 2813 7906 2485 7498 57 58
Qualification 34   Fri 4/19 - 11:44 AM 231 568 2415 3847 3991 4005 67 73
Qualification 48   Thu 4/18 - 4:15 PM 5190 1318 5427 7498 3847 1533 77 93
Qualification 61   Fri 4/19 - 9:24 AM 7565 3847 1658 3366 4639 148 72 52
Qualification 71   Fri 4/19 - 10:47 AM 294 3243 4610 7492 1566 3847 85 55
Qualification 79   Fri 4/19 - 1:31 PM 2642 3647 6026 5059 3847 5842 65 58
Qualification 93   Fri 4/19 - 3:24 PM 2898 6364 5059 2429 3847 1296 47 75
Qualification 103   Fri 4/19 - 4:43 PM 1658 5411 1251 3847 6803 2412 91 81
Qualification 112   Fri 4/19 - 5:53 PM 585 359 3847 2557 6304 7906 79 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 282
Rank: 5 of 183 teams in the FIRST In Texas District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (PreQualified) (Pre-Qualified)

Team 3847 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIT District El Paso Event 73
FIT District Greenville Event 59
FIRST In Texas District Championship 150

If Team 3847 is tied with any other FIRST In Texas teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 110
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 73
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 86
Level 6 Highest Match Score 97
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 92
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 91
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Texas Robotics Invitational

  June 28 to June 29, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 36
Record: 5 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 6/28 - 3:55 PM 323 3847 5431 5414 4192 2723 58 58
Qualification 10 Fri 6/28 - 4:34 PM 3847 3735 6377 148 624 323 68 79
Qualification 16 Fri 6/28 - 5:14 PM 3847 3335 5427 3005 6488 6645 79 56
Qualification 19 Fri 6/28 - 5:38 PM 7494 4206 6800 2587 2468 3847 71 76
Qualification 25 Sat 6/29 - 8:39 AM 6800 3847 624 5427 5986 5930 67 46
Qualification 31 Sat 6/29 - 9:34 AM 6901 1296 3847 5892 7494 4639 51 61
Qualification 37 Sat 6/29 - 10:22 AM 2468 5892 624 3103 3847 118 74 22
Qualification 48 Sat 6/29 - 11:53 AM 2714 5829 1477 7494 5070 3847 50 53
Qualification 51 Sat 6/29 - 12:12 PM 3481 118 3005 3847 456 4587 74 81
Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4206 6377 3847 3335 456 2714 101 57
Quarterfinal 7 4206 6377 3847 2714 456 3335 79 60
Semifinal 2 4206 6377 3847 6800 1477 148 90 95
Semifinal 4 4206 6377 3847 6800 2723 148 80 71
Tiebreaker 2 4206 6377 3847 6800 1477 148 85 93

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 29 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 Fri 7/12 - 10:42 AM 3478 1073 1024 3847 461 1807 68 72
Qualification 17 Fri 7/12 - 11:41 AM 2614 4028 3847 364 930 3641 96 95
Qualification 34 Fri 7/12 - 2:17 PM 3847 4607 2056 910 1410 225 108 81
Qualification 39 Fri 7/12 - 3:03 PM 2403 88 2075 234 1241 3847 83 79
Qualification 46 Fri 7/12 - 4:01 PM 4776 5010 195 5511 3847 1114 70 92
Qualification 64 Fri 7/12 - 6:55 PM 217 3847 1718 5460 33 1684 61 80
Qualification 72 Sat 7/13 - 8:34 AM 340 2056 3357 3847 5190 5801 111 87
Qualification 86 Sat 7/13 - 10:24 AM 7498 3847 1684 6443 118 1690 63 102
Qualification 100 Sat 7/13 - 12:30 PM 1676 3940 3707 1720 2767 3847 93 105
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 7/13 - 2:31 PM 2056 195 1114 3847 33 2468 96 82
Quarterfinal 5 1114 195 2056 3847 33 2468 101 79

NTX Tournament of Robots and STEM Gals Off-Season Competition

  October 11 to October 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 29
Record: 4 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 7 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sun 10/13 - 5:10 AM 4192 2714 2723 3847 5431 9999 51 50
Qualification 7 Sun 10/13 - 5:56 AM 3526 6369 5414 2714 3847 2805 56 18
Qualification 10 Sun 10/13 - 6:22 AM 6377 7535 1296 5417 9997 3847 71 49
Qualification 16 Sun 10/13 - 7:34 AM 3481 3005 3847 6751 9998 456 73 54
Qualification 22 Sun 10/13 - 8:19 AM 1745 3847 5212 9997 4219 3481 51 36
Qualification 25 Sun 10/13 - 9:36 AM 3847 4192 6751 3526 3366 1745 47 46
Qualification 32 Sun 10/13 - 10:32 AM 456 5057 3847 5930 3366 6171 52 33
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3847 3005 5930 3481 2341 5417 71 83
Quarterfinal 8 3847 3005 5930 3481 2341 5417 50 68

The Remix

  October 26 to October 26, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 33
Record: 4 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 10/26 - 6:05 AM 2587 118 3847 5417 7418 4639 49 24
Qualification 11 Sat 10/26 - 8:03 AM 4610 5261 5414 3847 9997 6488 40 45
Qualification 16 Sat 10/26 - 8:44 AM 3847 4206 1477 2468 9994 231 76 70
Qualification 21 Sat 10/26 - 9:31 AM 6800 3847 624 9996 5892 364 53 71
Qualification 25 Sat 10/26 - 10:03 AM 9997 2585 148 3103 3847 1255 42 54
Playoff Matches